Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

SCORPION OPEN 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 July 2016
  • Deadline
  • 17 July 2016
  • Competitors
  • 283 / 320
  • Location
  • Barnsley Metrodome, Queens Road
  • S71 1AN
  • Barnsley, South Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS MAY NOT DELETE PLAYERS - THEY MAY ONLY AMEND ENTRIES - TEAMS WHO NEED TO REMOVE PLAYERS MUST CONTACT THE EVENT ORGANISER TO REQUEST REMOVAL. THIS MAY INCUR AN ADMINISTRATION FEE.

THIS EVENT IS A SEEDING EVENT FOR THE 2016 BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS.

RANKING FOR THE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS INCLUDES CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR AGE CATEGORIES.

PLEASE NOTE - THE DEADLINE FOR THIS EVENT HAS BEEN CHANGED TO 21.00 ON SUNDAY 17th JULY.

PLEASE ENSURE THAT ALL M NUMBERS ARE CORRECT AS INCORRECT M NUMBERS FOR PLAYERS OR COACHES WILL RESULT IN A FAILED AUDIT WITHOUT THE ABILITY TO CORRECT IT.

Downloads

SCORPION OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS BLANK WAITING LISTSCORPION OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS BLANK WAITING LIST
Scorpion Open 2016Scorpion Open 2016

Results

SCORPION OPEN TEAM RESULTSSCORPION OPEN TEAM RESULTS
SCORPION OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSSCORPION OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS
SCORPION OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTSSCORPION OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Competitors (283)

