Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2017 ULTIMATE TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 March 2017
  • Deadline
  • 17 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 321 / 300
  • Location
  • Barnsley Metrodome
  • S71 1AN
  • Queens Road, Barnsley, South Yorkshire
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

PLEASE NOTE - REGISTRATION FOR THIS EVENT WILL OPEN MID JANUARY

9th Feb 2017
IMPORTANT NOTICE TO ALL TEAMS - ALL PEEWEE GROUPS (8yrs AND UNDER) WILL NOT USE PSS. ALL SCORING FOR THIS AGE GROUP WILL BE MANUAL SO PLEASE ENSURE YOU BRING YOU OWN HOGU.

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED2016


05.03.2017
ALL TEAMS PLEASE NOTE THAT AS WE ARE NOW AT CAPACITY, ALL ENTRY FEES MUST BE PAID.

PLEASE ARRANGE TO MAKE PAYMENT FOR YOUR ENTRIES BY 13th MARCH.

Downloads

ULTIMATE TKD CHAMPS WAITING LISTULTIMATE TKD CHAMPS WAITING LIST
ULtimateChampsMarch2017ULtimateChampsMarch2017

Results

ULTIMATE OPEN TEAM RANKINGULTIMATE OPEN TEAM RANKING
ULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS INDIVIDUAL RESULTSULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
ULTIMATE OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSULTIMATE OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS

Competitors (321)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Miley Stephenson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Pee Wee female -20 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Poppy Wickens CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Rose Bryan Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Saphia Tinsley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Salma Mohamud St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Brooklyn Corlett Empire Taekwondo England England
Euan Fyffe-Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Darnell K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Pee Wee male -22 kg (7)
Class B (7)
Achilleas Tzouros Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Archie Horn QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
CODY GLEN Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Kieren Bentley K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
SAM TAYLOR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
sam rigby Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -24 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Alex Wilkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ali Mohammed Heart Of England England England
Archie Draycott Kang Han England England
Cole McWhinnie Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Redhead Empire Taekwondo England England
Patrick Shaw-Wilkinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Ubaydullah Mohammed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Salah Mohamud St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Cockayne K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
nathan lawler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male +26 kg (9)
Class B (9)
Cameron Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Evan Simmons Koryo England England
Kaden Miller Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kenzie Harris K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Miles Heslop Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Tobias Baluch Legacy Taekwondo England England
Tyler Cunningham Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Xander Craven-Smith Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
ayden taplin Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Bobbie Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Aleaha Thompson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Fatima Zahra Nur St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Cary's Prince K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
kayla murray Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Children female -32 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Ella Bell (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Shaw-Wilkinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ava Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie-sue Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nawal Omar St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Atkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Hafsa Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Honey Bowman Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maja Brzozowska Empire Taekwondo England England
Nadia Omar St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kristie Monument WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -44 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Umaymah Mohammed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
lianna Harrison Koryo England England
Class B (3)
Amelia Hawkins Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
LiLLI stinchcombe Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Madison Lancaster KINGS TKD England England
Children male -26 kg (11)
Class A (4)
Ashraf Takali St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
MUHAMMAD HADI EJAZ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Aaron Banyon Legacy Taekwondo England England
Jacob Storey Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
James Green Heart Of England England England
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Lea KINGS TKD England England
Rayhaan Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
amar chaudrhy Heart Of England England England
Children male -29 kg (16)
Class A (6)
Kellen Hill-Smith Kang Han England England
Mubarak Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Fyffe Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
victor albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (10)
Aidan Clark-Horgan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Eden Mulholland K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Jack Barwick Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Kieran De Zoysa Legacy Taekwondo England England
Kieran Wroe K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Kishan Kearns RTA Tigers England England
Luca Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Martin Mindov Legacy Taekwondo England England
Xavier Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
shabir abdulla Heart Of England England England
Children male -32 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jeremy Sims Kang Han England England
Michael Laki Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sonny Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Adam Salem K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Addison Craggs KINGS TKD England England
Daniel Krupin Legacy Taekwondo England England
Jamal Livesy (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle Lannigan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Harrison (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Preston Killgallon KINGS TKD England England
Tyler Heslop Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Marshall Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (15)
Class A (6)
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zakaria Takarli St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Cameron Douglas Future Taekwondo England England
Dean Montgomery Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Moore (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lincoln Littler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Logan Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Louie Docking Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oscar Whitcut Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -40 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Mason Lee Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
Ethan Wilson Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
James Mitrofan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
masseh wali Heart Of England England England
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Leihona Ludlow Il Dan Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jade Rankin Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Jasmine Patel Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jena Al hashimi grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Lavina Ghai Future Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Theodora Albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Ella Holliday KINGS TKD England England
Olivia El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Elouise Murray KINGS TKD England England
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Ava Greenway TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Gough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maisy Cook Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
najma dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Emma Feetham K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Hollie Burdess Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
Ruby Lee TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Alanna De Zoysa Legacy Taekwondo England England
Millie Morgan Kang Han England England
Patricia Marcu Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Amy Bone Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Gracie Mcloughlin (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberley Barnes Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leyla Palser Legacy Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
CHLOE ELLIS Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Demi Anderson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo England England
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amelia Gaffney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Aaron Bedford (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cullen Walker St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MASON DAVIES TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
DONNCHADH CROWE Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Declan Pendlebury TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class A (6)
BEN KELLY Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Patrick TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Pell WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Joe Draycott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Luke Young Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thomas Metcalfe Koryo England England
Cadets male -41 kg (16)
Class A (10)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Basit Sediqi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Charlie Sharp Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elliot Peck (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joe Howarth Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Class B (6)
Edward Hurdley Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Faustas Zygmanta Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Josh Dancer (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo England England
amirkhan chaudrhy Heart Of England England England
samir massoud Heart Of England England England
Cadets male -45 kg (12)
Class A (6)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew McCabe Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Hay Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rory Sneddon Momentum Scotland Scotland
Tristan Bowden Bloomfield Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Benjamin Arlet Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Pooley (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Ryder Craven-Smith Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
soud soud Heart Of England England England
zameer hussain Heart Of England England England
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Adam Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamad Mirzadeh Heart Of England England England
Class B (9)
Alfie Hirst Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Dworsky Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Holdsworth (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Muddassir Khalil (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Draycott Kang Han England England
Shahid Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Tom Sawyer Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
obaidullah rahmani Heart Of England England England
reece hampton Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alfie Walker Kang Han England England
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Edward Green Heart Of England England England
James Brookes Heart Of England England England
Max Ebbage WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
andrew knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amrou Greenidge FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Ciaran Harnedy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Long Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Neo Moores (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (2)
George Holmes Kang Han England England
adam clinch Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Class B (1)
MURTAZA OMARI TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alex Towle (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Aman Ghai Future Taekwondo England England
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Akber Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dean Johnston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Liam Stevens (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
HAYDEN BIBBEY WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Theo Harrison Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Yusuf Islam (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Abdullahi Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ciaran McGovern Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Robert Turley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yuthachai Boriboonmongkol Legacy Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Ankit Kirticumar Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shaan Suri Future Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Ethan Rollin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Parham Pishvaei Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
christoppher castro FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
sohrab ALIPOUR Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Aiden Clayton-Crosse Heart Of England England England
Eric Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leonardo Diez FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Zachary Kellaway Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lukas Supraganos Legacy Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lauren Watson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alisha Patel Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Wiktoria Wywalec Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Elisha Shaw Momentum Scotland Scotland
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Ormrod Koryo England England
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ella Sands TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Neal Koryo England England
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kristina Lees Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Andrea Pires FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Ellie McCormack Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Rugile Siaudinyte Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Bianca Porcu Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isabelle Baker JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Kristina Lees Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Alison Farrell (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Harleen Kaur (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Featherstone QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (4)
CLAIRE TOLAND Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Iqra Mahmood Momentum Scotland Scotland
Kerry Reilly St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kiran Gabbi Future Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Kirsty Marshall Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ebony Gregg (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
cian murray Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David Little Momentum Scotland Scotland
Stephen Johnson Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Aaron Bretland (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Marc Rivett Momentum Scotland Scotland
Class B (1)
Saghir Ali (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Cameron Davies (N.T.C) Nottingham Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Chris Cocker Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Newton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS GATER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Alex Davies Future Taekwondo England England
Humayoun Al-Rashid (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Max Davies Future Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Jamie Macneil RTA Tigers England England
Liam Muir Momentum Scotland Scotland
Class B (3)
Desire Binde (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michael Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Jack Howarth Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Heslop Jonathan Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Mansoor Khalil (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aaron Leith Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Kye Tompkins Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Terrance Cooper Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (1)
DANIEL McGEOGHAN Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Njabulo Mkhize Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tom Arkwright Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TERRY BEEDHAM Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain