Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE DOME OPEN 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 June 2016
  • Deadline
  • 13 June 2016
  • Competitors
  • 304 / 320
  • Location
  • Doncaster Dome Leisure Park
  • DN4 4PD
  • Lakeside, Doncaster
  • Great Britain Great Britain

THIS EVENT IS A SEEDING EVENT FOR THE 2016 BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS.

RANKING FOR THE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS INCLUDES CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR AGE CATEGORIES.

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS MAY NOT DELETE PLAYERS - THEY MAY ONLY AMEND ENTRIES - TEAMS WHO NEED TO REMOVE PLAYERS MUST CONTACT THE EVENT ORGANISER TO REQUEST REMOVAL. THIS MAY INCUR AN ADMINISTRATION FEE.

AS THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS NOW FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS


Downloads

DOME OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS BLANK WAITING LISTDOME OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS BLANK WAITING LIST
DOMEOPEN2016DOMEOPEN2016

Results

2016 DOME OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS2016 DOME OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
2016 DOME OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS2016 DOME OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS
2016 DOME OPEN TEAM RESULTS2016 DOME OPEN TEAM RESULTS

Competitors (304)

Children female -20 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
HOLLY CHESTER Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Poppy Wickens CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Children female -23 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Aleaha Thompson. ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Bobbie Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Caitlin Gillott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Children female -26 kg (5)
Class Advanced (1)
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
ELIZABETH CLAYTON Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Keegan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Atkinson Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SASHA YORK Kang Han England England
Children female -30 kg (21)
Class Advanced (6)
ASHLEIGH LIGHTFOOT All Stars York TKD England England
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Cahill Baldoyle Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (15)
Ava Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
CARMEN VERIK RED TAEKWONDO England England
Charlie-Sue Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Eastwood Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Emily Wilkinson-Quinn Focus Taekwondo England England
Jamie-leigh Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
OLIVIA SHAW-WILKINSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Bunting ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
leihona ludlow (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -34 kg (8)
Class Advanced (2)
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Cherrie Frizzell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ELOUISE MURRAY KINGS TKD England England
Honey Bowman-Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jade Rankin Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jenaveve portlock (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Summer Hancock Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -38 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
CARA HARBOURNE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (1)
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -43 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Beth Christy Manchester Aces England England
Eliza Bridges Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -20 kg (5)
Class Novice (5)
ALFIE ECCLES Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Billy Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kieran Bentley K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
RICHARD ZHANG RED TAEKWONDO England England
Children male -23 kg (11)
Class Advanced (1)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (10)
CODY GLEN Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Redhead Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Jordan Lee ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
OWEN KERSHAW Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Stoakes ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Roame Frizzell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SHANE BETTS KINGS TKD England England
Children male -26 kg (12)
Class Advanced (2)
Max Whiteman ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (10)
Cameron Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Evan Simmons Koryo England England
Lee Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
OWEN LEA KINGS TKD England England
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Lockwood Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Thomas Cowling ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Marshall Koryo England England
Tyler Frangleton Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -30 kg (19)
Class Advanced (6)
Aidan Palmer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
August Storm Bruun Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pierce Thomas QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (13)
JEREMY SIMS Kang Han England England
Jack Barnard Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Scott Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Wroe K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Kyle Lannigan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Lamb WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
OSCAR HORMBREY RED TAEKWONDO England England
PRESTON KILLGALLON KINGS TKD England England
RYAN MARTINS RED TAEKWONDO England England
Sonny lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
leo harrison (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -34 kg (14)
Class Advanced (7)
AARON BEDFORD Kang Han England England
Chevi Arthurs Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Ethan Cooke Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Draycott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Leo Martin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Lindley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Metcalfe Koryo England England
Children male -38 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Lee CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB England England
lincoln littler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -43 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Ashley Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ISAAC SPRINGER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Rhys Bowers Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
cameron pooley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
CAMERON HAWKINS CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Max Ebbage ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
ABBIE COLMER Kang Han England England
Amie Fairbrother Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Gough Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Olivia El-Rakshy ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
COURTNEY SMITH (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Frances Williams Manchester Aces England England
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Aaliyah Powell QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tamika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Demi Bunting ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Faye Bushell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class Advanced (2)
EMILY OWEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sherika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Izzabella Aldridge WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Cringles Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Wiktoria Wywalec Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo England England
Morgan Hay Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
