Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Panther Cup 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 September 2016
  • Deadline
  • 20 September 2016
  • Competitors
  • 248 / 400
  • Location
  • Almere
  • Netherlands Netherlands

PLEASE NOTE THAT ITS NOT POSSIBLE TO DELETE COMPETITORS

Downloads

Panthercup 2016 uitschrijvingPanthercup 2016 uitschrijving

Results

DRAW INCL RESULTSDRAW INCL RESULTS
RESULTS SELECTION TROPHYRESULTS SELECTION TROPHY

Competitors (248)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Devika Tuynman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Azouzzi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Gabriel Hamdi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rune Bakker Budo vereniging Elst Netherlands Netherlands
Younes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Ahmed Timinouni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mouatassim Zoundri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
C-jay Ossel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mustafa Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Quanyi Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Cherlynn Nguynh Huynh Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Hosna Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Ciftci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (10)
Class B (6)
Alara Uslu Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Amira Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bengul Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Sevda Ceyren Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Soumiya Bey Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Soumiya Bey Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Samia Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Divania Goedhart Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Ophelia Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (11)
Class B (8)
Jihane Srhir St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Lina Akachar Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Mirron Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Romaissae Qadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Sem satoor de rootas Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aya Boutrfas Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Possemis Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Shahrokhi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Anouk Wolkers Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Lamsallak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Fay Westerveld Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Levinety Stuivenberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Sevval Tekin Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Maya Schellenberg Top Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Noeëlla van Dams Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (6)
Class B (5)
ANNABEL DE RUITER Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Ikhlasse Khattou TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Mormon Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Samuela de Boer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Farhaad Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Iness Khaldi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (8)
Class B (7)
Ishak Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Ryu Gangadin Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Saad Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Zaid Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mats Ros Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (16)
Class B (8)
Andranik Hakopjan Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Riad Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Hamza Irfan Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Luca Bekker Budo vereniging Elst Netherlands Netherlands
Max van Os Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Shymano Schoenmakers Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Shymano Schoenmakers Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Säid Iken Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Issam Bouazzaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nusret Gursus Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Oallal Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Adnane Zoundri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mika Baan Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Sahel Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Xyando Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Spee Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Telili TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yesin Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Justino Tran Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
OWEN SCHILPEROORT Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Gijs Aalbers Budo vereniging Elst Netherlands Netherlands
Julian Huijgen Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Julinho Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mohez Afzalzada Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Monib Afzalzada Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Youri Krebaum Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sara van Rijn Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Annika Munnik Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Youssra el moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Boutaina Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Neywa Rajai Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Djeneah Goedhart Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Leila Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Mouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Nisrin Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zara Aslan BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Irem Solak SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Dahmane Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
somia chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Iris Daenen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Leila Akachar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nada Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Tessa Van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Fatima Benomar Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Shukri El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
KAI van TRIEST Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Charaf Rech-Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse van Vulpen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Anass El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Adil El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Djawad Belcacem Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Melih Tanriverdi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Djawad Belcacem Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Ferry Heus Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Marlon Kerkhoff BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Bradley Hakkoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Mohamed Arrad TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Soulyman Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Lemar Hamidi Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Chahid Saddik Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Muridi Abdellah TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Diederik Snel TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Mohaned Njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Tom van den Enden Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Enes Yildiz SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Hüseyin Adanur SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Amine Rech-Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Hamza Charadi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ilias Ouallal Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Tim de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
fouad kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Marvin Franzke BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
ilja ottink Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Gianni Mungra Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
suliaman sesay westerkamp Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Chaid Amezian Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Allali SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Job Lauf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Anil Erkan Zeray Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jos Vermeulen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Walid Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Geragesion TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Timo de Vries Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Charaf El Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Thorsten Tomassen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amine Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Marchano Bal Bahadoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Sam Blok Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
leon Van der Veen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jelle Hoogesteger Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jihane Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yasmine El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ezgi Eraslan Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Danisha Postiena Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Hajar Amlal TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram Mohktari Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Karam El Makouki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lequisha Kempenaar Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike Smit Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Amber Kuik Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sana El Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hajar Amlal TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roos Slijfer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Timea Lelik Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jamie Offerman Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Nazli Celikci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shannon Schaap Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Julia Diete SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mara Ranck BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Daniel Heine BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Jos Vermeulen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Rachid Baluah Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Kirill Ivanov Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Leiwakabessy Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Gebru Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Houcine Zaouia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Amhagi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Akchich Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Bas Meder TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Huseyin Caner Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Abdel Bourmak Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Maarten Stegeman TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Othman Benlarbi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Danny Van de Veen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Holger Lamm SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Jeffrey Pol Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jean Paul Nuismer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Chileam Bohnen TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Kluivert Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands