Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2016 - B class

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 December 2016
  • Deadline
  • 30 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 271 / 500
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

FINALE INDOOR 2016 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)FINALE INDOOR 2016 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)

Results

RESULTS INDOOR BRUSSELS 2016 - B CLASSRESULTS INDOOR BRUSSELS 2016 - B CLASS

Competitors (271)

Debutants female -20 kg (3)
Class B (3)
IMANE ZAAOUAJI amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
valentine dutilleul Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Debutants female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lamia Bouyarden Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Debutants female -30 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ATHINAIDA VASILIKI KOTA STAVROU PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Debutants female -32 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Wissal Bahassi HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants female +36 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ouijdane Zaroual HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -20 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ABDELLAH BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hassan Adamjee Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Debutants male -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
ABDELILLAH TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (10)
Class B (10)
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Guiseppe Sorrentino Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
LUQMANE ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MAROUANE HAMMI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MARWANE CHAHID HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Othmane SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
VASSEUR KYLIAN ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Wail Kourri kwan Belgium Belgium
ZIAD BEN EL HADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -26 kg (5)
Class B (5)
AKRAM DAHMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AMINE BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Imrane Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Matthieu BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
ZAKARIA YAGHZAR Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Redouane mrabet Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -30 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Lony SALAKIO ATKD ANTONY France France
MELVYN GODSENS ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
SALMANE mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -34 kg (1)
Class B (1)
ACHRAF EL ROBRINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Debutants male +36 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Andre' Cini Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Giorgos Michael HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Younes Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Minimes female -24 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Leelie Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
NORA VAEREMAN HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
OUMAIMA AMANCHAR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
alicia cabaretier lbg tkd France France
Minimes female -27 kg (4)
Class B (4)
El barajraji Lina Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Iness Pernel Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
ambre cabaretier lbg tkd France France
Minimes female -30 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
JESSY HULHANEK Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
NIHAD GARTI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Sarii Wissem Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class B (6)
ALEESHA LEEWIN Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
MANELE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
SALMA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sara Bajja HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Anna Sophokleous HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
INES BENMOUFFOK TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
RIHAB TABICHE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SOFIA BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
myriam lafrayhi lbg tkd France France
nyka ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (5)
Class B (5)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Eirini Ntova A.C. AMPELONA EYZHN Greece Greece
IMANE ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ourania Violari HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Andreana Achilleos HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Hiba Bahassi HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
LOUANE LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
LOUBNA BEN DAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ouchou Maryam Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Taleb Yasmina Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Andrea Leon Corozo CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Minimes female -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
LAMIA BAGDADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Ayoub Baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Calogero Sorrentino Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Hamdi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Eylen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (12)
Class B (12)
AYMAN YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Filippos Ioannou HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
ISHAQ EL YAHYAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MOURCHID Aymen Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Mats Ros Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
RAFAEL LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Samy Hamza Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Souchi Hani Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Thomas Govus Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohamed khaled hassan mohamed tammam Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Minimes male -30 kg (13)
Class B (13)
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
KERIAN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Khali Imran Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
MOSAAB YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mylo Tacq Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
NEJI KOUSAY TUN team Tunisia Tunisia
Prodromos Angelos Hadjicosti HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
RAYAN FELLAH BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SACHA VERHOLLEMAN ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Sam Hosman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
amarouchi magoge kwan Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (16)
Class B (16)
ADAM BEZGOURI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYADE BERRADE Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
ENZO LUDWIKOWSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
HUGO MUSZUMANSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Izmar Adam kwan Belgium Belgium
JHINAOUI RAYEN TUN team Tunisia Tunisia
Joel Jareño Aguilar CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Kaouchen Souheil Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Luka Ruymen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
RIYAD NOUALI Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Tengeris Telemachos HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Yassir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
mohamed farouk farouk hassan elsayyad Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
noah humery Fasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (18)
Class B (18)
ANASS EL YAALAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Abdelkarim Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Alla Eddine MAHI ATKD ANTONY France France
Andreas Violaris HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
