Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

US NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 July 2016
  • 10 July 2016
  • Deadline
  • 1 June 2016
  • Competitors
  • 5191 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • United States United States

Downloads

2016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 12016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 1
2016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 22016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 2
2016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 32016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3
2016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 42016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4
2016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 52016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 5
2016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 6 UPDATE2016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 6 UPDATE
2016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 72016 US NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 7

Results

RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 3RESULTS DAY 3
RESULTS DAY 4RESULTS DAY 4
RESULTS DAY 5RESULTS DAY 5
RESULTS DAY 6RESULTS DAY 6
RESULTS DAY 7RESULTS DAY 7

Competitors (5191)

Board Breaking female -99 kg (129)
Class All belts (129)
AABIA HASAN MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
ABIGAIL SCHWARZ VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ABIGAIL ELIZABETH FINLEY MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
ABRIANNA KANGAS MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
AKEYLA CHARLIZE ARRAHEEM-WATERS PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ALANA G HEINRICHS IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ALICIA GOPAL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ALICJA ELIZABETH FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
ALICJA ELIZABETH FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
ALISON MARGARET FREESE MN - PARK INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALLISON YUNOO PARK NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AMANDA MORENO BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ANDEE BOYCE PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ANIKA EMI TSUTSUMI VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
ANNAGRACE WONDERS BRACKIN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ANNIE LEE ELLEN KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
ANUSHKA ACHARYA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ARIANNA KEA KIM MN - KUKKIWON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ARUSHI SRIVASTAVA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
ASHLEY TAYLOR WEINSTEIN NY - CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO NASSAU United States, CA United States, CA
ASIA LOREN PETERSON VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
AUBREY ANDERSON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
AVA LIM TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
AVA ALYSSA SAIN SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
BARBARA SUSAN JACKSON WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
BICH TRAM TRAN DO OR - A+ US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO PORTLAND United States, OR United States, OR
BRANDEE ANN PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRANDY TALLEY VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
BRIANA M FEHNEL PA - EASTON TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
CAIRA RAYNE WHITNEY PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
CARA CONRAD OH - PRO MARTIAL ARTS- KENWOOD United States, CA United States, CA
CATHERINE VERONICA MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
CHARLI ROSE HARDING IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHEYENNE MARIE ESPOSITO ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHLOE ALESSANDRA HENKEL MD - GOLDEN DRAGON'S TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
DAISY MACKAY JOHNSON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EESHA ACHARYA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ELIZABETH ANN KAKAC MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
ELIZABETH ROSE JACOBSON PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
ELYSE MORENO BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EMELY JANET CATALÁN CASTRO NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
EMILIE AGAMIE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY DORIS FIELDS CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY LYNN JACKSON WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
EMILY NICOLE KAM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
EMMALIE MCKENZIE MILLER SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
EVELIN BINU TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
GAYOUNG LEE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
GRACE H JANG NJ - JSK TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
HANNAH WALLER AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
HANNAH RACHEL DONNER MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
HAYLE JOLIE NGUYEN CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
HAYLIE ANGELINA SATTERLEE NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
HEIDI ANNE RERECICH NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
HRUDAYA HARDIKAR TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ILIRIDA IDA AJROJA IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA LAUREN AMADOR NY - ELITE TAEKWONDO USA NY United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLE CARDENAS CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CT United States, CT
IZABELLA TRAUTNER OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
IZABELLA RODRIGUES ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JAMIE HANSEUL BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JANICE LIPSKY AZ - NON-AFFILIATED - ARIZONA United States, AZ United States, AZ
JASMINE RAI MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
JENNA ELISABETH SLOTA NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JOCELYN THERESA BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JOELLE ESMAY UDARBE UGALINO HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JORDAN SAPIR NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
JULIE ANN HARDY MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
KAITLYN N MAYNOR IL - LEE'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KALLIOPI MARY GINNIS NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KARINA HOPE MILLER KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
KATE KIM MIZUSHIMA MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
KATHERINE ZAWADZKI IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
KATHLEEN MCGEOY PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
KENDALL LEE OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
KENNEDY JUSTINIANO PAHL IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
KIARA HERNANDEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
KINSLEY RAMEY KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
KIYA LEE BIRCH PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
LAKEISHA JOHNSON TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LANA GRACE MORALEDA CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
LAURA HEYBYRNE NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
LAUREN RENEE RIVERA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
LEILA MAGDY ATTIA MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
LILLIAN DOSCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
LINDSAY GOTTUNG NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
LINDSEY AYTES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
MAGGIE A. REIDY PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
MAHALA LI LAMBERT OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
MARIEL KAYE MALIT IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MARIELLA SCHWEITZER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TKD RIDGEFIELD SCHOOL United States, CT United States, CT
MATILDA CLO GROSS-HUTTON OH - CINCINNATI TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MCKAYLA RAE PATRIARCA MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
MCKENNA NICOLE WOLAK MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MIRANDA LEIGH CORWIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MOLOR BATTSOGT CHIMID CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
MORGAN GRAY JACKSON ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MY HOA THI DO PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
NAKYLA SUELYNN VINSON IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
NANCY RANDALL CO - TEST United States, CA United States, CA
NAVKIRANJOT BRAR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
NICOLE TEANEY NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
NICOLE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
NICOLE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
NICOLE DANIELLE DORST NY - DEVITO'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NICOLE MEI VIGNERI MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
PAIGE SUN UELSES PA - EASTON TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
PATRICIA Q KENNEDY IL - LEE'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
PAULA GOODMAN MACCABEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
PEIGHTON RACHELLE BOWMAN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
REBECCA JANE MARR MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
ROSEMARIE ONG APAREJO VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
RYLEIGH BROOKE ALERY MN - PARK INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SAMANTHA CANTALUPO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
SAMANTHA ANN KAKAC MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
SAMANTHA GRACE MAMRICK SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
SARAH J DAVIS OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
SARAH MICHELE DONNER MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
SOFIA VALENTINA GUEDEZ FL - AMERICAN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
SOPHIE BELLE GRANT CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-NORTH HAVEN TOWN United States, CA United States, CA
SRILALITHA TRISHA MADASU TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SRUTHI VENKATARAMAN TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
STEPHANIE M GUTIERREZ-RODRIGUEZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
SUYEON LOUISE KIM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
TATTIANA HEWAIWAIMAKANAO-HELENA CHAPA AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
TIFFANY CHEN OR - A+ US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO PORTLAND United States, OR United States, OR
YADNELLI SERINET PEREZ FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
YELDA MASSARO FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ZAINA JONES OR - USA TAEKWONDO OREGON FOUNDATION United States, OR United States, OR
Board Breaking male -99 kg (260)
Class All belts (260)
AARAV PATEL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-MILFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
AARON AYTES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
ABHISHEK NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ADAM SOLOMON MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
ADEM M KITAPCI NJ - SHEIK'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ADRIAN KAKAREKO IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ADRIAN COCJIN CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
AHMAD WALID DASTGEER CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CO United States, CO
AJAYVEER S BRAR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
AKASH ARAVINDAN NJ - MVP TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ALEKSANDER HAWOON GOODE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALESANDRO GOPAL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ALEXANDER D KOPALIANI MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
ALEXANDER OKTAY TURUT CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
ALFREDO VICENTE HERNANDEZ FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ANDREW DE YONGE NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
ANDREW DINH NGUYEN NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
ANDREY ROGACHEV IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ANISH REDDY MALPEDDI MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
ANTHONY CHAN IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARJUN NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ARMAAN VERMA SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
ARTHUR ABRAHAMYAN NV - NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States, NV United States, NV
ASSAD BARI PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
BENJAMIN GALISON IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
BENJAMIN VALOS VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
BENJAMIN JEROME PAUL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - NEWBERG United States, CA United States, CA
BENJAMIN MATHEW KAKAC MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
BENJAMIN THOMAS GREENE MI - NON-AFFILIATED - MICHIGAN United States, MI United States, MI
BERNARD BELL PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
BLAKE EDMILAO NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
BRADY MULLINS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
BRAIDEN PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRANDFORD KEENAN STONE MS - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSISSIPPI United States, MS United States, MS
BRANDON LYNN SANTIAGO MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
BRAXTON LANDON JEWELL OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
BRENDAN ROBERT MADES NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
BRIAN D RERECICH NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
BRIAN J LIN NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
BRIAN PHILLIPS MEAGHER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
BROCK MASAHARU IKEDA HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRONSON PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRYSON ALEXANDER LOVORN CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
CALEB ASHTON SHEHAN PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
CALEB JAMES LOUGHEED MI - NEFF MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
CALEB SAMUEL ESTES KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
CAMERON SMITH CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CARLO H MASSARO FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
CHARLES ETHAN SCHEIBLE SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
CHRISTOPHER WROBLEWSKI IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER ENRIQUE FLORES NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CLARENCE EUGENE WILSON MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
COLE JAMES NORETTO OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
COLIN FITZGERALD NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
COLIN KIM MIZUSHIMA MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
COLIN M. REIDY PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
COOPER MICHAEL JEWELL OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
CORI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
DANIEL DEVARAJU CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-MILFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
DANIEL MIN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
DANIEL LY NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
DANIEL R STRUNSKY MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
DANIEL SCOTT SIMPSON SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
DANIEL SOL BELOZOVSKY MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
DANIEL YUNJUNE SEONG NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DANOVAN DELROY GOLDING MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
DARRIN LEWIS PIKE VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
DAVID METZ WI - SURGE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID "DJ" LARCOM JOHNSON VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
DEREK FORSTELL NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
DHRUV THAKUR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
DILLON ANTONIO HATHAWAY PA - BENSALEM TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
DOMINICK D RERECICH NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
DORI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
DUC VAN DO PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
DYLAN GUMNANI NJ - MVP TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
EDDY ALEJANDRO CATALAN CASTRO NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
EDGAR CANAAN FL - AMERICAN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EDWARD JOHN HERRMANN CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
EIAN HALL OH - PRO MARTIAL ARTS- KENWOOD United States, CA United States, CA
ELIJAH TRAUTNER OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
ELIOT ALAN ARBOGAST CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMILIO ALFONSO FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
ENOCH SEAN CHOI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ENRIQUE VARGAS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ERIC GABRIEL RUIZ VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
ERNESTO OROZCO FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ETHAN NICHOLAS MORALEDA CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
EUGENE JAKE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
EUGENE JAKE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
EVAN MICHAEL LEE NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
EVAN P BINU TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
FREDY JAY ALVAREZ LAWERENCE NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
GABRIEL STEPEK IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
GAGIK MOVSISYAN NV - NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States, NV United States, NV
GARRETT STEPHEN KELLEY WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
GAVIN OGILVIE FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
GAVIN ROBERT PUGH MI - NON-AFFILIATED - MICHIGAN United States, MI United States, MI
GEORGE C. BENSON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
GEORGE CHANDRA SAU HUTCHISON MD - THUNDER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY CORP. United States, CA United States, CA
GRANT WYATT VERMEULEN OR - U.S. WEST COAST TAEKWONDO SANDY United States, CA United States, CA
GREGORY STUTZ NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
HAO WEI LIN NY - ULTIMATE CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
HARISH VENKATARAMAN TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
HAUMED A DASTGEER CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CO United States, CO
HAYDEN WEBB CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
HAYDEN PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
HAYDEN PAUL PUCKER OH - NEXGEN TAEKWONDO United States, OH United States, OH
HWAN DO JANG IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
HYUNBEEN LEE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-MILFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ISAAC KUHN SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
ISAAC ALARICO KRASNER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ISRAEL EMILIANO CARREON OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
JACKSON GRAY CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JAKE EVAN DE GUZMAN NJ - MIRACLES USA TAEKWONDO TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
JARED ALEXANDER YOUNGER CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
JARED THOMAS BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JARREN AGNO HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JASON DRAPER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JASON HANGYEOL BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JEFFREY SCOTT MCMILLEN IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JENSEN AGNO HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JESSE JAMES SATRE AK - JAY'S TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
JOHN GONELL FL - AMERICAN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
JOHN ALBERT RITTER OH - NON-AFFILIATED - OHIO United States, OH United States, OH
JOHN J. DAVIS OH - NON-AFFILIATED - OHIO United States, OH United States, OH
JOHN L KENNEDY NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
JOHN LEE SHOEMAKER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
JOHN SNOW ATWOOD MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
JOHNNY LAMAR BIRCH PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JORDAN M PASKEL PA - EASTON TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH SCHIERLE NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH JOHN DELUISE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
JOSEPH PAUL GOUGH OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
JOSEPH ROBERT BORGOVINI VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA YANEZ NJ - MVP TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA JOHNNIE RONAYNE OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
JOSIAH HAI SCHATTE PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JUAN ANDRES CATALAN CASTRO NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JUDAH ELI BRECHER MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JUDE-MYKAL RAFAEL HERMON MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JULIAN MATTHEW NGUYEN CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
JULIUS THOMAS ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
JULIUS THOMAS ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
JULIUS THOMAS ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
JULIUS THOMAS ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
KALYAN PATEL NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
KANNAN SURESH ILAMPARITHI ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KARTIKEYA SHARMA NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
KASRA KABIRBAIK MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
KEKOA DESADIER CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN PEREDA FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KEVIN DINH NGUYEN NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
KOLLIN KROUGH DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
KONNER SWASEY OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO GRESHAM United States, CA United States, CA
LALO PAQUIN ARREDONDO FARRO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LAWRENCE HAN NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LAWRENCE J KEOUGH PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
LEONARD A LAWRENCE MI - MUSKEGON TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LIAM ANTONIO WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LIAM BENNETT JACOBSON PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
LIEV SHPITALNIK CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LOGAN JAMES CARLIN NY - CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO NASSAU United States, CA United States, CA
LOGAN PRESTON HALE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LORENZO JOSEPH MARASCIULLO NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
LUCAS WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LUCAS DONEHOO SC - RAY SMITH'S TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, SC United States, SC
LUCAS FRANCISCO OTI VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
LUCAS HENRY HOLZHUETER MN - DETROIT LAKES SCHOOL OF TAEKWONDO & KUMDO United States, MN United States, MN
LUCENE SYLLA WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
LUIS DANIEL ESPINOSA FL - 1AF TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MAKEIO DESADIER CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MALCOLM CLEMENTE CONLEY VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
MANDEEP BRAR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
MARCOS FERNANDO ARBOGAST CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
MARCUS GREGORY BENNETT NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
MAREK JOZWIAK PA - EASTON TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
MARK DANIEL MCDONALD FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MARK STEVEN KANAAR MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
MASON DWAINE JONES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MASON GRANT SHOEMAKER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MASSON ANDRES SAM NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
MATTHEW BILYEU OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MATTHEW MEJIA NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
MATTHEW JIN HWAN KIM SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
MAXIMUS JAMES BELL NV - NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States, NV United States, NV
MICHAEL BUTTRIDGE NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
MICHAEL RAUS OCASIO VA - YONG IN TAEKWONDO COLLEGE United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL ALEXANDER WOOD VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
MICHAEL CARL FINLEY MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MICHAEL H CHOI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
MICHAEL JAMES BUELL FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MICHAEL JAMES SATTERLEE NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
MICHAEL THOMAS GESSLER NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
MICHAEL WAYNE YOUNG IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
MOSES RANDALL KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
NATHAN WANG OH - PRO MARTIAL ARTS- KENWOOD United States, CA United States, CA
NATHANIEL KUHN SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
NEAL SONI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
NGUYENDUY NGUYEN VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NGUYENHUY NGUYEN VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NICHOLAS WAITE FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
NICHOLAS D KOPALIANI MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
NIK JERRY KAPPMEIER NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
NISCHAY KUMBARGIRIMATH MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
NOAH DETLES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO GRESHAM United States, CA United States, CA
NOAH MICHAEL WILLARD MI - MUSKEGON TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NOUR ILIAS ELBAHWI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
NUMAN A KITAPCI NJ - SHEIKS MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
OLAF LUKASZ JEDREJEK IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
OMAR JAMAL ARRAHEEM-WATERS PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
PANTELIS EMMANUEL GINNIS NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PAUL GEORGE IGLESIAS NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PAUL YOUNG HOO RINEHART CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
PETER ANTONUCCI FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
POK SUN YANG KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
PRALUCK HUNTER CHANTHAPHON IA - FARRELL'S U.S. MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, IA United States, IA
PRESTON C. PARK NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
QUENTIN NICHOLS RUFFIN NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
RAMY TANTAWY CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
RANJOT S BRAR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
REECE PHILLIP PUCKETT NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
REUBIN JORDAN WILLIAMS AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
RHYS ARON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
RICARDO MERINO NJ - MVP TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ROGER BRUCE WILLARD MI - MUSKEGON TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ROHAN VIKRAM BUTANI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
RYAN CRISTIAN ROSAS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
RYAN JOSEPH DENNETT NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
RYAN LOUIS TIBURZI SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
RYON SIDNEY EISENFELD PA - EASTON TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
SAMUEL SEUNG-JIN YOON ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SCOTT ALAN FEDORCHAK NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
SCOTT G WESIERSKI AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
SHANE TANNER ALEXANDER VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SHANE TRAVIS MCBRIDE MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
SHAUN JONES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
SHAY TIPPENS NC - UNITED TAE KWON DO ACADEMY, LLC United States, NC United States, NC
SHINBODEE BIRDIE PAVICHITR VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
SIDDHARTH SRIDHAR IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
SIMEON DAVID KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
SIMON RUSSELL TRUCKNER MI - NON-AFFILIATED - MICHIGAN United States, MI United States, MI
SOLOMON KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
SRILAKSHMINATH SATYASAI MADASU TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
TAMOUR BARI PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
TEJ PATEL NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
THEODORE D KOPALIANI MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
TREVOR DAVID KINNEY AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
TRISTAN AYTES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
TY SANG-CHUL CLAYTON KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
TYLER MUNSON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
TYLER ANDREW GROSS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
TYLER JONATHAN TIBURZI SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
VICTOR SEJONG KIM MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
WILLIAM GAMBLE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
WYATT JACKSON PRIJATELJ KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
YURIY ROGACHEV IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ZACHARY ANTONIO RIVAS MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
ZACHARY STEVEN KNEELAND MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ZANDER MORGAN IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
Demonstration Team female -99 kg (58)
Class All belts (58)
AABIA HASAN MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
ABIGAIL SCHWARZ VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ALEKSANDRA GONDEK MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALLISON HOJEONG RYU DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
ANABELLA ABIGAIL ALVAREZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ANIKA MAYA SUKTHANKAR MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
ANNABELLE RYU DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
ASHLEIGH TAYLOR MCCAMBRIDGE VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ASHLEY MADISON TETREAULT PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
CARLI YUEN CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
CARTER LYNSAY VAUGHAN DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
CELINE BAONHI LE VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
CHARLOTTE JOYCE COLLEY VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
COLLEEN E. VOLLBRECHT MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
CONNIE CHONG MA - SUN TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DIANA IM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
EMILY HOFFMAN CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
EMILY ROSE BECKER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ERIKA JANE PETERSON CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
ERIN SUNJOO PARK MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
GAHUI KIM GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
HALLIE MICHELE MEACHUM IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
HAYDEN H WRIGHT VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA MAIWALD VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
JENNAFER MARIE BUCKSHAW MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER ANN LUNDGREN PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JESSICA JISOO LEE MA - SUN TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JHOSELYN CASTRO DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
KATARINA ANNA PFEIFER DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
KAYLA LEANN JUDY VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
KILEIGH SHAE GAINER VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
LAUREN MORGAN BLAKE CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
LAUREN SUH-HEE RYU VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
LEAH ELIZABETH CARRINGTON PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
LILLIAN DOSCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
LILY VERONA-MOIRA HOFFMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
LINA HONG MA - SUN TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MARLO LYNN SCHOLTES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MARWA AFSHARI VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MEGAN PHAN VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MEGAN PAULINE WONG CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
MELANIE KAMINSKY PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
MERCEDES ELIZABETH HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MIRANDA LEIGH CORWIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MORGAN SAMANTHA SCHOLTES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
RADHA MISTRY DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
RAGAN SAMANTHA TEMPLE DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
RUBY ALEXA SCHLEGEL MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SARAH MAIWALD VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
SEO HYUN HWANG GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
SEOYEON PARK GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
SHARON MARIE GILBERTSON VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SHELBY A. GALLAGHER PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
STACIA HIROKO HIRAMINE CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
SURYA TIANA WILLIAMS VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
SUSAN ANN LENZ MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
VANIA AMARIS HOF-ROBRAHN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ZOE DALEY MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
Demonstration Team male -99 kg (90)
Class All belts (90)
AIDEN JOSEPH MILNE STRAND MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALAN C DEVERA VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
ALASAN ANN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALEC F MITCHEFF IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ALEXANDER JEONG MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
ANDREW PARK GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ARUSH PRANAV AMIN VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
BOMIN KIM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
BOWEN CHRISTOPHER ROBRAHN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRAHIMA ANN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRAIDEN PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRANDON CHRISTOPHER DULEY MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
BRONSON PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
CARTER LONG VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
CHETAN SAI MAVITI VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIAN DANIEL CULPEPPER VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
COLIN JACOB TODD VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
COLIN PATRICK MAHER-KILLELEA MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
COLIN THOMAS HEARN PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
CONNER RAYMOND CZARNECKI IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
CONNOR WARREN IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
DANIEL J LEE GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID LEE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DAVID HEEJU SONG GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
DILLON THOMAS JOHNSON MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DIRK WEEMS MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DONALD LEE BUCKSHAW MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
EDWARD H JEONG MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
EMEKA EZERA VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN CHANG PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ETHAN DO VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
HENRY BAR-OR MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
HIMAGHNA CHOWDARY NAGANDLA DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
HUNTER DANIEL TODD VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
HYUNWOO DO MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
ISAAC ALARICO KRASNER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ISAAC NATHANIEL ALVAREZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JACK DUTTON VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
JACK AMBROSE RUDY DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
JAMES ALLEN ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JAYCE GYOUNGHUN BAEK MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JEREMIAH TIMOTHY LEMON MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JOHN PARKER RIVERS MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH ROBERT BORGOVINI VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA CHANG PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JULIEN WILLIAMS VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
JUSTIN MOSSEY DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
JUSTIN C BLAIR MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
JUSTIN DAE HAN LEE CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
JUSTIN GYOUNGTAEK BAEK MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KOLLIN KROUGH DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
KYLE AN TO VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
LIAM M GALLAGHER PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
LUKE DOMINGO OFFUTT MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW A WICKSTROM MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MATTHEW A WICKSTROM MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MATTHEW A WICKSTROM MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MATTHEW A WICKSTROM MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MICHAEL BENNER STEINER CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
NGUYENHUY NGUYEN VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NICHOLAS YEE MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NICOLAS NADANYI VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
PATRICK M KIM MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RICHARD POSTMA CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
RONALD LEE GALVIN DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
ROY PARK GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
RYAN LOPEZ VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN SCUMACI IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
RYAN ANTHONY SCHARLAU MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RYAN TRENT MCLEOD VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SAMUEL ANDREW MALLETTE CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
SAMUEL L PEAK VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
SAWYER GRZESIEK CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
SEAN YONG JAE PARK GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
SEBASTIAN HALIT ALBAYRAK VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
SHANE TANNER ALEXANDER VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SHIVAM BHAVSAR PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
SIHYUN LEE MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
STUART ALEXANDER JONES MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
THOMAS SPENCE RIMEL PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
TIMOTHY HWANG GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
TRISTAN YEE MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TROY SMITH CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER MITCHELL VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER LEE RYU VA - KONG'S TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM JUNHA SHIN GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM MATTINGLY KOEHLER VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
WONSEOK KIM IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ZACHARY HIRSCH MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ZACHARY STEVEN KNEELAND MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
Poomsae Freestyle Pair female -99 kg (17)
Class All belts (17)
ALEENA HOANGMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ANGELICA ROSE JENSEN CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTINE H NA WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
EMILY ROSE BECKER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
IVY NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JAMIE ALLISON NG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KELSEY DIEMMI HA CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MICHELLE PERIBANEZ NJ - MIRACLES USA TAEKWONDO TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MIYAKO TOMISATO YERICK MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
SHARLENE NHAMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TRINITY TUYET TO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
TRINITY TUYET TO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
VICTORIA MONINA DIZON CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
Poomsae Freestyle Pair male -99 kg (17)
Class All belts (17)
ALEXANDER TWU CA - CHIN WOO QUAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL LAMBRECHT MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DYLAN NGUYEN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN T. LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
ETHAN T. LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
GARRETT STEPHEN KELLEY WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
ISAAC HENRY HORSTMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JACOB RENJEL GONZAGA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JAKE EVAN DE GUZMAN NJ - MIRACLES USA TAEKWONDO TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
JUSTIN GYOUNGTAEK BAEK MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KENNETH T DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
LANCE MICHAEL Y SUPNET CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PATRICK M KIM MD - US TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PRINCETON RUSH IN - NON-AFFILIATED - INDIANA United States, IN United States, IN
SAMUEL JOON LEE MD - HWARANG MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
TYLER TOAN DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
YOSHIMUNE OTAKE SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
Poomsae Freestyle female -99 kg (15)
Class All belts (15)
ADALIS J. MUNOZ TX - TEAM MUNOZ TKD United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTINE H NA WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
CONSTANCE UI-SENG FRANCOIS MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
EMILY HOFFMAN CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
EMILY MICHELE HAAS NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
IVY NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JANE SPICELY DILLON IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KELSEY DIEMMI HA CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KYRA CHAN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
KYRA IVANA KOZAR NJ - MIRACLES USA TAEKWONDO TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MCKENZIE FAY SOU UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
RANESSA LYRELL BRYSON NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
SHARLENE NHAMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SHRISHA MENON WA - USWC VANCOUVER EAST United States, WA United States, WA
STEPHANIE MAY BAT-OG FAUSTO NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
Poomsae Freestyle male -99 kg (33)
Class All belts (33)
ALEXANDER TWU CA - CHIN WOO QUAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
AMAR SINHA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
AMAR SINHA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
ANDREW RUANO UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
ARMAN DIEGO POLANCO TX - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
BRAIDEN PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRONSON PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
COLTON DUENAS CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DONAVAN PEEVXWM THAO MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
DYLAN NGUYEN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
EVAINS UI-KONG FRANCOIS MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
HAYDEN MICHAEL CASTILLO CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
HAYDEN MICHAEL CASTILLO CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
HAYDEN MICHAEL CASTILLO CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
ISAIAH GONSALVES NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #2 United States, NY United States, NY
JACOB RENJEL GONZAGA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN ALBERT RITTER OH - NON-AFFILIATED - OHIO United States, OH United States, OH
KAREEM A G MARTIN AL - NON-AFFILIATED - ALABAMA United States, CA United States, CA
KENNETH T DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN JULIAN CHEN CA - CHIN WOO QUAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
LANCE MICHAEL Y SUPNET CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW THOMAS ANDERSON CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW THOMAS ANDERSON CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW THOMAS ANDERSON CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
NGUYENHUY NGUYEN VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
PRINCETON RUSH IN - NON-AFFILIATED - INDIANA United States, IN United States, IN
REYNALDO M SEGUNDO HI - KIFFMANN'S MAUI ELITE TAEKWONDO CENTER, LLC United States, HI United States, HI
SAMUEL JOON LEE MD - HWARANG MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
SCOTT JAMES GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
TARRIN GOLDBERG NJ - HOSAN TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
TIGH JOSHUA MICHAEL RAYBURN NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
TYLER TOAN DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ZACHARY ANTONIO RIVAS MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
Poomsae Individual female -99 kg (447)
Class All belts (447)
AABIA HASAN MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
AAHANA J MULCHANDANI CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
AALIYAH T RODRAKKWAN CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
ABBIGAIL ARCAYA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ABBY WONG TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ABIGAIL BISHOP PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ABIGAIL ANN WASSERMAN IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ABIGAIL ELIZABETH FINLEY MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
ADISHA KAGHADO NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ADRIENNE GORDON KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
ALANA G HEINRICHS IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ALEENA HUOT NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
ALESSANDRA CENIZA WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
ALESSANDRA I DAY NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
ALEXANDRA M GUIDO NE - OMAHA ELITE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXIA RAE KOULETSIS PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXIS MARIE ANDERSON VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
ALICIA ARLEN MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ALICJA ELIZABETH FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
ALICJA ELIZABETH FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
ALISON MARGARET FREESE MN - PARK INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALIYA MURAD PA - NEWTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB United States, PA United States, PA
ALLISON YUNOO PARK NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALYSSA VOTAVA IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ALYSSA HAASE MI - SHINN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY, INC. United States, CA United States, CA
AMALIA VAZQUEZ FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
AMANDA FAITH GRIFFITHS OR - HIGH DESERT MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
AMANDA LYNN BURR IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
AMANDA MORENO BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
AMBER SIEGEL IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
AMBER NOELLE NGUYEN CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
AMBER-LYNNE ROSE JENSEN MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
AMERICA SHERLYN CERVANTES IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
AMY QIAOER FEASTER MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
AMY WENDY MU GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ANAIS PITE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
ANAMIKA SUBRAMANIAN FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ANDEE BOYCE PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ANDREA C RIOS AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE #2 United States, AK United States, AK
ANGELA EASTMAN-AYTES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
ANGELIN SMITH NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
ANGELINA BETHANY CUAN CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ANNA KARDASHYAN AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE #2 United States, AK United States, AK
ANNA ALAINE DOUGLAS MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
ANNAH SWIFT GA - DAE HAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
APRIL AN LEBLANC CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
ARIANA JULIETTE RAMOS IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ARIANA ROSE AMIRI CA - BLACK TIGER TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
ARIANNA KEA KIM MN - KUKKIWON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ARIEL PARK NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ARINA DROVETSKAYA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ARTAVIA MICHELLE EDWARDS CA - IYA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARUSHI TEWARI PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
ASHLEY PANORA NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ASHLEY TAYLOR WEINSTEIN NY - CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO NASSAU United States, CA United States, CA
ASIA AUTUMN SUMMER DOFAT MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
ASIA LOREN PETERSON VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
AUBREY ANDERSON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
AUBREY MARIE EVANS MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
AVA LIM TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
AVA OLIVO CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CT United States, CT
AVA ALYSSA SAIN SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
AYLA HEALY TORRES MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
BARBARA SUSAN JACKSON WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
BELINA JEON CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
BIANCA SAMANTHA JACKSON CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDEE ANN PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BREIANA LOGAN CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BRIAHNA MARIE KITCHEN MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
BRIANA GOULD IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
BRIANNA REYES WA - SEATTLE TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
BRIANNA VAN VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
BRIANNA EDIE SALINARO NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
BRIANNA EDIE SALINARO NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
BRIANNA MICHELLE GRIFFIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
CAIDENCE M. BOWIN KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
CAILAH JESSIE LIM CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
CALLIE IRENE SERVER IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
CAMILA ALESSANDRA PEREZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
CAMILLA SUYEN ZOLOTOFF NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
CAMILLE GORDON KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
CAMRYN MOORE VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
CARA CONRAD OH - PRO MARTIAL ARTS- KENWOOD United States, CA United States, CA
CARLI YUEN CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
CARMEN ELIZABETH BIEL IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CARRIE BJELANOVIC OH - WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY United States, OH United States, OH
CATARINA CATMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CATHERINE CANSECO CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CATHERINE ELIZABETH COLIN GALVEZ IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
CATHERINE VERONICA MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
CAYDEE-GREY LEE TORRES IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CECILIA ROSE COLER SC - SOUTHERN DRAGON HAPKIDO/ TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CELESTE PAIK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CELINA BERRY FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
CHAELI GABRIELLE FLOTILDES CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CHARLI ROSE HARDING IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHARLOTTE-ANNE BOYER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
CHIARA FRANCESCA FLOTILDES CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CHLOE NGUYEN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIE SHAO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
CHRISTINA ANN JOHNSON MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
CHRISTINA GRACE NOWLIN UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
CIARA TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CIARA TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CLAIRE ARNOLD CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
CLAIRE TOLENTINO NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
CLARA M FIGHTMASTER KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
CLARA M FIGHTMASTER KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
COLLEEN MAEVE MAHER-KILLELEA MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
COLLEEN MARIE KRATZENBERG FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
CRISTINA DOLORES ALVAREZ NE - OMAHA ELITE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CYDNEY A SLAUGHTER NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DAKOTA PERMENTER LEONARD NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
DAKOTA KI-LEE MCDONALD MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DANIELLA MARIE MIMOSO PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
DANIELLE SEOJIN KIM NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DAYJA JOHNSON IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DEENA M BUELL FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
DETRIE DAY LAGER OH - KIM"S WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DIANA ADAMOWITZ NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
DIANA IM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ELAINE MICHELLE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ELIAVA TAW TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ELISE SHEREE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ELIZABETH MARINOV IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ELIZABETH ANN KAKAC MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
ELIZABETH B TAW TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ELIZABETH MONAGHAN COLLINS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ELIZABETH WOOHEE KIM NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ELLA SCHAEFER TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ELLA GRACE FOREHAND NC - BBW CLAYTON United States, CA United States, CA
ELLA MAE MARKOWSKI PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
ELLEN LEE NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ELLORA RACHELLE PEDERSEN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
ELYSE MORENO BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EMELY JANET CATALÁN CASTRO NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
EMILIE AGAMIE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY VAN VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
EMILY BAILEY SC - BLYTHEWOOD TAE KWON DO USA United States, SC United States, SC
EMILY DORIS FIELDS CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY LYNN JACKSON WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
EMILY NICOLE KAM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
EMMA GRACE ROBERTS OK - MCALESTER TAE KWON DO, LLC. United States, CA United States, CA
EMMA JO GARBRICK AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
ERIKA ANNA MACIELINSKI NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
ERIKA JANE PETERSON CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
ERIN S HARRINGTON NE - THERESE'S TAEKWONDO United States, NE United States, NE
ESTHER VICTORIA POLLEY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
EUNICE YU JIN PARK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
EVA ELEONORE AMIRKHANYAN UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
EVE ALEXANDER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
EVELIN BINU TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
EVELYN B HAN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
EZRA JUWAN LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
FARRAH PARK NY - CHAMPION'S TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
FAYE KALLIOPI PAPADAKIS CA - SPARTA TAEKWONDO LLC United States, CA United States, CA
FIONA ELIZABETH GALVIN NJ - NB UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
FLANNERY SIMONE MENDENHALL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
FRANCES MANOSCA IBALIO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
FRANCESCA ISABELLA GALASSO AZ - NB TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
GABRIELLE GRACE BOLITHO MI - NEFF MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
GAHUI KIM GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
GALILEA FLORES IL - CARDENAS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY.USA United States, IL United States, IL
GAYOUNG LEE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
GIAN FELICITY LEGASPI CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
GIANA JUNG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
GRACE H JANG NJ - JSK TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
GWEN JODIE LEGASPI CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
HADLEY ERIN NICOLL MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
HAILEY CALLAHAN MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
HAILEY HOPE FERGUSON SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
HANNAH WALLER AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
HANNAH ANNETTE RUOFF MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH N PREBLE OH - CK LEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH REBECCA LYNCH MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
HANNAH TAE KIM OH - KIM"S WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
HAYLEY MARIE ZAMZOW NE - NON-AFFILIATED - NEBRASKA United States, NE United States, NE
HEIDI ANNE RERECICH NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
HEIDI FAGERQUIST HATFIELD CA - WORLD TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
HEIDI FAGERQUIST HATFIELD CA - WORLD TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
HRUDAYA HARDIKAR TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ILIRIDA IDA AJROJA IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
INDIANNA SOSA FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
INNIE ELLEN HWANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
IRINA ELIZABETH CARRILLO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
IRIS MILAGROS FUENTES NJ - DRAGONFIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ISABEL KAISER NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
ISABELLA GAMBLE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ISABELLA MARIE WAITE MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLE DOMINIQUE LADRIDO DAVID CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLE MARIE KOST VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
IZABELLA TRAUTNER OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
IZABELLA RODRIGUES ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JADE LI-MING DOFAT MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
JAEDA MISCHKA LORENZO DIAZ MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JAENNY PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JAMEY CLARK IN - HIGH PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
JAMIE HANSEUL BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JANEY LEE PARKER-KILE IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
JASMINE GARCIA MONTANO CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JASMINE RAI MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
JENNA E. LIERNI VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER ALLISON SAWCHAK VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
JENNY HONG IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JESSICA MCDONALD BRITO WA - SEATTLE TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
JI EON KIM PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
JIYE CHOI NJ - JS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
JIYOUNG JULIA AN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JORDAN SAPIR NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
JORDAN ALEXANDRA REIDY PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JORDYN WASSERMAN IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
JULIA KIM PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
JULIA CHERIE WOOD GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
JULIA GRACE SAFERIAN MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
JULIA MINSEO SEO CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
JULIA N WILCOX IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JULIANA MYKHAIL CANDELARIA IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
JULIE MICHELE CLANCY NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
KAELYNN JAE AGUSTIN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KAILA M GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
KAITLYN PATTERSON CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KAITLYN MORENO BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
KAITLYN N MAYNOR IL - LEE'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KAITLYNN HAASE MI - SHINN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY, INC. United States, CA United States, CA
KALLIOPI MARY GINNIS NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KARINA AMENDA LEE NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
KARINA GABRIELA GONZALEZ MO - KELLY'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KARLA NICOLE RAMOS AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
KASEY PARK NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
KATELYN M KIM NY - WEST SIDE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KATHERINE PEASE MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
KATHERINE ZAWADZKI IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
KATHLEEN MCGEOY PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
KATIE M HUNTER CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
KATLYN ELIZABETH MILLER MO - KELLY'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KAYLA JOO-BILLERA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
KAYLA MARIE ROSS CA - GOLDEN TIGER'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KAYLEE AHYOUNG JO CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KAYLEEN MENDENHALL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
KAYLYN BOLES NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KENDALL P SHAW NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
KENNEDY JUSTINIANO PAHL IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
KIARA CARRILLO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
KIARA HERNANDEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
KRISTAL ANNA ULETT FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
KRYSTAL ALVAREZ CA - K.W. KARATE/TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KYLIE LEWIS VA - GRANT'S CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, CA United States, CA
KYNDEL MAE LEE SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
KYRA SAGASTUME JACINTO CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KYRA M DUANE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
LAIKEN DAHEH PARK NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
LANA GRACE MORALEDA CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
LAURA ROSSI IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
LAURA HEYBYRNE NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
LAUREN WEIYEE MATSUDA CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
LEAH ELIZABETH CARRINGTON PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
LEANNA BASS GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
LEILA MEI LEBLANC CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
LEONORA MACKAY NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
LETYCJA WALCZAK NY - NEW BEGINNING TKD - MIDDLE VILLAGE United States, CA United States, CA
LILLIAN ALLEN VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
LILLIAN MADGE BALLARD IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
LILLY A FANT MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
LINDSEY KIM NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
LINDSEY AYTES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
LINDSEY OSKILANEC IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
LINDSEY ANN WOOD GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
LIORA ATHALIE ALDIOSA SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
LISETTE MENDEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LIYA YAN MCNICOLL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
LIZA HOWE PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
LONDON AVA PACE UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
LOVELY LIBERTY FAIR GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
LUCIA DULCE GARR MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
LYNNE BARRERA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MAAIKE S JOHNSON WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MADDALENE ELIZABETH ROMINES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MADELINE LULU PETERS CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MADELINE TAYLOR MCCANN DEFRANCE NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MADELYN SIMS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MADELYN NICOLE DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
MADISUN NOVEMBER ARTIS IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MAGGIE A. REIDY PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
MAGGIE MIEKO SHIBA UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
MAHALA LI LAMBERT OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
MAIA HOLDEN MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MAKIAH ASHTON MICHELLE VAN BRACEY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
MALEA SOL JOHNSON CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
MARIEL KAYE MALIT IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MARISELA RAMOS IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MARISSA CRUSE IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MARLENE TIFFANY TORRES CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
MARLEY SHEA SYLVESTER FL - TRINITY TKD ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
MCKAYLA RAE PATRIARCA MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
MEDINA KAGHADO NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
MEGAN GRACE KIM CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
MEGAN PAULINE WONG CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
MELANIA A HOROWITZ CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MELANIA IOANA FUNDATUREANU VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
MELANIE AN IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MELINDA CANNON NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
MELISSA KAEWNOPPARAT SUKNIYOM IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MI YOUNG CHRISTINE LEE NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
MIA CALDONETTI PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
MIA ISABELLA CALDERON FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MIA RAINE QUINTILIANI SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
MIA RAINE QUINTILIANI SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
MIA SUSANA MASCARO CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
MIA VILENA AMIRKHANYAN UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
MIJUNG KIM MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MIKA VUONG MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MILA R HOROWITZ CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MINJI KIM IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MIRANDA MARTINEZ TX - EXCELENCIA MARCIAL USA United States, CA United States, CA
MOLOR BATTSOGT CHIMID CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
MORGAN GRAY JACKSON ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MYA NICOLE BALLARD IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
MYCHAEL SAVANNAH RAINES SC - BLYTHEWOOD TAE KWON DO USA United States, SC United States, SC
MYKAYLA J MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MYKAYLA J MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MYKAYLA J MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MYKAYLA J MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
NAKYLA SUELYNN VINSON IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
NAOMI WACHTER OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
NAOMI JIYAE OH AZ - NB TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
NATALEE MARIE JOHNNA WICKSTROM OR - LIM'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, OR United States, OR
NATALI JEAN PAHL IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
NATALIE HORTON UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
NATALIE HAE WON HONG CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
NATALIE RAQUEL ESTEREICHER SOLANO AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
NAVKIRANJOT BRAR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
NAYOMI N HER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
NIA VICTORIA ELLIS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
NICHOLE LOUANN DALRYMPLE MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NICOLE RUBILOTTA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
NICOLE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
NICOLE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
NICOLE JULI VIGNERI MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
NISREEN JAMAL SHUMAN FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NOOR TAWALBEH IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
OKSANA SAMOYLENKO GA - DAE HAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
OLIVIA PERKINS NY - AVON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
OLIVIA GRACE ANTHONY MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
OLIVIA NICOLE BEASLEY NC - BBW CLAYTON United States, CA United States, CA
OLIVIA SANGHA PARK CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
PADEN MCKINSEY STACEY OK - MCALESTER TAE KWON DO, LLC. United States, CA United States, CA
PAETYN KATHERINE CALDER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
PAIGE SUN UELSES PA - EASTON TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
PAMELA LOUISE WARREN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
PATRICIA JO BEASLEY NC - BBW CLAYTON United States, CA United States, CA
PATRICIA Q KENNEDY IL - LEE'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
PAYTON NICOLE WHITLOCK OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - NEWBERG United States, CA United States, CA
PEIGHTON RACHELLE BOWMAN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
PRIYA ADIGA IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
RACHEL MANOSCA IBALIO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
RAVYN NOELLE GLISSON NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
REAGAN ISABEL KETCHAM NC - BBW CLAYTON United States, CA United States, CA
REAGAN RACHEL DENNETT NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
REBECCA DENEE KLINE PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
REBECCA F COX AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE #2 United States, AK United States, AK
REBECCA JANE MARR MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
REBECCA SARAH GALISON IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
REET KAUR PADDA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
REMI KATE BELL OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
RHONDA B PALUMBO PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
RYAN GABRIELLA FEKETE VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
SABRINA STEIN NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SAMANTHA BALL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SAMANTHA ANN KAKAC MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
SAMANTHA KIAYA WIGFALL IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SAMARA ALEJANDRA RIVAS IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SARAH PATIL RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
SARAH J DAVIS OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
SARAH MICHELE DONNER MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
SARAIYA S HER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SARRAH EWING MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
SAVANNAH ROSE PRICE NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
SCARLETT GARNER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SCARLETT CONTRERAS NC - TRIUMPH TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SENIHA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SHANNON MIRANDA CA - SIDEKICK MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SHANNON LOPEZ PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
SHARON LUSTIG NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SHEENA KIM IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SIENA PEYTON NGUYEN CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
SIERRA RHINE WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - WEST OLYMPIA United States, WA United States, WA
SINCLAIR YUFAN HARMSEN MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
SITALIA FAITH MITCHELL IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SMRITHI NARAYANAN CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
SOFIA ANGELIE RAMOS IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SOFIA VALENTINA GUEDEZ FL - AMERICAN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
SONIA GAUR NY - PRO AIM TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SOPHIA MANOSCA IBALIO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
SOPHIA ROSE RYADI IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SOPHIE MANON RICHARD VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
SRILALITHA TRISHA MADASU TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SRUTHI VENKATARAMAN TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
STEPHANIE NICOLE MARKS FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SU LAN CHEN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
SUYEON LOUISE KIM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
SYDNEE CHANDLER-TRENT WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
SYDNEY WONG IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
SYDNEY MOON CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
SYDNEY GAIL CARR SLUSHER OR - YONG-IN TAEKWONDO United States, OR United States, OR
SYDNEY HELEN ABARIENTOS CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
SYDNEY LYNN HIGLEY MN - PARK INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SYDNEY VICTORIA YEOMANS TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
TAEYOUNG KIM FL - AMERICAN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
TATTIANA HEWAIWAIMAKANAO-HELENA CHAPA AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
TATYANA DAY MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
TAYLOR NICOLE CHARPIAT MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
TERGEL BATBAYAR TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
TESSA VIRGINIA WORTHINGTON TROYER IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
THELMA CARDENAS GARCES CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
TIFFANY CHEN OR - A+ US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO PORTLAND United States, OR United States, OR
TIFFANY FLORENCE HELMER SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
TIGIST YIBELTAL TAMIR NC - UNITED TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF CHAPEL HILL/CARRBORO United States, CA United States, CA
TORREY JADE FORSETH CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
TRACI PETRELLA BAKER VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
TRYSTAN HALEY CONTRERAS CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
TYRATA SRISUKWATTANANAN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
VALERIA CHICA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
VANESSA ROSE SMITH NM - DYNAMIC TKD United States, CA United States, CA
VERONICA KRIMMEL MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
VERONICA ANNE WATKINS VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
VICTORIA BATISTA MA - BOSTON TAEKWONDO #2215 United States, MA United States, MA
VICTORIA AMANDA LEWIS MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
VICTORIA IVELIZ OCASIO VA - YONG IN TAEKWONDO COLLEGE United States, CA United States, CA
VICTORIA LOVE HSU CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
VICTORIA MAIRE HAUGHT FL - TRINITY TKD ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
VIVIENNE NA-MI LEYLAND-KIM IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
WENCY TARR PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
XAARAN ANN DOLENCE WA - VANCOUVER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
YADNELLI SERINET PEREZ FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
YAZZMINE A RODRAKKWAN CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
YELYNN LEAL VILLEGAS NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
YIPING HUANG NY - PRO AIM TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
YULLY WANG NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
YUNA PEYTON KIM CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
YUNJU HAN IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
YURI PAIGE KIM CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
ZAHARA-AICHA HOLDEN SALEH MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ZARA RASUL NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
ZOE LEUNG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
ZOOMPWINT EINDRA LWIN MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
ZOË AN MCNICOLL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
Poomsae Individual male -99 kg (559)
Class All belts (559)
AADHAVAN KUMARAN NJ - AHN'S TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
AARAV PATEL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-MILFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
AARON TIAN VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
AARON KENNITH WALLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
AARYAMAN SUBRAMANIAN FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ABDUL-AZEEM MOHAMED IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
ABHINAV REDDEPPAGARI IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ABHISHEK NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ABINAY DEVARAKONDA IN - HIGH PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
ADAM B CISSEL MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ADAM MARTIN HAHN MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
ADARSH GUPTA CA - MONTICELLO ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ADEM M KITAPCI NJ - SHEIK'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ADITYA S VISHWA OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO SUNSET United States, CA United States, CA
ADRIAN KAKAREKO IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ADRIAN COCJIN CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
ADRIAN ALEJANDRO PEREZ TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
ADRIAN N TRINH-HUYNH MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ADRIEN BOUVARD NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
AIDAN THOMAS TRUONG CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
AIDEN PIERCE GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
AKASH ARAVINDAN NJ - MVP TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
AKHULSHRAVAN ARVIND NJ - EDISON UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ALEJANDRO JAVIER PENALO NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
ALEKSANDER HAWOON GOODE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALESANDRO GOPAL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ALEXANDER PEASE MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXANDER NIEVES NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ALEXANDER OKTAY TURUT CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
ALEXANDER RYAN WEINBERG MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
ALFREDO VICENTE HERNANDEZ FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ALI REZA SALIMI MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
ALVAROJOSE SAENZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
ALVIN LAGOC IBALIO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
AMIR ALI BAHADOR MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
ANDREW DE YONGE NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
ANDREW ALEXIS GUIRACOCHA NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ANDREW DAVID ANDERSON AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
ANDREW JAMES WALKER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ANDREW MICHAEL ARTLEY MD - WORLD TAEKWONDO MASTERS United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREY ROGACHEV IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ANGE TAPCHOM GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
ANGEL DANIEL MONTES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ANGEL GABRIEL HEREDIA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ANSON LIAM BOUCHARD CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
ANTHONY GOMES MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
ANTHONY CHAN IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANTHONY BERRIOS CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ANTHONY NIEVES NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ANTONIO JOEL CUAN CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ARIAN NATHAN BUENAVENTURA CANETE CA - YOUNG KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARIEL MONTES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ARJUN NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ARMAAN VERMA SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
ATTICUS SITONATA BRADLEY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
BARAN DOWNEY NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
BASIL HEIN TRUELSEN CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
BENJAMIN GALISON IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
BENJAMIN HABESKI MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
BENJAMIN VALOS VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
BENJAMIN REED MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
BENJAMIN SHIN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
BENJAMIN BAILEY SC - BLYTHEWOOD TAE KWON DO USA United States, SC United States, SC
BENJAMIN ALTON VOGT IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
BENJAMIN JEROME PAUL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - NEWBERG United States, CA United States, CA
BENJAMIN MATHEW KAKAC MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
BENJAMIN MCKAY HORTON UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
BENJAMIN THOMAS GREENE MI - NON-AFFILIATED - MICHIGAN United States, MI United States, MI
BLAKE EDMILAO NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
BOMIN KIM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
BORA D. CERANOGLU MA - MODERN TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BRADEN HERBERT SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
BRADEN HERBERT SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
BRADY MULLINS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
BRADY KNACKSTEDT CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
BRAEDEN GILCHRIST MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
BRANDON ALEXANDER DENNIS VA - GRANT'S CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON DOMINGO GREGORIO NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
BRANDON PETER JULIAN MACIELINSKI NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
BRANDON S. KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BRAYDON AMMERMAN NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
BRENDAN THOMPSON MO - KELLY'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
BRENDAN RAYMOND WEDDING MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
BRENDAN ROBERT MADES NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
BRENDAN SCOTT BYRNE CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
BRETT LOGAN LEITRU IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
BRIAN WALCZAK NY - NEW BEGINNING TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
BRIAN D RERECICH NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
BRIAN GARY WOOD KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
BRIAN HENRY GILLESPIE VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
BRIAN VIDAL WHATLEY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
BROCK MASAHARU IKEDA HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRUCE EDWARD MARSHALL VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
BRUNO YUDI SANADA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
BRYCE ROFFE MN - KUKKIWON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
BRYCE COLLIN MALY IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
BRYSON ALEXANDER LOVORN CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
BYRON JAMES OLSON IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
CADEN JANSEN WATERLYN UT - BEYOND SPORTS TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
CALEB JAMES LOUGHEED MI - NEFF MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
CALEB MATTHEW BARGASSE MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
CALEB SAMUEL ESTES KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
CALEB YOUNG JIN PARK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CAMERON SMITH CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CARLO H MASSARO FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
CARLOS A. JAMES VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
CARLOS GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
CARSON COLE FREEMAN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
CASSIUS NICO WALLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
CEDRIC E ZAMOR NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
CESAR ALBERTO VAQUIZ NC - TRIUMPH TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHANCE GARY HATTRICK SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
CHANEY CECIL NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHARLES ETHAN SCHEIBLE SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
CHARLES J LEE NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
CHARLES SEAN SY BELANDRES CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHASE SMITH GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
CHASE ANGELES GAVINO VA - YONG IN TAEKWONDO COLLEGE United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIAN PATRICK KEATTS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
CHRISTOPHER KOUH NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER WROBLEWSKI IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER ENRIQUE FLORES NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER ORION TU IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
CIPRIANO LOYA CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
COLBY LEE MA - XCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
COLE BRAWLEY TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
COLE JAMES NORETTO OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
COLE W WELCH MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
COLIN FITZGERALD NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
COLIN GIDLEY TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
COLIN M. REIDY PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
CONNOR HODGSON GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
CONNOR WILBUR MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
CONNOR JOSEPH VENNEMANN MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
COOPER CHASM MD - BLUE DRAGON TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
COOPER M CARR VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
COREY EVANS TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
CORI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
CRAIG ERIC WILSON MACIELINSKI NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
CRISTIAN ACEVEDO CA - STANFORD UNIVERSITY TAEKWONDO PROGRAM United States, CA United States, CA
DAMIAN SULIKOWSKI IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DAMIEN SETH HERSHEY PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
DANEAU KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
DANIEL DEVARAJU CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-MILFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
DANIEL A PILARTE FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
DANIEL JOSEPH HOLLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
DANIEL MICHAEL SHAO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
DANIEL R STRUNSKY MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
DANIEL SCOTT SIMPSON SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
DANIEL SOL BELOZOVSKY MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
DANIEL WONBIN KIM NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
DANIEL YUNJUNE SEONG NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID "DJ" LARCOM JOHNSON VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID HEEJU SONG GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID JIHOON AHN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
DAVID JOON KALTHOF MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
DAVID MEEDEUM KIM VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
DAVID SEBASTIEN DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
DAVIS COOPER MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
DAWSON WOODFINE TN - BLACK DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TN United States, TN
DENZEL VILLASENOR IL - CARDENAS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY.USA United States, IL United States, IL
DEREK FORSTELL NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
DERRICK SIU YUEN KWONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DEVON GRIFFIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
DEVRIM OZASLAN SIKORA MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
DIEGO ARMANDO AYALA CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
DIEGO ESTEBAN BARRAZA NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
DOMINIC MANNA MD - BLUE DRAGON TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
DONOVAN ZUNIGA IL - CHAMPYON TAEKWONDO USA INC. United States, IL United States, IL
DORIAN WALCZAK NY - NEW BEGINNING TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
DOUGLAS LEUNG NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
DUSTIN LEITRU IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
DYLAN MAALOUF TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
DYLAN PATTERSON CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN ELLIS SCHWARTZ CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-MILFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
DYLAN JOSEPH KENNY MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
DYLAN KENNETH RUSSIN CA - PEAK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN MATTHEW KIM CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN MICHAEL BARCELOS MA - ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN PAUL PATRIARCA MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
EB EISLER MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
EDDIE THOMAS ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
EDDY ALEJANDRO CATALAN CASTRO NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
EDISON JAMES ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
EDWARD MURO IV NY - CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO NASSAU United States, CA United States, CA
EDWARD JOHN HERRMANN CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
EIAN HALL OH - PRO MARTIAL ARTS- KENWOOD United States, CA United States, CA
ELIJAH TRAUTNER OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
ELIJAH CLEMENT WIEGAND NY - ROCHESTER TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
ELLIOT TAW TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ELLISON KOO NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
ENOCH SEAN CHOI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ENRIQUE VARGAS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ENZO GARCIA-EGUILUZ VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
ERIC WRIGHT PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ETHAN CHANG PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ETHAN BARKER CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
ETHAN HUOT NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
ETHAN KIM IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN ANDREW MILLER IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
ETHAN CHRISTOPHER POCCI CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN J KIM CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN NICHOLAS MORALEDA CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
EUGENE JAKE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
EUGENE JAKE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
EVAN DAROWISH PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
EVAN EDDY MARTINEZ FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EVAN P BINU TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
EVAN PHILIP GOLDFARB MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
EZEKIEL GONSALVES NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #2 United States, NY United States, NY
FEDERICO GARRIGOS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
FERNANDO DANIEL PALOMARES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
FILIP TODOROVIC IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
FILIP PREGELJ MD - BLUE DRAGON TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
FRANK GREGORY GASTON IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
FRANKLIN HUNTER HARDY NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
FREDY JAY ALVAREZ LAWERENCE NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
GABRIEL STEPEK IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
GARRY MICHAEL WOODS NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
GENHAO CUI NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
GEOFFREY KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
GEORGE C. BENSON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
GERSON PADILLA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
GRANT WYATT VERMEULEN OR - U.S. WEST COAST TAEKWONDO SANDY United States, CA United States, CA
GREYSON WILLIAM SPECKHART NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
HAEDEN WHITE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
HAMALAH-NAJI HOLDEN SALEH MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
HAO WEI LIN NY - ULTIMATE CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
HARRISON STEVEN GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
HAYDEN WEBB CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
HAYDEN PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
HAYDEN TIGER MCKINNEY OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
HENRY PIERCE GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
HENRY PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
HIGHYAN KIM NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
HUBERT NGUYEN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
HUDSON HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
HUDSON HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
HWAN DO JANG IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
HYUNBEEN LEE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-MILFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
IAN LIM NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
IAN ALEXANDER MANNINGS MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
IAN JAMES MORRIS MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
IAN T. LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
IAN T. LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
INIGO PER SCHYBERGSON NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
IRINEO JIMENEZ IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
ISAAC KIM TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ISAAC KUHN SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
ISAAC ALARICO KRASNER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ISAIAH ANTHONY SOEGENG OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ISAIAH JONATHAN RUIZ IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ISRAEL ANDREW PETERSON VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
ISRAEL ANTONIO JAMAL WAITE MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
IZAK DEV CASANOVA TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JACKSON GRAY CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB SCHROLL MO - KELLY'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB KLOSTER NY - AVON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB WONG IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JACOB FROST MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JACOB ALAN SKLANEY VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB ALEXANDER BAILEY OR - SHIN'S MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, OR United States, OR
JACOB EDWARD GAVINA NJ - TIGER KIM'S TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB RYAN DOZOR MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JACOB WILLIAM WILCH GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
JADEN LUO FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
JAIDEN KYSON MCPHERSON NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JAIR PAUL CORONA AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
JAKE KEVIN COUTU MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
JAMES SANTOS NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
JAMES PERKINS NY - AVON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JAMES WILLIAM WILCH GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
JAN FRANCYN BARDENAS CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JARED M AMMERMAN NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
JARED THOMAS BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JARREN AGNO HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JASHUA PANORA NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
JASON DRAPER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JASON HANGYEOL BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JAVIER MINA-VEGA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JAYDEN TREMAINE RHONEY NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JAYLEN ISAIAH MANNING MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JEFFREY SCOTT MCMILLEN IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JENSEN AGNO HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JEREMY MCFARLAND WI - SOUTHPORT AMATEUR TAEKWONDO ASSOCATION (S.A.T.A.) United States, WI United States, WI
JEREMY DANIEL MEJICO CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JEREMY TONG CLAPPER NY - AEON MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JEROME FERRER CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JESSE JAMES SATRE AK - JAY'S TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
JESUS CHEYENNI ALVAREZ NE - OMAHA ELITE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JESUS ENRIQUE RAMIREZ VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
JETT ALEXANDER RIOS FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
JIBRIEL TAWALBEH IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
JOAQUIN RAUL RAMIREZ TX - NATIONAL SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JOEL LUGO FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JOHANN VON MYZELL LORENZO DIAZ MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN AUGUST JACOBS CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN B. REARDON MA - MODERN TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN DANIEL ENGADA AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
JOHN J. DAVIS OH - NON-AFFILIATED - OHIO United States, OH United States, OH
JOHN JAMES HESTER NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN L KENNEDY NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
JOHN LEE SHOEMAKER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
JOHN-RAPHEAL MAGPAYO PERRY SC - SOUTHERN DRAGON HAPKIDO/ TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JONATAN FLORES MD - THUNDER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY CORP. United States, CA United States, CA
JONATHAN RAMIREZ VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER FLOARE MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
JONATHAN KARKI LENAHAN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JONATHAN MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
JORDAN MARSHALL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JORDAN MCDONALD BRITO WA - SEATTLE TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
JORDAN TYLER GOLD MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JORGE CARRILLO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
JOSE ALEJANDRO IPARRAGUIRRE FL - ONG'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH SCHIERLE NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH KIM TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOSEPH JOHN DELUISE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
JOSEPH KEVIN AYALA-CAMOU NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
JOSEPH MCDONALD BRITO WA - SEATTLE TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSH BEVAN SIEGEL IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
JOSHUA CHANG PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JOSHUA PITE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
JOSHUA AARON DINCAU MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JOSHUA WILLIAM WHITSON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JOSIAH HAI SCHATTE PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JUAN ANDRES CATALAN CASTRO NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JUDE-MYKAL RAFAEL HERMON MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JULIAN LUC BOUCHARD CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
JUN HEE LEE NJ - JS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
