Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

OPEN INTERNATIONAL DES BOUCHES DU RHONE

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 December 2016
  • 4 December 2016
  • Deadline
  • 20 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 459 / 450
  • Location
  • Salle Lamartine - 51 Chemin de la Martine - Saint
  • 13015
  • MARSEILLE
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Minimes, Cadets, Juniors (Masculins et Féminins)
Plastrons électroniques pour toutes les catégories
Casques électroniques pour les Juniors

Downloads

OPEN DES BDR 2016OPEN DES BDR 2016
OPEN_DES BDR 2016_anglaisOPEN_DES BDR 2016_anglais

Competitors (459)

Minimes female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DRIDI Linda Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Imene ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
Lehna ATTOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Ranya Bouhafs Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Minimes female -29 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANAIS RENAUD Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Aimie BONNETEAU-LAURE Académie Toulon 83 France France
Amel Kailali Generation Taekwondo France France
CHLOE GAUTHIER TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Manon PAPPALARDO Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Marwa Kodad DFER ALSACE France France
WIDDED KADAM CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Minimes female -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Aurelie BUTTARELLI T.S.C.P France France
Cassandra Nadalig Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Cherrazade SASSI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
LUNA ZAMORA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Lina BOUDRIK KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Lou SIMON ASSM TKD France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noa Benishu Young Warrior Israel Israel
Norhane KADDOURI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Romea NOUAR T.S.C.P France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Minimes female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AMELIA NICOL TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
CHAMSEDDINE IDRISSI SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
DAVID Elea CRAHN Normandie France France
Dina Da Cruz Fortes TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
JADE FAIVRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lydia ZEKRAOUI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
MAYLI FONDAROLI TKD CLUB CB France France
Mayssam MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Médina PERRIGUEY Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
naomi bonnefoy Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHAIMA HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lorine WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NAOMY SILVA TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marie-Claude Buteau Mugunghwa Taekwondo Corsica France France
Minimes male -27 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Axel Nouvian TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Leny VILLE SPORT-EVER France France
Loîc ONCINO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
NOAH CAZAMBO taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Nabil Ouhrochan Generation Taekwondo France France
SOARES Francisco Le Luc Taekwondo Top Team France France
TIMAO GLAVIEUX TKD CLUB CB France France
Théo Clercq Susini pietrosella taekwondo France France
Yanis MESSAI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Minimes male -30 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Adda NouiDjem Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Alexis DEPRAD T.S.C.P France France
Axel EXPOSITO Académie grand Lyon France France
BAPTISTE FERNANDEZ OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO PUGET VILLE France France
ENAULT Thomas TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
ILYES KHELAF TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
JIBRYL MARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
KERIAN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Luka DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
NOLAN CONHOC CRAHN Normandie France France
NOLHAN RAMASSAMY TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
NOLHAN SIMON TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
PAUL CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
RUDY RIMMAUDO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
SACHA SEMRANI Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
SOFIANE TAIBI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Titouan PAINCHAUD LESBATS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
WALID ALLASSAK Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
béjane AFZALI Taekwondo JSSE France France
eden delli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
florent PERALDI SPORT-EVER France France
le christopher main ho club lee won sik France France
Minimes male -33 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Andréa FAGGIANELLI union sportive et culturelle d'AFA France France
ETHAN HUY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
GABIN CORDIER entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
HUGO MHOUMADI Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Jean-Noël Paoli pietrosella taekwondo France France
KAMIL GHERAIRI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Karim EL AMRI TAEKWONDO CLUB STEPHANOIS France France
Ki Han JULLIEN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Logan LUPORI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
MARLON GRANEIX CRAHN Normandie France France
Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI TKD ROCAMORA France France
Matyas AMIOT - ORIOL Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Maxime PANCONI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
RAPHAEL QUARETTI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Sofiane El Ghazzar Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Therry Nguyen Usvec TKD France France
Valère PASIN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Yacine BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Yanis HADJ BENALI Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
erwin beckanovic BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -37 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Andréa Trigona Mugunghwa Taekwondo Corsica France France
BADIS SAÏB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
CHADLI REDA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Evan Certain Usvec TKD France France
Giani BONILLO TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
JULLIAN Loénann TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
KHALIS ALEXIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Khelil SAFI SPORT-EVER France France
Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
LAYAN ID YASSINE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Lucas Mas Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Mario FLORENO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Matéo BACELAR KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Merwan AÏCHE BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noé KOMOU Académie grand Lyon France France
Thomas ALLARD MARTY TAEKWONDO CLUB STEPHANOIS France France
YOUNES BENHARRAK TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Zakarya FODIL KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
matthew PICAZIO T.S.C.P France France
Minimes male -41 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALEXIS INFANTI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Alois VALADE Taekwondo JSSE France France
DUCLEROIR MAXIME CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
ENZO GATTO TEAM FIGHT CLUB France France
ETHAN MENDY JACOBY KOALY Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Enzo CALABRESE T.S.C.P France France
Ilan HUBERT T.S.C.P France France
KAMEL SAIDI Académie Toulon 83 France France
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Lorenzo PIGNOL Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
NAHIL MEHNANA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
PAQUI ESTHER taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
PISE SOAKIMI AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
ROMAIN VERNET entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
VALENTIN GOULAS TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
boujlit medhi TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Minimes male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BEN ABDERAHMEN Kais TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
MOHAMED MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Melvyn Lobjeois TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Pierre REVEILLES BRON TAEKWONDO France France
YANDRIC NGUILLA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
mathis lampidecchia TAEKWONDO SAINT MAXIMIN France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Marc Ange PANNEQUN union sportive et culturelle d'AFA France France
Nouri ROUISSI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
RAHAL Gabriel AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amine Lahssaini Generation Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nizar DINAR Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DRIDI LINA Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
LOUHANE SALIN CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
DALYA REHANI DFER A.R.A France France
Inès TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
MANON MENDIL DFER PACA France France
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALEXIA VIOT DFER PACA France France
EDEN TAFRAOUI PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Ines BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
LOANE FREIMOUT DFER A.R.A France France
MARGAUX MAURENT DFER PACA France France
MYRIAM AMZERT TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YI CEYLA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -41 kg (12)
Class A (12)
CHAIMAE BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
CHAINAZE AMMAR CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
EMELINE BOISSEL DFER PACA France France
KENZA IHAMOUINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
KHALIDA HADDAD Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LIANA-LINH ALONGE DFER Ile de France France France
LUCIE VITOUX DFER PACA France France
Lou-Ann LE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Mei ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
NATTIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
SABAH SHAIEK DFER A.R.A France France
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anne sophie RENARD SPORT-EVER France France
ELISA MICHEL DFER PACA France France
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
FRANCESCA CORNELI TKD CLUB CB France France
INES IHAMOUINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET Taekwondo Impact Geispolsheim France France
NORAH FERAUD Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Sabah SHAÏEK Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Cadets female -47 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ELISA KHEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Jade RENARD SPORT-EVER France France
Jiwar Laebousse TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Lina SAMAÏ Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN CRAHN Normandie France France
MIA GASMI TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
SIOBANN DELAYE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
SIRINE CHARIB Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
SORAYA BELARADJ DFER PACA France France
Sahondra RAKOTOANSY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Yasmine BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -51 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alya BOUKERROU Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Chaima Ben lahbib TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
JULIE SENECHAL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LISA ENGELS DFER PACA France France
Mey-li Blain US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
NISRINE HEBBAR DFER Ile de France France France
Sephora Phomsavanh TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
aya gouzmir taekwondo club vescovato France France
ourhalmi nour TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Cadets female -55 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AMBRINE ZERROUKI DFER A.R.A France France
Assya Saibi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
KAINA TAILLEFER PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Katleen SERBER Taekwondo JSSE France France
MAIMOUNA MENDY DFER Ile de France France France
MYRIAM LAHMIDI Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ornella CURCOVICH Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Pauline AUDREN CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA France France
Taina WALDREN Taekwondo JSSE France France
amira ziane Generation Taekwondo France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BESSI EMMA ROSA AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -33 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALHOUSEYNI NDIAYE DFER A.R.A France France
ANTOINE GLOC DFER PACA France France
Abdoullah Mellah TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Anthony Abrino taekwondo club vescovato France France
Anthony Banes Mugunghwa Taekwondo Corsica France France
CHOUAIB KERFA DFER A.R.A France France
Christophe Rey Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
Clement CHARBIT ASSM TKD France France
Flavien Liardet AUC Taekwondo France France
Malcom duval-zozor TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Mikail DAGCI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Ryad El Ghazzar Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
SAMCHEDDINE HADRI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
THOMAS FORVEILLE TKD CLUB CB France France
Cadets male -37 kg (23)
Class A (23)
ATTOUT-ARAB RYLES LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Alhousseymi Ndiaye TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Axel DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Baptiste JUILLET Académie grand Lyon France France
GAETAN VACHIER DFER PACA France France
Jean-pascal Guidoni taekwondo club vescovato France France
Loic ZHU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Lucas DELLAGRASTA T.S.C.P France France
MACEO MIGLIACCIO DFER PACA France France
MAEL GRASSI Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
MALINGREY PAUL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MATTHIEU CUINAT PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO DFER Ile de France France France
Romain Maramaldo Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Rone BONNETEAU-LAURE Académie Toulon 83 France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Yacine ADIDOU TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
Yasine KARA SPORT-EVER France France
cyprien viossat Académie grand Lyon France France
el baghdadi yassine main ho club lee won sik France France
hamza hedna BRON TAEKWONDO France France
leo atchekzai BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ADAM REKIK TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Ali AFZALI DFER A.R.A France France
BELKAI SAIF EDDINE TEAM FIGHT CLUB France France
ENZO ESPOUNE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
HASSAN CHOHRA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
HERWAN ONANGA TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Hamza JILLIBI SPORT-EVER France France
Ilias Dahbi Olympique Vaisonnais de taekwondo France France
Ilias BENHAMADA Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
LAIB SOUHEIL TEAM FIGHT CLUB France France
Mohammed KADDOURI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
ROMAIN BELLEC DFER ALSACE France France
Rodayn MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
SIMON ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN CRAHN Normandie France France
YANIS BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
mohamed messahli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -45 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ALEXIS KEO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
AYMEN SALHI DFER A.R.A France France
Adrien MINASSIAN SPORT-EVER France France
Baptiste Monteil taekwondo club vescovato France France
DAMIEN TARAUD OH JANG TAEKWONDO France France
IENNA NELLO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
KAIS NKOUNKOU DFER Ile de France France France
Khalid ABOULHASSANE Generation Taekwondo France France
LORENZO CAPUANO DFER PACA France France
LOUASSI MOHAMED Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MATHIAS FRANGIONI entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
MAYSSEM GASMI DFER PACA France France
MULLET LUCAS CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Perez Raphael AUC Taekwondo France France
ROBIN BISROR TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
julien MATHONET SPORT-EVER France France
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Dumenicu FRANCESCHI CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA France France
JEAN-DOMINIQUE SCARBONCHI TKD CLUB CB France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MAXIME FERNANDEZ OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO PUGET VILLE France France
MOHAMMED MESSAHLI DFER A.R.A France France
NIZAR HARROUCHE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
PAUL CHELLI CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Zakaria ALOUQ SPORT-EVER France France
marrot mathias main ho club lee won sik France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AYMAN DJEZZAZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Nabil El fahassi Olympique Vaisonnais de taekwondo France France
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Antonio Christopher EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
RAYAN SEID TEAM FIGHT CLUB France France
RAYAN REZKI TEAM FIGHT CLUB France France
SELIM EL OUARZAZ TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ELIAS IBISI DFER Ile de France France France
Matthieu MINGUELLA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Ulysse CHARALAMBOS Académie grand Lyon France France
evann legendre US COLOMIERS France France
françois clement main ho club lee won sik France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sébastien GIRALDI SPORT-EVER France France
Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class A (9)
DIMITRI JEAN PASCAL SEVERIN taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
JULIEN GUILLERME TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
Mohamed amine Kodad DFER ALSACE France France
OTHMANE LAKBIRI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Romain Mouchet CRAHN Normandie France France
WALID SABBAR DFER Ile de France France France
WILMAN BERTILLE taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Zackarya Aziz Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -48 kg (11)
Class A (11)
CEDRIC BERTILLE taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
CYRIAN RAVET TKD ROCAMORA France France
Ethan DENIS T.S.C.P France France
GABRIEL ARNOUX DFER PACA France France
GABRIEL CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
HUGO SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
JEAN FRANCOIS MIDI-PYRENEES France France
LAURENT PAJEOT CRAHN Normandie France France
LUCAS PRADELOUX DFER A.R.A France France
MATTEO ALEGRE DFER PACA France France
françois jean main ho club lee won sik France France
Juniors male -51 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AHMED LADJANI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
DENILSON VARDAPIN taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Gallet jordan AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
IBRAGIM ZOULKARNAEV TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
JULIEN MURRU DFER PACA France France
KAIS BELLAHCENE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Samy BENHARI ATKD ANTONY France France
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
kevin SPIRIAK TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE France France
Juniors male -55 kg (17)
Class A (17)
AKKAR DJESSIM LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Arthur SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
BENSMIDA Issal Le Luc Taekwondo Top Team France France
BRAHIM OUSSENI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
DAMIEN MEYER DFER ALSACE France France
EZZAT SAOUD Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
GAUTIER VALLI DFER PACA France France
HUGO GONCALVES OH JANG TAEKWONDO France France
IDRISS BENHIDA TEAM FIGHT CLUB France France
JOSUA VUARCHEX DFER Ile de France France France
LOUASSI KARIM Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
MASSIMO PASSE entente sportive taekwondo cote bleue France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Souleïmen ZEDDAM Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Theo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
YOUSSEF ZAMATI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Juniors male -59 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Alexis Peruzzo Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
BALA SACKO DFER Ile de France France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Enzo massol TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
FAYSSAL ELSSAHY OH JANG TAEKWONDO France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
HAMZA BOUAZZAOUI HWARANG TKD VAR France France
HUGO MAGNIER Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Jason POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
MARCO BONILLO DFER PACA France France
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Mohammed AZIZI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
PABLO SAEZ DFER PACA France France
YANIS TAHRAOUI DFER Ile de France France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALEXANDRE BRULEY DFER PACA France France
ANTHONY CARRE Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
AYLAN HAMMAMI DFER A.R.A France France
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
JAOUEN ROCHE TAEKWONKIDO TEAM TOULON France France
THOMAS ENGELS DFER PACA France France
Walid Ayat Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
YANIS GOMIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
françois alexandre main ho club lee won sik France France
hmamou ibrahim main ho club lee won sik France France
Juniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Clément BERTAGNA union sportive et culturelle d'AFA France France
Geoffrey BACELAR KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
ILIAS EL FAHASSI Olympique Vaisonnais de taekwondo France France
Kevin POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
Koray Kuss DFER ALSACE France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MUHAMMED SAHIN Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
RIDOUANE BOUAZZAOUI HWARANG TKD VAR France France
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADAM BOULHAFA CHADRAC TAEKWONDO France France
Charles Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
MEHDI JERMAMI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
THOMAS DI BERNARDO DFER PACA France France
YOUNES NACER Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
TOM SORAGNA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
WALID BOUFAMA DFER A.R.A France France
Juniors female -42 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CARLA CAZALIN DFER PACA France France
CHLOE CAZALIN DFER PACA France France
LAURIE GIRE CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Lou neuville pietrosella taekwondo France France
MANON FAIVRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUZ DFER Ile de France France France
Savannah ESKENAZI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
YASMINE REHANI DFER A.R.A France France
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LAURYN FAGOTIN Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
YASMINE SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Yasmine REHANI Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
EMIE PLANTARD DFER PACA France France
GLADYS DJIDEL Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
MARIE HAMZA DFER Ile de France France France
Oceane D'Agro Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
PAULINE LAGANA DFER PACA France France
Juniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALEXIA AMON DFER Ile de France France France
CELIA HEBBAR DFER Ile de France France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ines ROUGETTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
KARA SHERIBAN DFER PACA France France
SAMIRA BEN ACHOUBA MIDI-PYRENEES France France
ZOE CORDIN Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Juniors female -52 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BETTYNA SCIBILIA TEAM FIGHT CLUB France France
Baqdid Sophia Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
CELIA LAVENANT MIDI-PYRENEES France France
CHAIMA BENALI CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
INES MEHNANA DFER A.R.A France France
MALIN CZAJOR DFER PACA France France
MARYNE FALLOUEY DFER PACA France France
PAULINE RIBEIRA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
SARAH FERRERI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
sheriban KARA SPORT-EVER France France
Juniors female -55 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Firdaous Bakari Generation Taekwondo France France
Jade ALBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Jeanne MARION Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Juliette LACOSTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LILA CHANU CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
LYNA CALIFANO DFER PACA France France
Orlane WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Romy LAFITTE ASSM TKD France France
SHIMA SASSI DFER A.R.A France France
Sabine LEIS Taekwondo JSSE France France
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anais CANO SPORT-EVER France France
DHELIA ZERAOULA DFER PACA France France
Doriane HOMBOURGER Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Francesca-Maria FRANCESCHI CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA France France
Imane JELLOULI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LEA BOLLANGA DFER Ile de France France France
MARJORINE BABEC MIDI-PYRENEES France France
MYRIAM PATY DFER ALSACE France France
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANNA MLAIKI DFER PACA France France
FATIMA SOUIDI MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Siann Sulpice-timothee Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Soumia Aboulhassane Generation Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DELLA SASSI DFER A.R.A France France
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Juniors female +68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AXELLE LUDWICZAK TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
CHARPENTIER NOLWENN TEAM SICOT France France
EL BEY AMNA Taekwondo Nice Elite France France
NELCIA MIZE DFER Ile de France France France
PRESCILIA ROUBAUD DFER PACA France France