Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Masters NRW 2008

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 October 2008
  • 26 October 2008
  • Deadline
  • 18 October 2008
  • Competitors
  • 437 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gaußstraße
  • 53125
  • Bonn
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
InformationInformation

Competitors (437)

Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anne Klütsch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Jasmin Holzem Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Simge Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Julia Ronken TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Lena - Marie Ingelmann TKD Club Victory e.V. Hildesheim Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Romina Schumacher HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Sera Gökmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Ufeyra Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
tamara nothaft judo club pforzheim Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Gizem Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Katrin Koppe Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lorena Brachschoß Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Marie - Christin Göhring TKD Club Victory e.V. Hildesheim Germany Germany
NOEMI MICAS ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Sophie Schwinn HTU Germany Germany
Tabea Wenken TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Vanessa Hildebrandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Asmaa Bizzit HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Dorothea Hilbig Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Elisa Nestler TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ina Emmert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tamara Eschweiler SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
roxana nothaft judo club pforzheim Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Aftab Maham Pakistan Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Anna Lena Frömming TUS Ende Germany Germany
Fabienne Croissant HTU Germany Germany
Franziska Hertlein Tsv Neustadt /Aisch Germany Germany
Jaqueline Hagemann Mo San Hamburg Germany Germany
Merve Kilic Landeskader Berlin - BTV Germany Germany
Nicole Escobar TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
alma silajdzic judo club pforzheim Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Annika Koch TUS Ende Germany Germany
Isabella Canella PSV-München e. V. Germany Germany
Jamie Lee Poos TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Nina Senkowski TUS Ende Germany Germany
Sandy Kristin Scherbarth Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Vera Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Yonca Celik TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Canan Ak Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Jana Baumgärtner Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Kimberley Nieuwenhuizen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Schönberg Team TURP Germany Germany
Tatjana Batinic TKD Batinic - ESV Treuchtlingen Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Daisy Kazior TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Melanie Mauersberger Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Rebecca Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sabrina Schinkowski Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nicole Handschuh Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Bernd Müller SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Dennis Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Joey Eleveld T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Marco Fürst TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Román Klimt TKD Club Victory e.V. Hildesheim Germany Germany
Til Walther Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
ismail negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Adem Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ahmad Kassem OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Azzedin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Blankenburg Team TURP Germany Germany
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Felix Rutzenhöfer Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Joni Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Luke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Joschua Sedlacek HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Maximielian Pfeifer Team TURP Germany Germany
Rolf Rempel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Steffen Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdüsselim Akgül Landeskader Berlin - BTV Germany Germany
Adrian Paul TVBB Landeskader Germany Germany
Caty Mathieu imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Christos Pragalos TKD Batinic - ESV Treuchtlingen Germany Germany
Christos Pragalos SC04Nürnberg-Olympia Germany Germany
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hannart Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Eric Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Manuel Portz musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Marius Blanchard Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Marlon Hermanny musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Steven Roskosch Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Thomas Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bernhard Geiger PSV-München e. V. Germany Germany
Nikos Karamangiolis TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Payam Chak Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Philipp Heisenberger Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Reber Süleyman WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sezer Kalyoncu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Josef Hauer SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Matthias Reidt Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Nikola Todorovic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Stefan Friedl TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Süleyman Subasi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tobias Reidt Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Dominic Meiser HTU Germany Germany
Ferdinand Munk Taekwondo Donau Lech Iller e.V. Germany Germany
Manuel Leischner Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Marcel Herrnsdorf Team TURP Germany Germany
Marcel Eilbaum TUS Ende Germany Germany
Sebastian Jacob PSV-München e. V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dennis Laas TuS Lipperode Germany Germany
Sascha Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
jonathan assaraf or team Israel Israel
Cadets male +65 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bryan Bühner Team TURP Germany Germany
Cem Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
David Keul Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
David Reiswich Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
fabio iacona judo club pforzheim Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Simge Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Cemre Bilgi Landeskader Berlin - BTV Germany Germany
Dewey Roemeon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Filiz Ceren Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Nazan Talay musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Ramona Fiedler HTU Germany Germany
Sümeyye Karaahmet HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
dilan sönmezates judo club pforzheim Germany Germany
ofer mor or team Israel Israel
Juniors A female -49 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Angelina Kaupp SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Bahar Ceren Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Havva Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Provoost Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marina Jung TVG Holsterhausen Germany Germany
Nicole Fürst TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Sabrina Pütz TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Shae-Room Kim musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Tamara Tosic TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Tina Neuhaus TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alina Sebald Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Annika Hvisthule Huk-tti Brande Denmark Denmark
Antonella Campanile Taekwondo Cretì Tübingen e.V. Germany Germany
Bazelle Rosemary Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Carolyn Scharf TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Jana-Marie Thies Post SV Neumünster Germany Germany
Julia Baransky TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ramona Koegel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Sinem Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Hanaa Draoui TVG Holsterhausen Germany Germany
Isabel Batinic TSV 1860 Weissenburg -TKD Batinic Germany Germany
Jelena Garidis Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Jennifer Stolzenberger Team TURP Germany Germany
Katharina Rothärmel Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Kimberly de Groot Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Kubra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Schneeberger Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Laura Klütsch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Leona Becker Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
Marina Winkler TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Pricilla Wammes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Romy van Noije Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Antonia Katheder TSV 1860 Weissenburg -TKD Batinic Germany Germany
Burcu Karabiber Landeskader Berlin - BTV Germany Germany
Melissa Grau Taekwondo Cretì Tübingen e.V. Germany Germany
Music Jennifer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Vanessa Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Victoria Gräfer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yvonne Krasch TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anna-Lena Kersten Post SV Neumünster Germany Germany
Dilara öZSEVEN Landeskader Berlin - BTV Germany Germany
Mandy Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Vanessa Behrens TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Batool Asia Pakistan Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Ewelina Swojak Polish National Team ARMY Poland Poland
Stefanie Katz Tae-u Hannover e.V. Germany Germany
shanny assaraf or team Israel Israel
Juniors A female +68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aylin Polat TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Kaija Reiche Bul-Sportschule e.V. Germany Germany
Natalie Bozukyan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sanja Stojakov SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Vanessa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mehmet Kavalak TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Omar Berhanu TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Semih Gökmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Zuheir Kassem OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Christian Esser Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Christopher Höllerer HTU Germany Germany
Dennis Münch TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Dominique Tran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Halil Göksu Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Marvin Wolff Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Michael Friedl TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Naeam Soltani Huk-tti Brande Denmark Denmark
Tajaw Sedaghat Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Ussama Rehman HTU Germany Germany
Wasim Hashemi Huk-tti Brande Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -51 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Dall'o jonathan korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Eren Ölkeci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
LAYTH TAWFEEQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Le duc jeffrey korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mehdi Amhand Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Norbert Szekely Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Oliver Zielenkiewicz T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Oussama Bizzit HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Rachid Dabbou HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
SERGI RODRIGUEZ ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Shaker Nazari Huk-tti Brande Denmark Denmark
ariel angel or team Israel Israel
Juniors A male -55 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Ahmed Bayram 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Alperen Bozdag TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Andre Hauke Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Benaissa Harrou HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Henoch Agebo musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Joeri Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Liberatus Demischew Taekwondo Cretì Tübingen e.V. Germany Germany
MUSTAFA TAREQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Patrick Mitzka TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Poli Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Vipesan Param Huk-tti Brande Denmark Denmark
Volkan Celik TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yusuf BAYKUS TKD V A R O L e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Aydin Irmak TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Chessney Kornmann Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Egor Kazacek Taekwondo Cretì Tübingen e.V. Germany Germany
Erol Karakose Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Fatih Kivanc HTU Germany Germany
Konstantinos Mitakoglou Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Marcel Moussa HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Milton de Langh Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van Sprang Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Seyfullah VAROL TKD V A R O L e.V. Germany Germany
Wahdat Nazari Huk-tti Brande Denmark Denmark
Walter Pastian TKD Highlight Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
shlomo shazo or team Israel Israel
Juniors A male -63 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Bünyamin Seri TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Danni Christensen Huk-tti Brande Denmark Denmark
Ferhat Mercan TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Gracco Julien Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Maik Cinnirella Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Mehrdad Seifi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Robin Laus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Celik TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Spiridon Ampapsis TKD Batinic - ESV Treuchtlingen Germany Germany
Spyridon Ampatsis SC04Nürnberg-Olympia Germany Germany
Ömer ÖZTÜRK TKD V A R O L e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Ahmad Walid Hashimi 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Aldin Osmani - Maslicic TKD Club Victory e.V. Hildesheim Germany Germany
Benjamin Schaller TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Blazej Swojak Polish National Team ARMY Poland Poland
Dennis Buchowski TuS Lipperode Germany Germany
Ebrima Leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
El Ouardani Taouil HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Joshua Gentschev Bul-Sportschule e.V. Germany Germany
Jurgen Vleminckx ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Nikolaj Stepanov Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Pascal Kowalski T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Boukraf Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Timo Von Schmeling TVG Holsterhausen Germany Germany
eshed korakin or team Israel Israel
Juniors A male -73 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Christiaan Vleminckx ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Ahmadsei 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Jens Leewen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Kenneth Bühner Team TURP Germany Germany
Maximilian Lengefeld Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Maximilian Xander HTU Germany Germany
Mohamed Boudouassar HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Patrick Lamek AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Burak Osman Özcifci Landeskader Berlin - BTV Germany Germany
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Jonas Päsler SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Kevin Dickmeiß TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Sezer Güler TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cem-Dursun Demiray Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Nima Erfanian Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Patrick Jahn TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Seniors female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Olga Stenske SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Sarina Kleditz-Rieken MTG Essen-Horst Germany Germany
Seniors female -51 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Amandine Odekerken Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Ebru Askar TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Esmeralda Tovar Garcia Mexiko Germany Germany
Manuela Bezzola Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Melanie Hartung TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Michelle Aßmann Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Nildem Kayas TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sarah Weber WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors female -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Aleksandra Uscinska Polish National Team ARMY Poland Poland
Alexandra Frömming TUS Ende Germany Germany
Fabienne Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Janina Kubitzki Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Janneke van den Dungen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Dupont Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Jennifer Köpf TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Lisa Fechner Post SV Neumünster Germany Germany
Michelle Krieger Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Rosalie Wastlhuber PSV-München e. V. Germany Germany
Sabrina Grimm TKD- Club Freigericht Germany Germany
Tyfene van Zanten Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Belinda Brouwers Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Rzeha TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Fatima Nasim Pakistan Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Jasmin Sprenger WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Julia Uffelmann TKD- Club Freigericht Germany Germany
Myrna Martinetti TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Rahel Hakim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sarah Jahn TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Seniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Linda Kühl TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Martina Swojak Polish National Team ARMY Poland Poland
Michaela Meier HTU Germany Germany
Myrthe Boesveld Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Nina Kläy Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Silke Busam Team TURP Germany Germany
Sirmagül Cukurlu PSV-München e. V. Germany Germany
Tatjana Rempel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alexandra Böhlk PSV-München e. V. Germany Germany
Julia Swietkowiak WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors female -72 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Andrea Reijnen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
BOERMANS FANNY Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Elles Vervloet Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Crauwels ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Marloes Ankoné Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Susen Berger Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Seniors female +72 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Daniela Nägle Tiger Academy Germany Germany
Jana Schwarz Taekwondo Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. Germany Germany
Johanna Grunwald TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Laurence Rase Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Yvonne Oude Luttikhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Ali Ghazanfar Pakistan Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Deniz Taskiran TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Djuri Lavain T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Joffrey Wetteren Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Mehmet Kamci TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Raees Abdoel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roman Mücke TKD Club Victory e.V. Hildesheim Germany Germany
SAIF TAWFEEQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Vikash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Volkan Cibooglu TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
guy shimon or team Israel Israel
Seniors male -58 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ahmed Malik Shahzad Pakistan Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Deniz/ Duran Kilic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Leonid Kazacek Taekwondo Cretì Tübingen e.V. Germany Germany
Lukasz Walkowiak Polish National Team ARMY Poland Poland
Manuel Schuchhardt TVBB Landeskader Germany Germany
OMAR AHMAD mosul Iraq Iraq
Sasan Dalirnejad Team TURP Germany Germany
Sven Olbrich Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Thomas Gebel VfL-Sindelfingen Germany Germany
Seniors male -62 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ALEXANDROS CHALKIAS TKD ATTIKI ENOSI Greece Greece
Boudin Nathanael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Boudin James Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Dan-James Lipat To-San Ennepetal e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Heine Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
David Thomas Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Denis Roskosch Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Dennis Binder WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Fawat Popal Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Fiori Benjamin imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
IMAD SAEED mosul Iraq Iraq
Khan Kashif Pakistan Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Le duc jerome korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Lord Helmchen North Rhine Westphalia Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Marius Tischer Landeskader Berlin - BTV Germany Germany
Taoufik M. Skandrani Sipjin Couffignal Strasbourg Germany Germany
Tomik Hayrapetian Team TURP Germany Germany
Umut Tok Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
ben brodie or team Israel Israel
Seniors male -67 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Adrian Rogowski Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Amine Lamkadmi HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Battards edwards korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Botrahi Ayoub OTC Bonn Germany Germany
David KONRAD TKD V A R O L e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Streicher J.C. Rüsselsheim Germany Germany
Elvis Sidjeci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Kay Dröge TVBB Landeskader Germany Germany
Kiyan Karambakhshi PSV-München e. V. Germany Germany
MOHAMMED NADEEM mosul Iraq Iraq
Marco Tramontana Tsv Neustadt /Aisch Germany Germany
Max Vandernoot Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Michael Rein OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Nima Hashemi HTU Germany Germany
Patrick David Boui Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Semih Yazici TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Singer Ilker TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yahia El-Jerbi OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Özkan Öztürk TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -72 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Christoph Kern HTU Germany Germany
Daniel Freund DJK RSC Essen Germany Germany
Daniel Scholz SV Bad Düben, Sektion Taekwondo Germany Germany
Flamur Zuberi Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Florian Schaller TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Francesco Piccirilli Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Gökmen Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ismail Basak SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Joel Remak Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
KYRIAKOS KONSTANTINIDIS TKD AIGEAS Greece Greece
Lutfi Kadourah TKD Highlight Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
MOHAMMED SHUKUR mosul Iraq Iraq
Mohamed Adam HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Mokdad Ounis OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Roger Rateuke TVBB Landeskader Germany Germany
Sascha Hofmann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sebastian Meyer To-San Ennepetal e.V. Germany Germany
Seif Al-Din OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Sven Kaminski VfL-Sindelfingen Germany Germany
Seniors male -78 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Arber Bajra Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Bashir Adam HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Bilal Adam HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Chafik Bousrouf TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Christian Hein Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Christos Swinos To-San Ennepetal e.V. Germany Germany
Darius Eck TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Florian Müller Team TURP Germany Germany
Hakan Özcelik Landeskader Berlin - BTV Germany Germany
Jeroen Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
QUSAY MOHAMMED mosul Iraq Iraq
Robert Nitzsche Landeskader Berlin - BTV Germany Germany
Thomas Gorzka Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors male -84 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Aäron De Messemaeker ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
FARTAN WANEES mosul Iraq Iraq
Jan Pusch Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Jiskra Markus Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Lucas Ivers PSV-München e. V. Germany Germany
Markus Hens PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Marwan Bhouri Kehila TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Maxim Wedrich TVBB Landeskader Germany Germany
Nick Verboom Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Shah Nasir Ali Pakistan Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Tijl Crauwels ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Tobias Böke TVG Holsterhausen Germany Germany
Seniors male +84 kg (8)
Class A (8)
BASHAR AHMED mosul Iraq Iraq
Badjoko Baydhir Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Damon Hassanpour Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Dukagjin Metaj J.C. Rüsselsheim Germany Germany
Levent Yildirim Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Robert Vossen TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sascha, Alexander Dik TVBB Landeskader Germany Germany
Stefan Ulicnik Kumgang TKD Wismar Germany Germany