Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Coupe Drome-Ardeche Bourg Les Valence

  • Tournament dates
  • 12 November 2016
  • Deadline
  • 4 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 288 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Chemin du Valentin
  • 26500
  • Bourg lès Valence
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier_info_OpenBLV_02112013 - CopieDossier_info_OpenBLV_02112013 - Copie

Competitors (288)

Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marie Andrieux TKD SHANDONG France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Dounia ABBADI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Edene BENSALAH TKD ROCAMORA France France
FATIMA REKAIB TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
MAISSA LINOUBLI Taek Dojang France France
Neila SOUALMIA Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Tess BOMBEZY T.S.C.P France France
Yasmine El kharraz Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Fanny DELUY T.S.C.P France France
Jade SELLEM Académie grand Lyon France France
KANIKA SOU APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Sana Mohamed Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ines LEMAREDJ BRON TAEKWONDO France France
KHOUBBI jade BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Melina Bouzenizar FCV Taekwondo France France
Neila BERREHAIL Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
SYRINE ZERROUKI taekwondokwan France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALIYAH BELHASSEN TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Kate Overmire Palasthy Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
NESRINE DEHBI ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
RACHEL TISON ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
SANAA ROUWASSI TAEKWONDO GENAS France France
Yasmine NEMIR Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shaïnez REHIOUI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Enzo Du Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
MEHDI MOUSSON TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
MONCEF OURHALMI TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Timothé PRAS Taekwondo JSSE France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ali Medbaoui US COLOMIERS France France
Cameron CARRET Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
KHELIS OUNES-FUSTIER ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Matteo Granocchia FCV Taekwondo France France
RIYAD MIHOUB ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Ribel MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AMANZU ZERGUI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
ANES MELLAH TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Amar Maleck FCV Taekwondo France France
BILEL CHAHED TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Diogo AUGUSTO Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
EDINE MEGUENAOUA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Hugo Quete Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Idriss NGAIDE BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamad Bouthouyak US COLOMIERS France France
Mohamed POSTIC Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
NATHAEL EGRET TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Nail Shamim ur rehman BRON TAEKWONDO France France
ZAKARIA FATY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
kassim CHALGOUMI TAEKWONDO GENAS France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Atilla DAGCI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
BILAL LINOUBLI Taek Dojang France France
Bilal Maleck FCV Taekwondo France France
Elies SHAÏEK Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
FOUAD LAEBOUSSE TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Fabio CASTANIER T.S.C.P France France
Fares Blanc Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Noham MOHAMED Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
SAAD EL BOUMYAOUI TAEKWONDO GENAS France France
firas GHANNAY taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abderrahmane MOKHTARI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Badiss BAYA CHATTI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Daoud KASMI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Mahé CHANUDET Académie grand Lyon France France
Mayes Bendib FCV Taekwondo France France
Tariq Coignet BRON TAEKWONDO France France
ibrahim messahli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Hamza Zekkar FCV Taekwondo France France
JAD BOURCHADA TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
LUCAS NOEL APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
MOHAMED GALLOUCH ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Mazine MAKHOUKH BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Nathan Dubois TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Semih EREN TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gôkalp OZDEMIR Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
YANIS SEL ASSABAT Taek Dojang France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam Yahyaoui TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Minimes female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Imene ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
Janayna Carbonell TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
MANON Gionni Bonnot TAEKWONDO GENAS France France
vanessa coste taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Minimes female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANAIS ESPAGNOL Taek Dojang France France
Kyliana MEDJANI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Lehna ATTOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
NOEMIE ESPAGNOL Taek Dojang France France
VICTORIA MUYNH-KY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Minimes female -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aurelie BUTTARELLI T.S.C.P France France
Camille Lazzarelli Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Cherrazade SASSI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Elena Jovanovic FCV Taekwondo France France
Lou SIMON ASSM TKD France France
Mylana BURLOUX-PIN Académie grand Lyon France France
Syrine LOUCHENE TKD ROCAMORA France France
ranim ghannay taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Minimes female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
G'RILYNE JOHN-ROSE Taekwondo JSSE France France
INES LINOUBLI Taek Dojang France France
Lina Bruniere Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Mayssam MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
lila djemah TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Minimes female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Calista Soum TKD SHANDONG France France
Célia Sarah RAS-LAINE Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Denya EL MADJERI TKD ROCAMORA France France
Ingi BOUSSANDEL Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Lina MESSAHLI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
stella BORIAU taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Minimes female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ch?ima ABBADI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Lucille Vernet Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Tesnim GHARBI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
maryam ferhat TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Firdaws-Marwa MOKHTARI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Sarah TAGOURTI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Minimes male -27 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ADEM MAMOUNI TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
NOLHAN RAMASSAMY TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
OUWEIS MANSEUR TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
RAPHAEL BOUTHE Taek Dojang France France
Yanis MESSAI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
nassim hkimi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
younes filali taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Minimes male -30 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Andrieux Thomas TKD SHANDONG France France
Danil Shamim ur rehman BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
ILYES KHELAF TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Leon Roger marmie US COLOMIERS France France
Marvin HENRIO Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Matys RODET TAEKWONDO LIVRON France France
Maxime Lopez US COLOMIERS France France
QUENTIN BARBERET Taek Dojang France France
SOVANN SOU APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Thomas ENAULT TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
YOUNES BENHARRAK TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Zakaria PONTHUS TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
idris saibi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
yohann robin taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Minimes male -33 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ABDELRHAMAN JOSEPH taekwondokwan France France
Abdourrahmane Mellah TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Bilal Sighaoua Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Gregory Roumeas FCV Taekwondo France France
ILIAN LAYEB TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Kilian Billoire Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Louis GIREL Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI TKD ROCAMORA France France
PABLO REBELO ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Saheel Shamim ur rehman BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Zakaria Bouhaoual US COLOMIERS France France
béjane AFZALI Taekwondo JSSE France France
mickhail ZGONNIKOV taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Minimes male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ilan HUBERT T.S.C.P France France
Merwan AÏCHE BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed Graoui FCV Taekwondo France France
Noé KOMOU Académie grand Lyon France France
ROMAIN CIROUSSEL TAEKWONDO GENAS France France
Yacine BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
eden delli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alois VALADE Taekwondo JSSE France France
Enzo CALABRESE T.S.C.P France France
GALLAN TOM TKD SHANDONG France France
NAHIL MEHNANA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
iliesse ESSIDIRI taekwondo bourg les valence France France
kylian demay taekwondo bourg les valence France France
matthew PICAZIO T.S.C.P France France
Minimes male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Arthur DESSEIGNE TAEKWONDO GENAS France France
Kaïs BOUKERROU Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Kaïs Benabderrahmen TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Pierre REVEILLES BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Rayan SALA Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
Minimes male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ILIES SEL ASSABAT Taek Dojang France France
Jibril Yahyaoui TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Youssef JANADI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
erwin beckanovic BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
dayma GHANNAY taekwondo bourg les valence France France
ines Marechal Académie grand Lyon France France
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lina PONTHUS TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
Noemie Plaineau TKD SHANDONG France France
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ILONA BORISSOFF TKD SHANDONG France France
Ines BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
camillia cherifi taekwondo bourg les valence France France
hana hedna BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHARLINE DELALANDE Taek Dojang France France
LEA ROULEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Loane FREIMOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Sabah SHAÏEK Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Yasmine Djerad FCV Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Elisa MICHEL T.S.C.P France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alya TURKBEN TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Jiwar Laebousse TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Lina SAMAÏ Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
NOEMIE RODRIGUES TKD SHANDONG France France
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alya BOUKERROU Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
ourhalmi nour TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Assya Saibi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Katleen SERBER Taekwondo JSSE France France
MYRIAM LAHMIDI Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMBRINE ZERROUKI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Taina WALDREN Taekwondo JSSE France France
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abdoullah Mellah TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Chouaib KERFA TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
ILIAN BRIGITTE taekwondokwan France France
Mikaïl DAGCI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
dorian ROBIN taekwondo bourg les valence France France
hugo bassigny taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ADAM DJEMAH TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Alhousseymi Ndiaye TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Kilyan NTSIBA LOUMBA Académie grand Lyon France France
Kylian Djendjab FCV Taekwondo France France
Lucas DELLAGRASTA T.S.C.P France France
Romain Achard FCV Taekwondo France France
Yacine ADIDOU TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
cyprien viossat Académie grand Lyon France France
cyprien viossat Académie grand Lyon France France
yanis hkimi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
zakaria herizi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ali AFZALI Taekwondo JSSE France France
Bertrand Alexis TKD SHANDONG France France
GAUTHEREAU VINCENT TKD SHANDONG France France
LUCAS BARBERET Taek Dojang France France
Loris LANGE TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
Moussa ROBIN Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
ROMAIN BELLEC APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Rodayn MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Warrick Galland Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aiman Salhi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Lorenzo CAPUANO T.S.C.P France France
MOHAMED BALIT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
ROMAIN FISHER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Ropars Louis TKD SHANDONG France France
hamza hedna BRON TAEKWONDO France France
joseph marzi Taekwondo JSSE France France
keryan GARNIER Taekwondo JSSE France France
leo atchekzai BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdallah Boulemtafes FCV Taekwondo France France
Louis BONNAMOUR Académie grand Lyon France France
SACHA MURGUET Taek Dojang France France
mohamed messahli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Haissam Haddaji Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
LUCA GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
Rafed Bouallegui US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bassem Amri US COLOMIERS France France
Justeau Arthur TKD SHANDONG France France
SELIM EL OUARZAZ TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
athman bouthouyack US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
evann legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
NEIL MEGUENAOUA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Ricardo AUGUSTO Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Rayan Gazah Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Yanis BOULAROUAH Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lucas Simmonot Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mahdi CHATEAUX Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dimitri Conza Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Clement Houillier Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
TRISTAN DUMOULIN ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tasnim BENATIA Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALLYA SEL ASSABAT Taek Dojang France France
LEA CASTILLE taekwondokwan France France
LEANA GIOVANNONE TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
MYRIAM FATY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Imene Boumahdaf Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
RIM BOUCHOUCHA TEAM GC France France
ROSALA BOUCHOUCHA TEAM GC France France
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
estelle fontaine BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Nisrine BOTRABY ST-ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN France France
SEGOLENE LACOSTE Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
VICTORIA TATARNIKOVA Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Edouard Nguyen FCV Taekwondo France France
antoine thiery Amougou Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ARTHUR CHAMBOST taekwondokwan France France
Amine Neghbel FCV Taekwondo France France
EDWIN DAVID ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
julien alcantara BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bassem Maaloul BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Guillaume LIPPLER T.S.C.P France France
OUSSAMA OUAHBI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Florent Dionis Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Florian LOOP T.S.C.P France France
Hamza Abouzia Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Silvere Touembou kamgue Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Clovis ADAMO Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
Derick Swata USSE Taekwondo France France
Dorian BRIANCON Académie grand Lyon France France
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ugo Granocchia FCV Taekwondo France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SEBASTIEN BOURG TEAM GC France France
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Bertrand GBONGU LIANGO TAEKWONDO LIVRON France France
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Axel Viroulaud Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DAVID MARLHENS TAEKWONDO LIVRON France France
Steve Vacchieri Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Vétérans 2 female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANNE ESTOUDRE TEAM GC France France
Celine MALLET T.S.C.P France France
Virginie HUBERT T.S.C.P France France
Vétérans 2 male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
valentin raillon taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Frederic COSTA T.S.C.P France France
Gabriel Roubaud TEAM GC France France