Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

MUENSTER-DETMOLD CUP 2017 (NWTU)

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 November 2017
  • Deadline
  • 29 October 2017
  • Competitors
  • 251 / 350
  • Location
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung Muenster-Detmold Cup 2017.pdfAusschreibung Muenster-Detmold Cup 2017.pdf

Results

MuensterDetmoldCup 2017 EinzelplatzwertungMuensterDetmoldCup 2017 Einzelplatzwertung
MuensterDetmoldCup 2017 PoolListenMuensterDetmoldCup 2017 PoolListen
MuensterDetmoldCup 2017 VereinswertungMuensterDetmoldCup 2017 Vereinswertung

Competitors (251)

Juniors D female -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Kira Pitirimova Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Lesley Prinz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Delwin Nabi TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleksa Bergen Kangaroos Germany Germany
Melina Goebel Kangaroos Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Celina Voelkner TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Shehab Fares Kangaroos Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Adrian Mainka Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Maik Neff Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Zayd Balkoumi AIF Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Abdullah Kholov Kangaroos Germany Germany
Ibrahim Elawad Kangaroos Germany Germany
Olcay Mutlu TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Lian Alexander Weizel Kangaroos Germany Germany
Mert Nar TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
AMILA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jana Hujing TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Merve Goeksu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Mia Engler Kangaroos Germany Germany
Nele Bruch SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Zalah Sahak Kangaroos Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aliha Bajrami Kangaroos Germany Germany
Osna Heidari Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Yasmin Nachit SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Ela Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Kathrin Klaus Kangaroos Germany Germany
Mariam Balkoumi AIF Aachen Germany Germany
Melissa Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Patrizia Gehrke Taekwondo Haus der Jugend Germany Germany
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Selina G Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Fee Herlfterkamp Kangaroos Germany Germany
Juniors C female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melika Torky Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (10)
Class I (3)
Ben Bartikowski Judo Budo Club Marl e.V. Germany Germany
Christian Hibert SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Bassir Baraki TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Jaafar Bekri AIF Aachen Germany Germany
Luca Meyer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Marius Halunga TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Sergej Barabasch Kangaroos Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (5)
Class I (1)
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Abdul Basset Bashiri Kangaroos Germany Germany
Marlon Ammersilge Kangaroos Germany Germany
Max Teplyska Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Nico Eckermann Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (6)
C-jay van Ossel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Elias Orlow Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Luka Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Othman El Methari Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Gabriel Akbarov Kangaroos Germany Germany
Jayden Ossel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ole Hoffmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (5)
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ardit Zendeli Kangaroos Germany Germany
Cihan Alguen TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Farid Benali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Finn Prawitt TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (10)
Class I (3)
Finn Muetze SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Oussama Achoukhi AIF Aachen Germany Germany
TOM NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (7)
ARTAN BAJRAMALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ben Breidenbach SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
FERHAD YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Haider Hamade Kangaroos Germany Germany
Ilyas Dumlupinar TV Becketal Germany Germany
Kerim Arda Ciftci TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamad El-Haj-Khalil TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Mohammed Ali Yari Kangaroos Germany Germany
Phil Spiegelhoff TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tayanc Yilmaz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mustafa G Taekwondo Haus der Jugend Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Amir Reza Hashemi Kangaroos Germany Germany
Nikita Gehrke Taekwondo Haus der Jugend Germany Germany
VEYSEL KORKMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Bengul Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Jana Naujoks Judo Budo Club Marl e.V. Germany Germany
Meryem Irem Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Sevda Ceyren Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
jihane sbai tanji association nahda tanja Morocco Morocco
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Fay Westerveld Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ilkim Turgut TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Fadime Nur Kece TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Izel Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Jennifer Schuetze Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jana Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Yasmina El Almaoui AIF Aachen Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Gloria Gabriel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Sarah Nachit SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Sinem Alguen TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yassmine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mariana Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Maureen Michelle Wassink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Demi Voogsgeerd Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ela Subasi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Elisa Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lenja Schaefer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Adam El Mahmoud Judo Budo Club Marl e.V. Germany Germany
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Marcel Haaf SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Marko Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Steyn Ruben Wassink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Ben Niklas Theisen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Ibrahim Shahvari Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Horning SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
David Koval Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Mourad Zeroual AIF Aachen Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class I (4)
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Omed Khairzada Kangaroos Germany Germany
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Yesin Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (3)
Ahmed Wirth Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Alisamir Faqiri Kangaroos Germany Germany
Beyruni G Taekwondo Haus der Jugend Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Hasib Mirzaee Kangaroos Germany Germany
Jonathan Toelle Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Javid Babamula Kangaroos Germany Germany
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Taylan Eryilmaz TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Alexander Lofink Kangaroos Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mika Bader Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Tabian Katirci Taekwondo Haus der Jugend Germany Germany
Zamim Suha Budo-Arts HANSU e. V. Hannover Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Luan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Maikel Goman TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Anouar Arabou Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Edis Causevic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jos Jimenez SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Hendrik Herlfterkamp Kangaroos Germany Germany
MAX NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Hayann Wirth Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Harith Hashimi Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Lasse Stammler Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Zabi Ahmadi Kangaroos Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Golam Reza Naderi Kangaroos Germany Germany
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Marc Marvin Amonat Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Erwin Eckermann Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Taufiq Afghanyar Kangaroos Germany Germany
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class I (2)
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohammed Reza Naderi Kangaroos Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Bastian Horstmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Hamza Zeyd TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mohammed Sattar Kangaroos Germany Germany
Nick Kreupl TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class I (4)
AHMET KECE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mohamed Tahar Chetoui Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Purya Torky Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yahya Alshayk Taekwondo Haus der Jugend Germany Germany
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
Oliver Lisow TV Becketal Germany Germany
SERGIO HORNIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Martin Engel Taekwondo Lage e.V. Germany Germany
Umar Ibragimov Kangaroos Germany Germany
Juniors male -68 kg (9)
Class I (6)
Edwin Jakubowicz BAEKHO body and mind Germany Germany
Erhan Ezgi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Kazem Hussain Kangaroos Germany Germany
Mohammad Ruomieh TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Mohammed Darraz Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Class II (3)
KUBILAY KOKEZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nils Gehring SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Wessel William Wassink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rocco Attana Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Timo Schoppmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Dennis Bohle DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Firat Dere Kangaroos Germany Germany
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Timucin Kizilay Taekwondo Haus der Jugend Germany Germany
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ceyda Ceyren Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sahra Bietz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Christina Hass Kangaroos Germany Germany
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Jacqueline Engel Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Jacqueline Kozien Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jada Nora Lackner Budo-Arts HANSU e. V. Hannover Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Gulben Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sarah Kroh TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Chaymae Rhofir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hilal kablan TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Joline Volmering DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Luisa-Marie Hauck SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Jeronimo Evers Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammad Albdiwi TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Ali Rezai Taekwondo Haus der Jugend Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Alexander Memetov TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Alpha Bah SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Yousef Dahoud 1.Godesberger Judo Club Germany Germany
Yusof Arab SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Ansgar Wahl 1.Godesberger Judo Club Germany Germany
Busch Marcus SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Eric Bajarano Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Ugur Oezkul Kumgang-Sok Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nasibullah Walizada Kangaroos Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class I (5)
Ayoub Razki SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Murat Shavaev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ranjan Shrestha Koteshwor Taekwondo Dojang Nepal Nepal
Renas Saeedi TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Mortaza Husseini Kangaroos Germany Germany
Nizar Moskola TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Patrick Hollweg Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Ashraf Mohamed Malang Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Dominik Ketteler DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Eyad Mansour Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Sascha Quednau TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Thorben Andre Weierstall SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Bayram Doenmez TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Nick Teichrib Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Carl Hanno Sancken Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Philipp Abeln Budo-Arts HANSU e. V. Hannover Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Jens Hoffmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Niklas Vowinckel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
dustin duffe Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class I (3)
Fabian Schneider VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Florian Frentzel DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Sami Remili Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
Class II (4)
Haas Andreas SG Rodenberg Germany Germany
Henrik Dombrowski 1.Godesberger Judo Club Germany Germany
OZAN CEYHAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Pierre Spilker Kangaroos Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Niklas Helbach Königsborner SV Germany Germany