Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Rheinland Pokal 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 26 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 246 / 300
  • Location
  • Am Kronenbusch
  • 50389
  • Wesseling
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung Rheinland Pokal 2017Ausschreibung Rheinland Pokal 2017

Competitors (246)

Juniors D female -22 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Iman Smail Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Tuana Okutan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Asya S?nmez Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Taleha Imran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Melike Turgut WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Edip Sahin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Kai Morozov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Leaudro Leaudro Frauk Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Maxim Bogdanova WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Musab Iliksiz Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Luca Gieseler SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Petros Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Vadim Goyan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Alexander Stankovic SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Erik Fink SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Konstantin Brüning WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Anas Fakiri Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Erik Müller SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Saidena Bubacarr Saho SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Louis Bressgott WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Maximilian Ullmer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Louis Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Paolo Marella WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ege Cinar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Kristina Wassilew TUS Xanten Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Amila Dindic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Merve Göksu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Zübeyde Öztürk Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Nilcan Ulusoy WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sudenaz Arslan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Svea Neuhaus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Victoria Goyan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Agapi Panailidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Aleyna Gümüs WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Aliha Bajrami Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Anna Liberis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Kira Stankovic SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (8)
Class II (8)
Aliya Tilger TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Amira Smail Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Karina Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Karina Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
MALIKA CHOUKRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nele Voigt Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Sofia Neziraj SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Vanessa Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Beyza Soenmez Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Kaoutar Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Sidra Laabadal Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anastasia Vassiliadou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Asya Özbek Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sevdiye Kablan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Sumeja Cizmic SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C female -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Cikrak TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (9)
Class II (9)
Apostolos Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
David Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Emran Wahid Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Flávio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Ilian Papamargaritis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leonard Van den Bergh Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Elis wahid Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Fabian Heinz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Hamza Iliksiz Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ibrahim El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Lion Huppert TV Becketal Germany Germany
Luka Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ole Hoffmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (10)
Class I (3)
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Max Morozov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Badre Din Amraoui Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Ben Vervoorst TUS Xanten Germany Germany
Feyyaz Gümüs Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Louis Crepon SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Maximilian Ekkert SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (12)
Class II (12)
Cengizhan Adar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Cihan Algün TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Finn Prawitt TV Becketal Germany Germany
Furkan Danli WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Gabriel Barcellona WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Gleb Keil SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Kerim Arda Ciftci TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maik Schulz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Muhammed Emin ÖZTÜRK Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Patrick Niederdellmann TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Yussif Elhaj T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ömer Yörük Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (8)
Class II (8)
Abdel Rahman EL - Kadi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Farid Benali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Giuliano Nicotra WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Hakan Carpan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Hamza Can Karakus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ilyas Dumlupinar TV Becketal Germany Germany
Lancei Abdoulaye Sylla Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Salim Doubli Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ayman Akarkach Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Enes Dogan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ubeyd Öztürk Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Zmajl Aliaj SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Sam Alieu Saho SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Tayanc Yilmaz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Güven Kablan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Leni Schwab SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Denna-Luciana Koushan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Julie DaSilva Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alicia Langenkamp WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Katharina Van den Bergh Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Tuana Sagnak TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Hacer-Erva Kocoglu Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Fadime Nur Kece TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jill-Marie Beck SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jana Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Selena Meister SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Mahtab Sattar Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Sirin Kilinc Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Sinem Algün TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ayca Tokat TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ceren Amstadt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Gozdenur Yildirim Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (9)
Class I (5)
Abdullah Kasem Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Can Gümüs WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Marko Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Baris Ece WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Roberto Dimitrov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Alex Beloguiov Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Max Fahrenbruch Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yassin El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (10)
Class I (6)
Abubakar Sidiki Sylla Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jeremy Dignat Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Omed Khairzada Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Sarmad Maatouk Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Alexander Jänichen Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Ardijan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Ben Noah Schröder TUS Xanten Germany Germany
Kaan Gümüs Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Ilias Fakiri Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Richard Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Yassin Akarkach Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ayman Bouazzin Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
MIGUEL MEDINA MONTERO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Adham El Abbassi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Shahab Ahmad Ali Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Yassin Smail Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Cheik Mustafa Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Eridon Ademaj T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Luan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Can Cinar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Abdullah Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ajdin Midzan SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sulaiman El Harrouti T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Sarah Bietz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Alexandra Ungeheuer Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Amira Seibt DJK RSC Essen e.V. / TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Alissa Zimmerbeutel WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Silan Kilinc Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Violetta Resnikov Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Büsra Kici WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
golam reza naderi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class I (1)
zabi ahmadi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Samuel Alsop TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Mohamed-Tahar Chetoui Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Rames Hosseini Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Amin sutani Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Amin Ahmadi Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Fabian Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Finn B?scher Velberter SG Germany Germany
Souhail Zanoud T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Dagobert Koch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mohamad Akbari Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Raphael Jaschin SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Alexander Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Dritan Etemi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class I (1)
David Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Adil Ayadi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Rocco Attana Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Kevin Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Timo Schoppmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sobair Seleman Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
selselah hakimsadeh Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Larissa Madsack WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Cansel Özbek Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Hosna Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mona Afsharian Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Deria Mustafova Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hanife Tigci Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Agapi Tsouflidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Alina Warzecha WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Mohammad Kazem Ehsas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Nima Gonbadi DJK RSC Essen e.V. / TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Saliou Balde T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Hares Hosseini Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mujaba Naisimi DJK RSC Essen e.V. / TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Claudio Parrinello TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Edries Hosseini Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Fabian Kruppa SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sipan Youssef Taekwondo Team Wuppertal Germany Germany
Sohrab Mehdizadeh Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Talip Can Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Ahmadullah Yosufi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Renas Saeedi TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Dawid Przygodzinski WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Halil Ibrahim Baba WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Hamsa El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Mohamed Ayadi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Rahmatullah Karimi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class I (1)
abdul qahar qayumi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jens Hoffmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Serkan Ulu Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ayyoub Al Haddaue Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Fabian Schneider VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Florian Frentzel SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Kemal Cinar WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alexander Sauer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany