Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Wonderful Copenhagen

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 August 2016
  • 21 August 2016
  • Deadline
  • 8 August 2016
  • Competitors
  • 386 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Valby - Hallen, Julius Andersens Vej 3
  • DK – 2450
  • København SV
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

2016-07-14_invitationdk2016-07-14_invitationdk
2016-07-14_invitationuk2016-07-14_invitationuk

Results

RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
TEAM RESULTS TEAM RESULTS

Competitors (386)

Aspirants female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Maia Ramos Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Mariam Luffe Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Maya Olsén Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Aspirants female -29 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Camilla Farnes Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Catharina Fordsmann Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Moa Wallin Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Safiya Jacobsen Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Zainab Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Aspirants female -33 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Ann-sofie Norbrink Rosendal Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Azal Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Elsa Eichholzer Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Rosmarin Foged Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Saga Bondesson Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Yasmin Abarkan Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Aspirants female -37 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Clara Öhlin Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Isabella Eek Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Isabella Mccormich Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Marissa Sorrela Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Meryem El koubee Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Thea Lindgren Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Aspirants female -41 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Alina-Elena Calin champion taekwondo klubb Sweden Sweden
Mariam Abdel salam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mie Aagaard COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Troja Johansson Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Aspirants female -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ellen Bj?rby Wemmenhögs Taekwon-do Klubb Sweden Sweden
Julie Frederiksen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Tuva Snoefugl Team Rora Norway Norway
Aspirants female -47 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amanda Olofsson Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Aya Ramdani gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Aspirants female -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Caroline Bjerring Rasmussen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mie B. Kristoffersen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Nea Tinning Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Aspirants female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Elin Wennerström Tian Dao Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Aspirants male -27 kg (11)
Class C (11)
Adam El koubee Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Adam Zejnic Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Emil Noren Bouddha Taekwondo klubb Helsingborg Sweden Sweden
Filip Sjöberg Bouddha Taekwondo klubb Helsingborg Sweden Sweden
Kaneshka Jamshidi Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Lasse Lee Jensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mohamad Eid Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Nikolai Tall Heidemann Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Talha Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Vilgot Hedlin Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Yasin Attigue Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Aspirants male -30 kg (12)
Class C (12)
Adam El Hani Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Amin Riffi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Ashraf Dalouh Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Benjamin Weng Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Elliot Bjerre Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Hannes Malm Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Hjalte Mommsen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Mads Sinkjaer Lyngbaek Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Mohammed Toumaoui Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Sonil Jamshidi Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Teis Zabri Bergh Jensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Tim Olofsson Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Aspirants male -33 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Emil J?rgensen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Emil Sacramento Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Kaihan Sadid gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Marcus Bengtsson Lunds Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Mathias Goldstein Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mathias Teglgaard Mohr Roskilde Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Tommas Cero Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Viktor Noren Bouddha Taekwondo klubb Helsingborg Sweden Sweden
Aspirants male -37 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Haytam El Joumali COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jannick Cuppelp Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Malek Rady Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Oscar Forsvall Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Saleh Attigue Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Siddiq Lamrabat COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Yassin Dahmani Holbæk Musool Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Aspirants male -41 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Jack Axén Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Rocky Johansson Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Victor Andersson Team Toigye Panthers Malmö Sweden Sweden
Aspirants male -45 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Emil Nordby Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Ilyas Amin El-Gouzi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Kevin Blaker Øvre Romerike Budosenter Norway Norway
Linus Wiklund Team Toigye Panthers Malmö Sweden Sweden
Sahel Hashemi gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Aspirants male -49 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aleksandur Hedinsson Ange Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Soufiane Lahchich Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Aspirants male -53 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Emil Due Christensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonas Go Hung Tian Dao Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dávid Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Aspirants male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sebastian Juel Jensen Roskilde Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -29 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Sara Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Alma Skaarup Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Hedda Hell-Elverum Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Jana Ali COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mahtab Rostami Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Celina Fernandez Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Izabelle Berg Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Jessica Clausen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Maja Jovic Team Toigye Panthers Malmö Sweden Sweden
Smilla Kj?r Barkum Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lykke Kristensen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Cecilie Oeien Team Rora Norway Norway
Children male -27 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mohamed Elaoufi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Mussa Marwan Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Children male -30 kg (5)
Class B (5)
August Storm Bruun Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Bunyamin Ilhan Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Felix Petersen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ibrahim Ahmad Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Adam Jacobsen Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cinan Cinar Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Gabriel Claren Åhus Taekwondo Hwarang Sweden Sweden
Quincy Kliba Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Razel Reyes Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Sean gilbert Gallo Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Hugo Dannqvist Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ismail Iqbal Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Pattpich PÃ¥lsson Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Rune Bj?rn Poulsen gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Simon Eriksson Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Tobias Engelien Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Children male -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kevin Brink Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Children male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amin Chiakha Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Elina Granlund Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Mari Meidal Heimdal Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Selma Andersson Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ellinor Malmgren Gabrielin Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Sofie Skjoldborg Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Taru Hanhinen Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
Cadets female -41 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Anna Engström Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Carla Marie Fjordby Jensen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Emma Kosonen Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
Freya Holm Rydgren Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Lilja Östervall Lyngbrant Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Louise Sinkjaer Lyngbaek Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Melina Bejmo Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Selma K Edlund Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Shantelle Mendoza Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Zara Rengin Bicen Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
jade Castillo Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Amira Omar champion taekwondo klubb Sweden Sweden
Celine Nystrøm Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Iida Kosonen Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
Izabella Källstrand Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Lisa Marie Sørensen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Micaela Volpe Michelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Nora Mossing Krogsgaard Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Tuva Veium Team Rora Norway Norway
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Cillle Lund Nielsen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Julie Trojahn Kristiansen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Live Marita Lund Høvik Heimdal Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Magdalena Khanh-Nhi Nguyen 1 Denmark Denmark
Maiam Elaoufi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Maliha Rasool Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Tindra Andersson Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -51 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Freja Klindt Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Frida Sjoberg Kfum Taekwondo Staffanstorp Sweden Sweden
Ive Vorum Taekwondo Team Stjørdal Norway Norway
Kristin Lie Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Lina Wensmo Wemmenhögs Taekwon-do Klubb Sweden Sweden
Linda Lindén Team Toigye Panthers Malmö Sweden Sweden
Marjut Jussila Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
Nikita Lauritsen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Sabile Miftari Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Silje Melland Olsen Heimdal Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Sofia Sainio Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
Veronica Gallo Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Yasmin Dahmani Holbæk Musool Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
mathilde suski gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alma Grunning Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Jasmin Kamal Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Kelly Hagman Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Linnea Saarinen Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
Maja Kapusta Chae Taekwondo Sweden Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kaja Husby Hansen Heimdal Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Kathrine Nordentoft Frederiksen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Frida Tollefsen Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Thea Eriksson Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdullah Al-Shammari champion taekwondo klubb Sweden Sweden
Ismail Jacobsen Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Malek Freijeh Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Matthew Benjamin Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Yones Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Albert Vingtoft Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Benyamin Filikci Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Casper J?rgensen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
David Liu Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Ebrahim Marwan Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Erik Overein Team Rora Norway Norway
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Isak Sivertsen Heimdal Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Joackim Engelien Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Joel Toft Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Joergen Johnsen Team Rora Norway Norway
Kristian Borgen Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Magnus Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Milad Haidari Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Tom Erik Foss Asphaug Heimdal Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Emil Glisbo Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Felix Andersson Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Hamad Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Joakim Evensen Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Mikkel Riber Lysdal Nissen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Navid Cheshti Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Pasha Zdrinka Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Ricki Gene Farnes Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Shawn Reyes Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Edi Hrnic Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Høgni Dávason Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Luca Lee Jensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lucas Klint Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Oliver Max Matic Yong-Gi Taekwondo Sportcenter Sweden Sweden
Omer Dawoud Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Aaron Aa Dreier Heimdal Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Alexander Klindt Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Benjamin Olausen Gundersen Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Daoud Ahmed Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Jakob Gundersen Tif-Viking Norway Norway
Knud Herlev J?rgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Lukas Kaastrup Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Marius Sixhøj Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Ronny Jørstad Taekwondo Team Stjørdal Norway Norway
Sindre Tjøstheim Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Frederik Klintholt Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Max Alstrup Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Robin Johansen Øvre Romerike Budosenter Norway Norway
Stian Nordholm Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Younes Dahmani Holbæk Musool Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Daryab Ghulami Bouddha Taekwondo klubb Helsingborg Sweden Sweden
Hassan Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Mikko Helander Yong Taekwondo (FIN) Finland Finland
Thomas Kevin Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Joachim Henriksen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Junior Sparring female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Oumaima Ramdani gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Junior Sparring male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Victor Olsen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Junior Sparring male -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Hussam Sadaa Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Junior Sparring male -68 kg (3)
Class B (3)
KHAMOYAN ARAM TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Mathias Paehler Team Rora Norway Norway
Ulrik Gundersen Tif-Viking Norway Norway
Junior Sparring male -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ismail Ibrahim Mohamed COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Junior Sparring male +78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jakob Kristesen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Danish Hameed Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Jason Gangia Jensen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Rasmus Johansson Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexander Castillo Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Amine Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Markus Storm Øvre Romerike Budosenter Norway Norway
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jonas Poulsen Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Kevin Evensen Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Magnus Johnsen Team Rora Norway Norway
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bengt Pedersen Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Bilal Shareef Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Julian Joseph Enggaard Kempf Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Nathan Kerr Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Nicolai Andresen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Walid Kamal Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Juniors male -59 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Abdullah Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Adne Veium Team Rora Norway Norway
Ilia Jameian Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Jaani Ramaki Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Jalal Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Kevin Meradi Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Oscar Rognlid Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Otto Herlev J?rgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Peter Garde Furesø TK Denmark Denmark
Sander Valen Heimdal Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Sebastian Thune Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ali Alian Boras taekwondocenter Sweden Sweden
Isak hirsbro Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Jakob Manfjärd Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Junas Shareef Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Mohammad Mohammadi champion taekwondo klubb Sweden Sweden
Trym Hejer Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Juniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Anton Jönsson Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ardian Miftari Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Daoud Latif Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Ertugrul Kutlu Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Hakim Elidrissi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Marco Lykke Luxhøj Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Marcus Dahl Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Sean Meradi Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Sebastian Larsen Ski Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Juniors male -78 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alex Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Botond Davoti Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Ebrima Henrik Jallow Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Kamal Hassan Hwang-je taekwondo Helsingborg Sweden Sweden
Milos Pilipovic Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Snorre Rotvig Kristiansen Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Wassim El Jilali Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dean Milovanovic Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Noor Latif Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Veronica Haugen Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Zoe Bejmo Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Caitlin McEneaney Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Fanny Andersson Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Mansouria Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Tilde Ising Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Timian Foged Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amina Khouani Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Ceren Secilmis Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Della Hospes Tian Dao Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Linnea Stegnell CFC Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Sara Rahim Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bianca Soelvkjaer Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Celine Oeien Team Rora Norway Norway
Lise Asp Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Mariam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Ronja Iren Moen Øien Heimdal Taekwondo klubb Norway Norway
Sabrina Benmessaoud Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anne-Sofie Vorsaae Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Christine Oulie Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Jozelina Gales Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Lyndsay Brown Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Nicole Domoney Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Nora Högfeldt Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ola W Lozinska Team Rora Norway Norway
Tiegan McVey Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ayda Jameian Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jasmin Andersen Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Jasmin Hafaidh Nordborg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Vivy Tran Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Marie F. Lemme Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Natalie Rosendal Lauridsen Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Senior Sparring 2 female -53 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Farzaneh Rostami Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Senior Sparring 2 male -54 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ali ABDLLH AL AMMARI Al Ahly club Yemen Yemen
Senior Sparring 2 male -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Peter Hemmje Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Senior Sparring 2 male -74 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Soleiman Ahmadi Bouddha Taekwondo klubb Helsingborg Sweden Sweden
Senior Sparring 2 male -80 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Fredrik Sjöberg Bouddha Taekwondo klubb Helsingborg Sweden Sweden
Imad Benaouisse Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Senior Sparring 2 male -87 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Kristian Gustad Team Rora Norway Norway
Marting Jakobsen Tif-Viking Norway Norway
Sami Remili Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
Thomas Dreyer Ballerup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
johnny jensen Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Senior Sparring 2 male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Michael Henriksen Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Arielle Malveda COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Kine Almvik Team Rora Norway Norway
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Andrea Eikrem Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Hediye Temiz Vallensbæk Taekwondoklub Denmark Denmark
Kholod Mamo champion taekwondo klubb Sweden Sweden
MNATSAKANYAN RUZANNA TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Katrine Lønbæk Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Maria Jacolbe Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Michella Mathiasen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Janike Lai Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Laura Christina Zapata Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Louise Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Njood Mamo champion taekwondo klubb Sweden Sweden
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mia sofie Landsem Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Silje Pettersen Tif-Viking Norway Norway
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Karoline Gjelsvik Tif-Viking Norway Norway
Randi Dyngeland Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Louise Bro Overgaard Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Rikke Bergmann Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Janni Vever Iversen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Maren K. Eilesten Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Mette Joegensen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kyle Benjamin Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Casper Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonas Agergaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
POGHOSYAN SARGIS TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
hermann Pettersen Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Casper Morild COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Emil Ayoub Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Farouk Kamal Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Jibril Ahmed Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Lukas suski gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Martin Maurtvedt Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Mikael berg Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Sindre Sundfaer Team Rora Norway Norway
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Armin Sommer gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Jonas Tiedjen Bang Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
soheil daste Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alfred Rydahl Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Hasan Abbasi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Martin Bragstad Team Rora Norway Norway
Mathias Gabrielsen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark Denmark
Timothy Granberg Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Victor Asp Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jacob Brøgger Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
John Asp Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Martin Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
richard ordemann Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mikkel Iversen Chung Un Sønderborg Denmark Denmark
Mohammed elhatri Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Thomas Brøgger Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayettey Nii Joshua Smartroots Tkd Club Ghana Ghana
Erkin Tasdelen Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway