Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Kiddy's Cup 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 June 2010
  • Deadline
  • 23 May 2010
  • Competitors
  • 117 / 300
  • Location
  • Sporthalle Bahnhofstrasse
  • 46509 Xant
  • Xanten
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (117)

Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
EZGI KARADAYI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Zehra Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Patrizia Socha Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sila Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ACELYA ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Chantal Nischkowski Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kim-Lea Böttger TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ZELIHA ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Dilanur Aygün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Eren Kalayci Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Metehan Kars Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ali Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Ben Schrijver TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Isanur Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Nassim Doukkali Attar TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Hasib Mirzaee Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Kerem Baytekin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Lars Ruschewski TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Benedikt Giesen TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Ismail Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Joel-Pascal Degen LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Mustafa Uyar TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Berke Karuk Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Max Naselowski LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Benjamin-Can Boeluecek LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Luuk Blaurock Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Regina Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Jill Blankenstein TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Aimee Voerman TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Anna Schrijver TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Denise- Isabell Walther TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Eslem Tunc Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Vanessa Richter Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Semanur Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lea Katharina Müller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Kyra Wendland LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Dilan Ceylan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Gina-Maria Johannes TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Zehra Samanci LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ingrid Kutz Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Caroline Lapcevic Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Timo Heckmann Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Constantin Oehmke TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Felix Benjamin Müller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Valentin Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Amine Boutahar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Burak Göregen Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Felix Breitzke LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ibrahim El Sabakji Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Lukas Elskamp SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Mustafa Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Tunahan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (10)
Class I (1)
Theodor Mundt TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Class II (9)
ANIL TARIM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fabrizio Mola Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kürschad Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Maik Jondral Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Melih Ürkmez Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Milan Frinken Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Moses Plociennik TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Schr? SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Tobias Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Alexander Stoi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Justus Gilberg Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848 e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Atakan Demirel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Melih Can Akgün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Yagizhan Yilmaz Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Luke Peglau LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Tim Tesche LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
KAAN GALIP ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ENES CAN ORTABAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lisa Kostjukov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Kyra Tremmel SAARLAND Germany Germany
Lisa Nickel TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Pia Meiburg SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ufeyra Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kübra Sener Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Karina Joy Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Laura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lina Joy Peglau LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
MERVE ÖNDER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Pelz TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Anna Kretschmer Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848 e. V. Germany Germany
Melike Engin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Mirijam Behrend LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Tessa Wendland LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lukas Dauenheimer Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Moritz Nowak Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Justin Grützmacher SAARLAND Germany Germany
Justin Küpper Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Kevin Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Abdulsamed Aktas Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Deni Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
EMRE ÖNDER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Abdullah Demirel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Maik Zimmermann Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
ALI SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hendrik Schröer SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Marvin Emin Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Sergei Stahl Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Maximilian Müller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alex Tesche LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class II (2)
BÜNYAMIN GÜL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dominik Schmidt SAARLAND Germany Germany