Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Landes-Einzel-Meisterschaft NWTU

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 July 2017
  • Deadline
  • 3 July 2017
  • Competitors
  • 200 / 300
  • Location
  • Palaiseaustraße 1
  • 59425
  • Unna
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung LEM 2017Ausschreibung LEM 2017

Competitors (200)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Emira Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nasanin Bolandin Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Kai Morozov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Anas Fakiri Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Amila Dindic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Aaliyah Cheyenne Sell SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Agapi Panailidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Laurine Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Aresu Bolandin Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Malika Choukri TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nele Voigt TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sara El Molla Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Vanessa Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Kaoutar Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mayleen Haubrock Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Anastasia Vassiliadou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Beyza Sönmez TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Luna Woestendiek Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melika Torky Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Arijan Arnautovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Evangelos Koukousoudis Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Flávio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Aaron Eucker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ahmad Masri Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Luka Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Feyyaz Guemues TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Louis Crepon SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Max Morozov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Daniel Curikov Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Gleb Keil SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Maik Schulz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Theodor Frank SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ömer Yörük Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Janne Mati Ulferts SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Jasper Frings TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ARTAN BAJRAMALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
FERHAD YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ahmed Hassn Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Tayanc Yilmaz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Ikra Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Denna-Luciana Koushan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julie DaSilva TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ceylin Demir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Doreen Alexandrowicz T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Gwenaelle Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Katharina Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Talya ?zbilir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (3)
Class I (3)
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Buesra Selimanjin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Fadime Nur Kece TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Izel Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Jule Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Lavinia Dujleag SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sinem Alguen TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yassmine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Chantal Weinknecht Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Silan Acar Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Marko Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maxim Becker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Yahya Choukri TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Kostantinos Triantafylidis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Jan Misbach Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Esat Turhan SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Richard Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Sarmad Maatouk Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Tufan ?lgen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ilias Fakiri Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Taha Uenverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Atena Afsharian Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Julia Anders Budo-Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
LAURA GOEBEL TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Alice Gehrmann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Amira Seibt DJK RSC Essen e.V. / TKD Germany Germany
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Katarina Borrmann TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
AMINA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Aleya Selimanjin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Vivien Misbach Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (5)
Class I (5)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kaan Nedim Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kevin Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Moritz Pauli SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Justin Ertmann Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Michael Ogloblinski SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Diogo Rosado TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Hamza Bayram Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (7)
Class I (7)
AHMET KECE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dagobert Koch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Pierro Grützmacher SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Purya Torky Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Amir Hossein Ahmadi Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mustafa Oezarslan Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Raphael Jaschin SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alexander Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Alexander Nau SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
David Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Vihas Suhan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ARDIL YIld?z TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Angela Mueller TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jana Schulte -Loh Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Hosna Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Kathrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Mona Afsharian Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Tina Neuhaus Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
HALIDA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Hanna H?tzen TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Marwa Hashimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sina Allkemper TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Agapi Tsouflidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Natalie Urban Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohammad Kazem Ehsas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ahmed Mujib Sultani Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Allaa Fidheeh SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sajad Habibi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Alexander Timoschenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Haisam Sarwari Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
MARLON MEINERT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Morteza Suleymani Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Mujaba Naisimi DJK RSC Essen e.V. / TKD Germany Germany
Nabil Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ayoub Razki SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Ben Winkel TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammadali Jafari TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Dominik Ketteler Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Eyad Mansour Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Marlick Leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Osman Baker Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Tarek Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Benedikt Gunstmann SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Marcel Roschanski TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Soufian Madani T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Stephan Besche PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ayyoub Al Haddaue Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Dominik Voeck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Florian Frenzel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Michael Pfingst Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Vadim Renje Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany