Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 March 2016
  • Deadline
  • 9 March 2016
  • Competitors
  • 303 / 315
  • Location
  • Barnsley Metrodome, Queens Road
  • S71 1AN
  • Barnsley
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

THIS EVENT IS A SEEDING EVENT FOR THE 2016 BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS.

RANKING FOR THE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS INCLUDES CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR AGE CATEGORIES.

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS

Downloads

InformationInformation
ULTIMATE TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LISTULTIMATE TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LIST

Results

DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSDRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS
INDIVIDUAL RESULTSINDIVIDUAL RESULTS
TEAM RESULTSTEAM RESULTS

Competitors (303)

Children female -23 kg (6)
Class A (2)
ALEAHA THOMPSON ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Astrid Bedford Kang Han England England
Class B (4)
Caitlin Gillott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Darcy Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jasmine Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
lauren lound Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -26 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
SMITH TEIGAN Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
MOLLY CARTWRIGHT South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Keegan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Atkinson Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sasha York Kang Han England England
Children female -30 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
EMMA CAHILL Baldoyle Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
ROBYN CHAMBERS ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Holland BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Grace Yendall BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie-leigh Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kacy Mcstravick Koryo England England
LATISHA GARBETT Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Leihona Ludlow (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shanelle Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -34 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Elouise Murray KINGS TKD England England
Hannah Palmer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Honey Bowman Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -38 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ava Greenway TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Roberta-Theodora Virlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -43 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Beth Christy Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Emelia Green BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Grace Wiseman TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Katie clegg Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -20 kg (7)
Class B (7)
Billy Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Kelley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph McGrady QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Bentley K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
SAM TAYLOR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Souhaib Rouffet Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -23 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (8)
Jailen Marquis (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
KEIRAN FRANCIS Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lewis Cocker Warrior Factory England England
OWEN LEA KINGS TKD England England
Orlando Francis RTA Tigers England England
RHYS JOHNSON-CHATBURN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shane Betts KINGS TKD England England
Children male -26 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Evan Simmons Koryo England England
Luca Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mouadh Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Marshall Koryo England England
XAVIER KACICA Premier Taekwondo GB England England
cassius goffe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -30 kg (18)
Class A (5)
Aaron Bedford Kang Han England England
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (13)
Ashton Dawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Brendan Dawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
FINLAY PATRICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
JAMAL LIVESY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Jeremy Sims Kang Han England England
LEWIS GARBETT Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
LOUIE DOCKING Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nathan Lamb WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Preston Killgallon KINGS TKD England England
Sonny Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Yalamber Limbu Predator Taekwondo England England
Children male -34 kg (17)
Class A (6)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Aidan Palmer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Ben Kelly Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
James maxted Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class B (11)
Beau Nelson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DYLAN MOORE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Eoin Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JAKE PACHANSKY Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mathew Holland BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SHEM BATTLES Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thomas Metcalfe Koryo England England
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
lincoln littler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -38 kg (7)
Class B (7)
Anthony Denham All Stars York TKD England England
Cameron Pooley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Carlos Williams RTA Tigers England England
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mackenzie Lennox Kang Han England England
NICOLAS KACICA Premier Taekwondo GB England England
NOAH ASSOUDI Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -43 kg (2)
Class A (1)
MAX EBBAGE ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Max Archbold QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sienna Corlett Predator Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Abbie Colmer Kang Han England England
Amie Fairbrother Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA EL-RAKSHY ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Emily Gough Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (3)
EMILY OWEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
tegan O may Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Izzabella Aldridge WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MIA PACHANSKY Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (3)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo England England
Danisha Cowell Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class B (1)
Jolie Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Ella Sands TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JOSIE DUNN South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Becky Rowan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Molly Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (7)
Class A (4)
JAMILA SIDDIQUI Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kendall Aldridge Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Meaghan Hardy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Ormrod Koryo England England
Class B (3)
Ellie Neal Koryo England England
Ellie Struthers Warrior Factory England England
NEVAEH FRANCIS Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Mia Rooke All Stars York TKD England England
Class B (1)
Sharissa Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A (10)
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Robinson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Euan Sandland KINGS TKD England England
JACK PELL ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
JOSH LONG CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jacob Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Abdelrouf Ibrahim Bouchatal Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (16)
Class A (10)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Alan Michelini Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
JOE HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW MCCABE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
TAYLOR SAVOURY Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
George Amos BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kletgo Tmamaga Kang Han England England
OSKAR BOWEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ryan Coles Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
jordan macliece-evans (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class A (7)
Alex Towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cairan Harnedy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cobhan Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ian Sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Malakai Stanners Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
ADAM CASSERE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
DJIBRIL SAFI (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Joshua Dancer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
TRISTAN ANTON Lynx Kings Lynn England England
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (1)
MATTHEW HOWEL South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Dominic Volante Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alfie Walker Kang Han England England
Coby Bloom Warrior Factory England England
Dean Johnston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Walch Warrior Factory England England
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (1)
0wen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jacob bennison Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ETHAN ROLLIN ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
GARY WATT (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Amrou Greenidge FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
James Tyler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ADAM EL-RAKSHY ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Fisher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (5)
AARON MCARDLE South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Aaron Stephens TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
HAYDEN BIBBEY ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Jon Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
CAVAN AULTON ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
James Ince Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class B (2)
PAUL WILSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
ROHAIL HAMZA (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
William Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
jack pickin STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
MUNTAZIR MEHDI (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CIARAN MCGOVERN CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Conor Kipping Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
NYRON CHAMBERS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tyrese Carl Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
isaiah mckenzie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
Diego Sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Dion Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Timurs Formulevics Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
calum johnson STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CONOR TOLLICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jessica Shallcross WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Lauren Mckinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
TIA THOMPSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Emma Wade Predator Taekwondo England England
gina cropper Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ellie Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Leana Greenstein Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Bethany Burt Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Maddison Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
OLIVIA HOLMES Kang Han England England
Zoe Ratcliffe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
VIVIENNE WILKES South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
charisma Khawaja Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class B (1)
Francesca Taylor Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
HANNAH PERRY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Danielle Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alexandra Brinkman Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lois jennings Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Laura Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
OLIVIA HARRISON Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
SARAH-JAYNE FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
NYKHAELAN IFILL-HUNTE Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ruth May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Claire Toland Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Emelye O'Brien Warrior Factory England England
Laurie Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sarah Linnell-Stocks Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
EBONY GREGG (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (1)
TIM NEEDHAM Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Samer Krayem Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Joshua Levers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mujahid Baksh Bluewave England England
Paul Horsley Koryo England England
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALEX NEEDHAM Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Clive Hunter British Army Taekwondo England England
JACK NEWTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Karlos Crowley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Bijaya Lama British Army Taekwondo England England
Ethan Calland Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ross Weir Marques Ferreira Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
REHAN IQBAL (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Daniel Brewer Kang Han England England
James Hawkins Predator Taekwondo England England
Jamie Macneil RTA Tigers England England
Nazin Bekir FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
THOMAS HENLEY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
JAKUB PACHANSKY Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan Davis British Army Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (2)
CONOR TOLLICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Deon Martin RTA Tigers England England
Class B (2)
Luke Smith Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
SHAZAD HUSSAIN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Corrie Jamieson RTA Tigers England England
Ryan Gomersall Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Samuel Hall British Army Taekwondo England England
Veterans male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bilal Siddique Predator Taekwondo England England
John Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Colin Sayer British Army Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
SIMBA HONDE Lynx Kings Lynn England England
Veterans male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MATTHEW BROWN Lynx Kings Lynn England England