kaci-marie pearce (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Alexandra Turner ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
JOSIE DUNN South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Sophie Ormrod Koryo England England
Class Novice (2)
Ella Surguy Kang Han England England
Rebecca Rowan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Laiqah Khawaja Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Lauren Butler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Elle Neal Koryo England England
Jayden Lister Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Charlotte Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
EMILY BRIGHTON Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Amelia Gaffney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Jasmine Cooke Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MIA ROOKE All Stars York TKD England England
Taylor Curtis Koryo England England
Class Novice (2)
Tia Currums Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
dakota littler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class Advanced (9)
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
EUAN SANDLAND KINGS TKD England England
Jack Pell ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Long CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Tk Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
ZAC LIGHTFOOT All Stars York TKD England England
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Malakai Stanners Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
COREY MARTIN Unite Martial Arts England England
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class Advanced (8)
Elliot Peck (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SHAUN DODD Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Tristan Bowden Bloomfield CHI TAEKWONDO England England
harry bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
josh dancer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Alex TOWLE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Caden Cunningham QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cobhan McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Race Manchester Aces England England
Joseph Watkinson Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
ALFIE WALKER Kang Han England England
MATTHEW HOWEL South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
BRAD LIGHTFOOT All Stars York TKD England England
CHARLIE BRUNT RED TAEKWONDO England England
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
JAMIE KIDD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Ings ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
ALEX BARFOOT All Stars York TKD England England
Class Novice (2)
Joul Higgins Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler WRIGHT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Ethan Rollin ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
James Tyler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Adam El-Rakshy ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jeremy Mbengu Chung Yong Scotland Scotland
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Jon Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class Advanced (10)
AARON McCARDLE South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Byron Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
Cameron Booth (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cavan Aulton ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Hayden Bibbey ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
James Ince Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Jayhan Bardon Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Stephen Johnson CHI TAEKWONDO England England
jordan portlock (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
JACK PICKIN STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Karl Harris QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Ciaran McGovern CHI TAEKWONDO England England
MATTHEW BRINDLE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyrese Carl Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
aaron bretland (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Joe Dove Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Timurs Formulevics Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Adrian Wagstaffe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB England England
JAKE CRIBB Unite Martial Arts England England
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
LAUREN WATSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
LUCY SHELTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Megan McNally Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Jessica Adlam QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Abbie Baker Manchester Aces England England
COURTNEY CLARK South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Chrysanna Zoumbouli-Airey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ELLIE BOWDEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
MADELIENE LILLEY Kang Han England England
Class Novice (1)
Leana Greenstein Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
BETHANY BURT Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB England England
OLIVIA HOLMES Kang Han England England
simone abley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Charisma Khawaja Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Ellie McCormack Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIE BUTLER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Molly Dunbavin Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
HANNAH PERRY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca McGowan Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Pooja Vadhva Manchester Aces England England
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
KATIE BRADLEY South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
lois jennings Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Featherstone QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Christiana Pillibeit Predator Taekwondo England England
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Sarah Linnell-Stocks Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Terri Lumb Focus Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (1)
Kirsty Marshall Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Laurie McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
ASHLEY DUNCAN Unite Martial Arts England England
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Joshua Levers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ty Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
jack pickin STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Clive Hunter Predator Taekwondo England England
Connor Boyd Chung Yong Scotland Scotland
aaron bretland (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Chris Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Harry Shand Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Pavel Kykal Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ross Weir Marques Ferreira Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Deakin Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
andrew taylor South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
ADAM SHAW Kang Han England England
DANNY BREWER Kang Han England England
Gregory Chipman ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Parkin ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS HENLEY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Redding Total Performance Training England England
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Khalid Tayan Manchester Aces England England
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
KYE TOMPKINS CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Ryan Gomersall Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Jason Kay Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Callum MacLachlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Daniel McGeoghan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Hall Predator Taekwondo England England
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Alessio Fiori Predator Taekwondo England England
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
JAFAR KALANTARI pilsung England England