Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

TAEKWONDO KIDS MOSELLE 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 March 2016
  • Deadline
  • 17 March 2016
  • Competitors
  • 68 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase Malraux - 1 rue de la Lorraine sportive
  • 57000
  • METZ
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Poussins, Pupilles, Benjamins, Minimes

Downloads

affiche TKD KIDS Moselle 2016affiche TKD KIDS Moselle 2016
dossier TKD KIDS Moselle 2016dossier TKD KIDS Moselle 2016

Competitors (68)

Poussin 1 male -99 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Wissem LAKBIR NANCY-SC TKD France France
Poussin 2 female -99 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maëlys BRENDEL SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
maïssa el massoudi OFP Taekwondo France France
Poussin 2 male -99 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALEXIS COUTURIER JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Elias KHEROUF Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Ilyas EL ADOUZI taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Nahil CHIHAB taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Raphael LELIEVRE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Yacine ZABEE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
ZAID MELIANI HTG Gandrange 57 France France
lilian dupeyrat OFP Taekwondo France France
Pupille 1 female -99 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LOUNA GOUSNACH TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
jeanne panier OFP Taekwondo France France
Pupille 1 male -99 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Hugo APPERT-ROLLIN Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Mathis CRUCIANI-HERBERT Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Romaric VELLE taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
mateo hoxha enkeleda OFP Taekwondo France France
Pupille 2 female -99 kg (1)
Class A (1)
kina roussel OFP Taekwondo France France
Pupille 2 male -99 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Duncan CLAIRET JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Esteban DURAND JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Lucas PASQUALIN taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
MOHAMED CAMARA TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Marouane CHIHAB taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Pancamo Nino Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Sovann BEAUJEAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Vauthier-Virion Matéo Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Waïl LAKBIR NANCY-SC TKD France France
aymen boumedienne OFP Taekwondo France France
hugo michel OFP Taekwondo France France
joseph klein OFP Taekwondo France France
mathis hummel OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin 1 female -17 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alyssa SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
LIZ HAMM TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Lilou SOMMEN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Lisa GEORGES JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Maeva WEBER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Morgane MESUREUR taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Safia BOURAINE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
loanne rosin OFP Taekwondo France France
louna elkimana bour OFP Taekwondo France France
mailys fernandes OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin 1 male -21 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Allan ROHR-PETRY TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
ERCKER Louis Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
ETHAN SCHINDLER TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Ibo SAHIN JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
KHALID BOUJENOUI Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Legrand Alexandre SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Matthew GIRARDIN Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Benjamin 2 female -17 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ELISE GOEURY SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
JANELLE LATASSA Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Kacey DEMOULIN-MAUCOURT JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Louane DUNOYER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Ludmilla FULIER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Sabrina AMEZIANE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
lina el massoudi OFP Taekwondo France France
maelys dauphin OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin 2 male -21 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMINE BAABOUZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Anas EL YAAGOUBI TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Arnaud BRECHENMACHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
aloys michel OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes 1 female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Eloise FOULON TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
eloise blanc OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes 1 male -27 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Chakib LAMRABTI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Rayane EDDOUH TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Shaun LOUX-CHESINI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
hugo bena OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes 2 male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ryad OUMEDDOUR taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France