BADIS SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Bouchaib SARII Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Crijns Quinten Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ghalim Adam Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Ilyass Kallouch Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
LEON PALOKAJ MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED AMINE JARRAD HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Boquelet Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Maximilien Dipasquale TAEKWONDO KOREAN TRAINING CENTER Belgium Belgium
NASREDDINE BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Pantelis Mavrou HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
SACHA MUYLLE ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
bahaa mohamed roshdy abdalla abdelaziz Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Minimes male -40 kg (12)
Class B (12)
AYMEN DAHMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Anas Bajja HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
HOCINE AGOUNI Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Math?o Vestraeten Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Michiel Vermaelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ouchou Ayman Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Porfiridis Klimis HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
SIRAJ YAGOUB MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
WASIM ENNSEIRI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
kaj mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Minimes male -44 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Bouali Mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Bahassi HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
NABIL BAGHDADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Younes El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Anwar Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
SOFIANE EL BOUAZAOUI Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Sadi Yanis Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
YOUNESS EL YAALAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Christos Achilleos HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
abdelrahman mohamed elsayed labib Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
zeyad mohamed kamaleldin ismail Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Naim Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nour El kouaz Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SALMA EL AHMADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Madelief de Groot Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Mei-line Fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Nadia Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nur Sarikaya TAEKWONDO KOREAN TRAINING CENTER Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Sheyma TALEB Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
aya Gouzmir taekwondo club vescovato France France
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Iness Khaldi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SARRA EL BOUAZAOUI Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Senna Furrer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class B (5)
RAID KOUIDRAT WIAM TAEKWONDO Algeria Algeria
abdelillah Bensefia WIAM TAEKWONDO Algeria Algeria
batehaev akhmed kwan Belgium Belgium
mazen taha abdou ibrahim Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
mohamed mostafa hamed mostafa sharbas Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Lùca DELJARY ATKD ANTONY France France
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ahmed elsayed kamal elsayed abdelkader Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Jake Govus Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Jaylan Waters Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Kevin Blaker Øvre Romerike Budosenter Norway Norway
MAROUAN KISOUNI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
aly khaled aly ferig Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class B (9)
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
Bradley Hakkoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cihan Karabacak Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Saintenoy Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Valentin Tielens TAEKWONDO KOREAN TRAINING CENTER Belgium Belgium
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mazen ahmed mohamed elbayoumy mohamed shetiwy Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class B (5)
ANDREA WILLEMS Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Boukhelkhal Hadj kwan Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED MORABIT Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Robin Nilsen Øvre Romerike Budosenter Norway Norway
ahmed mohamed ali hassan Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class B (5)
BASTIEN DESCHILDUE Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Marcin Sadlo Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Tom Talgø Øvre Romerike Budosenter Norway Norway
melih arslan Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class B (1)
HAZEBART ALARIC ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mahroug Fadi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
mohamed ibrahim elsayed youssef Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Pau Llabres Gelabert CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Salaheddine Hassani Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
KARIM KARRAZ MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Radi Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Abdelnacer Haroun taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
BADR EL KHADRAOUY MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
YANIS CUVELIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
El barajraji Dalil Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
OMAR DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Xavier Cieslar taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Gr?goire DE CORNULIER Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Boulahya Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
DELAVAL HUGO ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mehdi El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class B (3)
IMAN EL UAZZANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Noussaiba Ait nacer taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Sekane Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Karam Ei Madkouki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Valentine Lchricke taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
EMMA BAUWENS Lezennes-Fives-TKD France France
Mariem Mohamed Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Meryem EL Hadje Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Faida Oulhaci taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
MAEVA GILLET Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class B (3)
AUDREY MARC Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Céline Lessire Fasung Belgium Belgium
Sabrina Saint-Amon Burlett Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ali AL AMMARI Al Ahly club Yemen Yemen
Zakariya Boutaakass amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Madia diop Ker samaritain Senegal Senegal
SADDAM BA MATREF Al Ahly club Yemen Yemen
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class B (4)
AHMED AL KHULAQI Al Ahly club Yemen Yemen
Berishaj Zgjim Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Enzo CRESPO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
SAMIR BAOUALI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class B (5)
DIOURIS THEAU ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Jagadeesh S Ignite taekwondo academy India India
ROBIN REYNAUD Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
SOUFIANE EL MOUMANE Club Wifak Casablanca Morocco Morocco
WILLIAM HEASE Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class B (3)
FELIX RODRIGO ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Paul Waters Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
SONY MEJIAS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Evert Kervezee Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
FREDERIC LEDOUX Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Hocine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
VINCENT SOUZANNE Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jonathan Leblond Fasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium