Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Ans Trophy

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 October 2016
  • Deadline
  • 24 October 2016
  • Competitors
  • 243 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Ans
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Ans-Trophy-2016-ABFTAns-Trophy-2016-ABFT

Results

ANS TROPHY 2016 - TOTAL RESULTSANS TROPHY 2016 - TOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (243)

Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
El barajraji Lina Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Iness Pernel Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Minimes female -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Romayssa Ed Dafali TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ben ali maryam Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
lahem doua IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Asencio Angeline Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
DUBUISSON Ophelie Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Keira Sarmiento Catillo Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MANELE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Sarii Wissem Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Amelie Van Passel Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Celena Alessi TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
INES BENMOUFFOK TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -40 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
MALAK ALLALI NAHIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Circé Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Carla Surdiacourt HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
LOUANE LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Lorine WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RIME ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (3)
Class C (3)
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Pironet Athena Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Diego Minnique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
ISMAIL ZAKARIA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Nael El Harmouchi TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
SABBE Gaultier Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
tom saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Adenis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Dámico Yanis TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
RAPHAËL LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Samy Hamza Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Souchi Hani Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
nicolas closson koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
robin remacle Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Faudel Tricha TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Khali Imran Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Quentin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Titouan PAINCHAUD LESBATS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
tarik erouki Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (11)
Class A + B (1)
Luka Ruymen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Aaron Frazer Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
GIROUX Ethan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Van Passel Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Langlois Morgan Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Rayan Baenbrahim pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
STORET Ryan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Younes Foughali TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
abdellah mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
saidi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (11)
Class C (11)
ALESSIO CARBONARO TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Adam Guillaume Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Alla Eddine MAHI ATKD ANTONY France France
BADIS SAÏB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Bouchaib SARII Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Matéo Verstraeten Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Rami Youness TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
mevlut demircapu IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Anwar Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Julien HAMOUI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Ouchou Ayman Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
WASIM ENNSEIRI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sohail LAHRECH HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Class C (2)
Mathéo Vandormael TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Schillings Gael Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
marzuh dalia IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (5)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Eline Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Manon ROUSSEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Class C (1)
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Aicha Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sahondra RAKOTOANSY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Langlois Alais Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Sozucok Hilal pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
esther antoine koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Manon Tolen Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Class C (3)
DINA ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Premereur Victoria Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Sheyma TALEB Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Zaineb Yaoti Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
karla KRIZOUA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Class C (1)
Sara-jane parello pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Soma Yannick Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
julien closson koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
BRUNO Chauve US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sozucok Timur pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Trevys Sarrazin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
soulaiman lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Caliskan Mustafa pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Julien Bayard TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Otman Rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Zakarya Bouhmidi TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
zakaria amarjouf koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
dardouchi ayman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
matteo costa taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Maxime Lelarge TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
ameziani ilias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
robin saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Dorian Bouillon Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
Laachraoui mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
FOURNIER Jason Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rayan Saintenoy Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Cadets male -53 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jonathan Elise Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
adahchour ilias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Dimitri Helselmans TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Imman Nati TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Matteo Virone TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Najit Ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui marwan Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
mossaab bouali kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ayoub LAHRECH HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Oviuck Denis Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
ryan pirard taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Kritopher Grambras pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Schillings Myrian Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
tom hameleers taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Bernd Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Khay Yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
saidi yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Benhari Samy TKD ANTHONY Belgium Belgium
Radi Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
amine chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
ben ali wassim Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Bilal BISTA Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
Erdem Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
franck closson koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Achaibi Mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
KENAN GONUL pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Juan Garcia Rodriguez TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Luca Crapanzano Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Manu Schouterden TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class C (6)
El barajraji Dalil Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mahroug Fadi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
chanfouh yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Boulaaya Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Jean-Lorys OSSOHOU TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
AYOUB KASSA GASSA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alessandro Amoroso Taekwondo Condruzien Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Chloe Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Orlane WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
abdellah fatima Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class C (2)
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Luvina Adomon TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Ibtissam Boughanime TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Ophelie Parodi Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Imane BISTA Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Barbara Chauve US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Laura CHIU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sephora MOKHTARI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Aurelie Thieuleux KTC Solesmes France France
KAOUTAR MOUMMOU US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Elodie SIX Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Yann Desforges KTC Solesmes France France
Class C (1)
Collard Cyril Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Ketbi Younes kwan Belgium Belgium
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mickael CELINI Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
SAMIR BOUGHALAB taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A + B (7)
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
Geoffrey ARNONE TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Rapha?l HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Seye Seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
adahchour mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
degan infanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Taylan Sing TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
KEVIN ACCASSIN US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Misbha Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Taoufik DATAZOUT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Alain Perée Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Lucas Vu Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (10)
Class A + B (6)
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Fabien Thieuleux KTC Solesmes France France
Idriss Tioguim Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Jean-Florian Ossohou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Jean-Philippe Leblanc KTC Solesmes France France
Yassine BELHADJ Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
Class C (4)
Farouk Zaibi Taekwondo Sart-Tilman Belgium Belgium
Frederic Lavergne TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Jean Louis Colas Taekwondo Condruzien Belgium Belgium
Julien Rahier TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Christophe Koubi Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Florian LACHAUSSEE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Houdeville Nicolas Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Kevin EMENO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France