JUNEAU KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
JUSTIN LEE NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
JUSTIN LEE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JUSTIN DURON FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KAI JAMES TABON FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KAI OZASLAN SIKORA MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
KAIPO DATULAYTA HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
KALEB D RODRIGUEZ FL - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS TAE KWON DO United States, FL United States, FL
KALYAN PATEL NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
KALYX JADE CALIMLIM IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
KAMERON TURNER MO - KELLY'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KANNAN SURESH ILAMPARITHI ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KARTER E WOODARD MO - KELLY'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KARTIKEYA SHARMA NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
KASEY WAYNE OLINGER VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ART ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
KEIR ANDREW SILVER NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
KEKOA DESADIER CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KELLAN TERREL MIMS VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
KEVIN DINH NGUYEN NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
KEVIN MICHAEL LINDEN TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KILIAN GERARD THOMPSON NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
KJARTAN TAI KNUTSON-HO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KRISHNA SITARAM VA - HIGH KICKS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
KYLE DOKOTA MILES GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
KYLE PATRICK JANER HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
LANDON SCOTT CUTLIP MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
LAWRENCE HAN NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LAWRENCE J KEOUGH PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
LIAM ANTONIO WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LIAM DAVID YERDON NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
LIEV SHPITALNIK CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LOGAN NICHOLAS CAMPBELL IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
LOGAN PRESTON HALE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LORENZO JOSEPH MARASCIULLO NY - UCTA United States, CA United States, CA
LUCAS WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LUCAS FRANCISCO OTI VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
LUCENE SYLLA WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
LUIS ANTONIO SOTO TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
LUIS DANIEL MARROQUIN-AGUILAR TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LUKAS DAYTON ROMING CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
LUKE AVIGLIANO NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LUKE ALEXANDER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
LUKE JERRETT JOHNSON NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
LUKE TAIYUAN RICHARDSON KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
LUPINE MICA SHARP MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
MAKEIO DESADIER CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MALCOLM CLEMENTE CONLEY VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
MANDEEP BRAR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
MARC-DANIEL JUMANAN CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MARCEL EDUARDO RAMIREZ FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MARCELLO M COSTA OR - US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO TUALATIN United States, CA United States, CA
MARK DANIEL MCDONALD FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MARKO STOJANOVIC NJ - K-TIGERS USA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MASON HUFFMAN FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MASON DWAINE JONES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MASON GRANT SHOEMAKER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MASSON ANDRES SAM NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
MATEEN V KANE MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MATHEUS DAGNAISSER FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
MATIAS LOPEZ BATE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW BATISTA MA - BOSTON TAEKWONDO #2215 United States, MA United States, MA
MATTHEW BILYEU OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MATTHEW REHER MO - KELLY'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW DUBRULE NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW LOGAN HART VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW MANOSCA IBALIO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
MATTHEW MICHAEL BRESKO TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW NOM LOOB MCINTOSH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MATTHEW STEVEN POLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MAURICE DARNELL BROWN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MAX ROBERT TSAI-YOUNG MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
MAXIMILIAN JUNG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
MAXIMILIAN DAVID ROMINES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MAXIMUS JAMES BELL NV - NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States, NV United States, NV
MAXWELL HAMMOND IN - HIGH PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
MECKYU KHALIL SHURON MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MEHUL ROJY PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
MICAH BRAYDEN-JAMAAL THOMPSON AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
MICHAEL BUTTRIDGE NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
MICHAEL WILLIAMS PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
MICHAEL RUIZ FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL RAUS OCASIO VA - YONG IN TAEKWONDO COLLEGE United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL ALEXANDER WOOD VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
MICHAEL ALLEN CARTER TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL H CHOI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
MICHAEL JAMES BUELL FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MICHAEL JAMES HILL NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERO FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
MIKEL YEONJUN CHO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MILES ERIC JOHNSON CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MITCHELL TOOMEY NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MOHAMED SAMY ZAGHLOUL FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
MOHAMMADREZA SALIMI MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
MOHAMMED- KAMIL MOUSTAFA HOUMRAN MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
MORGAN PARK NY - CHAMPION'S TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
MOSES RANDALL KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
MURTAZA ALI RIAZ MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
NAJEH AJANI-SADEO KENNEDY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
NATHAN NGUY TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN WANG OH - PRO MARTIAL ARTS- KENWOOD United States, CA United States, CA
NATHAN SHAPRIO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
NATHAN AARON PITTS NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
NATHAN JARED DAVID GREENIDGE VA - HIGH KICKS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
NATHAN JOHN FRANCISCO CLEMENTE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
NATHANIEL KUHN SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
NELL ROBERT FAVEUR FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
NIAMKE CORTEZ HENZ IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
NICHOLAS HALLIWELL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
NICHOLAS WAITE FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
NICOLAS LIWAY FL - FLORIDA TAEKWONDO COLLEGE IN MIAMI United States, FL United States, FL
NICOLAS GRYCZKO AVELLANEDA MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NICOLAS H DURSTON HI - OAHU CHRISTIAN TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NIK JERRY KAPPMEIER NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
NIKOLAS EMILIANO SILVA MEDINA VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
NISCHAY KUMBARGIRIMATH MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
NOAH C RERECICH NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NOAH MICHAEL DEAVERS VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
NOUR ILIAS ELBAHWI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
NUMAN A KITAPCI NJ - SHEIKS MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
OLAF LUKASZ JEDREJEK IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
OMAR JAMAL ARRAHEEM-WATERS PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ORION QUINN BECKLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ORNAN CHRISTOPHER CHARLES NY - HARLEM TAE KWON DO United States, NY United States, NY
OSEZUWAMHEN ISAIAH OKOJIE MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
OWEN SCHAEFER TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
OWEN MICHAEL MILLER IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
PARKER LEE ASHWORTH NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
PAUL GEORGE IGLESIAS NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PAUL KYO-JIN HWANG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
PAUL YOUNG HOO RINEHART CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
PETER ANTONUCCI FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
PEYTON BAILEY YUNG CA - ALL STAR TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PRALUCK HUNTER CHANTHAPHON IA - FARRELL'S U.S. MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, IA United States, IA
PRESTON C. PARK NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
QUINLAN VY TRINH-HUYNH MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
RADHATI SRISUKWATTANANAN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
RAJADITYA GOSWAMI MD - BLUE DRAGON TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
RAMY TANTAWY CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
RANDELL L DOFAT MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
REID BOEKENHEIDE NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
REUBIN JORDAN WILLIAMS AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
RHYS ARON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
RIAN JUNE MARTINEZ IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
RICARDO LUIS PAEZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
RICHARD JOEL HERNANDEZ SC - NON-AFFILIATED - SOUTH CAROLINA United States, SC United States, SC
RICKY THOMAS IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
RICKY FREDRICK RHODES SC - SOUTHERN DRAGON HAPKIDO/ TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RILEY OGILVIE FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ROAN BECKLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ROBERT BRUM CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ROBERT LEE TALLEY TX - DALLAS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
ROBERTO ANDRES FUENTES FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ROLANDO DANIEL MARIN TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
RONALD ADAM LUI FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
RONALD EDWARD MACKENSEN MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
RONNIE CONNELLY MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ROY PARK GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ROYCE GRAYSON HARDIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
RUSSELL J KIM NY - PRO AIM TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
RYAN LUI FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN PARK CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
RYAN SITARAM VA - HIGH KICKS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
RYAN JOSEPH DENNETT NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
RYAN RUSSELL DELA CRUZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN THOMAS SCOTT MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN YUAN TANG NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
SAHIL SANTOSH TEMKAR IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SAHIL VINIT DOSHI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
SAMUEL CHRISTOPHER LEHR MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
SAMUEL IAN ADAMS FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SAMUEL SEUNG-JIN YOON ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SANDRO ALVAREZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
SANTIAGO PEREZ IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SCOTT G WESIERSKI AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
SEAN YONG JAE PARK GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
SERGEI PAVLOV MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
SERGIO LUIS PAEZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
SHAUN MICHAEL LEWIS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
SHAWN JI-SUNG SEO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SHELDON HOWARD NY - NEW YORK BLACK BELT CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
SHINBODEE BIRDIE PAVICHITR VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
SHIVAM BHAVSAR PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
SIDDHARTH SRIDHAR IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
SIMEON DAVID KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
SKYLER J. W MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
SKYLER J. W MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
SKYLER J. W MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
SKYLER J. W MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
SOLOMON KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
SPENCER MANCUSO CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
SPENCER JAMES HARRISON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
SRILAKSHMINATH SATYASAI MADASU TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
STEFAN GEORGE IGNATIUS NIEBORAK NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
STEVEN JOHN HEPFER NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
SULAIMAN AWSIM FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States, FL United States, FL
SUNG HYUN ERIC GUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
TANNER BLAIR MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
TAYLOR DOUGLAS WILLARD SC - SOUTHERN DRAGON HAPKIDO/ TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TEJ PATEL NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
THEODORE CHUN NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
THOMAS AUGUSTINE SERAFINO MO - FAMILY MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS ACADEMY LLC United States, CA United States, CA
THOMAS JAMES POLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
THOMAS JOSEPH COX NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
TONY HUI CHEN OR - RICK W. SHIN FOUNDATION United States, OR United States, OR
TRAVIS RYND GRIFFITHS OR - HIGH DESERT MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
TREVOR ELLIOTT NE - OMAHA ELITE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TREVOR DAVID KINNEY AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
TRISTAN AYTES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
TRISTAN DAVID COLIN GALVEZ IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
TRISTAN ELIGE BALENGER VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
TYLER CORDOVA NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
TYLER MASON SNIDER NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
TYSON ALEXANDER BLACK TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
VICTOR SEJONG KIM MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
WELCH CALVIN FAIR, IV GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
WHYE JING ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
WHYE LI ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
WILLIAM PERRY CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM FROST MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
WILLIAM JOHN BERTOLINO MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
WILLIAM PARKS JARVI MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
YASH NEIL CASANOVA TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
YOUNG SUK ETHAN GUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
YURIY ROGACHEV IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ZACHARY SHIH AZ - WILDCAT TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
ZACHARY BRIAN TIPTON OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
ZACKERY MINCHAN KIM NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ZHIBIN EDWIN ZHU NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
ZHIHUAN WILSON ZHU NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
Poomsae Pair female -99 kg (59)
Class All belts (59)
AMY KIM CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AMY MARIE MORGAN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
ANGELICA ROSE JENSEN CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
ANNIE D LAM GA - LAM'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
ASHLEY RAE DAVIS AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
AUTUMN TULLY IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
BRIANA PAIGE BURKE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
CARISSA ANGELA FU MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
CAROLINE ASHTON IVIE VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
CATHERINE TONG MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
CHASITIE TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHASITIE TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CORTNEY LEE COLVIG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DAISY MACKAY JOHNSON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
DEBORAH HOMMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DIANE GAILE PAONER CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ELENA KATHLEEN PEOT NC - UNITED TAE KWON DO ACADEMY, LLC United States, NC United States, NC
ELISE M GALLUP CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-NORTH HAVEN TOWN United States, CA United States, CA
ELIZABETH NICOLE SNEDEKER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
ESTER SHINHWA JO VA - DRAGON YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH LEIA RYAN VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH ROSE MOONEY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
IRIS KANG CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA DEMARIA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JAE KYUNG SHIM CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JAMIE ALLISON NG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JANET JINJOO CHOE CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER ANN LUNDGREN PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JENNIFER KATHLEEN GLAGOLA KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
JINA KIM VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JOSETTE ANGELIQUE PINTO KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
KARYN REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KATHERINE FARNSWORTH SPRINGER MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
KELSEY DIEMMI HA CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KILEY A IRWIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
KIM MENCHAVEZ CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KRISTI KOCH GEORGE IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
KRISTINA THRELKELD SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
KYRA CHAO-YIN LIM VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
MEGAN HANA LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MEGHAN CLANCY NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
MEGHAN RYAN COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
MELINDA LARR NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MERCEDES ELIZABETH HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MICHELLE PERIBANEZ NJ - MIRACLES USA TAEKWONDO TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MIYAKO TOMISATO YERICK MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
NATALIE STRANGE NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
NATASHA MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
OLIVIA RENEE EAGLEN NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
PRISCILLA AHRA JO CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RACHEL BAE CA - PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SAEJIN YI CA - ELITE TAEKWONDO USA United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH KWAK CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
SHARLENE NHAMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SOFIA VALENTINA PINTO-OCHOA VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
TAYLOR MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
THU NGUYEN DOOLITTLE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
VIVIANA CAO FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
YOUNG-A CLAIRE KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
Poomsae Pair male -99 kg (58)
Class All belts (58)
AARON TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
AARON TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
ALBERT ROGER JONG CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEX TAE LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW KYO-HYUN HWANG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
ARMAND MORIN NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
BRADY D. JACKSON KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
BRANDON HEON CHOI VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON HYUN JUN CHO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON KYLE DO VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
BRUCE RAYMOND GALLUP CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-EAST HAVEN United States, CT United States, CT
CHRISTOPHER TRAN IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHRISTOPHER DREW HILLYER KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
DANIEL LAMBRECHT MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DANIEL J LEE GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID ENRIQUE RAMIREZ VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID NING CUI NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
DAVID SIU LUNG CHAN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
DYLAN HUY MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN THOMAS MASALLERAS NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ETHAN HUANG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN BRIAN SUN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN SHENG-MING SEN OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
EUGENE KIMURA CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
GARTH A. COOLEY IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
GEORGE DUONG CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
ISAAC HENRY HORSTMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JACOB RENJEL GONZAGA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JAKE EVAN DE GUZMAN NJ - MIRACLES USA TAEKWONDO TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
JASON XUE NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
JASON DUCK HYUN HWANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN TAEHO MITCHENER VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
JOSHUA CLAWSON VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JUSTIN JAMES KILBREATH MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
KENNETH T DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KEONI DANIEL PAONER CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN LU MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
KYLE TOSHIO TANIMURA CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW STELMASZEK MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
NABIL ROBERT KALANTAR NC - UNITED TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF CHAPEL HILL/CARRBORO United States, CA United States, CA
NITIN D VEERAPERUMAL CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
PRINCETON RUSH IN - NON-AFFILIATED - INDIANA United States, IN United States, IN
ROBERT O-CONNER MILLER SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
ROHAN VIKRAM BUTANI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ROOSEVELT CHINN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RYAN REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN CAUTHEN SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
RYAN J HYUN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
SCOTT JAMES GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
SEAN PATRICK COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
SEBASTIAN HANUL CHOI FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
SHAY TIPPENS NC - UNITED TAE KWON DO ACADEMY, LLC United States, NC United States, NC
SHEMUAL TSAI CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
THOMAS SPENCE RIMEL PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
VINCENT JODJANA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM GAMBLE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
WILLIAM JAMES HOWITZ MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
YASH KRISHNAN KETHARAM CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
Poomsae Team female -99 kg (80)
Class All belts (80)
ALEENA HOANGMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEENA HOANGMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALESSIA SOFIA ALAMUL CA - SIDEKICK MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALICIA GOPAL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ARIANNA THUY-TIEN LE CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARIANNA THUY-TIEN LE CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AUTUMN TULLY IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
BRIANA PAIGE BURKE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRIANA PAIGE BURKE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
CASSIE HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CASSIE HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CATHERINE TONG MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
CECILIA LINH NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CECILIA LINH NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHASITIE TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHASITIE TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHRISTINE H NA WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
CINDY ASANO CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DEBORAH HOMMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
EESHA ACHARYA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY MICHELE HAAS NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
EMILY ROSE BECKER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
EMILY ROSE BECKER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
EMMA L SOO WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
ERICA JIN-SUNG SEO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ESTER SHINHWA JO VA - DRAGON YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
EURESSA COSMIANO CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
FRANCES KRYSTINE SANTARINA CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH LEIA RYAN VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH ROSE MOONEY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
HAZEL CRUZ CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
HEATHER KIM HUYNH MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
HEATHER KIM HUYNH MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
HILARY T. MONACO NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
IRIS KANG CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA DEMARIA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JACQUELINE GAIL ELLIOTT MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JAE KYUNG SHIM CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JAMIE ALLISON NG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JANET JINJOO CHOE CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JENNIFER DUBRULE NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER T HOWARD CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
JESSICA FABUS CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
JESSICA MARI DE LEON AYRES CA - ALLIANCE TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KALLIE MAYE SALEN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACAEEMY, ST MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE United States, CA United States, CA
KAROLINA BOSEK IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
KELSEY DIEMMI HA CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KILEY A IRWIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
KRISTINA THRELKELD SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
KYRA CHAO-YIN LIM VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
LEILA ROSE AMIRI CA - BLACK TIGER TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
LIANE VY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LIANE VY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LIANE VY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LIANE VY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LY-HUONG T NGO AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
MEGAN HANA LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MERCEDES ELIZABETH HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MERCEDES ELIZABETH HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MONICA JEON CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
PIPER KINDLE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
RACHEL BAE CA - PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ROSALYNN PHUONG LE CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
SAMANTHA CANTALUPO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
SEMINA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SHARLENE NHAMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SOFIA VALENTINA PINTO-OCHOA VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
STEPHANIE K CUOMO NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SUNHO MIN CA - STANFORD UNIVERSITY TAEKWONDO PROGRAM United States, CA United States, CA
TAM NGUYEN MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
THU NGUYEN DOOLITTLE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
TRINITY TUYET TO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
TRINITY TUYET TO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
VICTORIA MONINA DIZON CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
VIVIANA CAO FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
Poomsae Team male -99 kg (70)
Class All belts (70)
ALBERT ROGER JONG CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEX TAE LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALVIN RAY JONG CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALVIN RAY JONG CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW JAMES HURD NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ANDREW JOONHYUN LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW KYO-HYUN HWANG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
ANH TUONG NGUYEN CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANH-LUU DUC NGUYEN CA - SPARTA TAEKWONDO LLC United States, CA United States, CA
ARNOLD M CHUNG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
AUSTIN VO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
AUSTIN VO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
BRANDON HEON CHOI VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON HYUN JUN CHO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON KYLE ZA VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
BRYCE HYUN KWON WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
CASEY LIU CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHANDLER TORRES IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHAU VAN TRUONG MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
CHRISTOPHER TRAN IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHRISTOPHER BRIAN PRAWARTANA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL LAMBRECHT MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DAVID LEE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DAVID ENRIQUE RAMIREZ VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID J. TURGEON CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
DAVID SIU LUNG CHAN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
DYLAN HUY MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER AUSTRIA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN HUANG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN HUANG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN CHEN CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN BRIAN SUN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN SHENG-MING SEN OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ETHAN T. LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
ETHAN T. LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
GARRETT STEPHEN KELLEY WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
GARTH A. COOLEY IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
HUDSON LANG ORTIZ CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
ISAAC HENRY HORSTMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JACOB RENJEL GONZAGA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JASON GAVIN CHANG CA - WUNG LEE (S.K.) TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA KIM CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
KASEY T DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KENNETH T DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KENNETH T DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN JIANG CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KYLE P RAND NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #2 United States, NY United States, NY
LANCE MICHAEL Y SUPNET CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LANCE MICHAEL Y SUPNET CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL COULOUCOUNDIS CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
MINJAE AUSTIN TOKKO WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
NITIN D VEERAPERUMAL CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
POK SUN YANG KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
PRINCETON RUSH IN - NON-AFFILIATED - INDIANA United States, IN United States, IN
ROBERT O-CONNER MILLER SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
RONALD ALAN SOUTHWICK MI - MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MI United States, MI
RYAN REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN CAUTHEN SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
SEAN LI CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SEBASTIAN HANUL CHOI FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
TIMOTHY HWANG GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
TUONG-HUY VIET NGUYEN CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TUONG-LONG VIET NGUYEN CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER TOAN DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER TOAN DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
VICTOR HYUNG-SOO CHUNG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
VINCENT JODJANA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM JUNHA SHIN GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM JUNHA SHIN GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
YOSHIMUNE OTAKE SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
WORLD CLASS POOMSAE female -99 kg (279)
Class A (279)
ABIAGEAL NOELLE LEONARD CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CT United States, CT
ABRIANNA KANGAS MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
ADALIS J. MUNOZ TX - TEAM MUNOZ TKD United States, CA United States, CA
AKEYLA CHARLIZE ARRAHEEM-WATERS PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ALEENA HOANGMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALESSANDRA MARCELLA GALASSO AZ - NB TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
ALESSIA SOFIA ALAMUL CA - SIDEKICK MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXANDRA WAGNER MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
ALEXANDRA LEEANN WALSKE MN - PARK INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS DANIELLE WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS LYNN REDEKER IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
ALICIA GOPAL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ALINA BENSON WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER, INC United States, WA United States, WA
ALLISON HOJEONG RYU DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
ALYSON HAILEY AYERS CO - IRON HORSE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
AMANDA ELIZABETH CONKLIN WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER, INC United States, WA United States, WA
AMANDA K ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
AMY KIM CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AMY MARIE MORGAN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
AMY NHUY LYKIM NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ANACLETA F. THORNE CA - HIGH FIVE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREA CORINNE ZAMORA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANGELA HUANG TORTORA IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ANGELICA ROSE JENSEN CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
ANGELICA TINA CIULLA PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
ANIKA EMI TSUTSUMI VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
ANIKA MAYA SUKTHANKAR MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
ANNA S TEOH OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ANNE BARKSDALE GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
ANNIE D LAM GA - LAM'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
ANNIE LEE ELLEN KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
ARIANNA THUY-TIEN LE CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARWEN ANN TINKER VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
ASHLEY MADISON TETREAULT PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
AUDREY YVETTE GAGNAIRE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
AUTUMN TULLY IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
AVALEE ROSE LONG NV - NORTH VALLEY TAEKWONDO United States, NV United States, NV
AVERY REESE KNOWLES VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
BARBARA BRAND CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
BARBARA BRAND CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
BARBARA BRAND CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
BARBARA ANN BYLINSKI IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
BETHANY MAE BOOKTER WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - WEST OLYMPIA United States, WA United States, WA
BRIANA M FEHNEL PA - EASTON TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
BRIANA PAIGE BURKE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRIANNA BACTAT IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
BRITTANY A CAHILL WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - SOUTH LACEY United States, WA United States, WA
CALISTA ROSE COFFMAN KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
CALLISTA INING ROSDINA MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
CAMILLE ERICA MCCLAREN NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
CANDY MARTHALER MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
CARISSA ANGELA FU MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
CARISSA TAYLOR WESTMAN IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CARLIE SHAFFER VA - BAEPLEX United States, CA United States, CA
CAROLINE JENSEN CA - MARTIAL ART FRESNO United States, CA United States, CA
CAROLINE ASHTON IVIE VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
CARRIE E. MOTES MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
CASSIE HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CASSIE HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CATHERINE FINKELSTEIN TX - LEE'S US TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CATHERINE TONG MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
CATHERINE JULIA ROGERS NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
CECILIA LINH NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CECILIA LINH NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHAOCHING CHEN TX - ELITE EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CHASITIE TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHASITIE TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHEYENNE MARIE ESPOSITO ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTINA FORTIN NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
CHRISTINA MARIE CASTILLO TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CHRISTINE H NA WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
CHRIXY BRITTANY LAM CA - CHIN WOO QUAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
CINDY ASANO CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CONSTANCE UI-SENG FRANCOIS MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
CORTNEY LEE COLVIG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DAISY MACKAY JOHNSON CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
DANIELLA BARRERA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DANIELLE HUNSAKER UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
DEBORAH HOMMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DEBORAH ANN PATTON NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
DEBORAH P. WHITE FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
DEME MYRANDA COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
DESTINIE A NODARSE NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
DIANA LEE HUNT CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
DIANA LEE HUNT CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
DIANA LEE HUNT CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
DIANE GAILE PAONER CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DINA TERESA LOPEZ TX - VASQUEZ TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ELENA KATHLEEN PEOT NC - UNITED TAE KWON DO ACADEMY, LLC United States, NC United States, NC
ELIZABETH CHO MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
ELIZABETH NICOLE SNEDEKER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
ELIZABETH PAIGE GROSS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
EMILY MICHELE HAAS NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
EMILY ROSE WEISS CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY ROSE WEISS CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY ROSE BECKER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
EMMA COLLO CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ERICA LINTHORST NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ERICA JIN-SUNG SEO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ERIN CARPENTER IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
ESTER SHINHWA JO VA - DRAGON YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
EURESSA COSMIANO CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
FEB TRIGG NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
FEB RIEDISSER MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
FRANCES KRYSTINE SANTARINA CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
GABRIELLE KLINDTWORTH NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
GABRIELLE DANIELLE CONROY VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
GRACE PATRICIA ABUCHAIBE FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
GWEN HANLI REED VA - BAEPLEX United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH LEIA RYAN VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH RACHEL DONNER MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
HANNAH ROSE MOONEY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
HAYLIE ANGELINA SATTERLEE NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
HEATHER KIM HUYNH MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
HILARY T. MONACO NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
HUSSAI DASTGEER CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CO United States, CO
HYEJIN JUNG CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
IRIS KANG CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA DEMARIA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA LUCIA ANDERSON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ISABELLE CARDENAS CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CT United States, CT
IVY NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JACKIELYN GOMEZ SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
JACKIELYN GOMEZ SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
JACQUELINE GAIL ELLIOTT MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JAE KYUNG SHIM CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JANE SPICELY DILLON IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JANET JINJOO CHOE CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
JANICE LIPSKY AZ - NON-AFFILIATED - ARIZONA United States, AZ United States, AZ
JASMYN SKYE PITT NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
JEAN SMITH NJ - PRINCETON UNIVERSITY TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, NJ United States, NJ
JENNA ELISABETH SLOTA NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JENNA HYOBIN TIGEREYE DO VA - K TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER DUBRULE NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JENNIFER MITCHELL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JENNIFER ANN LUNDGREN PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JENNIFER KATHLEEN GLAGOLA KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
JESSICA FABUS CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
JESSICA MARI DE LEON AYRES CA - ALLIANCE TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JINA KIM VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JOCELYN VIRGINIA STARCHER FL - LEE'S TRADITIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOELYN E NOWLIN UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
JOSETTE ANGELIQUE PINTO KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
JULIE ANN TREGEAGLE UT - NON-AFFILIATED - UTAH United States, UT United States, UT
KAITLYN REILLY SWEENEY IL - YONG IN USA United States, IL United States, IL
KALLIE MAYE SALEN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACAEEMY, ST MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE United States, CA United States, CA
KAROLINA BOSEK IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
KARYN REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KASSIDI LEE MORGAN VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
KATHERINE FARNSWORTH SPRINGER MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
KATHRYN PATRICIA CYWINSKI NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
KAYLIE BUI VISITACION CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
KEELY MEG SEBORIA PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
KELSEY DIEMMI HA CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KILEY A IRWIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
KIM MENCHAVEZ CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KIRSTEN TOLSTRUP NM - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW MEXICO United States, NM United States, NM
KIYA LEE BIRCH PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
KRISTA MARIE DANIELEWICZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KRISTI KOCH GEORGE IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
KRISTIN MASALLERAS NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
KRISTIN LEE MORGAN VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
KRISTINA THRELKELD SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
KRYSTAL M MALDONADO PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
KYRA CHAN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
KYRA CHAO-YIN LIM VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
KYRA IVANA KOZAR NJ - MIRACLES USA TAEKWONDO TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
LAKEISHA JOHNSON TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LANESSA SYLVIA MARIE BRYSON NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
LAUREN ABIGAIL NATKIN PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
LAURIE LAI MA - HARVARD TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
LEA MARIE PROBST MO - PRUTER'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
LEA MARIE PROBST MO - PRUTER'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
LEILA ROSE AMIRI CA - BLACK TIGER TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
LIANA K. GONSALVES NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #2 United States, NY United States, NY
LIANE VY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LIANE VY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LILY ELISE SAYSET-GORSCH MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
LILY JEAN PLUMMER MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
LILY VERONA-MOIRA HOFFMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
LINDSAY GOTTUNG NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
LISA ANN JOHNSON MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
LISA J. D. RIVERA FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
LISA LE CARR CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
LORA XU NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #1 United States, NY United States, NY
LY-HUONG T NGO AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
LYDIA ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
MACKENZIE JO BURKE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MALLORIE ANN RUSH VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
MARIA DOLORES PRECIADO TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
MARIA T DE SHAW NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MARILYN DAWN HADA CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MARINA MAE MILLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MCKENNA NICOLE WOLAK MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MCKENZIE FAY SOU UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
MEGAN HANA LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MEGAN RANEE JAMES VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
MEGHAN CLANCY NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
MEGHAN RYAN COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
MELANIE KAMINSKY PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
MELINDA LARR NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MELISSA CAROLINA LOPEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
MERCEDES ELIZABETH HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MICHELLE PERIBANEZ NJ - MIRACLES USA TAEKWONDO TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MICHELLE DANIELLE SAYSET MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
MICHELLE WEN-CHUN CHEN MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
MISTY LYNN LADERER ELDER KY - JANG'S ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
MIYAKO TOMISATO YERICK MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
MONICA JEON CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
MONICA GAYTAN MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
MONICA ALVEAR GENARIE TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MORGAN NICOLE SPANN TX - SJ WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
MYA BISHOP PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
MYA LOE ANN HUNTER HI - OAHU CHRISTIAN TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NATALIA SOFIA MUNETONES FL - TAEKWONDO ATHLETIC CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
NATALIE STRANGE NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
NATASHA MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NATATIA LEEANNE SMITH CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
NICOLE TEANEY NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
NICOLE DANIELLE DORST NY - DEVITO'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NICOLE MARQUEZ NELSON IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
NORA CROSTHWAITE IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
ODONA YING CHEE NGAI CA - CHIN WOO QUAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
OLIVIA RENEE EAGLEN NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
PAULA GOODMAN MACCABEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
PIPER KINDLE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
PORSCHA MARIE MAURER-CORDOVA CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
PRISCILLA AHRA JO CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RACHEL BAE CA - PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
RACHEL SE-JEAN LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RAECHELLE GONSALVES NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #2 United States, NY United States, NY
RANESSA LYRELL BRYSON NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
REESE NICOLE OBERSKI MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
ROSALYNN PHUONG LE CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
RUBY ALEXA SCHLEGEL MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SAEJIN YI CA - ELITE TAEKWONDO USA United States, CA United States, CA
SAMANTHA GERUTTA MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
SAMANTHA CANTALUPO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
SAMANTHA LAUREN BIKULCIUS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SAMANTHA MARIE GODE VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH KWAK CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH S CHAN NJ - AHN'S TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
SARAH YIHWA MITCHENER VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
SAUNDRA SU_LATT TUN FL - MASTER ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
SEMINA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SHARLENE NHAMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SHELBY A. GALLAGHER PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
SIERRA ISABELLA ADAMS KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
SOFIA VALENTINA PINTO-OCHOA VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
SOPHIE BELLE GRANT CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-NORTH HAVEN TOWN United States, CA United States, CA
STACIA HIROKO HIRAMINE CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
STEPHANIE JYNELLE IMHOFF IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
STEPHANIE K CUOMO NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
STEPHANIE MAY BAT-OG FAUSTO NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
SU BIN JEONG MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
SUE BIRD MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
SUNHO MIN CA - STANFORD UNIVERSITY TAEKWONDO PROGRAM United States, CA United States, CA
SUSAN CRONIN VT - BLUE WAVE TAEKWONDO United States, VT United States, VT
SUSAN ANN LENZ MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
SYDNEY SHIBA UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
SYLWIA AGNIESZKA SULIKOWSKI IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
TAM NGUYEN MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
TAYLOR MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
THIEN-KIM HUYNH TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
THOA VAN NGUYEN WA - TAEKWONDO 2 XCELL United States, WA United States, WA
THU NGUYEN DOOLITTLE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
TIFFANY MICHELE PETERSON VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
TOMIE MYRENA COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
TRINITY TUYET TO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
TRINITY TUYET TO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
TWEEDY NGUYEN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
UYENTHY TONNU CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
VICTORIA JIAHUI RUAN PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
VIVIAN VAN BUI MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
VIVIANA CAO FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
WORLD CLASS POOMSAE male -99 kg (252)
Class A (252)
AARON TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
AARON TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
AARON SORIANO IL - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ADAM T HOWARD TX - LEE'S US TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ADAM VINCENT KIM AY - KIM'S MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
ALAN D LAM GA - LAM'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
ALBERT ROGER JONG CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEX TURCIOS NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ALEX JAVIER FELICIANO NEGRON FL - LEE'S TRADITIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEX TAE LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXANDER HUANG TORTORA IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ALLEN ARTHUR DEITTRICK NV - NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States, NV United States, NV
AMAR SINHA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
AMAR SINHA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
AMIL VINAYAK DRAVID IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ANDREI GHEORGHE LUPASCU MI - SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS. USA United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW XING OH - KIM"S WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW PATTERSON MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
ANDREW J BAUMLEY IL - CHICAGO MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION/WHITE TIGER United States, IL United States, IL
ANDREW JAMES HURD NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ANDREW JOONHYUN LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW JUN PARK IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ANDREW KYO-HYUN HWANG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
ANH TUONG NGUYEN CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANH-LUU DUC NGUYEN CA - SPARTA TAEKWONDO LLC United States, CA United States, CA
ANIQ MANSOORALI CHUNARA TX - LEE'S US TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ANTHONY KLINGENSMITH FL - LEE'S TRADITIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANTHONY MONTES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ARIC RAUS VA - YONG IN TAEKWONDO COLLEGE United States, CA United States, CA
ARMAND MORIN NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
ARNOLD M CHUNG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
ARUSH PRANAV AMIN VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
AUSTIN VO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
AUSTIN VO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
BAILEY CHRISTOPHER IVESTER NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
BRADLEY HOLLENBAUGH CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
BRADY D. JACKSON KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
BRAIDEN PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRANDON LEE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON ANGELES GAVINO VA - YONG IN TAEKWONDO COLLEGE United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON HEON CHOI VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON HYUN JUN CHO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON KYLE VR VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
BRIAN PHILLIPS MEAGHER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
BRONSON PALMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRUCE XU NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #1 United States, NY United States, NY
BRUCE RAYMOND GALLUP CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-EAST HAVEN United States, CT United States, CT
CARL ALEXANDER FELTON MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
CASEY LIU CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CAYDEN VALENTINO STRATFORD CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
CHANCE SMITH JURKIEWICZ CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
CHANDLER TORRES IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHAU VAN TRUONG MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
CHRISTIAN ANTHONY WITTER IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
CHRISTOPHER SMITH MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
CHRISTOPHER TRAN IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHRISTOPHER ALLEN BURNS MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
CHRISTOPHER BRIAN PRAWARTANA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER DREW HILLYER KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
COLIN THOMAS HEARN PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
COLIN TYLER IMHOFF IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
COLLIN SALEK IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
COLLIN T LE CA - TAEMA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
COLTON LUKE BERCKENHOFF TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
COLTON RONALD SIDELL CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
DAN R. WILLIAMS MT - LIVINGSTON MARTIAL ARTS United States, MT United States, MT
DANIEL LAMBRECHT MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DANIEL MIN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
DANIEL LY NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
DANIEL J LEE GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL L PALUMBO PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
DAVID LEE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DAVID CHO MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
DAVID METZ WI - SURGE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID ENRIQUE RAMIREZ VA - MAJEST MARTIAL ARTS IN STERLING, VA United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID J. TURGEON CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
DAVID JAMES ROBLEDO TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID MATTHEW CARPENTER IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
DAVID NING CUI NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
DAVID ROBERT SEIDEL NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
DAVID SIU LUNG CHAN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
DAVID YOUNG-JIN KIM IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DEVIN HILL MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DONALD EUGENE COTTEE IN - KTA NORTHWEST United States, IN United States, IN
DONAVAN PEEVXWM THAO MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
DOO HYUN CHUNG MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
DORI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
DYLAN NGUYEN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN HUY MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN THOMAS MASALLERAS NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
DYLAN WAYNE EHRHARDT TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER AUSTRIA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ERIK NIEDZWICK VA - BAEPLEX United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN HUANG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN CHEN CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN BRIAN SUN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN SHENG-MING SEN OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ETHAN T. LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
ETHAN T. LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
EUGENE KIMURA CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
EUN IG LEE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EVAINS UI-KONG FRANCOIS MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
FUK-LAM FORBES LAU MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
GARTH A. COOLEY IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
GAVIN LUKITSCH CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
GEORGE DUONG CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
GEORGE W COLEMAN GA - DECATUR MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
GIA-TRI HUYNH NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
GIA-TRI HUYNH NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
GREGORY STUTZ NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
HAMZA YUSSEF EWING MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
HARRY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
HARRY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
HRITHIK ANIL KUMAR VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
HUDSON LANG ORTIZ CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
HUMZA SULAIMAN QAZI IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
HYUNWOO VR MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
IAN JEFFERSON MCLEAN NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
IAN JOSHUA HONG NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
ISAAC FENTA MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
ISAAC HENRY HORSTMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ISAAC JAEMIN IN AZ - WORLD TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ISHAAN PATEL PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
JACK DUBRULE NC - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB CAWTHORNE MARTIN MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JACOB CAWTHORNE MARTIN MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JACOB RENJEL GONZAGA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JAKE EVAN DE GUZMAN NJ - MIRACLES USA TAEKWONDO TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
JAMES MANGAN CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
JAMES D MUHAMMAD MD - LOVE'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JASON XUE NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
JASON BAINE CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
JASON DUCK HYUN HWANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JASON GAVIN CHANG CA - WUNG LEE (S.K.) TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JEREMIAH PATALINGHUG QUENANO MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
JEREMY CHANGWOO SUH MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
JIELSEN TRAVIS CANGCO CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
JIN HYUK KIM CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
JIN KI LIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN TAEHO MITCHENER VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
JONATHAN SCOTT NOWLIN UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
JOSEPH PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JOSEPH REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH W SCHATZ NY - NORTHEASTERN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA CLAWSON VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JOSHUA KIM CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA JAMES WILSON MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
JOSHUA STEVEN ARELLANO NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JUNG HWAN JIN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JUSTIN JAMES KILBREATH MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
KASEY T DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KELVIN ON TRAN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KENDRICK SEO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KENNETH T DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KENT NICKELL IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
KEONI DANIEL PAONER CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN JIANG CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN LU MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
KEVIN GONZALO AGUILAR TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
KEVIN JULIAN CHEN CA - CHIN WOO QUAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
KWANGJIN HA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
KYLE P RAND NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #2 United States, NY United States, NY
KYLE TOSHIO TANIMURA CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
LALO PAQUIN ARREDONDO FARRO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LIAM M GALLAGHER PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
LORNE CHANCE GRESHAM NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
LUCAS JAMES BACH MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
MARC EDWARD MURPHY MA - MODERN TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MARK V ANTONUCCI FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MARLON COLUMBINO LAGATAO IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MARSHALL MONTNER NM - DYNAMIC TKD United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW STELMASZEK MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
MATTHEW TSAI PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
MATTHEW SAYER PA - EAGLEVILLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, PA United States, PA
MATTHEW RYAN VALENTIN PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL COULOUCOUNDIS CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
MICHAEL CHO CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
MICHAEL CARL FINLEY MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MICHAEL ROBERT MCINTOSH VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
MICHAEL RYAN CHIU CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MILES JAMES BROOKS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MO RE KIM MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
NABIL ROBERT KALANTAR NC - UNITED TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF CHAPEL HILL/CARRBORO United States, CA United States, CA
NATHAN JOSEPH VOGEL IN - NON-AFFILIATED - INDIANA United States, IN United States, IN
NATHAN TYLER CLARK NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NGUYENDUY NGUYEN VA - TIGER DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NICHOLAS JOSEPH HOFFMAN MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
NICHOLAS JOSEPH HOFFMAN MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
NITIN D VEERAPERUMAL CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
NOAH WANTHAL NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
NOAH CHRISTOPHER MARLEY OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
PANTELIS EMMANUEL GINNIS NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PAUL JONATHAN YOUNG MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
POK SUN YANG KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
PRANAV KRISHNAN KETHARAM CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
PRESTON HO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
PRINCETON RUSH IN - NON-AFFILIATED - INDIANA United States, IN United States, IN
REGGIE UBIADAS CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
RENE NICHOLAS HEREDIA CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
ROBBIE JOE WARREN MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ROBERT O-CONNER MILLER SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
ROBERT PETER RICE NY - GUILDERLAND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
ROHAN ANIL KUMAR VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
ROHAN VIKRAM BUTANI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
RONALD ALAN SOUTHWICK MI - MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MI United States, MI
ROOSEVELT CHINN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RUBBEN KOFI LOLLY AZ - FIRST TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
RUSSELL HENRY JOHNSON NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
RYAN BURNETT KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
RYAN CAUTHEN SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
RYAN ANTHONY SCHARLAU MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RYAN BENJAMIN BISHOP IA - FARRELL'S U.S. MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, IA United States, IA
RYAN J HYUN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
SANTINO GIANCARLO GONZALES GOHU NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
SCOTT ALAN FEDORCHAK NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
SCOTT DAVID THIEN IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
SCOTT JAMES GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
SEAN LI CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SEAN PATRICK COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
SEAN SANGUUK JUNG CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
SEBASTIAN HANUL CHOI FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
SEBASTIEN PLACIDE IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
SEUNG HEON CHA CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
SHAY TIPPENS NC - UNITED TAE KWON DO ACADEMY, LLC United States, NC United States, NC
SHEMUAL TSAI CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
STEPHEN HUMPHRIES CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
STEPHEN ALEXANDER MCDONNELL CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
STUART ALEXANDER JONES MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SUNG-HEE DO MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
TAMOUR BARI PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
TARRIN GOLDBERG NJ - HOSAN TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
THANG LAM GA - LAM'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
THEODORE DANIEL KRAUS MT - LIVINGSTON MARTIAL ARTS United States, MT United States, MT
THOMAS SPENCE RIMEL PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
THONG KIM HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
THONG KIM HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
TIGH JOSHUA MICHAEL RAYBURN NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
TIMOTHY HWANG GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
TUONG-HUY VIET NGUYEN CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER PHILIP DANIELEWICZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
TYLER VAN VUONG MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
TYRONE G ANUB CA - ROBINSON'S TAEKWONDO - LINCOLN United States, CA United States, CA
VICTOR HYUNG-SOO CHUNG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER ? LAKEWOOD/L.A./WILSHIRE/LA CRESCENTA/CHINO United States, CA United States, CA
VIET NGUYEN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
VINCENT JODJANA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM GAMBLE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
WILLIAM JAMES HOWITZ MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
WILLIAM JUNHA SHIN GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
YASH KRISHNAN KETHARAM CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
YOSHIMUNE OTAKE SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
YOUNGKWANG MARK LEE VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
YUFEI TIAN MA - T.A.S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, MA United States, MA
Dragon Sparring Black Belt female -19 kg (2)
Class All belts (2)
JAEDA MISCHKA LORENZO DIAZ MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
TIFFANY CHEN OR - A+ US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO PORTLAND United States, OR United States, OR
Dragon Sparring Black Belt female -23 kg (1)
Class All belts (1)
TYRATA SRISUKWATTANANAN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
Dragon Sparring Black belt male -19 kg (1)
Class All belts (1)
FRANKLIN HUNTER HARDY NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
Dragon Sparring Black belt male -23 kg (2)
Class All belts (2)
DANEAU KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
MOSES RANDALL KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
Dragon Sparring Black belt male -27 kg (1)
Class All belts (1)
LUCAS DONEHOO SC - RAY SMITH'S TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, SC United States, SC
Dragon Sparring Blue Belt female -19 kg (4)
Class All belts (4)
AMBER NOELLE NGUYEN CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ELYSE MORENO BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EUNICE YU JIN PARK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
SARAIYA S HER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
Dragon Sparring Blue Belt female -23 kg (3)
Class All belts (3)
ARIANNA KEA KIM MN - KUKKIWON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MADELYN WITTMANN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MADELYN BLANCO CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Blue Belt male -19 kg (4)
Class All belts (4)
JEREMY DANIEL MEJICO CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW NOM LOOB MCINTOSH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SOLOMON KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
WALTER KEATS MENDENHALL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
Dragon Sparring Blue Belt male -23 kg (3)
Class All belts (3)
CALEB JAMES LOUGHEED MI - NEFF MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
NOAH MICHAEL DEAVERS VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
VICTOR SEJONG KIM MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
Dragon Sparring Blue Belt male -27 kg (4)
Class All belts (4)
DAVID "DJ" LARCOM JOHNSON VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
KEKOA DESADIER CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MARC-DANIEL JUMANAN CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
NATHAN JOHN FRANCISCO CLEMENTE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Blue Belt male +27 kg (5)
Class All belts (5)
DAVID CARVALHO FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ELIAS AYDEN WARD NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
ISAIAH MANUEL LADRIDO DAVID CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ISRAEL ANDREW PETERSON VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
QUENTIN NICHOLS RUFFIN NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
Dragon Sparring Green Belt female -19 kg (3)
Class All belts (3)
EVELIN BINU TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
LONDON AVA PACE UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
MIA PEREZ CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Green Belt female -23 kg (3)
Class All belts (3)
HRUDAYA HARDIKAR TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ISABELLA J CAMELO FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SOLAINA KOY MN - MINNESOTA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MN United States, MN
Dragon Sparring Green Belt female -27 kg (3)
Class All belts (3)
EVELYN B HAN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JIYA KOHAR CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KRITIKA GOEL NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
Dragon Sparring Green Belt female +27 kg (2)
Class All belts (2)
ANA LUCIA MOLINA DE LA CALLE PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
INDIANNA SOSA FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Green Belt male -19 kg (5)
Class All belts (5)
DIEGO ALEXIO LOERA TX - LUALS TAEKWONDO ELITE ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
EVAN P BINU TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
HENRY PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
KALYX JADE CALIMLIM IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
WHYE JING ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
Dragon Sparring Green Belt male -23 kg (4)
Class All belts (4)
COOPER MICHAEL JEWELL OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
DANIEL MILANOV NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
DILLON ANTONIO HATHAWAY PA - BENSALEM TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
PRESTON C. PARK NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
Dragon Sparring Green Belt male -27 kg (6)
Class All belts (6)
DANIEL CONTRERAS FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
LUCAS WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
PABLO DE JESUS LEAL SALAS NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
STEPHEN F MOSER NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
WILLIAM JAMES SMITH CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
WYATT RANILLO MLEJNEK MN - MINNESOTA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MN United States, MN
Dragon Sparring Green Belt male +27 kg (2)
Class All belts (2)
KALEB EMILE MUNOZ SABORRIDO CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MARK DANIEL MCDONALD FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
Dragon Sparring Red Belt female -23 kg (5)
Class All belts (5)
EMILY VAN VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
KINSLEY RAMEY KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
LINDSEY KIM NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MADELYN NICOLE DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
SCARLETT CONTRERAS NC - TRIUMPH TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Red Belt female -27 kg (1)
Class All belts (1)
KENDALL P SHAW NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
Dragon Sparring Red belt male -19 kg (1)
Class All belts (1)
RYAN LUI FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Red belt male -23 kg (5)
Class All belts (5)
BRANDON PETER JULIAN MACIELINSKI NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
CRAIG ERIC WILSON MACIELINSKI NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
MIGUEL ANGEL VENEGAS TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
RAJADITYA GOSWAMI MD - BLUE DRAGON TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
ZAKARI MCNAUGHTON FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
Dragon Sparring Red belt male -27 kg (2)
Class All belts (2)
DOMINIC MANNA MD - BLUE DRAGON TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW SHOW CHAR VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
Dragon Sparring Red belt male +27 kg (2)
Class All belts (2)
CALEB ASHTON SHEHAN PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
JASON THOMAS LANCASTER NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Yellow Belt female -19 kg (4)
Class All belts (4)
ELIAVA TAW TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
GWEN JODIE LEGASPI CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MELANIE AYVAZYAN CA - LIONS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAELA HERNANDEZ MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
Dragon Sparring Yellow Belt female -23 kg (6)
Class All belts (6)
ANALIA PRADO IN - CTI SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
ARYANNA FAITH DIAZ CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
IVY ELIZABETH BURDGE NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MADELINE BARROQUEIRO NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
VANESSA ROSE SMITH NM - DYNAMIC TKD United States, CA United States, CA
VEDASHREE P SADAGOPAN CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Yellow Belt female -27 kg (2)
Class All belts (2)
CAYDEE-GREY LEE TORRES IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ELISE SHEREE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
Dragon Sparring Yellow Belt female +27 kg (3)
Class All belts (3)
JORDAN SAPIR NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
THAIS ADRIANNE CABRERA FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ZAHARA-AICHA HOLDEN SALEH MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Yellow Belt male -19 kg (11)
Class All belts (11)
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CARELL MARKUS MORENO APOLO CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ELLIOT TAW TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
GAVIN VALDES FL - UNITED MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JAYDEN LEE HERNANDEZ-JIMENEZ TX - LUALS TAEKWONDO ELITE ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MAXIMILIAN JUNG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERO FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ROAN BECKLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
WYATT COOPER CHIN NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
YASH LUTHRA IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ZHIBIN EDWIN ZHU NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
Dragon Sparring Yellow Belt male -23 kg (8)
Class All belts (8)
GAEL RAMOS TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
ISAAC E MANRIQUE FL - FLORIDA TAEKWONDO COLLEGE IN MIAMI United States, FL United States, FL
JOHN LEE SHOEMAKER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
JOHN MYLES NOBLE CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MATTEO ISMAEL LOPEZ TX - LUALS TAEKWONDO ELITE ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MAXIMUS JAMES BELL NV - NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States, NV United States, NV
MICHAEL WAYNE YOUNG IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
REECE PHILLIP PUCKETT NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
Dragon Sparring Yellow Belt male -27 kg (8)
Class All belts (8)
ADVAY TILLU NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
ATTICUS SITONATA BRADLEY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
DARREN ALEXANDER SMITH NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ELI MARTIN AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
JACOB FROST MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JUSTIN NICHOLAS ABCEDE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
LUCA RODRIGUEZ-LARIOS TX - LUALS TAEKWONDO ELITE ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MARCEL EDUARDO RAMIREZ FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring Yellow Belt male +27 kg (7)
Class All belts (7)
ALONZO KEANU SANABRIA CA - ALL SPORTS TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ARTHUR ABRAHAMYAN NV - NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States, NV United States, NV
BRAYAN ALFONSO HERNANDEZ NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
COOPER CECIL NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ISAIAH JONATHAN RUIZ IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SCOTT G WESIERSKI AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
ZACKERY MINCHAN KIM NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Black Belt female -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JAMIE HANSEUL BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
KAMILAH SALIM CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Black Belt female -25 kg (10)
Class A (10)
CATHERINE VERONICA MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
GIAN FELICITY LEGASPI CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
HAILEY CALLAHAN MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KAELIN NAYLAH CHAN CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LIORA ATHALIE ALDIOSA SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
MAGDALENA MARISA MERKLE VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
MELANIE GRACE WONG NY - NEW YORK'S FINEST TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SIENA PEYTON NGUYEN CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ZAINA JONES OR - USA TAEKWONDO OREGON FOUNDATION United States, OR United States, OR
ZARA RASUL NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
Tiger Sparring Black Belt female -30 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABIGAIL ELIZABETH FINLEY MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
ALEXIS MARIE ANDERSON VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
ANNA KARDASHYAN AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE #2 United States, AK United States, AK
BRIANNA REYES WA - SEATTLE TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
CATARINA CATMY DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JESSICA MCDONALD BRITO WA - SEATTLE TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Black Belt female +30 kg (4)
Class A (4)
JAENNY PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JAMEY CLARK IN - HIGH PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
JOCELYN THERESA BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
LORI TOMASELLO NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
Tiger Sparring Black belt male -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JORDAN MARSHALL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
SHINBODEE BIRDIE PAVICHITR VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Black belt male -25 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DAMEL ALBERTO MARTINEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
JOAQUIN PATRICK LUCIANO CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL RAUS OCASIO VA - YONG IN TAEKWONDO COLLEGE United States, CA United States, CA
NICOLAS LIWAY FL - FLORIDA TAEKWONDO COLLEGE IN MIAMI United States, FL United States, FL
OMAR JAMAL ARRAHEEM-WATERS PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
TROY NIGEL CHAI CHONG MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
TROY NIGEL CHAI CHONG MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
UBALDO FLORES TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
Tiger Sparring Black belt male -30 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ARIAN NATHAN BUENAVENTURA CANETE CA - YOUNG KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARIEL MONTES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
BRIAN GOMEZ FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States, FL United States, FL
COOPER CHASM MD - BLUE DRAGON TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
ERIK ADOLFO PEREZ CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
FILIP PREGELJ MD - BLUE DRAGON TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
GERARD FRANCIS MCCORMICK OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
NICHOLAS RICHARD WONG NY - NEW YORK'S FINEST TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
NICOLAS MUNOZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
QUINLAN VY TRINH-HUYNH MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
REDRICK JADEN LACSINA SAMBRANO CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
VINCENT HANBIN LEE MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Black belt male +30 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AIDEN WONG VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
AIDEN CHENG NY - NEW YORK'S FINEST TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS CRANDELL CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID SEBASTIEN DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JACOB J ARNOLD MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JUDAH ELI BRECHER MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
REUBIN JORDAN WILLIAMS AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
VICTOR IZAR RODRIGUES FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
Tiger Sparring Blue Belt female -25 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EMMA FRANCES EMERSON SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
JULIANA MYKHAIL CANDELARIA IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
Tiger Sparring Blue Belt female -30 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AVA ALYSSA SAIN SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
CHLOE NGUYEN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIE SHAO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
EVA ELEONORE AMIRKHANYAN UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
JAYDEN ABCEDE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KARA NICOLE HEACOX MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
KATE KIM MIZUSHIMA MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
LIYA YAN MCNICOLL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
MIA MARTIN AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
MIA RAINE QUINTILIANI SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
MIA RAINE QUINTILIANI SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
PEIGHTON RACHELLE BOWMAN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
Tiger Sparring Blue Belt male -21 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BRANDON AMOROSO CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
COOPER M CARR VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
ISAAC KUHN SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
Tiger Sparring Blue Belt male -25 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ADRIAN CERVANTES LOPEZ IL - CARDENAS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY.USA United States, IL United States, IL
ANDREI MIKEL JOMERO DELOS SANTOS NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
ANTHONY NIEVES NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
DAWSON WOODFINE TN - BLACK DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TN United States, TN
ETHAN JAKIM DAVID GREENIDGE VA - HIGH KICKS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
JAVIER MINA-VEGA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MILES ERIC JOHNSON CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
NICHOLAS JAY MALDONADO NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
RYAN SITARAM VA - HIGH KICKS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
RYAN YUAN TANG NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
SHAURYA MANCHANDA VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
TRAVIS M TIMBOL CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
TREVOR CHEN NELSON CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
YASH NEIL CASANOVA TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
YOUNG SUK ETHAN GUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
Tiger Sparring Blue Belt male -30 kg (26)
Class A (26)
AARON KENNITH WALLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
AIDAN PRADO IN - CTI SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
AJAYVEER S BRAR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
ALDEN HOAILONAHIWAHIWAMAIKALANI DELOS SANTOS HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
BENJAMIN HOSLER MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
BRAYDON AMMERMAN NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
BRIAN NAVORA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BRODY BRAD WILLIAMS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
CHASE ANGELES GAVINO VA - YONG IN TAEKWONDO COLLEGE United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL A PILARTE FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
ELIJAH ANDREW GLASS TX - CHO'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ETHAN ANDREW MILLER IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
GAVIN OGILVIE FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
JALEN THOMAS CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH RYAN BARROQUEIRO NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
JULIUS THOMAS ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
JULIUS THOMAS ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
JULIUS THOMAS ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
JULIUS THOMAS ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MATTHEW ALAN CHIMAL CA - OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NICHOLAS D KOPALIANI MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
QUINTEN EDWARD HUFFMAN KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
ROBERT DRAKE MINATRA TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ROBERTO ANDRES FUENTES FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SAMUEL ETHAN JACOBSON NJ - TIGER KIM'S TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER ANDREW GROSS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
Tiger Sparring Blue Belt male +30 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ALEKSANDER HAWOON GOODE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ANDRES LOPEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREW MICHAEL ARTLEY MD - WORLD TAEKWONDO MASTERS United States, CA United States, CA
AXEL LUKASIEWICZ CA - LIONS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DEAGAN CERVANTEZ CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ELYJAH DWAYNE BOYKINS MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
HIGHYAN KIM NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
JACK WHYTE NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
JADEN LUO FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
JAHVARUS JEROME BARRERA-WALKER CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JONATHAN MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
JOSE JOAQUIN DIAZ CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KOPELAN LEE OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
LANDON SCOTT CUTLIP MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
LUKAS DAYTON ROMING CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
MARK ALEXANDER CONNELLY VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
MATTHEW JIN HWAN KIM SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
RHOMY MOHAMED NY - UNITED MARTIAL ART CENTERS- ARDSLEY United States, NY United States, NY
THEODORE CHUN NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER NICHOLAS CHUA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Green Belt female -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALLISON LEAH MALDONADO NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
MIKA VUONG MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
Tiger Sparring Green Belt female -25 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AMY QIAOER FEASTER MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
AUDREY VELA TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
BRIANNA NICOLE GOMEZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
GRACE YEJI LEE NJ - TIGER KIM'S TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KYRA SAGASTUME JACINTO CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Green Belt female -30 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALLISON YUNOO PARK NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ELAINE MICHELLE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ELIZABETH B TAW TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
EMELY JANET CATALÁN CASTRO NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH TAE KIM OH - KIM"S WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
LEANNA BASS GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
LOVELY LIBERTY FAIR GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
MARLENE TIFFANY TORRES CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
NATALIA A CAMELO FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NEVADA KRISTA MCMAHON SD - NON-AFFILIATED - SOUTH DAKOTA United States, CA United States, CA
SERENITY SANDRA BURTON OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
Tiger Sparring Green Belt female +30 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANDEE BOYCE PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ANGELY RODRIGUEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
ANNETTE SIREY CABRERA FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
CIARA INGRAM MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MIA ISABELLA CALDERON FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NIA VICTORIA ELLIS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
PAYTON NICOLE WHITLOCK OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - NEWBERG United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH J DAVIS OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
Tiger Sparring Green Belt male -21 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NICHOLAS THOMAS CHAN CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Green Belt male -25 kg (20)
Class A (20)
AYDEN B GILSON FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
BRIAN WALCZAK NY - NEW BEGINNING TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
CALIX MATTHIAS MORENO APOLO CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIAN PATRICK KEATTS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
COLIN GIDLEY TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
EDDY ALEJANDRO CATALAN CASTRO NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
GABRIEL STEPEK IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JACK H LOFTIS VA - GRANT'S CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, CA United States, CA
JOSE EMMANUEL EFRAIN RODRIGUEZ NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
JUAN JOSE RAMOS TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
KRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MASON HUFFMAN FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW DAHABREH CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
NATHAN JUN WEI CHIU CA - TORNADO SPORT CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
PARKER CRAMBLET MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
ROYCE GRAYSON HARDIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
SAMUEL IAN ADAMS FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SEAN NICHOLSON NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
SORRAN KREED MITCHELL IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
TYLER MASON SNIDER NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
Tiger Sparring Green Belt male -30 kg (22)
Class A (22)
BARAN DOWNEY NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
BISHOP RAMON FOSTER VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
BRAXTON LANDON JEWELL OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
CALEB ROBERT SEBOLT MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
CHRISTOPHER ENRIQUE FLORES NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
COLE BRAWLEY TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
COLE W WELCH MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
CORBIN CHEN TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL GONZALEZ TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GABRIEL GONZALEZ NY - NEW BEGINNING TKD - MIDDLE VILLAGE United States, CA United States, CA
GENARO VILLAGRAN NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
ISRAEL ANTONIO JAMAL WAITE MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JASHUA PANORA NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
JEFFREY SCOTT MCMILLEN IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JUAN ANDRES CATALAN CASTRO NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JUSTIN DURON FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
LOGAN STEVEN QUINTERO FL - XTREME TKD United States, FL United States, FL
MEHUL ROJY PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
NATHAN SHAPRIO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
OLAF LUKASZ JEDREJEK IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SAMUEL JOSEPH STYER PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
YURIY ROGACHEV IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
Tiger Sparring Green Belt male +30 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALFREDO VICENTE HERNANDEZ FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
BRIAN VIDAL WHATLEY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
CHANEY CECIL NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER ALEXIS ALVAREZ CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL YUNJUNE SEONG NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ERIC NABI ABDUKADYROV NY - NY WARRIORS United States, CA United States, CA
FERNANDO DANIEL PALOMARES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JACOB RYAN DOZOR MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JAYDEN SCHRUPP MN - DETROIT LAKES SCHOOL OF TAEKWONDO & KUMDO United States, MN United States, MN
JAYKO RUIZ FL - 1AF TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JOEL LUGO FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN GONELL FL - AMERICAN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
JOSE ALEJANDRO RENTERIA TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
LUIS SANTIAGO NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
RICARDO VILLASEÑOR IL - CARDENAS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY.USA United States, IL United States, IL
Tiger Sparring Red Belt female -21 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SRUTHI VENKATARAMAN TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
Tiger Sparring Red Belt female -25 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANTONELLA BOFFA NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
CHLOE SOPHIA DELFIN TABIL CA - QUEST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JACQUELINE GUTIERREZ IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
JESSICA LEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MADELINE PREZA CO - IRON HORSE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
MAGGIE STRICKLER WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
YUNA PEYTON KIM CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Red Belt female -30 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALANA G HEINRICHS IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ANDREA RAMIREZ IL - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE OF BLUE ISLAND, INC. United States, IL United States, IL
CLAIRE CHOE VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
EMMA GUILLEN-TORRES NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
LORALIE MACGREGOR CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MEI AN LEBLANC CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
NICHOLE LOUANN DALRYMPLE MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Red Belt female +30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ADDISON SAMANTHA GOLDING MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
DAKOTA KI-LEE MCDONALD MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DANIELLE SEOJIN KIM NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH WALLER AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
ISABELLE MARIE KOST VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JORDYN ALEXANDRIA RIVERA IN - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IN United States, IN
KAYLA JOO-BILLERA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
LAURA HELENA SIERRA TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MARISSA GENE TYLER MD - LOVE'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
STEPHANIE NICOLE MARKS FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Red belt male -21 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AARYAMAN SUBRAMANIAN FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ERNESTO OROZCO FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KONNER SWASEY OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO GRESHAM United States, CA United States, CA
LUCAS FRANCISCO OTI VA - MY TAEKWONDO & AFTER SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Red belt male -25 kg (17)
Class A (17)
BRYCE ROFFE MN - KUKKIWON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
BRYCE THOMAS SAMUELS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
CHARLES JOSEPH ALEJO-DICKEY VA - YOO'S TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
CHRISTIAN DOUCET CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DONOVAN ZUNIGA IL - CHAMPYON TAEKWONDO USA INC. United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN QUACH MARCELLANA CA - TAEMA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
EVAN WEIYIN MATSUDA CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JAYDEN LOW WA - MASTER SHON'S TAE KWON DO United States, WA United States, WA
JOHN L KENNEDY NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
JOSHUA PITE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
KANNAN SURESH ILAMPARITHI ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KELAN CHARLES BYRNE MD - BLUE DRAGON TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW MORET VA - YOO'S TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
REIAN JON BRODETH CHALLOY CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
RICARDO LUIS PAEZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
SULAIMAN AWSIM FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States, FL United States, FL
VICTOR MOTTA VEIGA PIMENTA NJ - TIGER KIM'S TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Red belt male -30 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ADAM SOLOMON MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
AIDAN NAASKO VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
AIDEN LEE CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ALEJANDRO RIVAS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER NEUJAHR CA - ALL SPORTS TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ALFREDO BETANCOURT VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
BENJAMIN SHIN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
ERIC J SANTANGELO MA - D.W. KIM'S U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
GREYSON WILLIAM SPECKHART NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
JAMES WILLIAM WILCH GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
JOSEPH KEVIN AYALA-CAMOU NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
JOSEPH PAUL GOUGH OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
KARTIKEYA GOEL NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
KYLE PATRICK JANER HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
LANE ALLEN SMITH NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
LOGAN ALLEN KENNEMORE VA - GRANT'S CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL V BOLOGNINO NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
NASIR YASIN EL-AMIN JOHNSON MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
NATHAN SAGE DELANEY VA - GRANT'S CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, CA United States, CA
PETER ANTONUCCI FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
RONALD ADAM LUI FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SAMUEL SEUNG-JIN YOON ME - SOUTHERN MAINE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SERGE GERVAIS NY - NEW YORK'S FINEST TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
STEVEN JOHN HEPFER NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
ZACHARY MANUEL BLOOM VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
Tiger Sparring Red belt male +30 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ALEXANDER RYAN WEINBERG MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
ANDREW GOOD SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
CADEN BURNSWICK NY - TAE KWON DO TRAINING CENTER LLC United States, CA United States, CA
DANTE CREDO SALADINO WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
DAVID RUSSO PECHMAN CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
DYLAN JOSEPH KENNY MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
ETHAN KIM IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
EVAN EDWARD RENSCHLER CA - CUTTING EDGE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
FRANK OLAN PRINCE OK - OKLAHOMA TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
IAN MILLER-HOGG NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
IAN MATTHEW ROBBINS VA - PARK'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
JAYDEN EMANUAL WELLS MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JEREMY TONG CLAPPER NY - AEON MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JESSE WAYNE FOREHAND VA - GRANT'S CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, CA United States, CA
MAX ROBERT TSAI-YOUNG MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
MICHAEL ALEXANDER WOOD VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
OWEN M TERRY VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
PABLO GUZMAN TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
RICKY THOMAS IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
SAMUEL ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FL - UNITED MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
URAYOÁN FIGUEROA-MERCADO CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring Yellow Belt female -21 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMELY PEREDA FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
Tiger Sparring Yellow Belt female -25 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEENA HUOT NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
ELLIJA J ZIEMELIS MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
PRISHA NIDHI PRASAD CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TANIA DAMARIS PADILLA IL - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE OF BLUE ISLAND, INC. United States, IL United States, IL
YADNELLI SERINET PEREZ FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
Tiger Sparring Yellow Belt female -30 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXIA SOPHIA ALVAREZ CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ISABEL RENEE LABELLE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
KAELYNN JAE AGUSTIN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KELSIE ROSE HYDE NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
TAYLOR NICOLE CHARPIAT MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
Tiger Sparring Yellow Belt female +30 kg (3)
Class A (3)
EMIKO HELEN SKERRITT WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
HADLEY ERIN NICOLL MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
LILLY A FANT MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
Tiger Sparring Yellow Belt male -21 kg (5)
Class A (5)
KINGSTON VILOTH KAM WA - MASTER SHON'S TAE KWON DO United States, WA United States, WA
LOGAN PRESTON HALE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ROSHAN IAN CASANOVA TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SHAUN MICHAEL LEWIS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
XANDER WILLIAM CHIN NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
Tiger Sparring Yellow Belt male -25 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AKASH ARAVINDAN NJ - MVP TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DANTE FRANCISCO PULLES FL - UNITED MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID BARR MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
DAVIS COOPER MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
JOSHUA YANEZ NJ - MVP TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN CRISTIAN ROSAS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
TYSON HOLMES MO - PEAK PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO OF SIKESTON United States, CA United States, CA
ZHIHUAN WILSON ZHU NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
Tiger Sparring Yellow Belt male -30 kg (20)
Class A (20)
AYYOOB ALI GA - T. M. A. TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
BLAKE EDMILAO NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
BRETT LOGAN LEITRU IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
DYLAN GUMNANI NJ - MVP TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
EDRISA AZEEM GA - T. M. A. TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
ELIOT ALAN ARBOGAST CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
FRANCIS RAFAEL REYES NY - NEW BEGINNING TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
HENRY PIERCE GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
IMRAN MITCHELL GA - T. M. A. TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
JAIDEN ALEXANDER SANTISTEVAN-NUNEZ IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
KHALIL THOMPSON MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MANAV BOYANA IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MAXWELL KALLAS IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MORGAN ALONSO DOMINGUEZ NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NITIN AYUSH PRASAD CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ROLANDO DANIEL MARIN TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
STONE VITALE SALADINO WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
THOMAS DAVID TOLENTINO NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
TYLER CORDOVA NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
WILLIAM FROST MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
Tiger Sparring Yellow Belt male +30 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ABDULAZIZ ALHAZMI MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
ANDREW JAMES WALKER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
BENJAMIN REED MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
DANIEL PALACIOS TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DOMINIC CARTER VANCAMP WA - VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, WA United States, WA
EVAN PHILIP GOLDFARB MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
GAGIK MOVSISYAN NV - NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States, NV United States, NV
GENHAO CUI NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JACOB KLOSTER NY - AVON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JETT ALEXANDER RIOS FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
JOSHUA AARON DINCAU MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
KARTER E WOODARD MO - KELLY'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KENDRICK ARIAS NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
LOGAN JAMES CARLIN NY - CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO NASSAU United States, CA United States, CA
LUIS SARAVIA VA - EPIC MARTIAL ARTS United States, VA United States, VA
MAC-HENRY NUMBISI MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MAURICIO STUKAYU BLANCHARD WA - VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, WA United States, WA
RICARDO MERINO NJ - MVP TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ROLANDO MENA FL - 1AF TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Black Belt female -30 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AMANDA LYNN BURR IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ANDREI ANGELA ROMERO BABISTA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ASHLEY B CHOI CO - IRON HORSE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
CAMRYN MOORE VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
CHAELI GABRIELLE FLOTILDES CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DETRIE DAY LAGER OH - KIM"S WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
GAIA SINGAL CASTILLO CA - OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MERLOT MARQUI PETRELLA MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
NINA DIANNE VENEGAS TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
SALLY ISMAEL TX - GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SAMANTHA VARELA FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
SAMANTHA GRACE MAMRICK SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
SERENITY CANCHOLA IL - GOMEZ TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
SIERRA ASHLYN ORDONEZ PABO CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
YURI PAIGE KIM CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Black Belt female -35 kg (21)
Class A (21)
AMANDA MORENO BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
CAITLYN SARAH COX CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
CHIARA FRANCESCA FLOTILDES CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DANIELA RAMOS NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
DAYANA CATHERINE TAPIA NV - GLOBAL TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
EMILY GRACE MEDINA IN - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IN United States, IN
EVA CHLOE LLOBREGAT SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
GABRIELLE GRACE BOLITHO MI - NEFF MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
GAHUI KIM GA - TAEKWONDO SEOUL United States, CA United States, CA
KYLEE JOY WILLMORE MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
KYLIE ANN EDWARDS NY - EXCEPTIONAL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MAKENZIE MACGREGOR CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MARIE CLAIRE OMANA FL - FLORIDA TAEKWONDO COLLEGE IN MIAMI United States, FL United States, FL
MELANIE GARCIA IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MELISSA KAEWNOPPARAT SUKNIYOM IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MI NA KIM NY - AEON MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MICKAELA N MOYO CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
OLIVIA AYVAZYAN CA - LIONS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
SOPHIA FOKAS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SOPHIE ANN OLMSCHEID MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ZHOE CHRISTIAN CA - YOUNG KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Black Belt female -40 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AVA SOON LEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRIANNA VAN VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
CHARLOTTE-ANNE BOYER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
EMMA RILEY SANTIAGO MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
HANNAH SOPHIA NOBLE CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA KAITLYN DEYOUNG KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
JASMINE RAI MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
JET TAN MORALDE CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KRISTINA DANIELLE TEACHOUT FL - U.S. PRO TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
MEGAN KATHERINE GOMEZ IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
MIA SUSANA MASCARO CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
SENIHA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
VERONICA ANNE WATKINS VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
Youth Sparring Black Belt female +40 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABIGAIL MELIZABETH EXILUS NY - TAE KWON V ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
DAYANARA ALCARAZ CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ERIN S HARRINGTON NE - THERESE'S TAEKWONDO United States, NE United States, NE
ISABELLA MARIE SHIPLEY MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JULIA KUO-GIANATASIO CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
MEAGAN SABON NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
Youth Sparring Black belt male -30 kg (42)
Class A (42)
ADRIAN MARCO DELOS SANTOS NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
AIDAN JAMES BURDGE NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AUSTIN TAYLOR KEGEL MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
CHARLES J LEE NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
CONNER CHEN NELSON CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
COREY EVANS TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL SHINAULT NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
DAVID SHINAULT NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
EDDY JUNIOR VALERO FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
FRANK GREGORY GASTON IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
JACK JONES CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
JACK NATHANIEL OLMSCHEID MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JAMES SANTOS NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
JEROME FERRER CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JIBREAL JONES CO - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
JONAH ISMAEL TX - GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JORDAN MCDONALD BRITO WA - SEATTLE TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA CONNELLY GRAY PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
KENNET BUCARAM CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN PEREDA FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
LEXANI SALGUEDO FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
MATEO OLIN BARAJAS CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
MAXWELL SCALZO CA - YOUNG KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL JAMES MONTINOLA IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
MICHAEL SCOTT STRUZINSKI NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
NOAH ANTONIO QUINONES-SCOTT NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
RICHARD JOEL HERNANDEZ SC - NON-AFFILIATED - SOUTH CAROLINA United States, SC United States, SC
RIVER MUN LOK NGAN NY - NEW YORK'S FINEST TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
RYAN MARTINE CA - LIONS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
SHAUN JONES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
SIMEON DAVID KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
SKYLER J. W MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
SKYLER J. W MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
SKYLER J. W MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
SKYLER J. W MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
SUNG HYUN ERIC GUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
TREY CIPARRO HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
TY SANG-CHUL CLAYTON KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
TYLER MATTHEW DELAROSA NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
TYRONE LARONE MARTIN-POWELL VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
WALTER SAMUELA SEMIDEY UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
WHYE LI ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
Youth Sparring Black belt male -35 kg (37)
Class A (37)
AIDAN JAMES BONSOL CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BASIL OGBOMOH VA - PARK'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
BERNARD BELL PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
BOMIN KIM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
BRUCE EDWARD MARSHALL VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
BRYANT BACTAT IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
CARLO H MASSARO FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
CESAR JUNIOR GUZMAN NJ - SHIM'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
COLIN H MCCASSY CA - SUNRISE TAEKWONDO INC. United States, CA United States, CA
ELLISON KOO NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
ENRIQUE VICENTE GARCIA CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
GABRIEL TIMPA MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
GABRIEL ROBERTT BADILLO SANCHEZ VA - PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States, VA United States, VA
GARRY MICHAEL WOODS NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
HARPER BRYAN IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
HAUMED A DASTGEER CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CO United States, CO
JACOB SETH GONZALEZ TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JALEN CARON MADISON CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JARED THOMAS BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JASON HANGYEOL BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JOEL PARKER GOROSPE CA - YOUNG KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOHANN VON MYZELL LORENZO DIAZ MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JORDAN MICHAEL GUERRERO CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSE SALVADOR DORADO GARCIA CO - MASTER YOSVANY TAEKWONDO United States, CO United States, CO
JUNEAU KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
KAYVON RAZA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
LUIS GERARDO IBARRA CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
MAKEIO DESADIER CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MARIO LUIS PARTELLO CA - INTERNATIONAL TWIN TIGERS ACADEMY OF TKD United States, CA United States, CA
MARLON E MANRIQUE FL - FLORIDA TAEKWONDO COLLEGE IN MIAMI United States, FL United States, FL
MAXIMILIAN NEUJAHR CA - ALL SPORTS TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
NATHEN ROBERT MINER FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
RADHATI SRISUKWATTANANAN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
RODRIGO ELIZONDO TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
RYAN LUI FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SAMMY DAHABREH CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM PERRY CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Black belt male -40 kg (28)
Class A (28)
ADRIAN N TRINH-HUYNH MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
AIDAN D. MCDANIEL FL - BLACK BELT TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
AIDEN HUNTER BEVEL CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ARYAN KOTIAN NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
CONNOR JOSEPH VENNEMANN MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
DAVID MARSHAL DUNKERSON TN - BLACK DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TN United States, TN
DEAN CHRISTOPHER FIORE NJ - INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN J KIM CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
GEORGE EDWARD HOLLAND WA - VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, WA United States, WA
GRIFFIN ROBERT PETERS FL - BLACK BELT TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
IAN KIM GOLD OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ISAAC NELSON MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JAIDEN KYSON MCPHERSON NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JAMES HARLAN PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
JAMES EDWARD BLANCHARD CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH MCDONALD BRITO WA - SEATTLE TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN GONZALEZ CO - MASTER YOSVANY TAEKWONDO United States, CO United States, CO
MARCUS GREGORY BENNETT NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
MARK TIMOTHY WATKINS VA - PARK'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
MICHAEL FRANCIS TARUL NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
NICHOLAS ADAM SPISAK NJ - MASTER PARK'S BLACK BELT AMERICA United States, CA United States, CA
NICHOLAS ANDREW CLARK NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
PAUL ALEXANDER ATHINEOS NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
RAOUL S VAIDYA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SHANE TRAVIS MCBRIDE MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
TYLER CHOE VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM NY - AEON MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ZACHARY CHARLES HAMBY NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
Youth Sparring Black belt male +40 kg (23)
Class A (23)
AIDAN JIHIN CHAN OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
BRADLEY SEALY NY - TAE KWON V ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
BRANDON EDWARD WAGNER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DAVID JOON KALTHOF MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
EVAN EDDY MARTINEZ FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
GABRIEL AKIRA TAKAHASHI MA - XCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
GEOFFREY KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
GIAN PAOLO PIDO CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JASON LEE MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
JORDAN TYLER GOLD MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JOSEPH BERNARD MCCORMICK OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
KENNETH RILEY BUENAVIDES CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
LEO BYRNE MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
LIAM BENNETT JACOBSON PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
LOGAN THOMPSON FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
LUCAS AARON WILHELM BRAUNSCHWEIG WA - VANCOUVER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
LUCAS CALEB LISSIT MD - GENTLE EAST TAEKWONDO United States, MD United States, MD
MARCO ANTONIO CRUZ TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
MATIAS LOPEZ BATE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW MINJAE KIM NJ - UNICUS SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
THOMAS JOSEPH COX NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
TYLER JAMES WITTMANN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
YANN CARRIE FL - UNITED MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Blue Belt female -35 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AISHA GARCIA NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
CHRISTINA ANGELINA CHIMAL CA - OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
EMMA GRACE ROBERTS OK - MCALESTER TAE KWON DO, LLC. United States, CA United States, CA
INNIE ELLEN HWANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KYLIE LEWIS VA - GRANT'S CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, CA United States, CA
LEILA L CARTER WA - VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, WA United States, WA
MADALYN RILEY SUMNER MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
RAVYN NOELLE GLISSON NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
WINTER ANN MCMAHON SD - NON-AFFILIATED - SOUTH DAKOTA United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Blue Belt female -40 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ASIA LOREN PETERSON VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
KAREN HERNANDEZ FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MIA VILENA AMIRKHANYAN UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
Youth Sparring Blue Belt female +40 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALIANA RODRIGUEZ NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
ANNA VORONOVA NY - V.K. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CADENCE GRACE HOFFMAN TX - APEX MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
CLAIRE TOLENTINO NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
EMILY GRACE ZOLLMAN KY - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, KY United States, KY
JAINE MARIE TURBAN NY - V.K. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KAILA M GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
KATHERINE PEASE MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
MAGGIE MIEKO SHIBA UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
REBECCA DENEE KLINE PA - KIM'S INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, CA United States, CA
SHANNON ADLER NY - UNITED MARTIAL ARTS CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
SYDNEY MOON CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
VICTORIA AMANDA LEWIS MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
Youth Sparring Blue Belt male -30 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ADRIEN BOUVARD NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
ALEX SANDOVAL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ANTHONY GARCIA NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
BARRON MOSTELLER CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BASIL HEIN TRUELSEN CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
CAERWYN MIKHAIL MORENO APOLO CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ERICK ORTIZ TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
HAYDEN PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
ISAIAH ANDREW GLASS TX - CHO'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JAIR PAUL CORONA AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
JENSEN AGNO HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KAI JAMES TABON FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
KAI TY TRAN OR - CHOI'S TAEKWONDO TROUTDALE United States, OR United States, OR
KYLE TIMOTHY GWON NJ - TIGER KIM'S TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
LANDEN ELIJAH STEVENS CT - STYLES UNITED TRANSFORMATIVE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CT United States, CT
MATTHEW STEVEN POLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
NATHAN QUINN TODD AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
NATHANIEL KUHN SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
PRANAV RAO NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
TYLER PEREZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
YAGO MARQUES DE FREITAS NJ - SHIM'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
ZACHARY HARRIS THOMAS MN - MINNESOTA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MN United States, MN
Youth Sparring Blue Belt male -35 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AIDEN PIERCE GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
CONNOR HODGSON GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
DENNIS-LIAM DELOS SANTOS HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
ETHAN JARED ROQUE NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
IAN LIM NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
IZAK DEV CASANOVA TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOSHUA WILLIAM WHITSON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MASSON ANDRES SAM NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
MATTHEW MICHAEL BRESKO TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MAXWELL HAMMOND IN - HIGH PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
MICAH LEE ROSE CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
NOAH DAVID PLATT NE - NON-AFFILIATED - NEBRASKA United States, NE United States, NE
RAIDAN KOY MN - MINNESOTA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MN United States, MN
SPENCER JAMES HARRISON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
WILL KADEN HUNTER MO - PEAK PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO OF SIKESTON United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM JOHN BERTOLINO MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
Youth Sparring Blue Belt male -40 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ADRIAN PINOS NJ - JS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
ANDRES LOM AZ - NB TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
BRAEDYN MACKELLER MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
DAVIN LUCAS ABRAHAM MN - DETROIT LAKES SCHOOL OF TAEKWONDO & KUMDO United States, MN United States, MN
EVAN L SCHUMACHER KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
ISAAC FABIAN NATIVIDAD TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
JOHN KALLAS IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MATHEUS DAGNAISSER FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
MITCHELL FERDINAND SENIA NY - NEW YORK'S FINEST TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
NASH CHRISTIAN FITZGERALD TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN NGUY TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SOVEREIGN PERRY ADAMS IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
WYATT JACKSON PRIJATELJ KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
Youth Sparring Blue Belt male +40 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ANTHONY WAYNE WILLIAMSON VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
BENJAMIN JEROME PAUL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - NEWBERG United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER WROBLEWSKI IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN BARKER CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
FABIAN NATHAN PADILLA IL - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE OF BLUE ISLAND, INC. United States, IL United States, IL
GENCI DURAKU NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
JAYDEN TREMAINE RHONEY NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JOHN-MICHAEL JINGLUSKI VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
JUSTIN LEE NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
LIAM ANTONIO WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LUCAS HUNTER MERCURIO MO - PREMIERE'S MARTIAL ARTS, LLC United States, CA United States, CA
LUKE ALEXANDER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MASON GRANT SHOEMAKER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MICHAEL THOMAS GESSLER NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
NATHAN MAYER NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PAULO OSIAS MARTINEZ CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RILEY WEISNER MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
Youth Sparring Green Belt female -30 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AALIYAH T RODRAKKWAN CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
ABBIGAIL ARCAYA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ABIGAIL BISHOP PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ABIGAIL ANN WASSERMAN IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
BRIANNA MICHELLE GRIFFIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
BROOKLYNN OLIVIA KAM WA - MASTER SHON'S TAE KWON DO United States, WA United States, WA
JANEY LEE PARKER-KILE IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
KATARIN EIRISH MUNOZ SABORRIDO CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KIANA VICTORIA DOMINGUEZ TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
LUCI DECKER BOMMERSBACH SD - TIGER ACADEMY PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States, SD United States, SD
MADELYN SIMS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MAGGIE A. REIDY PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
SABRINA NICOLE SZEVIN CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Green Belt female -35 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ARIANA JO MILLER MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
CHERISH KAHUNGWA MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
EMILY NICOLE KAM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
EMMA TRAKTOVENKO PA - BENSALEM TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
GIANA JUNG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
ISABELLA LAUREN AMADOR NY - ELITE TAEKWONDO USA NY United States, CA United States, CA
LAVRIELLE GUERIBA WA - MASTER SHON'S TAE KWON DO United States, WA United States, WA
LETYCJA WALCZAK NY - NEW BEGINNING TKD - MIDDLE VILLAGE United States, CA United States, CA
LINDSEY OSKILANEC IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
MADDALENE ELIZABETH ROMINES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MI YOUNG CHRISTINE LEE NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
MIA ELOIZA-ELENA LUCIO TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
REMI KATE BELL OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
SHAKKTHIPRATHA SADAGOPAN CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SHELBY ELIZABETH VIKRE KY - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, KY United States, KY
Youth Sparring Green Belt female -40 kg (5)
Class A (5)
EMILY MAE TAYMAN VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
EVE ALEXANDER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ISABELLA MARIE WAITE MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MIA MAKAYLA FUNES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
NOOR TAWALBEH IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
Youth Sparring Green Belt female +40 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ARIEL PARK NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
CATHERINE CANSECO CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JORDAN MANOSCA IBALIO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
SUYEON LOUISE KIM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
TATYANA DAY MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Green Belt male -30 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ANTHONY CHAN IL - Y.M.A. TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARON ISAC NAVA UT - MASTER EVANS MARTIAL ARTS (MEMA) United States, UT United States, UT
BENJAMIN HABESKI MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
BRADY KNACKSTEDT CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
BRANDON CHRISTOPHER HO CA - SPARTA TAEKWONDO LLC United States, CA United States, CA
BRUNO YUDI SANADA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
CONNOR WILBUR MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
DMITRIY MUNOZ WA - MASTER SHON'S TAE KWON DO United States, WA United States, WA
ELAD OPHIR NJ - TIGER KIM'S TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
FREDDY JAVIER QUINTERO FL - XTREME TKD United States, FL United States, FL
JAN FRANCYN BARDENAS CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KEELAN ROBERTSON NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
MOISES GAEL FLORES IL - CARDENAS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY.USA United States, IL United States, IL
SEBASTIAN ALEXANDER SZEVIN CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
TEJ PATEL NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
WELCH CALVIN FAIR, IV GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
WILLIAM PARKS JARVI MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
Youth Sparring Green Belt male -35 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ADAM AMARO FL - 1AF TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BENJAMIN PATRICK TURNER AR - OPTIMAL BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, AR United States, AR
BRADY MULLINS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
CARLOS EDUARDO CAMPOS NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
CHARLES SEAN SY BELANDRES CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
COOPER JOE KING OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
DANIEL JOSEPH HOLLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ELIJAH CLEMENT WIEGAND NY - ROCHESTER TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN FRANCIS PADILLA IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
JOSHUA PETER BLACK MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
JUN LEO YOO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KASRA KABIRBAIK MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
LAWRENCE HAN NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW MEJIA NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
NARAIN ESPINOZA BOCANEGRA NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
NICHOLAS FOUNTAS MA - XCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
PAUL GEORGE IGLESIAS NJ - POWER TRAINING CENTER,KWON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ROAN BRAWLEY TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
TREVOR DAVID KINNEY AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
TROY ALEXANDER GARCIA TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
Youth Sparring Green Belt male -40 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AIDEN LIN NJ - JS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
ANDREW DE YONGE NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
DELANEY ROYCE GEORGEFF NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
DYLAN PAUL PATRIARCA MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
JOHNATHAN ANDREW SANTOS OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
QUINNTON ADAMS MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
TRISTAN DAVID COLIN GALVEZ IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
WESNER ALTIDORT FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ZANDER MORGAN IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
Youth Sparring Green Belt male +40 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ADARSH GUPTA CA - MONTICELLO ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARJUN NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
DANTE C BANASAN DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
DIEGO ANTONIO ROMERO CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ENRIQUE VARGAS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
FREDY JAY ALVAREZ LAWERENCE NY - US CHAE-S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
HAYDEN THOMAS POWELL VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
ISAAC ALARICO KRASNER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LUIS DANIEL MARROQUIN-AGUILAR TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MARCOS JUAN FUENTES NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
Youth Sparring Red Belt female -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALYSSA MARIE DEBLASIO FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States, FL United States, FL
CELESTE PAIK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CLAIRE WINSLOW NJ - UNIVERSAL MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, NJ United States, NJ
ELYSIA MAXWELL TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GISSELL TELLEZ IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
MALEA SOL JOHNSON CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
PRINCESS CARMEN CHAVEZ CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
SAMANTHA BALL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SARAH PATIL RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
VALERIA CHICA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
Youth Sparring Red Belt female -35 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ABBY WONG TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALTHEA MUNAR BELEN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ANAMIKA SUBRAMANIAN FL - CATA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
BIANCA SAMANTHA JACKSON CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHARLIZE BIANCA JOSEPH FL - BLACK BELT TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ELIZABETH MARINOV IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ELLORA RACHELLE PEDERSEN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
KAYLEE ITZEL CANO CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
KENNEDY JUSTINIANO PAHL IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
SARRAH EWING MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
SCARLETT GARNER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SHEA SCARBOROUGH OH - NON-AFFILIATED - OHIO United States, OH United States, OH
TYRA JOY FRANKLIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ZOË AN MCNICOLL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
Youth Sparring Red Belt female -40 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CAMILA ALESSANDRA PEREZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
CAMILA SOFIA PEREZ IN - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IN United States, IN
ELIZABETH MAE CHAN CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
HELEN BRISEIS HERNANDEZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
MATILDA CLO GROSS-HUTTON OH - CINCINNATI TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Red Belt female +40 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANAIS PITE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
GRACE JAKOBUS GOGLIETTINO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-EAST HAVEN United States, CT United States, CT
LEILA JUNI LEBLANC CT - OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ROCKY HILL United States, CA United States, CA
MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
SAMANTHA MURPHY NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
SASHA ELIZABETH O-HARE CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - MONUMENT United States, CA United States, CA
Youth Sparring Red belt male -30 kg (40)
Class A (40)
AARON MIRANDA URAYENZA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXANDER NIEVES NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ALEXANDER LYNN SCHULTZE OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
ANDY OMAR PEREZ NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
BENJAMIN VALOS VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
BRENDON AYERS CO - IRON HORSE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
CALEB YOUNG JIN PARK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIAN K.K. LOW HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
CODRIN RAU VA - PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States, VA United States, VA
CODY GLENN LAMBERT WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - WEST OLYMPIA United States, WA United States, WA
COLE JAMES MONTAGUE VA - GRANT'S CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, CA United States, CA
COLSON HOOLE WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
DOMINIK V HOERNER CO - A-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, CO United States, CO
DONOVAN JAMES NANTIN EUGENIO WA - MASTER SHON'S TAE KWON DO United States, WA United States, WA
ELIJAH TRAUTNER OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
ETHAN KIM WI - SOUTHPORT AMATEUR TAEKWONDO ASSOCATION (S.A.T.A.) United States, WI United States, WI
GAVIN ZHAO NY - PRO AIM TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
GORDON DARRELL GIBSON WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
HARISH VENKATARAMAN TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
HAROLD DIAZ FL - 1AF TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB EDWARD GAVINA NJ - TIGER KIM'S TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JARED M AMMERMAN NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
JESUS JAIME GARZA TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOHN DANIEL ENGADA AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
JOHNNY CRISJOHN PRINCE OK - OKLAHOMA TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER FLOARE MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
JOSHUA MAXWELL TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JUSTIN LEE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KALANI JOZIAH CARREIRA HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
LOGAN M MCHUGH MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
MASON DWAINE JONES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MAURICIO ELIAS DELGADO CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
MICHAEL WARREN PITTS NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
ORION QUINN BECKLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
REINJEN BRODETH CHALLOY CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN NICHOLSON NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
RYAN PARK CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
SANTIAGO ENRIQUE SANDEJAS CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
TANNER BLAIR MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM KENNETH KALISCH MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
Youth Sparring Red belt male -35 kg (33)
Class A (33)
AKHULSHRAVAN ARVIND NJ - EDISON UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
ALEXIS RAMIREZ NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
CASSIUS NICO WALLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
CESAR ALBERTO VAQUIZ NC - TRIUMPH TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL MICHAEL SHAO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
DERIKSON FAN YI MENG OH - NON-AFFILIATED - OHIO United States, OH United States, OH
DYLAN KENNETH RUSSIN CA - PEAK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
EDISON JAMES ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
EMMANUEL A. RIVAS IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
FABIO E TAMAY NJ - SHIM'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
GABRIEL HARRIS WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
GARY A PEARSON RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
GAVIN R. CAS CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
GEON KIM CO - IRON HORSE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
HAEDEN WHITE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JACKSON NAWALINSKI PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
JORGE MEZA PEREZ CA - NOR-CAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
KAIPO DATULAYTA HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
KALEB D RODRIGUEZ FL - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS TAE KWON DO United States, FL United States, FL
KENNETH HYUK KWON CA - YOUNG KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KRISH INBA RAJASHANKAR MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MATEO AGAMI NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW EDWARD SMITH VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
MICAH BRAYDEN-JAMAAL THOMPSON AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
MITCHELL TOOMEY NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NOLAN DAVID CLARK MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
NUMAN A KITAPCI NJ - SHEIKS MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN LOUIS TIBURZI SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
RYAN RUSSELL DELA CRUZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
SEAN THOMAS REIDY NY - UNITED MARTIAL ARTS CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
SKYLER JOSEPH LEWIS NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
TRAVIS RYND GRIFFITHS OR - HIGH DESERT MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
Youth Sparring Red belt male -40 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ARMAAN VERMA SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
DANIEL AVETISOV CA - LIONS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
IAN JAMES MORRIS MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
JACOB WILLIAM WILCH GA - TEAM ATLANTA TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
JAYLEN LEE EARL WA - VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, WA United States, WA
JESUS RAMIREZ IL - GOMEZ TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JESUS CHEYENNI ALVAREZ NE - OMAHA ELITE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA STYER PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
JOSHUA KINGSTON CABAONG-LIBORIO HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
JUSTIN MICHAEL NOBLE CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MAXIMILIAN DAVID ROMINES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MIGUEL ESCOBAR CA - WILLIAM KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NATHAN JARED DAVID GREENIDGE VA - HIGH KICKS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
NICHOLAS MATTHEW HEINSOHN NJ - DRAGON'S DEN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
PARKER LEE ASHWORTH NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
RAHIM MOHAMED NY - UNITED MARTIAL ART CENTERS- ARDSLEY United States, NY United States, NY
ROGER DANSDILL THOMPSON CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
TREVEN THOMAS CULLINANE CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO NAPA United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM HOYER MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
Youth Sparring Red belt male +40 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ANDREW CALEB SACHS NY - UNITED MARTIAL ARTS CENTERS United States, CA United States, CA
ANISH REDDY MALPEDDI MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
DANOVAN DELROY GOLDING MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
DEVEN CAZOE NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
DHRUV THAKUR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
DYLAN JAMES O-CONNOR WV - BARBOURSVILLE TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, WV United States, WV
EIAN HALL OH - PRO MARTIAL ARTS- KENWOOD United States, CA United States, CA
FABIAN ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FL - UNITED MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JESUS AVILA NJ - STOMP GROUND MARTIAL ARTS United States, NJ United States, NJ
KENNETH DOMINGO GREGORIO NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
MARLON ALEXANDER ZALDIVAR FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
MICHAEL ANGEE FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
OWEN MICHAEL MILLER IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
PRALUCK HUNTER CHANTHAPHON IA - FARRELL'S U.S. MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, IA United States, IA
PRANAV CHANDRASEKHAR CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
RILEY OGILVIE FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
SIDDHARTH SRIDHAR IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
WILLIAM JEFFERSON TX - CHANG LEE TAEKWONDO SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
Youth Sparring Yellow Belt male -30 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ FL - K-TMA MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
AMIR ALI BAHADOR MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
ARIEL H CANTU TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DYLAN ALEXIS ROMERO NY - WARRIORS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
EDWARD MURO IV NY - CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO NASSAU United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN HUOT NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
JOSIAH HAI SCHATTE PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
KJARTAN TAI KNUTSON-HO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW SAINZ NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MECKYU KHALIL SHURON MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL WILLIAMS PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
RONNIE CONNELLY MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
Youth Sparring Yellow Belt male -35 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AIDEN TESCH WI - NORTH STAR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL WONBIN KIM NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
ELLIOTT NATHANIEL PRIMUS NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MARSHALL PAUL SMITH NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER BRYCE POWERS TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
Youth Sparring Yellow Belt male -40 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CONNOR DAVID WORTHEN UT - MASTER EVANS MARTIAL ARTS (MEMA) United States, UT United States, UT
JONATAN FLORES MD - THUNDER TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY CORP. United States, CA United States, CA
MILES JOSIAH MUSSENDEN GA - T. M. A. TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
Youth Sparring Yellow Belt male +40 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANDREI DARIUSH SALIMI NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
DANIEL R STRUNSKY MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
EDDIE THOMAS ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JOSHUA CHANG PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
JUSTIN LEE CANNADY GA - T. M. A. TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
KAMERON TURNER MO - KELLY'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MOHAMMED- KAMIL MOUSTAFA HOUMRAN MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
NICOLAS REECE HUMERICKHOUSE VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
RAMZI FAUSTO MEGALLI WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -33 kg (1)
Class Black Belts (1)
JESSICA ANN STRUZINSKI NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -37 kg (2)
Class Black Belts (2)
AURYON MIKAILA DUQUE CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MEGAN LIAN MILLER VA - SULLIVAN'S ELITE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -41 kg (2)
Class Black Belts (2)
HANNAH RACHEL DONNER MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
SAMANTHA LAUREN BIKULCIUS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -44 kg (3)
Class Black Belts (3)
ELIZABETH PAIGE GROSS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
HARLOW JADE GRUENDYKE CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
LILIANA EVELYN HEUSSER CA - WUNG LEE (S.K.) TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -47 kg (4)
Class Black Belts (4)
ALLIE MARIE SILVERBERG FL - BLACK BELT TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
CARLISA ROBINSON OH - TOTAL TAEKWONDO & FITNESS, LLC United States, OH United States, OH
LANESSA SYLVIA MARIE BRYSON NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
SAMANTHA MARIE GODE VA - US TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY (USTMA) United States, CA United States, CA
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -51 kg (1)
Class Black Belts (1)
MEIRA DOMASH WI - SOUTHPORT AMATEUR TAEKWONDO ASSOCATION (S.A.T.A.) United States, WI United States, WI
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -59 kg (2)
Class Black Belts (2)
JULIANA ABDALLAH ASHRIFEH MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
MACKENZIE ANN SIZEMORE OH - TOTAL TAEKWONDO & FITNESS, LLC United States, OH United States, OH
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female +59 kg (3)
Class Black Belts (3)
ARMINE KARDASHYAN AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE #2 United States, AK United States, AK
CAIRA RAYNE WHITNEY PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
MCKENNA NICOLE WOLAK MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male -33 kg (9)
Class Black Belts (9)
ADAM BEN YOUSSEF MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
ANDREW XING OH - KIM"S WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON LYNN SANTIAGO MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
CARL ALEXANDER FELTON MI - KWANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DEVIN TODD MCLOUGHLIN NC - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JALEN MARSH MD - US WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH CLARKE IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
LUCAS JAMES BACH MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
THOMAS HYDE NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male -37 kg (6)
Class Black Belts (6)
ALEXIS CLAVIJO NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
COLIN T MCHUGH MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
EVAN MICHAEL LEE NY - TEAM CHAMPIONS USA United States, CA United States, CA
GAVIN LUKITSCH CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
JOHN WARREN BARNES OH - TOTAL TAEKWONDO & FITNESS, LLC United States, OH United States, OH
MICHAEL CARL FINLEY MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male -41 kg (6)
Class Black Belts (6)
AIDAN C. ELLIOTT AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
ALEC THOMAS HODGE NY - IN NAE TAEKWONDO AND PEAK PERFORMANCE NY United States, NY United States, NY
ANDREW J BAUMLEY IL - CHICAGO MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION/WHITE TIGER United States, IL United States, IL
HAMZA YUSSEF EWING MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
JOSE ANGEL SORIANO NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
JOSHUA ISAAC GOLDSTEIN NY - IN NAE TAEKWONDO AND PEAK PERFORMANCE NY United States, NY United States, NY
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male -45 kg (4)
Class Black Belts (4)
EMMANUEL ROJAS FL - FLORIDA TAEKWONDO COLLEGE IN MIAMI United States, FL United States, FL
FRANCISCO GIL SKEWES CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JUAN ROBERTO SIERRA TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
OMAR O KASEB TX - USA TAEKWONDO CENTERS INC United States, CA United States, CA
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male -49 kg (5)
Class Black Belts (5)
AIDEN JAMES MINER FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
CADEN VITTORINI IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DAVID CHO MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
SAXTON CRU NAGY AL - NON-AFFILIATED - ALABAMA United States, CA United States, CA
TROY EASTON DECKER VA - PARK'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male -53 kg (4)
Class Black Belts (4)
ANTHONY MONTES IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
DYLAN ROSS SCOTT VA - SULLIVAN'S ELITE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ERIK NIEDZWICK VA - BAEPLEX United States, CA United States, CA
LOGAN WILLIAM DORCAS SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male -57 kg (5)
Class Black Belts (5)
ISAAC JAMES FRANKLIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JORDAN EMMETT LOWTHORPE NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MAREK JOZWIAK PA - EASTON TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
MILES JAMES BROOKS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
REY DAN MARTINEZ NM - DYNAMIC TKD United States, CA United States, CA
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male -61 kg (3)
Class Black Belts (3)
JOSHUA ERIK LUSTIG NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SEUNG HEON CHA CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
WADE ALAN SHEAFFER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male +65 kg (2)
Class Black Belts (2)
BRYCE A. HORRELL MO - PEAK PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO OF SIKESTON United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL MIN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MIKAYLA ALEXIS CRUZ-GONZÁLEZ SC - M.C. KIM'S TAEKWONDO USA United States, SC United States, SC
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FIONA ELIZABETH GALVIN NJ - NB UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JASMINE ALANIS IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
JENNIFER IRENE MEJIA CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LIANA ROACH MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
MCKAYLA RAE PATRIARCA MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
TANYA ZHAYENE PIZARRO FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CYDNEY A SLAUGHTER NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ELIZABETH ANN KAKAC MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
ELIZABETH JANE MILMAN NJ - TIGER KIM'S TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MARIELLA SCHWEITZER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TKD RIDGEFIELD SCHOOL United States, CT United States, CT
STEPHANIE M GUTIERREZ-RODRIGUEZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KAITLYN MORENO BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt female -47 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALISON MARGARET FREESE MN - PARK INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALIYAH RIVERA NY - NEW BEGINNING TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
KIARA HERNANDEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
MADELYN PAIGE BARRETT OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
REBECCA JANE MARR MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
TETIANA KUCHER IL - CARDENAS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY.USA United States, IL United States, IL
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt female -51 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ARIEL G SANTOS OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
CAMILLA SUYEN ZOLOTOFF NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
HANNAH N PREBLE OH - CK LEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JENNA FARHAT MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
JOCELYN ITZEL BENITEZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KARLA REYES SD - TIGER ACADEMY PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States, SD United States, SD
NATALIA FERNANDA FERREYROS FL - TAEKWONDO ATHLETIC CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
NAYOMI N HER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
VANESSA JUDITH GRACE IL - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE OF BLUE ISLAND, INC. United States, IL United States, IL
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
OLIVIA PERKINS NY - AVON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
PAMELA ANNE-MARIE LOVE TN - BLACK DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TN United States, TN
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CECILIA ROSE COLER SC - SOUTHERN DRAGON HAPKIDO/ TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MERRILL LORELEI MEYER HEWITT MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
NICOLE RUBILOTTA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ELEAZAR GONZALEZ ADAME TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KASEY WAYNE OLINGER VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ART ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
LOGAN AYARBE NM - BATES PREMIER TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MAURICE DARNELL BROWN MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt male -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALI REZA SALIMI MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
DANIEL KUCHER IL - CARDENAS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY.USA United States, IL United States, IL
DOUGLAS LEUNG NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
DYLAN WESLEY PRIJATELJ KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
HAYDEN TIGER MCKINNEY OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
HUBERT NGUYEN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JARREN AGNO HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LUPINE MICA SHARP MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
PETER PAUL CHIMAL CA - OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER SINJIN SANDBERG CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
XAVIER DAMIAN NATIVIDAD TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AMAN LUTHRA IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CALEB MATTHEW BARGASSE MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
COLE JAMES NORETTO OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
DORIAN WALCZAK NY - NEW BEGINNING TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
EDUARDO RAMONE NAVARRETE WA - VANCOUVER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
GERSON PADILLA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
JULIAN MARINO IL - GOMEZ TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER LUKE WILLIAMS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALEXANDER D. NAH NJ - TIGER KIM'S TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
COLIN M. REIDY PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
DAKSH KOHAR CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JAYLEN ISAIAH MANNING MD - CADET OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
KRISH THAKKAR VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
LUKE AVIGLIANO NJ - WORLD CHAMPION'S "K" TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHASE SMITH GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
GINO MIRANDA IN - CTI SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
KEVIN SANDOVAL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
SULAIMAN ALI GA - T. M. A. TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt male -53 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ABHISHEK NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ANDREW JOEL CEBALLO FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
COLIN KIM MIZUSHIMA MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
DEVAN CERVANTEZ CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB COLEMAN GOODWIN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JAKWUAN DONNELL SHANNON WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
LUIS FERNANDO SANCHEZ TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
MEHUL RAJPUT NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
WILL RICHARDS CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt male -61 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AYDEN ALLEN HOBBS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
BRADEN HERBERT SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
BRADEN HERBERT SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
BROCK MASAHARU IKEDA HI - DIXON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
IAN ALEXANDER MANNINGS MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
Cadet Sparring Blue Belt male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JOSEPH LEE LANCASTER KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS