Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2016 UTF BRITISH OPEN INTERNATIONAL

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 June 2016
  • Deadline
  • 13 June 2016
  • Competitors
  • 349 / 275
  • Location
  • Lee Valley Athletics Centre
  • N9 0AR
  • Meridian Way, Enfield
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS MAY NOT DELETE PLAYERS - THEY MAY ONLY AMEND ENTRIES - TEAMS WHO NEED TO REMOVE PLAYERS MUST CONTACT THE EVENT ORGANISER TO REQUEST REMOVAL. THIS MAY INCUR AN ADMINISTRATION FEE.

THIS EVENT IS A SEEDING EVENT FOR THE 2016 BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS.

RANKING FOR THE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS INCLUDES CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR AGE CATEGORIES.

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO JOHN WEBSTER (universaltkdfed@aol.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS

Downloads

BRITISH OPEN INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS BLANK WAITING LISTBRITISH OPEN INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS BLANK WAITING LIST
BRITISHINTERNATIONALOPEN2016(1)BRITISHINTERNATIONALOPEN2016(1)
BRITISHINTERNATIONALOPENSCHEDULE2016BRITISHINTERNATIONALOPENSCHEDULE2016
BritishInternationalPoomsaeChampionship2016BritishInternationalPoomsaeChampionship2016

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (349)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (3)
Class B (1)
JASMINE HOY BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Jayleen Kaur GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Raha Hasanzadeh TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -23 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Eloise Grant BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Prithiga Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Ana-Anastasia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Carmen Verik RED TAEKWONDO England England
Salma Mohamud Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yasmin Orfi Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
molly cartwright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Loretta Heath Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -30 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Carot Christophersen COPENHAGEN TAN GUN SAE SIM TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
PHOENIX GOODMAN BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shayma Mir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
CEMRE SU KARAKUS Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (6)
Edrin Alawuru Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Grace Yendall BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Paris Wateridge BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Robeena Habibullah TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sara Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Theodora Albu Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -34 kg (13)
Class A (5)
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-hashimi Grant Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Cater Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Umaymah Mohamud Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Alyana Ventura Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
CONNIE THOMPSON Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ghia Ventura Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
HAFSA Dahir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Jessie Exton Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Akshatha Ananth GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SHANELLE GANNAWAY BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -38 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Roberta-Theodora Virlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Demi Jones Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
SHAAMALAI SENTHURAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -43 kg (4)
Class A (2)
MILLE GREEN BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nikki Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Ilhaan Hube Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Raphaelle Noseworthy TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -20 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Ayman Qayum GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Tucker Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nuuh Ibrahim Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Raif Jamil-Altafi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SALIM EL HOUDAIGUI TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -23 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Fajr Lafeville Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ashraf Tarkarli Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Orlando Francis RTA TIGERS England England
Rhichard Zhang RED TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (4)
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Keiran Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ryan Martins RED TAEKWONDO England England
Stanislaw Cyndrowski Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (19)
Class A (2)
Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mubarak Abdiwahid Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Ahan Sen Bluewave England England
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Deniel Gbocho FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
James Craven-Archer Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Ubaydullah Mohamed Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (12)
Adam Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Aditya Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Carl Kim TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cedric Noseworthy TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Tomlinson Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Krishna Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Malachi Spence Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohsin Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oli Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SAJAN SENTHURAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Salah Mohamud Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -30 kg (22)
Class A (4)
Cullen Walker Bluewave England England
Marwan Bouchakour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Victor Albu Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Adam Benneceur Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Aden james Dumont Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Freddie Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Luc Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Salkey SURVIVOR TKD England England
Louie Docking Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zain Ul- Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (9)
CRISTIAN VARGIU Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dion Pero-Huggins Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kail Oakley Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mahdi Haydari TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nathan Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
PIETRO FRANZINI COSTABEL TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paul Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sammy Farmer Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -34 kg (22)
Class A (5)
Karol Mandziuk Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammed Yasin Mokhtar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Sam Edwards Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (10)
Amari Arnold Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Brendan Perianez McBride Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
DAREN PAUL Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ewing Mingda Xue BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Idris Jawad RTA TIGERS England England
Jack Armstrong Bluewave England England
Jack Packham Eecheon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Malachi Staveley GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zakaria Tarkarli Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (7)
Aasim Garrib GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Amaan Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Majeed Idris Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Mathujan Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Vladislav - Victor Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zakhir Hussain SURVIVOR TKD England England
Pee Wee male -38 kg (17)
Class A (2)
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (8)
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Carols Williams RTA TIGERS England England
Christian Long-Fung Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MATTEW MAYO-SHITH Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew Bridge Bluewave England England
Noah Assoudi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yalamber Limbu Predator Taekwondo England England
Class C (7)
AMIRSALAR DARYAEI Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Austin Edwards Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Issa Ali Mohamed RTA TIGERS England England
Nurdin Ibrahim Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Robinson Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Qais Mohamad TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Trishikanth Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -43 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yahya R Ali BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (4)
Dominic Simpson-Gray Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ilmane Yussuf GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jon Marc Bennett Bluewave England England
Kamron Mir-Gajadhar Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Darko Traykov Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
David Grabare TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Faheem Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Faustus Zygmanta Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -48 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ajay De Torres Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Antonio Gashi Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Henry Kernthaler BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee male -53 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Yassin Orfi Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Harnoor Singh Arora BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
DAWID STARON Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
TEGAN PAYNTER BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Maliha Ibrahim Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ASHLEIGH SOPHIE Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shakthy Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Maisy Cook Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Tamika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Maya Singh Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kimi Barnes Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Najma Dahir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sherika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Vaia Kerefien BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Helena Godart TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (1)
SHAUNA ALOKWEM Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Laraib Lasharie TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
MARINELA SULAJ Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Leyla Ibrahim Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Paige Stevens Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
josie dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Shanjika Kanageswaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Nevaeh Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Katy Jebson RTA TIGERS England England
Munirah Abdiwahid Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Yasmina Habibullah TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Elzee Larnaudie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Ilham Garad Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Jasmine Cooke Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SHARISSA GANNAWAY BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Anastasia Kyyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JACOB MARTIN BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Javeed Habibullah TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mekhi Charles-Armstrong GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Shamarni Richards GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Charlie Sharp Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
OWEN MINGJIAN XUE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (4)
Bilal Mir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Faizan Kayani GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
GEORGE AMOS BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Gray Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Rohan Mohanadas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Adel Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lilai Lawson Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Xavier Osinibi Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shahan Emmanuel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Youssef Bouchakour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Hayden Corby Bluewave England England
Victor Fuentes SURVIVOR TKD England England
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (5)
David Beroev BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Kacper Sykala Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Saajvir Singh Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
TAYLAN MEHMET Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Abiel Lamalfa Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Cian Flood Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Danial Tong Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Luc Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Manolo Malcom - Tiribelli Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tomasz Grocholski BTS Great Britain Great Britain
mathew howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Umutcan Bozdere BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (3)
Jake Folic Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kylon Martins SURVIVOR TKD England England
PARSA YAKHCHI TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (1)
KURANAGE SETH PERERA Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Rithikshan Paramanantham GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Roberto La Corte Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
SELIMAN SULTANI TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
TUAL ERCAN ARSLAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (2)
ALEXANDROS PIERI Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Abdullahi Dahir Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Nikola Traykov Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Dominic Justice-Konec Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Elliot Welling Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Orlando Pero Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Kevin Zarabian TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
DISANDU VATHMINA RATNAYAKE Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ethan Newton Eecheon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aravinth Radhakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JOSH FISHER BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Arman Hesari BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Micheal nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
aaron mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SEBASTIAN GARCIA TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Ernest Besland TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Antonios VASILELLIS NETO TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Aman Jutla SURVIVOR TKD England England
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Akber Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Bilal Zaman SURVIVOR TKD England England
Lucas Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
isaiah mckenzie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
diego sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Elias Bourgeois TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zac Kellaway Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Nathan Wright SURVIVOR TKD England England
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ilias Orfi Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Jalaya Josiah Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe O'sullivan Healy Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Rayanne Fernandaa JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
ZOE RATCLIFFE BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Dina Hesari BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Alisar Benna TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Andrea Pires FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Francesca Taylor Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ana-Camelia Percium GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
RUBA BENNA TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Luyao Wang TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Asmana Matraimova Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Duha Al-Hassani Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Corinne Holt JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Bahar Rashidi BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Malsore Isufi Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Julie Mochamps King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lois Smith BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nykhaelan Ifill-Hunte Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -62 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Amy Stock Bluewave England England
Caroline Arshad HILLHEAD TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Elaine Chin King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hari-Preeya Joshi King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vicky Merezho King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
DILEK SELIN UCAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Stephanie Kumetz Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class B (1)
DENIZ UCAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Laura Ryan SURVIVOR TKD England England
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class C (3)
CHRISTIAN MILLADO TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cameron Otero-Richards SURVIVOR TKD England England
Clyde Lucendo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ali rezazadah Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joshua Levers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marc Rivett HILLHEAD TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rajveer Singh Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
steven jang Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Imran Ali King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jay Patel Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Steve Po King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Aidan Cruickshank SURVIVOR TKD England England
Class C (2)
James Blake SURVIVOR TKD England England
Tre Adegoroye-Henry SURVIVOR TKD England England
Seniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Antonio Gonzales King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Calin Juravle King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eranji DaSilva JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hasanein Khafaji BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
andy taylor South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
jarrell harewood Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Ashley Henry SURVIVOR TKD England England
Class C (3)
Lamar Williams RTA TIGERS England England
Sajed Ammari King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zdislaw Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Jamie Macneil RTA TIGERS England England
Joe Scudder Eecheon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Leonardo Gavaudan TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paul Reynolds TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Axcel Aabouzakhar Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Daniel Walters Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
PAVEL VOTAPEK TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Stepen Alford Eecheon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Imad Uddin Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Stefan Jakub SURVIVOR TKD England England
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Callum MacLachlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Corrie Jamieson RTA TIGERS England England
Dafydd Sanders JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Jack Cardy Predator Taekwondo England England
Victor Stewart Eecheon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +97 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Jack Spall Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Olu Faturoti FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Orlando Bryant RTA TIGERS England England
Sean Neill Team Chungdokwan GB Great Britain Great Britain
Terrance Cooper Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Njabulo Mkhize Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Watson TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dwayne Leid SURVIVOR TKD England England
V.I.P. male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Eranji DaSilva JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joe Scudder Eecheon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain