Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

District Zuid Sparring Kampioenschap 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 October 2016
  • Deadline
  • 8 October 2016
  • Competitors
  • 146 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Stadswegske 8
  • 6131 AG
  • Sittard
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

TBN-DK-sparring-regio-Zuid-2016TBN-DK-sparring-regio-Zuid-2016

Results

Resultaten - District Zuid Sparring Kampioenschap 2016Resultaten - District Zuid Sparring Kampioenschap 2016

Competitors (146)

Pupils female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ann Lin Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yana Wings Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Chloe Heel van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Elise Lim Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Caris Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ecrin Korkmaz Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Hezik van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Soulaimane Jabouri Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Viggo Jongewaard Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (11)
Class B (1)
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Diego Debets Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Gio Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Chui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Jordhan Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Kayne Balsfoort van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Kyano Snijders Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Malik Astan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Max Houben Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Walid El Mouridi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Abhar Zarinni T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Finn Ketelaars BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Achnine Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Milano Levels Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Teun Kooiman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Gioya Diels Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Novi Nelissen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Noa Derckx Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Nihioudi Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Salma Laassiba T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Lhaekeysha Martijn Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Tess Biermans Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Mara van Laarhoven Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Wissal Arssi Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Isabelle Burgt van der Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Suzanne de keijzer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (6)
Class B (4)
Damy Wuijts Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jada van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Kaily van Criekingen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Rosali de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Monsieur Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Demi van den Heuvel Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jaydi de Laat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Teeven Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Malak Zakkan T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Aiden Lommers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Chaima Chibani Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Cissen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Biermans Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Boy Coppus Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Winston Snijders Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Zainuddin Almahfoth Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Omar Ait el Cadi Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Adam Karnahcen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Billy Dekkers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Joes Iske Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Roy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Kolya Claassens Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Smeets Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn Bezemer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Reno Cuppers Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Gevers Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Diego de Gelder Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Kai Lisapaly st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Lendus Lim Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
emir Karassu Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Daanish Akbar Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Teisman Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Dewi Vrouenraets Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Elamien El Mouridi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Naufal Bambach Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Tan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Wessel Pijnenborg Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Xander Pierce Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Yassin Taja?te Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Roel Vogels Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Youssef Kaddoury Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Aura Batenburg Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Guusje van Rossum BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Leatomu Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Melanie van de Ven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Andrea Michels Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hafsa Hadda Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Smulders Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Marte Rademacher Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Zara Aslan BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nisma Chik-Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Tessa Van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Willow Otto Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jallaledien Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Enes Astan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Keone Tillie Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Colin Lim Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Niek de Bruin Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Wassim Assri Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Bardh Selimi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Brett Leemans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Gooijaers BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Karnahcen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Achraf Laassiba T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Mike Weijmans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Rami Alshroa Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Marlon Kerkhoff BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Rodney Lataster T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jaibreyon Lourens Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
thomas van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kurtin Kriehn Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nigel Maijers st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Kevin de Gouw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Vince Hendrix Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Wang Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Amin Houbban Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Raf Stoffels Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Rowin Gabrielse Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Guiseppe Sorrentino Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alex Tangjitwisut Tong-il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Francisco de Rooij Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Manon Reijnders Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nora Tajaate Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Cynthia Lataster T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Milena Sorrentino Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Nicol Reneerkens T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Sacchetti Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Anne van de Ende Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Karim El Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Alexander Ravesteijn van st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Walid Tajjiou T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Frank Rheinartz Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Roy Samson Tong-il Venray Netherlands Netherlands