Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

4EME OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE PROVILLE

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 February 2017
  • 12 February 2017
  • Deadline
  • 30 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 576 / 600
  • Location
  • Palais des Sports Alain Colas - Rue des Aubépines
  • 59267
  • PROVILLE
  • France France

Catégories d'age :
Samedi 11 Février : Benjamins, Minimes, Vétérans
Dimanche 12 Février : Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Plastrons électroniques pour toutes les catégories
Casques électroniques pour les Juniors et Seniors

Downloads

4ème Open de Proville4ème Open de Proville

Competitors (576)

Benjamin female -23 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CELESTE MESNIER-PIRROUTET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Holly Chester Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
LEA TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Nour Oufkir Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
valentine dutilleul Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
CHAIMAA AMELHAYI ASTR LE LOI France France
Cathy DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
DJENET MOKRANI ASTR LE LOI France France
Lea Babet INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Leana Marecaux Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Leelie Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
MARIA MOUICI ASTR LE LOI France France
merlisa CIDE TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Eya KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Hind Oufkir Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Iness Pernel Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Karlyta Sarah Mendy Taekwondo elite 76 France France
OLIVEIRA ANASTASIA F.E.D.D.R France France
Sarii Wissem Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aya LEGSSYER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Chahinez Benhammiche Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Chayma LEGSSYER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Issey Eastwood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
KENZA BACHIRI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Karla MARIE JOSEPH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
L?anne RALAIARISON-AUTISSIER Team AEVB France France
LOLA bacquet F.E.D.D.R France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Eva SERY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JADE GRIMAUD action taekwondo versailles France France
Lamia LOUAJ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Laurine Vitrand team silla tkd 2 France France
Soane Gisquet Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Legrand Pauline team silla tkd 2 France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sakina ACI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (5)
Class A (5)
NOAM CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON DESNOES F.E.D.D.R France France
anes Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
nizar BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
riyad ABDELLAOUI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdellah EL SAYED Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Axel Raynal team silla tkd 2 France France
Jacub Eastwood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
LILIAN DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Lorenzo Menesson team silla tkd 2 France France
Othmane SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
Steven Booth Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Benjamin male -27 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AYOUB DAHAS ASTR LE LOI France France
Alexandre Rustin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Amaury SERVENTON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Aïssa KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Dany Favennec Meichel INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
ILYES ALAMI TALBI ASTR LE LOI France France
MOHAMED ADHAM BEN ABDAILAH BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Mohamed ALOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
NAHIL KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
Noah Herbin F.E.D.D.R France France
RAFAEL LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Riyad BENACHOUR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
SOLIMAN MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
Samy Hamza Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Souchi Hani Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEX GENSOUS ASTR LE LOI France France
Alessandro BRIERE tkd POISSY France France
Anis GUESSOUM Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Idrissa KONKOBO Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Kays PREIRA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Khali Imran Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
MARVIN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Samuel Eastwood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tao FAGNONI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Vahid Hureau ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Imad edine Habbane Team AEVB France France
Léandre THOMANN Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Mathias MESNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Maxime LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADAM KALOUSSI ASTR LE LOI France France
AXEL FLAHAUT F.E.D.D.R France France
Adam Ghalim Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Alexander Ammar Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Elijah BELLOT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
George Owers Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mathieu Boquelet Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Salim BOUCHERIT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
YOUNES BAMOU TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mat?o Verstraeten Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
VICTOR TERREIN TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Younes Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniel Chester Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maryssa BUNEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dounia BERKOUCH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
wijdene abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHAYMA BENSETTI ASTR LE LOI France France
MARYAM KEBIR ASTR LE LOI France France
Safiya BOUAKKA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Minimes female -33 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Anna RIBEIRO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Chaima MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Elena Cuinet Team AEVB France France
Eowynn Auzou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lou Ann Pons Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MANELE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Malik BOUGUILA ATKD ANTONY France France
Melodie JI-BEAU VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Nour AADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Sarah MASSON Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
lina ouzaghari TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Eléa David Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
INES BENMOUFFOK TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Manelle MAURER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Manelle BIADE ATEC France France
Mircan Hureau ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Sinahy Scheck F.E.D.D.R France France
Sofia ZAHALI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Tatiana ANTUNES COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
divine DAGNET Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Minimes female -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AZUMI-LINE LY CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Ellie-Mae Eccles Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Julie MELOUK Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Nevine KRIM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ouchou Maryam Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
Teeyah GUEI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Yasmine GHOZZI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yasmine Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Yousra ABDELI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -44 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Eliza Bridges Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
LISA LORGNIER F.E.D.D.R France France
LOUANE LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Lorine WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
NEILA KALOUSSI ASTR LE LOI France France
Taleb Yasmina Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
Warda BENMANSOUR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
tisserand sarah Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Salma LOUAJ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SIENA DELAR ASTR LE LOI France France
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Tessa TEERLINK Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Yasmine KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Gelliani Polizio Team AEVB France France
Ismail BENAICHA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
MEHDI AMELHAYI ASTR LE LOI France France
Momo Bol TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
ahmed idsekkou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABDELFETTEH MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
BILAL BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Ismael Chella TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Janys LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Kaurell AMOUGOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Moudjahid Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Quentin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Rafik Abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Titouan PAINCHAUD LESBATS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
sacha verholleman ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Minimes male -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
Joe POUILLAUDE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MAXENCE BELOT F.E.D.D.R France France
Merwin CIDE TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Noah BOISNOIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Oumar BARRY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RAYAN ES SAHB ASTR LE LOI France France
Sofiane Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Theo DE MACEDO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Tommy PHAM COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Minimes male -37 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Abdallah Bouaziz Champions Constantine Taekwondo (C.C.T) Algeria Algeria
Alla Eddine MAHI ATKD ANTONY France France
BADIS SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Bouchaib SARII Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
Helwan HAMON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Julien HAMOUI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mohammed Amine Habbane Team AEVB France France
NOLAN CON-HOC TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Nassim KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Zihad Soulhia Taekwondo elite 76 France France
sacha muylle ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Minimes male -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Allan Becard team silla tkd 2 France France
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Kenny ACHILLE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ouchou Ayman Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
RYNALD SAAL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Rayan Rohart Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Rayan AMRANE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
papou fico TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bob Bernard TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Erwan GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
OSWIN AGBOGBE SALAMON USNSP NEMOURS France France
kevan POMMIER Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Minimes male -49 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alan SABOUKOULOU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Anwar Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
MOHAMED ALI SRIDI Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Mathis Carret Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Nolan BOULONNOIS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
OMERCAN ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Sadi Yanis Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
THEO DUMENIL action taekwondo versailles France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alexandre Moreton INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
James Wood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
SISSOKO ADAMA TEAM COURCOURONNES France France
Cadets female -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Auriane PERIE-MARGUERITE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Manon ROUSSEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
SALOME VITSE F.E.D.D.R France France
Yasmine BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DIAMANA EILEEN Team AEVB France France
Elisa Bridges Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Julija Maslowski Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DERUELLE Swann D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
PAQUET Marylou Team AEVB France France
Sahondra RAKOTOANSY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
kessy LUCE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
marwa ikhrazzen Tkd VDR France France
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (9)
FLORIANE BONHEUR DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
HAJAJI MAISSANE Team AEVB France France
INES BACHIRI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
LEYLA LEKTIF Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Mey-li Blain USF Taekwondo France France
Sheyma TALEB Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
alexa kohl KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
miliane DAGNET Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
julia elgarach KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
HAJAJI SABRYA Team AEVB France France
chloé Leduc F.E.D.D.R France France
natascha lepage KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
tania tavares KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Charles Tavernier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Enzo Polizio Team AEVB France France
Hugo P?l?gu? Team AEVB France France
LEON PHANYANOUVONG TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Moad Chakir Team AEVB France France
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ACHRAF OMAR GAIDA BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
CHEUTIN Matthieu Team AEVB France France
Chevi Arthurs Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
DERUELLE Hylann D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Evann Nollet USF Taekwondo France France
GASPARD THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
Issa SALIYEV Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Killian DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lou BOURDAIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MOHAMED SALAH DAHMOUL BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Mohamed Amine Nejjari Team AEVB France France
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
CHRIST JEAN MAKOSSO TOCK DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
HERWAN ONANGA TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MADJIGAYE GLE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Mathieu JANIN Team AEVB France France
RAYYAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Thibault LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Trevys SARRAZYN D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
patrick do paco KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Bilal Chandafe Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Jules sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
KAIS NKOUNKOU Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Loic ZHU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
ONUR ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Adam DOS SANTOS AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
EMRE DIKMEN TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Lucas Baranton INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MUKOKO PIERRE ISAAC TEAM COURCOURONNES France France
Nicolas MENEZ Team AEVB France France
Samy Arbaoui INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
aziz ben kilani Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
ersin DEMIR Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Baptiste Vitrand team silla tkd 2 France France
Joseph Watkinson Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nawfel Derrouiche Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
manuel vilasi KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Jonathan Elise Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
Jordan Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
MOHAMED KISSI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Sam Bentley Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Théo GERMONT Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandre Lantoine team silla tkd 2 France France
JAQUET KENNY Team AEVB France France
SAMIR CANONNE F.E.D.D.R France France
hazebart alaric ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
David Rot TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alexis Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
KAIS FARHI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
RAYAN BEN KHADIJA Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Ryad Drine Sacamp France France
Th?o Midavaine Team AEVB France France
VICKIT PHANYANOUVONG TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
WALID SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Yanis Abidar da costa Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Zackarya Aziz Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
lucas Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
LEO DE SOUZA DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Wesen AMROUCHE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors male -51 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
IBRAGIM ZOULKARNAEV TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Karim Mad TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN TEAM COURCOURONNES France France
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
RAYAN CORAL ASC Champigny France France
Samy BENHARI ATKD ANTONY France France
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ADRIEN WEITZEL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Antoine Sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
EMMANUEL AFONOFE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
EZZAT SAOUD Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Foued EL YAZALI RED Taekwondo France France
Josua Vuarchex USF Taekwondo France France
Maxime LANTOINE D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Roman BROYAN RED Taekwondo France France
Thomas Da Silva Team AEVB France France
mouhamed ali knani Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male -59 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Amine NAMIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
DRAY GUILLIAN Taekwondo 3 rivieres France France
DYLAN DEPRATERRE F.E.D.D.R France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Ibrahim Tazi USF Taekwondo France France
Lucas Tatukila USF Taekwondo France France
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Tarchini Enzo Team AEVB France France
Valentin Vitrand team silla tkd 2 France France
YANN MAFORIKAN DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
kenny LUCE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Juniors male -63 kg (18)
Class A (18)
AKPINAR TUNAHAN USNSP NEMOURS France France
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Colin teys Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Diego Tuccella korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Faycal BAUCHE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Faïz BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Glenn CHARPENTIER AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
HUGO MARTINS TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KABECHE Mohamed TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MALVIN DUSUEL TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Moussa SALIYEV Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
OTHMANE SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
STELVY BANZOUZI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
THOMAS BARAY RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Tanguy JAGODZINSKI AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
oussama ibrahim Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Akram Harfouche djoson taekwondo marolles France France
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
BENJAMIN CHAVALARIAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Jeremy SUTTY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SABRANE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
hugo delaval ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Charles Vuarchex USF Taekwondo France France
HAMEDDINE HASSEN BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Raphael PILLEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Romain Bougle USF Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ISSOUMAILA DIARRA F.E.D.D.R France France
LOUIS HAUSSY F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
SANDY CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Juniors female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Hamza Marie Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
YASMINE SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ines ROUGETTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ohiana Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SARAH FERRERI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
alexandra kobayashi action taekwondo versailles France France
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ESTELLE TERREIN TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
chaima daghmoura Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
manon regent pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Imane JELLOULI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jade ALBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juliette LACOSTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Manon DE SOUSA RED Taekwondo France France
Margot Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Orlane WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
REBECCA DIVINE MAKOSSO TOCK DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Stephanie Najafov Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Caroline Nanard TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Enola GRACIAS RED Taekwondo France France
LEA BOLLANGA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Noussaiba Ait nacer taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
nikita dalla vedova KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Mia Cutler-Rooke Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SCHRICKE VALENTINE taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Yasmine ABOUSSALAM RED Taekwondo France France
dorra bouabid Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
karla KRIZOUA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Chaineze EL AMRAOUI RED Taekwondo France France
Molly Dunbavin Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
NAIMA AMARA ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Romaissa KERKOUCHE RED Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
sarah vilmont Team AEVB France France
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bolili Parker olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
MAYSA SEFI BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Ophelie PARODI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ouidad Zinebi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
sokhna diarra bousso seck sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -53 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Courtney Eardley Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Helene Sengvong Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Ines BENRHANNOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LAETITIA ROUQUIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
LAURA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
LAURE TREBOUET ASC Champigny France France
Mathilde Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AMAL BOUAZZA BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Aminata Karamoko olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
Barbara Chauve US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Emilia AUBERT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Julie Lemasson Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Laura CHIU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Nawel Hocine ASC Champigny France France
Sephora MOKHTARI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sonia HADDADI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AUDREY MALLINGER ASC Champigny France France
CINDY FERNANDEZ TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Helena RISTIC Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Morgane RICHEUX Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ISABELLE DE VERA ASC Champigny France France
Nastasia Mota Da Silva Team AEVB France France
SOPHIA ID SALAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Estelle VANDER-ZWALM Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Linda AZZEDINE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdelnacer Haroun taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Nicolas IBAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Quentin CHEDRU GUERNIER RED Taekwondo France France
Sir? BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Swan DRAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Seniors male -58 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AXEL SINAMAL CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Alex Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Axel Delval Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Djémé SIBY Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Jason Caullier Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Julien HUMBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Majid HOSEINI Generation Taekwondo France France
THEVENOT Geoffrey Team AEVB France France
Tony Ohara Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Xavier Cieslar taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
mohamed amine askry TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Seniors male -63 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Abdoulaye DIAWARA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ako RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
BENZID BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ezechiel Palassy TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Farshad Ahmadi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Gianni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
HASNAIN MALIK PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Harry RAMADASSE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Nabil BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Ousmane DIALLO Team Guinée Guinea Guinea
VAN WAEYENBERGE Cedric Team AEVB France France
Wadhah Ahmed AL Quaiti Aden province team Yemen Yemen
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
YOUSSEF GARSALLAH Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Youssef BOUSSETTA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
achraf boukadida Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
pierre louis martin US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
rabie benali Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Seniors male -68 kg (23)
Class A (23)
AMINE TELLI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Abdelilah Aboulhassane Generation Taekwondo France France
Chan Hong TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Edouard Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Florian DUMONT Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
HICHAM OUDINA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Hans ZOHIN Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Idyr DAHMOUN COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lockman Ait nacer taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABDALLAH BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Melvyn CEYSSAT PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Misbah Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Quentin Odye Team AEVB France France
Shannon PETIT PHAR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Sonny Federico korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
mamadou gueye ndour sotaemad Senegal Senegal
oussama meskini Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
theau diouris ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
tolga demir Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
zakarya djedjik TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
Amara KOITA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Anthony DELAGE TKD73 France France
Boubziz Hinel taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Grégory TENDRON CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Jason SUTTY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
KEVIN ACCASSIN US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
LEONARD MAMIE ASC Champigny France France
Lilian TERRACOL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NORDINE KEBAILI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Soufiane Basri TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Taoufik DATAZOUT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
helmi ben selma Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
rodrigo felix ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Seniors male -80 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BOUBOU GASSAMA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FLORIAN VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Hamza SAHRI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JEREMY HAIART TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Joshua Jorge Team AEVB France France
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Raphael Pizem DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
elhadji diallo sow sotaemad Senegal Senegal
quentin CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Seniors male -87 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Florian LACHAUSSÉE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Fred IBO Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Hayron LOEMBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JIMMY FERNANDEZ TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Kevin EMENO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Kevin ROYAN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
MATHIAS LAUDE F.E.D.D.R France France
YASSINE NAJID Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
YOUNES NAJID Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
achraf tlili Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Clement RAUSCHER COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Jason Kay Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
WISEM GHANDOUR BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
shean deloumeaux Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Veterans male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Edson Lopes INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Veterans male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hadrien Babet INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
John Lockwood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Keophonsith SORN Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Veterans male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jean Philippe Becard team silla tkd 2 France France
Nicolas FOUQUET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Patrick MONTELLA Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
david muylle ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Veterans male +80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Cyril Page INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Danny Eastwood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Herve Moreton INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Mickael Basuyaux team silla tkd 2 France France