Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2EME OPEN DE CAEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 November 2016
  • Deadline
  • 5 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 289 / 300
  • Location
  • GYMNASE IUT CAEN NORD - 6 Blv Maréchal Juin
  • 14000
  • CAEN
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, masculins et féminins
Catégories Olympiques pour les Juniors et Seniors - masculins et féminins

Downloads

dossier 2ème open de caendossier 2ème open de caen

Competitors (289)

Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANA AGUEZZAILOU Tkd VDR France France
Riana Yagalom Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alicia Mahaut Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Leana Marecaux Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Safiya RECHER Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Shaima TALEB Taekwondo elite 76 France France
eloise seva TKd la garnache France France
lara janeco KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
salma el mchachti Tkd VDR France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Chahinez Benhammiche Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Karla MARIE JOSEPH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Agathe CARVALHO tkd POISSY France France
Eva SERY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
kelynda vigneron TKd la garnache France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Riham HOUHOU tkd POISSY France France
SEPHANA OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Drissia Barbier ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
INES ZOURIRA TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aidan MOTTE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Amaury SERVENTON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
LILIAN DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alexandre Rustin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MUHAMMAD RAFLY CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
RIBEIRO Rapha?l TEAM VIKINGS France France
Rapha?l Emptoz Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Titouan Livret Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
kyley vigneron TKd la garnache France France
lucas hinfray pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Alessandro BRIERE tkd POISSY France France
Arthur Chauvin TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Bedirhan Gundogdu Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Ethan DAVY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Hureau vahid cobra team France France
LUDOVIC LEFRANCOIS TIGER TEAM France France
MARVIN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Mathias MESNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
PIERRE BENOIT Tkd VDR France France
Simon Clepoint pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Tao FAGNONI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
buisson corry cobra team France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Corantin Revillon ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
ISMAEL BEN JAMAA TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Lucas Fleutry ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
joshua AUBERT RONELYAN Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
muhammedali AkPINAR Tkd VDR France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Baptiste GUILLET Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Marwane ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Nolann PASSAVENT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
El-Mezoir OUZZAOUITE tkd POISSY France France
JIMMY ROOSE TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TAYSSIR MANNAI TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Minimes female -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANNA VINCENT TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
ASSIYA MARTINEZ TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Anna RIBEIRO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Eowynn Auzou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Jade BRETESCHé USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Lou Ann Pons Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Maelys CHANGROGNE tkd POISSY France France
Melodie JI-BEAU VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
bouchema maissam cobra team France France
Minimes female -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Eléa David Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Hureau Mircan cobra team France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lina AISSA tkd POISSY France France
Najwa Lamrini Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
TASNYM BENSLAMA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Minimes female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AZUMI-LINE LY CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
CHARLIZE BLANPAIN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Ilona FOUTEL RED Taekwondo France France
SOIZIC SARRAZIN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
emma hinfray pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANISSA SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Lorine WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Candice LECLERC RED Taekwondo France France
Minimes female +51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Hafsa Bark Taekwondo elite 76 France France
KATELL SMADI TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Maryssa BUNEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Tessa TEERLINK Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Minimes male -27 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Clement Vigouroux Viking TCVE France France
Illyas Chriki ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Naim agezzailou Tkd VDR France France
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class A (6)
LEO LEBREC TIGER TEAM France France
LIAM TUVACHE TIGER TEAM France France
MATHIAS DELAMARE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Mario Bratu Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Quentin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Titouan PAINCHAUD LESBATS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -33 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ELVEN MAUDUIT-KERTESZ TIGER TEAM France France
Ilan DAL Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
KYLIAN PRIEUR Tkd VDR France France
LANDA Hugo TEAM VIKINGS France France
Lays Eskandar tkd POISSY France France
Lucas PANNIER RED Taekwondo France France
Mathis GAIMOZ tkd POISSY France France
NOLAN CON*HOC TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Oumar BARRY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Titouane SAKER-LEFEBVRE RED Taekwondo France France
enzo blanc TKd la garnache France France
marlon graneix pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Addam ZAMANI tkd POISSY France France
BENJAMIN BAUCHER TIGER TEAM France France
Louka Saint Clair Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Loukas HORRI RED Taekwondo France France
Zyad Soualhia Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Minimes male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Helwan HAMON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Nassim KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Valentin Fleutry ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
luka bohler KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JULES ANDRE TIGER TEAM France France
Mehmet Jiyan Gundogdu Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
YAZID ELMCHACHTI Tkd VDR France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
antonin touron pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
IMANE TIGHLALINE Tkd VDR France France
Louyan LUCAS RED Taekwondo France France
Vanille MARCOTTE RED Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Auriane PERIE-MARGUERITE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Camille Emptoz Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Charline Delion Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
LINA MARYA BENSLAMA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aurelie GODELLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
GRAIED Elyssa TEAM VIKINGS France France
SHAIMA ANTARA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
eden touron pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
lea aubijoux cobra team France France
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
GAULARD Anta TEAM VIKINGS France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN Tkd VDR France France
Maïlys Sassignol ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
SARAH VAN-LIERDEKERKE Tkd VDR France France
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abouchdak Yasmine cobra team France France
HANAE ABATOUY ATOM France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Tassadite BABA tkd POISSY France France
julia elgarrach KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anis SALEHI tkd POISSY France France
LE BOUBENNEC Ewenn TEAM VIKINGS France France
SAFWANE MOUSSA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aurélien POTIER USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Issa SALIYEV Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lou BOURDAIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MATHIS BONNEMAIN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
cedric Tcha Chonkwon TKD Chantepie France France
keryann sauer cobra team France France
lenny Chang Chonkwon TKD Chantepie France France
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALIX AUZOUX TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED EL MARBAZ ATOM France France
Naleen Fonteneau Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
SIMON ASSIER DE POMPIGNON Tkd VDR France France
ZIYAD EL HABCHI Tkd VDR France France
louis le querre TKd la garnache France France
patrick do paco KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
ryan blanc TKd la garnache France France
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bilal Chandafe Taekwondo elite 76 France France
IENNA Nello EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MEHDI OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jules sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MUKOKO PIERRE ISAAC TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Salahdin ALYKOIYI tkd POISSY France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayoub ALYKOIYI tkd POISSY France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ABDALLAH IZEM TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
RAYAN MANNAI TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
SAMIR CANONNE F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bastien Dellenbach Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
MOUCHET Romain TEAM VIKINGS France France
NOAH LEFRANCOIS TIGER TEAM France France
PAJEOT Laurent TEAM VIKINGS France France
RAYAN MOUTADAYINE TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
angel Chang Chonkwon TKD Chantepie France France
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANTOINE OLLIVIER TIGER TEAM France France
AYMAN DJEZZAZ TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
GASPAR NICOLE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Hugo Bertoux Viking TCVE France France
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MEHDI LEVEQUE TIGER TEAM France France
Mohamed ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Nathan YAGALOM Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
SAHBEN TOPUZ Tkd VDR France France
SOFIAN BRYAJ ATOM France France
YANIS NEHIRI TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
YAPI YANN PIERREN N'KANGUY Tkd VDR France France
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BENJAMIN ANDRE TIGER TEAM France France
EDGAR PERIOLLAT ATOM France France
ELIAS BRYAJ ATOM France France
Guillian DRAY USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
HEDI ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
JACQUES ASSOUMOU Tkd VDR France France
MATEO COSTE TIGER TEAM France France
Moussa SALIYEV Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
OTHMANE SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
levasseur evan pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
romain BESCHAMPS ATRM France France
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Angel VABA Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
LEGAL Armand TEAM VIKINGS France France
NAMISS Adlil EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Naweed Shahin Chonkwon TKD Chantepie France France
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AIMY PERIOLLAT ATOM France France
Charlotte TOUMI Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
ELENA HOYEN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
FRAPPEZ Marion TEAM VIKINGS France France
NINA BOURREAU TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
lonalou biette TKd la garnache France France
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Jade ALBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LEONTINE LANGLOIS CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
MÉLANIE OUDIN TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Nolwenn Heuz? ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Romane Vallier Chonkwon TKD Chantepie France France
manon regent pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Barbara PEIM USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
KAWTHAR RIFAI ATOM France France
LUTZ Sarah EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
PIHOUE Annabelle ATRM France France
nikita dalla vedova KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female +63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Machin Cylia cobra team France France
Nadia KAOUAH tkd POISSY France France
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANISSA JEFFALI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
CRISTINA MARQUES FERRI CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Ouidad Zinebi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
PRISCILLIA FIOCCONI tkd goussainville France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Seniors female -57 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CHIU Laura Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Eva BERTHELOT RED Taekwondo France France
GAULARD Adja TEAM VIKINGS France France
GULEC Melissa EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
LAETITIA ROUQUIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MONJEOT Alicia TEAM VIKINGS France France
Shauna Berson ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
marlene vignerons TKd la garnache France France
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alison Esnouf Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Sylvie Guaignier Viking TCVE France France
aubijoux jessica cobra team France France
Seniors male -58 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AXEL SINAMAL CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Alex Chang Chonkwon TKD Chantepie France France
Axel Delval Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Clément Dellenbach Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
EL MOUSSAOUI Ali EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
GABRIMADHAN Paulos TEAM VIKINGS France France
James Monnet ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Jean-Rémi ENG USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Mathieu Vigier Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Nicolas IBAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Quentin CHEDRU GUERNIER RED Taekwondo France France
Samuel BOUé USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
jimmy gauvrit TKd la garnache France France
Seniors male -68 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Alexandre Blanchard Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Alexis Padovani Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Alexis ROBIN USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
BADR HAFIANE TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Benjamin Roudaut Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Farshad Ahmadi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
IENNA Angelo EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Quentin MAGGI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Raphaël POTIER USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
SEGUIN Nicolas Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Souami Lounis Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
VALENTIN HAMEL CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Valentin REBILLARD USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
steven quelennec cobra team France France
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alexis Lysik Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
BOUBOU GASSAMA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
DANIEL CHEA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Edouard COTTINEEAU USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
FLORIAN SADOUX CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
FLORIAN VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
GREGORY TENDRON CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
HYSA Muin Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
JEAN PEROIS CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Jonathan Merieult Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Lilian LACOURPAILLE USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Moustapha DOUMBIA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Théo JEANNIN USJA TKD & HKD CARQUEFOU France France
Seniors male +80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Beny Seho ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Charles Lecointre ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Christian KIBALI RED Taekwondo France France
MARIUS MORGADO MALEFOU RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Nicolas Romero Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
SALIF DIALLO Tkd VDR France France