Pee Wee female -23 kg (5)
Class Novice (5)
Bobbi Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Caitlin Gillott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Evie Spencer Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Chester Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Salma Mohamud Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
ALEAHA THOMPSON WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Fatima Zarha Nur Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Elizabeth Clayton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Keegan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
molly cartwright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -30 kg (8)
Class Advanced (4)
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ROBYN CHAMBERS WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Shayma Mir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Leihona Ludlow (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -34 kg (9)
Class Advanced (4)
ASHLEY LIGHTFOOT All Stars York TKD England England
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-hashimi Grant Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
AISHA MANSOOR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
ELOUSIE MURRAY KINGS TKD England England
GENEVIEVE PORTLOCK Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Honey Bowman-Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -38 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
CARA HARBOURNE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Umaymah Mohamud Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Theodora Albu Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -43 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Ava Greenway TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
MORGAN CURTIS Koryo England England
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Courtney Kramoh Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -48 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
DANISHA COWELL Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Pee Wee male -20 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Billy Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
CODY GLEN Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
GETHIN WILLIAMS Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -23 kg (4)
Class Advanced (1)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
JAYDEN ELLISON Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Roame Frizzell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SHANE BETTS KINGS TKD England England
Pee Wee male -26 kg (11)
Class Advanced (3)
Malaki Cronie QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ubaydullah Mohamed Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
mosy sami Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (8)
EVAN SIMMONS Koryo England England
ISMAIL ALI (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kellen Hill-Smith Kang Han England England
OWEN LEA KINGS TKD England England
RAYHAAN KHAN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Salah mohamed Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
TYLER MARSHALL Koryo England England
Pee Wee male -30 kg (16)
Class Advanced (8)
Austin Camacho-Duran Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
BALPREET AUJLA Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Cullen Walker Bluewave England England
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Victor Albu Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
reece goffin South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (8)
Ashton Dawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DYLAN MOORE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Declan Pendlebury TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
JAMAL LIVESY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
LUKE CASSERE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Harrison (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
XAVIER KACICA Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Pee Wee male -34 kg (11)
Class Advanced (6)
AARON BEDFORD Kang Han England England
Brandan Gurd Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chevi Arthurs Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JAMES MAXTED Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Leo Martin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Majeed Idris Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS METCALFE Koryo England England
Pee Wee male -38 kg (12)
Class Advanced (6)
ADAM DANIEL Koryo England England
Corrigan Flynn Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MASON LEE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
OLIVER DYSON K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
OWEN WRAIGHT Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (6)
ANTHONY DENHAM All Stars York TKD England England
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Wilson Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
NICOLAS KACICA Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Pee Wee male -43 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Cameron POOLEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -48 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
MAX EBBAGE WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Haleemah Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
DANYA SERRY Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
ABBIE COLMER Kang Han England England
EMILY GOUGH Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
OLIVIA EL-RAKSHY WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Maisy Cook Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Aaliyah Powell QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
EMILY OWEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberly Barnes Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
tegan O may Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Faye Bushall Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
BROOKLYN BURNSIDE Koryo England England
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
ALEXANDRA TURNER WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Sands TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
JAMILA SIDDIQUI Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Maria Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
josie dun South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
EISHA MANSOOR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Surguy Kang Han England England
Lucy Adlam QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
LAIQA KHAWAJA Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (2)
Alice Burns WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ELLIE NEAL Koryo England England
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Charlotte Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Georgina Taylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MIA ROOKE All Stars York TKD England England
Taylor Curtis Koryo England England
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
JOSHUA LONG CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tk Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
ZAC LIGHTFOOT All Stars York TKD England England
Class Novice (1)
Mekhi Charles-Armstrong GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class Advanced (8)
Charlie Sharp Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
HARRY MALLINSON Koryo England England
JACK PELL WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE McINTOSH Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Joe Howarth CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Bilal Mir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
RHYS WILLIAMS Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class Advanced (5)
Ciaran Harnedy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Elliot Peck (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Taylor Savoury Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
ADAM CASSERE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
JAY FLEMING Koryo England England
Josh Dancer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Daanyal Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nathaniel Jones Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
ADAM FITZSIMONS Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
BRAD LIGHTFOOT All Stars York TKD England England
Caden Cunningham QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cobhan McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
David Phelan South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
ALFIE WALKER Kang Han England England
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Danial Tong Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
mathew howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
ELLIS NOLAN Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Dean Johnston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Thomas Sawyer Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
ALEX BARFOOT All Stars York TKD England England
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
CAMRAN HASSAN Premier Taekwondo GB England England
ETHAN ROLLINS WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Hamzah Salih QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Tyler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Jeremy Mbengu Chung Yong Scotland Scotland
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
ADAM EL-RAKSHY WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
micheal nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Jon Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MURTAZA OMARI TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (11)
Class Advanced (10)
ASHLEY DUNCAN Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Booth (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
David Ellis Kirk QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
HAYDEN BIBBEY WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAN PORTLOCK Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jayhan Bardon Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO England England
aaron mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
ROHAIL HAMZA (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
James Ince Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Tom Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
jack Pickin STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (1)
MUNTAZIR MEHDI (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Aaron BRETLAND (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
CIARAN McGOVERN CHI TAEKWONDO England England
MATTHEW BRINDLE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
JOE DOVE Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
Class Novice (1)
Zac Kellaway Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
JAKE CRIBB Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Adrian Wagstaffe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
HAMZEH RAMAZANI Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
LAUREN WATSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
LUCY SHELTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Aoibhe Thornton South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Emily Shephard Chung Yong Scotland Scotland
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jessica Shallcross WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
KYLA JULIEN Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Jessica Adlam QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
gina cropper Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Chloe O'sullivan Healy Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Mckinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
courtney clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Maddie DAVIES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
SIMONE ABLEY Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIE BUTLER WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
CHARISMA KHAWAJA Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Alexandra Brinkman Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Ana-Camelia Percium GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Aoife Thornton South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Class Novice (1)
Duha Al-Hassani Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Dana Johnson Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Harrison Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
ISABELLA VAN GREEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
SOFIA TARIQ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maddie DAVIES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Featherstone QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Kerry Reilly Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
RUTH MAY Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Lauire McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
EBONY GREGG (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Mujahid Baksh Bluewave England England
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
jack Pickin STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
shane drewett Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Aaron BRETLAND (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Christopher Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Harry Shand Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
JACK NEWTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Patel Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Marc Rivett Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class Advanced (7)
Cameron DAVIES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Eoghan Gorman South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pavel Kykal Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ross Weir Marques Ferreira Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
andrew taylor South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
REHAN IQBAL (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
ADAM SHAW Kang Han England England
DANNY BREWER Kang Han England England
Jack Parkin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Muir Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
THOMAS HENLEY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Axcel Abouzakhar Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
SHAZAD HUSSAIN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Shukrat Issabayev Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Daniel McGeoghan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Spall Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Arron Grantham Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Matthew Rhodes Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Terry Beedham Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Gareth Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain