Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2017 US OPEN - WTF G2 RANKING EVENT

  • Tournament dates
  • 31 January 2017
  • 3 February 2017
  • Competitors
  • 2469 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • LAS VEGAS
  • United States of America United States of America

Registration is through WTF GMS Online Registration system

Downloads

2017 US OPEN WTF G2 DAY 32017 US OPEN WTF G2 DAY 3
2017 US OPEN WTF G2 DAY 42017 US OPEN WTF G2 DAY 4
2017 US Open day 1 Bracket - UPDATE2017 US Open day 1 Bracket - UPDATE
2017 US Open day 2 Bracket2017 US Open day 2 Bracket

Results

WTF G2 - DAY 4 TOTAL RESULTSWTF G2 - DAY 4 TOTAL RESULTS
WTF G2 - DAY 3 TOTAL RESULTSWTF G2 - DAY 3 TOTAL RESULTS
DAY 2 TOTAL RESULTSDAY 2 TOTAL RESULTS
DAY 1 TOTAL RESULTSDAY 1 TOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (2469)

Poomsae - Individual - Youth female kg (22)
Class A (22)
ANAYA PRINGLE Boston Taekwondo #2215 United States United States
Aahana MULCHANDANI Modern Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Agnes Ka Hei KUNG Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Aino KORTELAINEN Taekwondourheilijat 2011 Finland Finland
Anastasiya LIM Lims Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Catarina DUONG El Dorado Hills Taekwondo United States United States
Chloe CHUA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Daisy DAMERVILLE U.S. West Coast Taekwondo Gresham United States United States
Diana IM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Ellexis TANOY USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Gahui KIM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Isabelle Dominique DAVID USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
LIORA ALDIOSA MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
MAKENA LINDLEY Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Naomi OH NB Taekwondo United States United States
Sofia WALCH Tiger Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Stephanie MARKS Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Sungha KIM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Sydney MOON USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Yuri Paige KIM USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
julia KANG CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Poomsae - Individual - Youth male kg (31)
Class A (31)
Alexander NIEVES NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States United States
Bryce ADAMS Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
David SONG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Derek CHOI NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Diego AYALA NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States United States
Dylan KIM Taekwon Kids United States United States
Enoch Sean CHOI World Champion Taekwondo-Fairfield Town United States United States
Eric CHUA Black Tiger Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Ethan KIM Summit Martial Arts United States United States
Ethan AHN Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
HERNANDEZ CONCEPCION CARLOS ALBERTO IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Highyan KIM NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States United States
Isaiah SOEGENG Goldendragontkd United States United States
JACK JONES USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jaiden Kyson MCPHERSON Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo United States United States
James SANTOS Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Jordan ORTIZ SANCHEZ U.S. West Coast Taekwondo Gresham United States United States
Juneau KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kevin LINDEN SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Mikel CHO Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Nicolas LIWAY Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
Nikhil KRISHNAN Black Tiger Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Roy PARK NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Ryan CHAN Black Tiger Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Sean PARK NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Shawn SEO Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Sung Hyun Eric GUN Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo United States United States
Tyson BLACK SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Wesley LIU Gold Medal Center United States United States
Whye Li ONG Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo United States United States
gavin ZHAO Professional Taekwondo Center United States United States
Poomsae - Pair - Youth female kg (6)
Class A (6)
Diana IM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Gahui KIM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
LIORA ALDIOSA MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Sungha KIM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Yuri Paige KIM USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
julia KANG CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Poomsae - Pair - Youth male kg (7)
Class A (7)
David SONG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Derek CHOI NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Dylan KIM Taekwon Kids United States United States
Isaiah SOEGENG Goldendragontkd United States United States
Juneau KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sean PARK NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Shawn SEO Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Poomsae - Team - Youth female kg (3)
Class A (3)
Diana IM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Gahui KIM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Sungha KIM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Poomsae - Team - Youth male kg (10)
Class A (10)
David SONG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Eric CHUA Black Tiger Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Jaiden Kyson MCPHERSON Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo United States United States
Juneau KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Nikhil KRISHNAN Black Tiger Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Roy PARK NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Ryan CHAN Black Tiger Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Sean PARK NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Sung Hyun Eric GUN Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo United States United States
Whye Li ONG Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo United States United States
Youth female -30 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ANAYA PRINGLE Boston Taekwondo #2215 United States United States
Aino KORTELAINEN Taekwondourheilijat 2011 Finland Finland
Ana SANCHEZ OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Ashley CHOI Iron Horse Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Audrey VELA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Cory DONG Flushing Tkd United States United States
Ellexis TANOY USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Emily RODRIGUEZ Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Kayla MCBRIDE U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
LIORA ALDIOSA MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Nina VENEGAS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Paola TERAN VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Sydney MOON USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Viktoriia SAFONOVA Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
ZURY CARDONA SENA Nacional Taekwondo Olimpico Hnos. Salas Mexico Mexico
Youth female -35 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Andrei Angela BABISTA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Chloe CHUA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Isabella AMADOR Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
MAKENA LINDLEY Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
VALENTINA ALVAREZ SUAREZ CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE TAEKWONDO C.S.S. MANUEL AVILA CAMACHO Mexico Mexico
Youth female -40 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ava LEE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Emily MEDINA Ultimate Taekwondo Training Center United States United States
Francesca LOUREDA Master Franks Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Kaylee CANO Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
Makaela USSERMAN U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Stephanie MARKS Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
THANIA MORENO Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Youth female +40 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nataly SUN National Taekwondo Center United States United States
Youth male -30 kg (28)
Class A (28)
Aidan Honnam CHAN Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Alexander NIEVES NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States United States
Alexander NEUJAHR Givans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Anas ALHUSAMI JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Andy omar PEREZ Edge Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Aven SILOS World Taekwondo School United States United States
BRENDON AYERS Iron Horse Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Brandon FELIX Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Brandon RAMOS KTA Mint Hill United States United States
Case BAKER USMAF United States United States
Conner NELSON Gold Medal Center United States United States
Daniel PARK Tactical Taekwondo Canada Canada
Derrick COLLINS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Dominik HOERNER A-Team Taekwondo United States United States
Erik PEREZ Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
Ezekiel LO Cutting Edge Martial Arts United States United States
IMAN SHAHRAKI Alpha & Omega Taekwondo United States United States
JOAQUIN PATRICK LUCIANO Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
JUAN JOSE RAMOS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
James SANTOS Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Jayden LOW MASTER SHONS TAE KWON DO United States United States
Kevin LINDEN SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Lucas BADALUCCO Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Mateo BARAJAS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Mohamed KHALED TAMMAM Ommaal Club Port Said Egypt Egypt
Nicolas LIWAY Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
REINJEN CHALLOY Quest Taekwondo United States United States
gavin ZHAO Professional Taekwondo Center United States United States
Youth male -35 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Alejandro RIVAS CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States United States
Angel GARCIA MONTANO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Arian CANETE Young Kims Taekwondo United States United States
Gabriel TIMPA Midwest Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Grant BOGDANSKI Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Highyan KIM NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States United States
Isaiah YOUNG NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States United States
JACK JONES USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jack OLMSCHEID World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Jacob ISAAC CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Jacob JENSEN Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
James JEFFRIES NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States United States
Jesus Jaime GARZA OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jiro DELA CRUZ NB Taekwondo United States United States
Jordan ORTIZ SANCHEZ U.S. West Coast Taekwondo Gresham United States United States
Jose DIAZ Manila Taekwondo United States United States
Julian LOPEZ USA Taekwondo Center United States United States
Juneau KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Maximilian NEUJAHR Givans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Noah QUINONES SCOTT Edge Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Stewart BEALL MDK United States United States
Sung Hyun Eric GUN Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo United States United States
Tyler DARLINGTON TTO - UNKNOWN Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Victor RODRIGUES USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Whye Li ONG Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo United States United States
Youth male -40 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Adrian HERNANDEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Albert SHIPMAN Limitless Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Bahaa ABDELAZIZ Ommaal Club Port Said Egypt Egypt
Caius KROPP Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton Canada Canada
Cameron COOPER USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Christopher CRANDELL Hans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Daniel PARK World Taekwondo School United States United States
Ethan KIM Summit Martial Arts United States United States
Ethan HOBBS KTA Mint Hill United States United States
Isaac NELSON World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
JORDAN PAN Flushing Tkd United States United States
Johan DE SANTIAGO Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
Michael BOORE USA Taekwondo Center United States United States
Nathen MINER U.S. Best Taekwondo Center United States United States
Sammy DAHABREH USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Tariq NASER Pruters Sport Taekwondo United States United States
Xavier VILLANUEVA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Youth male +40 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Benjamin HENRIQUEZ PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Evan RENSCHLER Cutting Edge Martial Arts United States United States
Jaiden Kyson MCPHERSON Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo United States United States
Matthew KIM USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Paul ATHINEOS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet female kg (58)
Class A (58)
AVA OLIVO Olympic Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Abiageal LEONARD Olympic Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Abrianna KANGAS World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Alicia GOPAL World Champion Taekwondo-Woodbridge Town United States United States
Allison DEGUZMAN NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Anika SUKTHANKAR US Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Anika WALCH Tiger Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Anna TEOH Goldendragontkd United States United States
Ariana AMIRI Sidekick Martial Arts United States United States
Autumn TULLY Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Ava LIM SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States United States
CECILIA LEE Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cailah LIM Modern Day Knights United States United States
Cali WALDMAN World Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Chael FLOTILDES NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Chiara FLOTILDES NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Claire ARNOLD Modern Day Knights United States United States
Colleen MAHER-KILLELEA US Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Destinie NODARSE Tigers Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Diane PAONER Pacific Taekwondo Training Center United States United States
EMBRY HORACEK USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Emma GARBRICK NB Taekwondo United States United States
Erica SEO Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
HSIN-WEN HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Hailey MOSS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Hanna Bel BARICIAK Phoenix Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Hannah MOONEY NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States United States
Hyunjin PARK Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Ivy NGUYEN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jae Kyung SHIM Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Jesse FORBES World Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Kristina THRELKELD MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Lexi KRONOWITZ Limitless Taekwondo Academy United States United States
MIAO-CHIA HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
McKenzie SOU AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Megan LEE Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Michelle ORTIZ SANCHEZ U.S. West Coast Taekwondo Gresham United States United States
Michelle PERIBANEZ Bardatsos Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Natalie HARING In Nae Taekwondo and Peak Performance NY United States United States
Samantha PEARCE Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Sarah KWAK Modern Day Knights United States United States
Seoyeon PARK NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Sharlene DUONG El Dorado Hills Taekwondo United States United States
Sinclair HARMSEN Lakeshore Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Sofia NAVA Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Sofia FIGUEROA SAENZ NICARAGUA NATIONAL TEAM Nicaragua Nicaragua
Srivalli VALLURI NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States United States
TSAI-YUN YU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Taylor PEARCE Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Trystan Haley CONTRERAS NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Valeria CHICA Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Victoria RUAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Victoria HSU USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Victoria AGUIRRE BERLANGA INSTITUTO GAMEZ DE TAEKWONDO ESMERALDA Mexico Mexico
Xiangfei TAN Unafilliated China China China
YEWON JEONG Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
YU-CHUN KUO Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yu-tung CHUANG Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet male kg (62)
Class A (62)
ADITYA BHATTACHARYYA Tiger Martial Arts Academy United States United States
ANIBAL DE LA GARZA MARON Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Abhishek NARANG Taekwondo All In United States United States
Adrian COCJIN Modern Day Knights United States United States
Akio KASUGA FUKUDA INSTITUTO GAMEZ DE TAEKWONDO ESMERALDA Mexico Mexico
Alex CHU WHITE TIGER United States United States
Amadeo BOZA HUBNER Club Regatas Lima Peru Peru
Andrew Kyo-Hyun HWANG Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Brandon CHO Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Byron OLSON USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
CHENG-KAI HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Christian CHOI Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Christopher TRAN Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Christopher Brian PRAWARTANA Just Taekwondo United States United States
Cody LEE Olympic Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Colton SIDELL Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Daniel LAMBRECHT World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
David LEE NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Drager THOMPSON SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Dylan MAI USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Emmanuel AUSTRIA Summit Martial Arts United States United States
Ethan LAM Quang Trung Martial Arts Institute United States United States
Ethan SEN Goldendragontkd United States United States
Ethan CHEN YIC Taekwondo United States United States
Gabriel MORA Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Geoffrey KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Geonhee LEE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Griffin PETERS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Harrison GRAHAM Missoula Taekwondo Center United States United States
Humza QAZI I Tiger Martial Arts United States United States
IVAN CHAVEZ ELIZONDO Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Isaac IN World Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
JEAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jack M Ostermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb Sweden Sweden
Jake DE GUZMAN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
James CHUA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Jerome FERRER Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Kaiden WONG Sky Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Kasey DOAN America Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Kendrick SEO Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Kevin AGUILAR Unaffiliated United States United States United States
LUIS OMAR PEREZ JR. Km Taekwondo United States United States
Maxwell SCALZO Young Kims Taekwondo United States United States
Michael MORA Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Michael CHIU Sky Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Michael DEMESA Olympian Chung Do Kwan Inc. United States United States
Min Ha CHO MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
NATHAN NGUY SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Nathan Anson LOR Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Nitin VEERAPERUMAL Modern Day Knights United States United States
Paul Kyo-Jin HWANG Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Ryan REAL Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ryan CAUTHEN MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Ryan DELA CRUZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Sean LI Just Taekwondo United States United States
Sergio PAEZ Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Sidharth KRISHNAN Black Tiger Tae Kwon Do United States United States
William RUDBACH Big Sky Martial Arts Inc. United States United States
William ARROYO ARMAKOR TAE KWON DO TOCHTEPETL Mexico Mexico
YANDEL ROSADO CRUZ IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Yoshimune OTAKE MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
ZONG-YANG CHEN Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Cadet / Junior female kg (10)
Class A (10)
Angelina CAPELLA AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Eva SANDERSEN Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Virum Denmark Denmark
Fabiola Krystal RUIZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Hannah KECK WHITE TIGER United States United States
Ivy NGUYEN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Kyra CHAN T.A.S Black Belt Academy Inc. United States United States
McKenzie SOU AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Michelle PERIBANEZ Bardatsos Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Srivalli VALLURI NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States United States
Yu-ha KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Cadet / Junior male kg (7)
Class A (7)
ELIAN ORTEGA VELASQUEZ Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Harrison GRAHAM Missoula Taekwondo Center United States United States
JORDY ORTEGA VELASQUEZ Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Jake DE GUZMAN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
James CHUA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Scotty GRAHAM Missoula Taekwondo Center United States United States
William ARROYO ARMAKOR TAE KWON DO TOCHTEPETL Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Cadet female kg (21)
Class A (21)
Anika WALCH Tiger Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Anna TEOH Goldendragontkd United States United States
Autumn TULLY Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Ava LIM SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States United States
CECILIA LEE Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cali WALDMAN World Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Diane PAONER Pacific Taekwondo Training Center United States United States
Jae Kyung SHIM Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Kristina THRELKELD MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Lexi KRONOWITZ Limitless Taekwondo Academy United States United States
MIAO-CHIA HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
McKenzie SOU AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Megan LEE Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Samantha PEARCE Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Sarah KWAK Modern Day Knights United States United States
Seoyeon PARK NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Sofia NAVA Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
TSAI-YUN YU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Trystan Haley CONTRERAS NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Victoria AGUIRRE BERLANGA INSTITUTO GAMEZ DE TAEKWONDO ESMERALDA Mexico Mexico
YEWON JEONG Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
Poomsae - Pair - Cadet male kg (23)
Class A (23)
ADITYA BHATTACHARYYA Tiger Martial Arts Academy United States United States
ANIBAL DE LA GARZA MARON Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Akio KASUGA FUKUDA INSTITUTO GAMEZ DE TAEKWONDO ESMERALDA Mexico Mexico
Bomin KIM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Brandon CHO Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
CHENG-KAI HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Christian CHOI Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Christopher TRAN Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Colton SIDELL Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
David LEE NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Ethan SEN Goldendragontkd United States United States
Ethan CHEN YIC Taekwondo United States United States
Geoffrey KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Isaac IN World Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Jerome FERRER Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Michael MORA Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Min Ha CHO MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
NATHAN NGUY SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Nitin VEERAPERUMAL Modern Day Knights United States United States
Ryan REAL Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ryan CAUTHEN MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Yoshimune OTAKE MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
ZONG-YANG CHEN Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Poomsae - Pair - Freestyle Cadet / Junior female kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexis WELCH World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Angelina CAPELLA AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Emily BECKER World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Poomsae - Pair - Freestyle Cadet / Junior male kg (2)
Class A (2)
Daniel LAMBRECHT World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Isaac HORSTMAN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Poomsae - Team - Cadet female kg (15)
Class A (15)
Cailah LIM Modern Day Knights United States United States
Chiara FLOTILDES NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Claire ARNOLD Modern Day Knights United States United States
Erica SEO Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
HSIN-WEN HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Kristina THRELKELD MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
MIAO-CHIA HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
McKenzie SOU AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Megan LEE Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Sarah KWAK Modern Day Knights United States United States
Seoyeon PARK NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Trystan Haley CONTRERAS NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Victoria HSU USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
YEWON JEONG Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
YU-CHUN KUO Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Poomsae - Team - Cadet male kg (17)
Class A (17)
Adrian COCJIN Modern Day Knights United States United States
Brandon CHO Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Christopher TRAN Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Christopher Brian PRAWARTANA Just Taekwondo United States United States
Dylan MAI USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ethan SEN Goldendragontkd United States United States
Ethan CHEN YIC Taekwondo United States United States
Gabriel MORA Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Geoffrey KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kasey DOAN America Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Michael MORA Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Min Ha CHO MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Nitin VEERAPERUMAL Modern Day Knights United States United States
Ryan REAL Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ryan CAUTHEN MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Sergio PAEZ Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Yoshimune OTAKE MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Poomsae - Team - Freestyle Cadet / Junior female kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alexis WELCH World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Briana BURKE World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Destinie NODARSE Tigers Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Emily BECKER World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Hailey RA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Kyra KOZAR USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Seo Hyun HWANG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Seoyeon PARK NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Poomsae - Team - Freestyle Cadet / Junior male kg (7)
Class A (7)
Daniel LAMBRECHT World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Daniel LEE NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
David LEE NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Geonhee LEE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Isaac HORSTMAN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Jake DE GUZMAN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
William SHIN NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Cadets female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Arianna CAREDDA Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Piper HARTZLER USA Martial Arts & Fitness United States United States
Sally ISMAEL GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States United States
Zo FORTIER-DUCHESNE Taekwondo Mauricie Pascal Boisvert Canada Canada
natalija ZOLOTIC U.S. Best Taekwondo Center United States United States
Cadets female -33 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Alia RAWJI Durham Taekwondo/Karate Martial Arts Inc. Canada Canada
Alyssa DEBLASIO Peak Performance Fl United States United States
Amanda MCCLEMENTS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Amber LANDSBERG Edge Taekwondo Brisbane Australia Australia
Daniela MUNOZ OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Delaney CAMPBELL CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States United States
Emma BENNETT Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Eyleen GONGORA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Giuliana MASIELLO Musa Taekwondo Australia Australia
Jillian BERTHET Modern Day Knights United States United States
Lucie RAINGUENET Ass Clamartoise De Taekwondo France France
MIAO-CHIA HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
McKenzie SOU AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Meagan-Jaye LOR Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Nelly YSPANGO Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Ocean FARRELL Jimmy Kim Kims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Saniya CARRILLO World Taekwondo School United States United States
Sarah WARNAAR Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Sierra PABO Taema Taekwondo United States United States
Valeria CHICA Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
XIMENA HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -37 kg (31)
Class A (31)
Alicia FOX-VIGNARAJAH Kicks for Kids Burlington Canada Canada
Alyson AYERS Iron Horse Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Angela ORTIZ OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Angelina MCLAUGHLIN Sunnyside Taekwondo United States United States
Aurora GARCIA OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Caitlyn COX USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Chutong HUANG Woo Kim Langley Tae Kwon Do School Canada Canada
Danique WIROKARTO SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
Dayana TAPIA Academy Of Tkd & Hapkido United States United States
Destiny RUIZ NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Isabella DOMINGUEZ Champyon Taekwondo Usa United States United States
Jet MORALDE Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Kelsie DAVILA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Lindsey CORRIGAN Givans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Makayla GREENWOOD Peak Performance United States United States
Makenzie MACGREGOR Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Maria Jose RODRIGUEZ MONGE COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Melanie SHANKS U.S. Best Taekwondo Center United States United States
Mickaela MOYO Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Morgan WANG Modern Day Knights United States United States
Olivia AYVAZYAN NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Sarah YOUNIS Sport TKD Canada Canada
Sierra ALTIZER USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Sophia FOKAS Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Sophie OLMSCHEID World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
TSAI-YUN YU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Vanessa FRELIH Durham Taekwondo/Karate Martial Arts Inc. Canada Canada
Victoria BARTLETT KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States United States
Victoria AGUIRRE BERLANGA INSTITUTO GAMEZ DE TAEKWONDO ESMERALDA Mexico Mexico
Zhoe CHRISTIAN Young Kims Taekwondo United States United States
may LWIN Lakeshore Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Cadets female -41 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Adriana CEREZO IGLESIAS Han Kuk (Madrid) Spain Spain
Andrea RUIZ Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
Arwyn SULLIVAN NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Camila PEREZ Ultimate Taekwondo Training Center United States United States
Erica SCHWARTZ Vegas Sport Tae Kwon Do United States United States
HSIN-WEN HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Hanna Bel BARICIAK Phoenix Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Hannah PETTINGELL World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Hannah NOBLE Manila Taekwondo United States United States
Jacqueline PHAM Taema Taekwondo United States United States
Kaitlyn BYINGTON USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Katie SMITH USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Maple HUMPHREYS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Montserrat PEREZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Nicole YSPANGO Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Sophia PEREZ NATIONAL SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Tatiana DOMINGUEZ In Nae Taekwondo and Peak Performance NY United States United States
Yeleana Yoly Anita MARTINEZ Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
karen HERNANDEZ Hero Martial Arts United States United States
millana WOCHNER Gautreauxs Martial Arts Center United States United States
Cadets female -44 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Anastacia MARTINS-REGULIC Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Andrea LOZANO SANCHEZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Angelina CAPELLA AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Avery PARDUE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Brenda CARVALHO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Dylan CHIN Taema Taekwondo United States United States
Jiwon CHUNG YOOS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Kawehi IORSS FRENCH POLYNESIA NATIONAL TEAM French Polynesia French Polynesia
Kiley MEHRINGER Taiga Taekwondo United States United States
Kristina TEACHOUT U.S. Pro Taekwondo United States United States
Lauren LEE World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Sabria NESMITH U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Sharon VERA NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States United States
Sophia OCEGUERA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Summer LOPEZ USA Taekwondo Center United States United States
Sydnee RODRIGUEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Taryn KONO NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States United States
VANIA JUDITH CELORIO LAZCANO ARMAKOR TAE KWON DO CENTRAL Mexico Mexico
YU-CHUN KUO Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Cadets female -47 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Camila URTATE Master Franks Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Carrington CARROLL HP Atlantic Taekwondo Centre Canada Canada
Elina GRELJO Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Genesis LEON PUENTE Ponce Leones Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Judy HONG MASTER SHONS TAE KWON DO United States United States
Lea MAVE Jimmy Kim Kims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Madelyn BARRETT Poos Taekwondo United States United States
Madison YAN U.S. Pro Taekwondo United States United States
Madison DRAGON Modern Day Knights United States United States
Margaret CASILLAS The Dojang World Training Center United States United States
Michaela ALLEN RENTON TAEKWONDO ATHLETICS United States United States
Michelle ORTIZ SANCHEZ U.S. West Coast Taekwondo Gresham United States United States
Natalie VELAZQUEZ Robinsons Taekwondo United States United States
Natalie HARING In Nae Taekwondo and Peak Performance NY United States United States
Nicole PELINA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Samantha GUEVARA Givans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Yade BONGSOMENGGOLO SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
laila SHAHRAKI Alpha & Omega Taekwondo United States United States
Cadets female -51 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Amber HESLOP Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Anabella TIMPA Midwest Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Ashley HOWARD USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ashlynn GAUZE MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
CAMILA FEMATT PEREZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Janel PIDO Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Jennifer RAIZ Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Kerry LAM Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Lauren BUDDHY Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Maya MATA NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Nisrin HEBBAR ECOLE TAEKWONDO DE TRAPPES France France
Riley COLLINS Remarck Sport Taekwondo United States United States
Tessie TORRES Peak Performance Fl United States United States
Cadets female -55 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Aliyah SHIPMAN Limitless Taekwondo Academy United States United States
America COMONFORT Moo Duk Kwan Etla Mexico Mexico
Annabelle TREMBLAY Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton Canada Canada
Breiana LOGAN Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Brianne USSERMAN U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Cheyenne WRIGHT U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER INC. United States United States
Genevieve FROUNFELKER AMERICAN TAEKWONDO United States United States
Hind ABOU EL KHAYRAT Oh Jang Taekwondo Canada Canada
Jessica HAYAKAWA NEGRETE NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
KARYME CASTA BARRIO OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO A.C. "HAP KI OLYMPIC" Mexico Mexico
Kaleigh MARDYNALKA Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Lauren LAROCCA Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
PRISCILLA PAN Flushing Tkd United States United States
Shelby BELL CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Stephani RAMIREZ NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Svetlozara UVAKOVA Eastern martial arts club Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets female -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alena VIANA NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States United States
Brielle DILIEGRO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Grace KOSLOSKI U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jaida LOUIE-HOLLIS High Performance Taekwondo Center United States United States
Julianna CAMPOS Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Martha CAPENER Kicks for Kids Burlington Canada Canada
Nicole GONZALEZ Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Rania NASER Pruters Sport Taekwondo United States United States
Samantha MURPHY USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Cadets female +59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Adrianna LAROCCA Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Akilah FRANKLIN YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States United States
Kayla SHORT Gautreauxs Martial Arts Center United States United States
Maddie NUTTER Modern Day Knights United States United States
Natalie HERSHBERGER Nexgen Taekwondo United States United States
Paityn ADAMS World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Rebecca ADAMS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Riley KING NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States United States
Stephanie VELAZQUEZ Ramirez Twin Tigers Tkd United States United States
Cadets male -33 kg (64)
Class A (64)
Aaron POTTER Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Aidan BURDGE NON-AFFILIATED - NEW MEXICO United States United States
Aizeah SILOS World Taekwondo School United States United States
Alexis ALVAREZ Nacional Taekwondo Olimpico A.C. Karim Mexico Mexico
Allen VANG Hans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Angelo CAIMANO Oh Jang Taekwondo Canada Canada
Anthony-Jason CAMPANELLI Oh Jang Taekwondo Canada Canada
Blaise CARRILLO World Taekwondo School United States United States
Bryan MUSCIAGLI NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE United States United States
CHENG-KAI HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Caden WATERLYN PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Colin MCCASSY Sunrise Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Colson HOOLE YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States United States
Damian KOLIARAKIS-BRIDGES Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Daniel GONZALEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Donovan James EUGENIO MASTER SHONS TAE KWON DO United States United States
Edgar RIVERA Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Emmanuel AUSTRIA Summit Martial Arts United States United States
Erick GUZMAN Wasco Tigers Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Ethan SCHMID USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ethan KING USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
German CHAVEZ OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Hayden ENOCHS FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Hunter PAVONE NB Taekwondo United States United States
Ian LOPEZ Master Yosvany Taekwondo United States United States
Ian HONG USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jackson CAMPO Kelowna Taekwondo Canada Canada
Jacob BADALUCCO Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Jacob STEVENS Chan Lee Taekwondo LTD. Canada Canada
Jayden POWER USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jayden EDWARDS YOOS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jerome FERRER Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Jibreal JONES Champion Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Jonah ISMAEL GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jorge ALBORES VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Julian SCOTT USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Kayvon RAZA World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Kenshin DELA CRUZ NB Taekwondo United States United States
Kevin AGUILAR Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kyle ZARATE Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Lev KORNEEV Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Luis SALAZAR OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Luis Adan MENDEZ Master Yosvany Taekwondo United States United States
Mario PARTELLO International Twin Tigers Academy of TKD United States United States
Martin OLVERA In Nae Taekwondo and Peak Performance NY United States United States
Maxwell SCALZO Young Kims Taekwondo United States United States
Miguel REYES NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States United States
Moises DE LA CRUZ United Martial Arts United States United States
Nathan Anson LOR Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Nathaniel DOOLITTLE NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Nicholas NICHOLAS AARON ALEJO Quest Taekwondo United States United States
Rodrigo ELIZONDO NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States United States
Roosevelt CHINN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Ryan MARTINE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Samir NJOKU-LOPEZ USA Martial Arts & Fitness United States United States
Sean OBIACORO LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States United States
Sebastian CULLATI Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
Titus NG Sherwood Park Tiger Taekwondo Canada Canada
Troy ASIA Manila Taekwondo United States United States
VICTOR HUGO CISNEROS III VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
William RUDBACH Big Sky Martial Arts Inc. United States United States
ZONG-YANG CHEN Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
mike RAMIREZ Lima Taekwondo & Martial Arts Academy United States United States
victor MUNOZ OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Cadets male -37 kg (48)
Class A (48)
Aaron TRAN NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Aidan BONSOL Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Akio KASUGA FUKUDA INSTITUTO GAMEZ DE TAEKWONDO ESMERALDA Mexico Mexico
Andrew PARK USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Audric GREAVES Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Bomin KIM NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Bryan SHON MASTER SHONS TAE KWON DO United States United States
Bryant BACTAT Chang Brothers Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Bryson TISDALE KTA Mint Hill United States United States
Cesar GUZMAN Shims Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Chris ALLEN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Connor VENNEMANN Taiga Taekwondo United States United States
David PADILLA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
David GIBSON Edge Taekwondo Brisbane Australia Australia
Emilio MIRANDA Hans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Ethan MCLEAN Sport TKD Canada Canada
Frank MATOS Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
Gaius FREZZA Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
HENRI SHAN FRENCH POLYNESIA NATIONAL TEAM French Polynesia French Polynesia
Jack M Ostermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb Sweden Sweden
Jacob GONZALEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jacob PEPPER ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jaiden IRBY Peak Performance United States United States
Jalen MADISON Manila Taekwondo United States United States
Jared Enoch HERNANDEZ NATIONAL ACADEMY TAEKWONDO USA United States United States
Jerico Paquin SAN AGUSTIN Kiffmanns Maui Elite Taekwondo Center Llc. United States United States
Jorge MEZA PEREZ NOR-CAL Taekwondo Academy United States United States
KEVIN VON NACHER HONGO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Kenneth VICTORIANO Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Kenneth KWON Young Kims Taekwondo United States United States
Kyle CHEN NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Loic SARAH MARTINIQUE NATIONAL TEAM Martinique Martinique
Luis IBARRA Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
Mario LEDEZMA OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Marlon MANRIQUE Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
Matheus BARTHOLO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Michael MORA Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Omar SALIM Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
PABLO LARA PEREZ CENTRO DE ENTRENAMIENTO MARCIAL SN ANDRES CHOLULA Mexico Mexico
Preston HO NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States United States
R-2 DOFAT NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States United States
Raoul VAIDYA World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Ricardo TREVINO OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Rodrigo Dazaeth NEGRETE Saiyans Taekwondo United States United States
Rolando LIRA MEX - UNKNOWN Mexico Mexico
Ryan WONG Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Ryan DELA CRUZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Star CHUNG Myung`s Taekwondo Academy - Markham Canada Canada
Cadets male -41 kg (38)
Class A (38)
Abraham RAMOS Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Aidan MCDANIEL USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Aiden BEVEL Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Alonso HERRERA Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Angelo BARACEROS Manila Taekwondo United States United States
Brandon DELA CRUZ Sky Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Brian HORIO Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Carl Adrian PUNONGBAYAN Sport TKD Canada Canada
Charles HAYNES HP Atlantic Taekwondo Centre Canada Canada
Christian ESCOBEDO MDK United States United States
Colin ASHE AMA - Action Martial Arts United States United States
Cristian RAMIREZ Edge Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Drager THOMPSON SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Fergus CURRAN CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States United States
Gabriel BONSOL Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
George HOLLAND III VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Griffin PETERS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jayson JAVIER USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jiwoo CHUNG YOOS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Joma CUETO World Taekwondo School United States United States
Julian ESPOSO Hans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Kaidrian BULS Big Sky Martial Arts Inc. United States United States
Keon ROBERTS World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Lentz AMO Chan Lee Taekwondo LTD. Canada Canada
Lyth IBRAHEM JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Marcus ALEXANDER Gautreauxs Martial Arts Center United States United States
Marcus BENNETT USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Nicholas HEINSOHN NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States United States
Nicolas RUEDA United Martial Arts United States United States
Nino CARABELLO Goldendragontkd United States United States
Noah PETTINGELL World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Raymond RODRIGUEZ Ultimate Taekwondo Training Center United States United States
Ricardo GARCIA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Samuel TRAN YOOS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Sean LALOAN KTA Mint Hill United States United States
Shamar IMANG SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
Trinidad SAABEDRA Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
maikol RODRIGUEZ Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
Cadets male -45 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ANGEL CARDENAS Cardenas Taekwondo Academy.Usa United States United States
Benjamin CHAR U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Caleb ONGGOSANUSI NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Cayden SPANA-JILES Chicago Martial Arts Association/White Tiger United States United States
Christopher CHOU Manila Taekwondo United States United States
Cole NORETTO U.S. World Class Taekwondo - Sherwood United States United States
Darren VAFI Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Diego RODRIGUEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Diego HERNANDEZ ELITE EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States United States
Emilio CENDEJAS Revolution Taekwondo Training Center United States United States
Fabian YUPANQUI Unaffiliated Peru Peru Peru
Gabriel GODOY Master Yosvany Taekwondo United States United States
Gerardo GOMEZ OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Ian GOLD Goldendragontkd United States United States
JAYLIN HSU Wung Lee (S.K.) Taekwondo United States United States
JEAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jaden BAXTER NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States United States
Kyle CHOI NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States United States
Logan THOMPSON USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Lucas PLITT Tiger Kims World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Luis Yael GUZMAN IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Margorico BRIXTON VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Marlon Jacob AREVALO Modern Day Knights United States United States
Matthew PIOQUINTO MARTINEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Michael LANTINO Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Noah MARLEY Grand Master Wons Taekwondo United States United States
RAFAEL GONZALEZ JACOBI NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States United States
Rafael CURIEL MDK United States United States
Robert REYNOSA PEREZ NOR-CAL Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Ryan POIRIER Woo Kim Langley Tae Kwon Do School Canada Canada
Tristan THOMAS Sparks Taekwondo United States United States
Cadets male -49 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Ahmad EDAIS JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Ariimana LEHARTEL FRENCH POLYNESIA NATIONAL TEAM French Polynesia French Polynesia
Bryson CHEN NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Diego LOPEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Enzo HIGA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Ethan SLADE Vegas Sport Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Ethan KIM Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
James CHUA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Jason VILLANUEVA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Jason SOUNG Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Joshua THOMAS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Kenneth HERNANDEZ Hero Martial Arts United States United States
LUIS SANCHEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Leonardo CHANG U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Martin LADO Modern Day Knights United States United States
Matthew FRIESEN Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Michael DEMESA Olympian Chung Do Kwan Inc. United States United States
Philip HOFFMANN GER - UNKNOWN Germany Germany
Sam WAGNLEITHNER Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
Santiago PINTO Tactical Taekwondo Canada Canada
Xander OXFORD Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Cadets male -53 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Abhishek NARANG Taekwondo All In United States United States
Adrian RIVAS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
David JANJIKYAN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Eric SANTAELLA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
JESSE SOTELO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jason Lee DEHOYOS GARZA MDK United States United States
Joseph LOPEZ USA Taekwondo Center United States United States
Kelvin PANDINA Big Sky Martial Arts Inc. United States United States
Leonardo OLIVEIRA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Logan JAEGER World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Marc Nelson SORIANO Hans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Matthew RUIZ NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Nicholas ELLIOTT TTO - UNKNOWN Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Noah GOODWIN Grand Master K. H. Min Taekwondo Dojang Canada Canada
Nolan MILES MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Ryan "KT" KIM U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Taylor WALLACE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Tyler Benjamin TABIL Quest Taekwondo United States United States
Cadets male -57 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Christian CABERO Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Gabriel MORA Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Geoffrey KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jonathan SOTELO USA Taekwondo Center United States United States
Joseph NAKAISHI National Taekwondo Center United States United States
Kai OSADA World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Kyler ARNOLD Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
Lucas BRAUNSCHWEIG VANCOUVER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States United States
Luis alfredo RIVERA MEDINA NOR-CAL Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Nasip BISLIP ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
Noah SHANAFELT Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Raymond MALPHURS CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States United States
Tyler HUANBUTTA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Cadets male -61 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alex DEGUZMAN NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Bradley SEALY Tae Kwon V Academy United States United States
Carter KROPP Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton Canada Canada
Joseph ANZANI Poos Taekwondo United States United States
Michael C. RODRIGUEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Miles RANKIN YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States United States
Robert RODRIGUEZ Twin Tigers Martial Arts United States United States
Rocco SIMONELLI U.S. Best Taekwondo Center United States United States
Cadets male -65 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aidan DICKIE Kicks for Kids Burlington Canada Canada
JHOSETH CARRILLO LIOS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Kane CHURCH NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Maximiliano CERVANTES NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States United States
Zachary THOMPSON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aaron JONES Hans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Aldo DOMINGUEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Brian LEE Sparta Taekwondo Llc United States United States
K42 female -49 kg (2)
Class K42 (2)
Lydia BARR CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY LLC United States United States
Sonali - INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
K42 female -58 kg (1)
Class K42 (1)
Brianna SALINARO Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
K42 male -61 kg (3)
Class K42 (3)
RANJAN KUMAR PASWAN INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
Robert HANKINS Public Safety Fitness & Wellness Education Center United States United States
YAMUNA KUMAR PASWAN INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
K42 male -75 kg (1)
Class K42 (1)
Daniel ESPINOSA Peak Performance United States United States
K43 male -61 kg (2)
Class K43 (2)
Anthony CAPPELLO Raymond Mourad Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Bopha KONG FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM France France
K44 female -49 kg (1)
Class K44 (1)
Amelia CARDENAS CHANG LEES TKD United States United States
K44 female -58 kg (1)
Class K44 (1)
Shauna-Kay HINES JAMAICA NATIONAL TEAM Jamaica Jamaica
K44 female +58 kg (2)
Class K44 (2)
Alyssa FENCIL FIVE RINGS MARTIAL ARTS LLC United States United States
Laura SCHIEL FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM France France
K44 male -61 kg (3)
Class K44 (3)
Chikara ITO JPN - UNKNOWN Japan Japan
Hemant KUMAR INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
Stephan ZULAICA KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States United States
K44 male -75 kg (4)
Class K44 (4)
David METZ FIVE RINGS MARTIAL ARTS LLC United States United States
Felix SABATES USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
ISMAEL OUMAROU GOUZAE NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Vishal - INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
K44 male +75 kg (5)
Class K44 (5)
ANTHONY SMITH Public Safety Fitness & Wellness Education Center United States United States
Corbin STACEY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Evan MEDELL Lakeshore Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Raj Bal SINGH INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
SHENG-TING CHEN Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Poomsae - Individual - Junior female kg (55)
Class A (55)
Aleena DUONG El Dorado Hills Taekwondo United States United States
Alessia ALAMUL Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Alexis REDEKER USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Alexis WELCH World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Ana Maria FIGUEROA IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Andrea MEJIA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Angela TORTORA Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Briana BURKE World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Brianna-Lauren LOR Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
CARISSA WESTMAN Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
CHING-WEN HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Christina NOWLIN SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Danielle HUNSAKER PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Emily HOFFMAN US Taekwondo Center - Monument United States United States
Emily BECKER World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Ester JO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Eva SANDERSEN Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Virum Denmark Denmark
Fabiola Krystal RUIZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
GEORGINA GUTIERREZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Grace River SHIBA SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Hailey RA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Hannah KECK WHITE TIGER United States United States
Hyunmin PARK Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Isabelle CARDENAS Olympic Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Janet CHOE Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Jenna Elisabeth SLOTA Taekwondo All In United States United States
Ji-hyun BANG Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Josette PINTO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jung-min LEE Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Kallie SALEN World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Karyn REAL Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Katherine SPRINGER Midwest Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Kathryn SANTIAGO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kiley IRWIN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Kyra CHAN T.A.S Black Belt Academy Inc. United States United States
Kyra KOZAR USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Laura ROSSI Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Leila AMIRI Sidekick Martial Arts United States United States
Lily HOFFMAN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Mao HIWA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Marissa MABANAG Taema Taekwondo United States United States
Mercedes HRUSKA World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Morgan ZIPPO World Champion Taekwondo-Woodbridge Town United States United States
Rachel BAE Palo Alto Martial Arts United States United States
Rikki JAO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
STEPHANIE JEREZ SAENZ Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Seo Hyun HWANG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Sofia SEPULVEDA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Sommer JONES Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Suhyun KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sylwia SULIKOWSKI I Tiger Martial Arts United States United States
Trinity WONG Sky Martial Arts Academy United States United States
YERIM JEONG Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
Yu-ha KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
yun-seo CHOI Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Poomsae - Individual - Junior male kg (37)
Class A (37)
Alexander TORTORA Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Andrew LEE Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Brian MEAGHER World Champion Taekwondo-Fairfield Town United States United States
Brian LIN Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Casey LIU Just Taekwondo United States United States
Conner MILLER MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Daniel LEE NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Daniel MONTOYA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ELIAN ORTEGA VELASQUEZ Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Ethan SUN Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Giacomo CALVI Club Regatas Lima Peru Peru
Hyo-je JO Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Iori UEDA JPN - UNKNOWN Japan Japan
Isaac HORSTMAN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Jason DAHLBERG NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States United States
Jean PARK WHITE TIGER United States United States
Jeremy SUH USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jongyun AN Taekwondo All In United States United States
Jose Enrique TORRES MARTINEZ NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States United States
Joshua KIM Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Jun-seo PARK Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Kyle TANIMURA DOWONGYULEUI USA United States United States
Marshall MONTNER NON-AFFILIATED - NEW MEXICO United States United States
Miguel A. RAMOS Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Mo Re KIM US Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Noah WANTHAL Tiger Kims World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Samuel XIAO Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Scotty GRAHAM Missoula Taekwondo Center United States United States
Seei KASUGA FUKUDA INSTITUTO GAMEZ DE TAEKWONDO ESMERALDA Mexico Mexico
SeungHeon CHA Taekwon Kids United States United States
Shuka PARK USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
TZU-WEI CHEN Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Timothy HWANG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Tomas MESQUITA Chois Traditional Taekwondo Academy United States United States
William SHIN NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Yun-ho SO Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
young-wook LEE Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Poomsae - Pair - Junior female kg (20)
Class A (20)
Ana Maria FIGUEROA IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Briana BURKE World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Ester JO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Fabiola Krystal RUIZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Grace River SHIBA SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jenna Elisabeth SLOTA Taekwondo All In United States United States
Ji-hyun BANG Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Josette PINTO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jung-min LEE Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Karyn REAL Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kathryn SANTIAGO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Laura ROSSI Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Mao HIWA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Rachel BAE Palo Alto Martial Arts United States United States
STEPHANIE JEREZ SAENZ Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Seo Hyun HWANG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Sommer JONES Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Suhyun KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
YERIM JEONG Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
yun-seo CHOI Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Poomsae - Pair - Junior male kg (20)
Class A (20)
Alexander TORTORA Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Brian MEAGHER World Champion Taekwondo-Fairfield Town United States United States
Casey LIU Just Taekwondo United States United States
Conner MILLER MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Daniel LEE NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
ELIAN ORTEGA VELASQUEZ Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Ethan SUN Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Hyo-je JO Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Iori UEDA JPN - UNKNOWN Japan Japan
Isaac HORSTMAN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Jean PARK WHITE TIGER United States United States
Jongyun AN Taekwondo All In United States United States
Jose Enrique TORRES MARTINEZ NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States United States
Kelvin TRAN Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Kyle TANIMURA DOWONGYULEUI USA United States United States
Miguel A. RAMOS Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Timothy HWANG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Tomas MESQUITA Chois Traditional Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Yun-ho SO Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
young-wook LEE Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Poomsae - Team - Junior female kg (17)
Class A (17)
Alessia ALAMUL Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Alexis WELCH World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Briana BURKE World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Christina NOWLIN SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Danielle HUNSAKER PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Emily BECKER World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Ester JO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Janet CHOE Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Josette PINTO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kallie SALEN World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Kiley IRWIN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Lily HOFFMAN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Rachel BAE Palo Alto Martial Arts United States United States
Seo Hyun HWANG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Suhyun KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Viviana CAO Master Academy United States United States
YERIM JEONG Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
Poomsae - Team - Junior male kg (7)
Class A (7)
Andrew LEE Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Conner MILLER MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Daniel LEE NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Ethan SUN Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Kyle TANIMURA DOWONGYULEUI USA United States United States
Timothy HWANG NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
William SHIN NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States United States
Juniors male -45 kg (36)
Class A (36)
Adam PETERSON Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
Aiden STALLMAN Taiga Taekwondo United States United States
Alex STALLMAN Taiga Taekwondo United States United States
Angel MARTINEZ MOO DO TAEKWONDO ZERTUCHE Mexico Mexico
BRIAN GONZALEZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Benjamin JAMES PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States United States
CHRISTOPHER SMITH USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Chandler TORRES Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Dinesh BALASUBRAMANIAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
EDWARD BAHENA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Frederik Emil OLSEN Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Gage LEGASPI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Hunter LASSETER NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States United States
ITAN TORRES Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Jake SEO Elite Martial Arts United States United States
Johan's O'FARRILL LABARTE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jonathan NOWLIN SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Kane PENDRY Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton Canada Canada
Khoa HO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Matteo CAREDDA Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Maui MITCHELL Sherwood Park Tiger Taekwondo Canada Canada
Melvy ALVAREZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Miguel RODRIGUEZ ESCALANTE Club Regatas Lima Peru Peru
Nicholas HOEFLING Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
Nicholas KRYZANOWSKI CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Omar ORTIZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ross MOORE Quest Taekwondo United States United States
Samuel STOYANOFF NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Sean John GONZALEZ Inmotion Taekwondo Training Center Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Sergio Ivan SANCHEZ Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
Sharif SALIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Stanislav MILLER Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
THOMAS MANSELL MURILLO NICARAGUA NATIONAL TEAM Nicaragua Nicaragua
Tigran GRIGORIAN Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Viktor HUGEE Kem-Joh Taekwondo Klubb adalen Sweden Sweden
steven jerod FERMIN Edge Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Juniors male -48 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Amir SABET Master Reza Taekwondo Canada Canada
Andres RODRIGUEZ MORAGA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Bilal HASAN LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States United States
Breno DIAS Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Davis HILL Martinez Brothers Taekwondo United States United States
Derick DESY Oh Jang Taekwondo Canada Canada
Dylan PABO Taema Taekwondo United States United States
Eddy CARDONA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Hunter MARSOLAIS World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
IAN KIM Sunrise Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
JORDY ORTEGA VELASQUEZ Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Jesse SEO Elite Martial Arts United States United States
Jonathan ESCOBEDO MDK United States United States
Joshua REBELLO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Justyn SENGKHOUNMANY Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Linus DAHLLUND Kem-Joh Taekwondo Klubb adalen Sweden Sweden
Lucas SILVA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Luke MCCARTNEY PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States United States
Mattheu COSMIANO Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Ranphy FELIX DE ALBA Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Tamerlan ADYRKHAEV Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Thomas TODD PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States United States
Vincent BUI Sparks Taekwondo United States United States
YANKIEL PEREZ Master Yosvany Taekwondo United States United States
Juniors male -51 kg (42)
Class A (42)
Alejandro RUIZ Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
Andrew TSARANOU Taema Taekwondo United States United States
Andrik HARMAN MORALES CENTRO DE ENTRENAMIENTO MARCIAL | CENTRAL Mexico Mexico
Arturo Emiliano ANAYA OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Ben PETTINGELL World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Bishop DELACRUZ Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Bogdan BULAT SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
CARLOS ADRIAN FLORES SERRANO BARRIO OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO A.C. "HAP KI OLYMPIC" Mexico Mexico
Christopher GUZMAN Shims Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Cody WOOD Remarck Sport Taekwondo United States United States
Danny OSAFO Revolution Taekwondo Training Center United States United States
Darius BROWN Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Enmanuel RICARDO Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
Gabriel SEMENIUK Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Garrett BATT U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
HaoRan TAN ELITE EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States United States
Hidetaka MAEDA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Igor DE PAULA Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
Jongyun AN Taekwondo All In United States United States
Jordan HEPPE Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Joshua KOSLOSKI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Joshua COX USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Juancarlos NORZAGARAY-GARCIA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
KEVIN GONZALEZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Kaleb REIS Peak Performance Fl United States United States
Kyle ROSARIO Black Belt Academy United States United States
Kyler WOZNIAK CHANG LEES TKD United States United States
MARCO SILLER Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Mason KIM USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Mathew WONG Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Mays IBRAHIM JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Michael ARSENAULT Grand Master K. H. Min Taekwondo Dojang Canada Canada
Miguell SANCHEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Noah AVROYA Peak Performance Fl United States United States
Novak JOVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Philip EL CHEMALI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Rodrigo ALLISON MEX - UNKNOWN Mexico Mexico
Russell Jon SAMBRANO Manila Taekwondo United States United States
SAUL GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA Unafilliated Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
Tomas GONZALEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Tuoi Van LE JR. TUOIS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Valeri TAVADYAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Juniors male -55 kg (52)
Class A (52)
Adrian LIM Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Arya REZADOOST Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Austin LY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Brahima ANN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Brandon FEMATT Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Braven PARK Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Charlie HARTWELL Modern Day Knights United States United States
DIEGO IBARRA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
DIEGO OCTAVIO FERNANDEZ CAMPOS Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ELIAN ORTEGA VELASQUEZ Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Eduardo BARBERENA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Efra RODR ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Emilio ALFONSO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Gabriel MARQUES Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Gianni CORSI Midwest Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Heriberto SIERRAS PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jack HESLOP Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Jalan GIBSON Elite Martial Arts United States United States
Jalen FERRER Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jason CHANG Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jean-Maurice YOUNG TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO NATIONAL TEAM Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Jon MOLIDOR Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Jonah LOVE Big Sky Martial Arts Inc. United States United States
Joseph Angelo R. BABISTA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Joshua KIM Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Juan PAIMAN SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
Khue NGUYEN UTC Martial Arts Australia Australia
Koby UY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Leonardo CORNELI Taekwondo Laurentides Canada Canada
Luis Jr NUNEZ Champion Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Luiz PELEGRIN Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
MAHAMADOU AMADOU NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Marcelo ANDREWS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Mateja KUBUROVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Matthew SCHMIDT U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Miguel RIVERO Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
Mitchel FLODING TIGER ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States United States
Noah GILLIS Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Omar DOMINGUEZ OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Omar FLORES RAMOS ANGELOPOLIS TAEKWONDO XICOTEPEC DE JUAREZ Mexico Mexico
Presley JOHNSON Tans Taekwondo Australia Australia
Preston DUONG Tiger Kims World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Ricardo MARTINEZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Rodrigo HERRERA Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Sander FENGSRUD Tveita Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Schehzer ABRAHIM Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
Scotty GRAHAM Missoula Taekwondo Center United States United States
Seei KASUGA FUKUDA INSTITUTO GAMEZ DE TAEKWONDO ESMERALDA Mexico Mexico
Seiya HIGASHIJIMA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Spartycuss CASTANEDA Ashley Taekwondo Canada Canada
VAZQUEZ VELEZ ALEJANDRO IVAN IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Vladimir KUBYSHKIN Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Juniors male -59 kg (44)
Class A (44)
Adrian ROCHA Champyon Taekwondo Usa United States United States
Alex NGUYEN REYES Grand Master K. H. Min Taekwondo Dojang Canada Canada
BRIAN JO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Brett MACDOUGALL Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Brian LIN Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Brian HORCICAK Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Carl A. NICKOLAS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Carter CARDONA NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States United States
Chase PAVONE NB Taekwondo United States United States
Christopher PARK USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Denis Aviel DE LEON Inmotion Taekwondo Training Center Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Dylan SLOATE LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States United States
Emiliano CORTEZ VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Eric CISSEL Vuongs Taekwondo Center United States United States
Eric GOLD Goldendragontkd United States United States
Gabriel NEPOMUCENO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
George CHEN Flushing Tkd United States United States
HAMZA SOULEYMANE NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
JOSE MALDONADO OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jackson SIGALOVE Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Jacob ROY club de taekwondo olympique performance Canada Canada
Jamal ARNHEM SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
Jin TOMURA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Jonathan KIM YOOS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jose PUMA Mas Taekwondo Peru Peru
Jose Abelardo RIVERA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Julian "KB" KIM U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Kristian PETROVSKI Myung`s Taekwondo Academy - Markham Canada Canada
Leon GLASNOVIC Toigye TKD Club Malmo Sweden Sweden
Lorenzo ORTEGA Robinsons Taekwondo - Galt United States United States
Lovedeep PADDA Red Phoenix Taekwondo Canada Canada
Malik BROWN Supreme Martial Arts United States United States
Max NEW PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Michael VERA Peak Performance Fl United States United States
Nate KIM Midwest Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Odysseus PETROPOULOS TTO - UNKNOWN Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Quinn TROUT World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Rafael MARQUEZ Olympian Chung Do Kwan Inc. United States United States
Ryan HEEREMA Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Stefan TRANTALOVSKI Myung`s Taekwondo Academy - Markham Canada Canada
Tomas MESQUITA Chois Traditional Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Vladimir TAKHKAEV Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Xavier TANNER NATIONAL SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Zayan DANHO Master Yosvany Taekwondo United States United States
Juniors male -63 kg (40)
Class A (40)
Adam BARTLETT Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Andres FRANCO NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States United States
Andrew HEIATI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Brandon SEALY Tae Kwon V Academy United States United States
Brandon JOSEPH TTO - UNKNOWN Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Brynjar Logi HALLDORSSON UMF Selfoss Iceland Iceland
CESAR VELAZQUEZ CECILIANO Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Camron STEPHENSON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Damian GULLO Jimmy Kim Kims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Daniel MORENO RODRIGUEZ NOR-CAL Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Danny O'REILLY NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE United States United States
Dominic PRETE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Gerdendy CODIO HAITI NATIONAL TEAM Haiti Haiti
Immanuel DUNLAP World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Irie CHUNG Myung`s Taekwondo Academy - Markham Canada Canada
Isaac GONZALEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jackson BRAUNSCHWEIG VANCOUVER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States United States
Jordan MASON Nexgen Taekwondo United States United States
Joshua LIU U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Juan Pablo ALVARADO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kelvin TRAN Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Khalfani HARRIS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Krister BARCLAY BLUE WAVE TAEKWONDO United States United States
Kurtis MARODE TIGER ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States United States
LUIS ADRIAN GARZA GARZA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Leo SPEIGHT Fimleikaf Iceland Iceland
Mackenzie KROPP Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton Canada Canada
Malakai AYI-BONTE Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Marc-Antoine SAVARD CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Michael SCHMIDT Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Michael Christopher PIOQUINTO MARTINEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Miles BROOKS U.S. Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Nathan ARANZAMENDI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Oliver LARGAESPADA United Martial Arts United States United States
Parasar THULASIRAM Tactical Taekwondo Canada Canada
Rahiti IORSS FRENCH POLYNESIA NATIONAL TEAM French Polynesia French Polynesia
Robert MAR ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States United States
Sherif HASSAN Sport TKD Canada Canada
Simon-olivier LEMIRE club de taekwondo olympique performance Canada Canada
Tae Ku PARK Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Juniors male -68 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Andres HO LEE Unaffiliated Panama Panama Panama
Azariah DORRANCE VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Bryan JONES Remarck Sport Taekwondo United States United States
David ROBLETO Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
David Jihoon AHN Taekwondo All In United States United States
ETHAN ROBINSON World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Emilio M.A. FLORES Martinez Brothers Taekwondo United States United States
Ethan DENOMME Tri Star Taekwondo Canada Canada
Guillermo GUERRA VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Gunnar Snorri SVANTHORSSON UMF Selfoss Iceland Iceland
Hayden PUCKER Nexgen Taekwondo United States United States
JYUN-KAI HUANG Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Jinho BAN Grand Master Wons Taekwondo United States United States
Joshua CLEGHORN Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
Julian RIVAS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Mikhail SOKOLOV Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Nicholas SHANER USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ryan BURNS Master Yosvany Taekwondo United States United States
Zak DAY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Zakary KOTZER Woo Kim Langley Tae Kwon Do School Canada Canada
Juniors male -73 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Alejandro GONZALEZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Carson FREEMAN U.S. Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Dane SISKO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Daniil PONIZOV Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Emiliano CRUZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Ethan MCCLYMONT Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Levi RUSSELL Lakeshore Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Matheus CARBINATTI Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Mavrick OTT Shins Martial Arts Institute United States United States
Michael MANCUSO Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Nicholas CALDWELL USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
RICARDO MIRAMONTES OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Richard CHUNG Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sean KIM Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Tayler GILBERT Pruters Sport Taekwondo United States United States
kiran FOX-VIGNARAJAH Kicks for Kids Canada Canada
Juniors male -78 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Dante CHAVEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Dylan BULLEY Hans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Humberto GRACE NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States United States
Isaak MOSHER Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Johnathan NESTOR Alpha & Omega Taekwondo United States United States
Kendall WON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Marlon NUNEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Vlado DUVNJAK World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Juniors male +78 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alasan ANN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Alejandro MEZA PEREZ NOR-CAL Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Alexander SOLORIO ALEXANDER Wasco Tigers Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Carlos RODRIGUEZ COTTO Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jacob HANKS Pure Taekwondo Center United States United States
John Daniel KEENAN Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
SPENCER STANDEVEN Lo`s Taekwondo Canada Canada
Juniors female -42 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Alexis PANDINA Big Sky Martial Arts Inc. United States United States
Anastasija ZOLOTIC U.S. Best Taekwondo Center United States United States
Angeleen ROSARIO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ashleigh OGAN Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Brianna TOLENTINO Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
CONSUELO MALDONADO OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Christine BONOAN Hans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Daeja WHITNEY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ellie BEZANSON LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States United States
Liliana HEUSSER Wung Lee (S.K.) Taekwondo United States United States
Mariana MARQUEZ VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Maryam YOUNIS Sport TKD Canada Canada
Paola RIVERA Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Rua'a ALHUSAMI JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Sara JOVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Stephanie VANALSTYNE In Nae Taekwondo and Peak Performance NY United States United States
Victoria ROMERO Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Vivian LIU Chan Lee Taekwondo LTD. Canada Canada
Juniors female -44 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Arina PUCHKO Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Briana MARTINEZ Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Carla BOTELLO SANCHEZ NOR-CAL Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Emily WAUNG Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Emma COLLO Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Fernanda MARTINEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Grace LAO A-Team Taekwondo United States United States
Iza FORTIER-DUCHESNE Taekwondo Mauricie Pascal Boisvert Canada Canada
Kiana CHAI CHONG Black Belt Academy United States United States
Lillian SCHLAMP NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Maria CALDERON COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Mia VERA Peak Performance Fl United States United States
Mya NICHOLSON Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
Teana AVERBECK Phoenix Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Teodora JOVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
jenna ROSSIO Midwest Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Juniors female -46 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Aiko COLOSO U.S. Best Taekwondo Center United States United States
Anastasia PUCHKO Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Christina CABUSAO Tveita Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Esmeralda GUEVARA Givans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Haley KIM Sport TKD Canada Canada
Jenna Elisabeth SLOTA Taekwondo All In United States United States
Mackenzie MURTHA Midwest Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Nicole NUNEZ Florida Taekwondo College in Miami United States United States
Paula CABRERA BARRIO OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO A.C. "HAP KI OLYMPIC" Mexico Mexico
Riley ZUCKERT NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Rosalie LAFRANCE Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Shahira NAVA Champyon Taekwondo Usa United States United States
Veronica HAUGEN Keum Gang Taekwondo - Nesttun/Nor Norway Norway
Wendy GARCIA Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
alba CHAPARRO PEREZ Lemus Han (Andaluc Spain Spain
Juniors female -49 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Alexa BORJA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Amber AVROYA Peak Performance Fl United States United States
CHANEL ROSADO CRUZ IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Ceili PETERSON Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
Chiara PETROCCHI Unaffiliated Aruba Aruba Aruba
Daniela SARAVIA Robinsons Taekwondo United States United States
Daniela TAPIA Academy Of Tkd & Hapkido United States United States
Elizabeth FARMER MASTER SHONS TAE KWON DO United States United States
Faith DILLON Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Gabriela N. PADILLA MONTA ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Hayley THOMPSON Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Isabella HRUNKA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jaylin SALTER Xcel Taekwondo Center United States United States
Katrina CHA Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Kayla MORALES Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Lauryn FULD Team USA Taekwondo United States United States
Luca PATAKFALVY HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Luz Elena GARCIA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Madilyn RADCLIFF Eagle Spirit Academy United States United States
Marissa MABANAG Taema Taekwondo United States United States
Mason FITZGERALD World Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Melina DANIEL High Desert Martial Arts United States United States
NATALIA LOZANO OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Rubi NAVA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Trinitee STYKES NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States United States
Valentina GUZMAN First Taekwondo United States United States
Viviana PELAEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
XIADANI ROCIO MENDOZA Team Force Tkd United States United States
YU-JHEN JHANG Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
isabella WHITWORTH LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States United States
Juniors female -52 kg (29)
Class A (29)
Ahilin SOSA ZARATE Moo Duk Kwan Reforma Mexico Mexico
Alessandra GALASSO NB Taekwondo United States United States
Alondra Paola FELICIANO Olimpus Taekwondo Institute Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Brianna-Lauren LOR Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Brisa GUTIERREZ MEX - UNKNOWN Mexico Mexico
CHING-WEN HSU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Cheyanne ARNDT Big Sky Martial Arts Inc. United States United States
Danielle HUNSAKER PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Della HOSPES Tian Dao Sweden Sweden
Elodie TREMBLAY Club Taekwondo Lac Beauport Canada Canada
Emilie RICHARD U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Giselle GIAMBI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Gwenyth CALARO NB Taekwondo United States United States
Jaylee SOWDERS Nexgen Taekwondo United States United States
Jimena ELIZONDO NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States United States
Karolyn Z. LEON ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Kianna LOUISSAINT HAI - UNKNOWN Haiti Haiti
Lubna FARHAT Olympian Chung Do Kwan Inc. United States United States
Maria LOPEZ Robinsons Taekwondo United States United States
Paula CERRO ALVARADO Tortosa Arata (MAD) Spain Spain
STEPHANIE JEREZ SAENZ Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Sandy MACEDO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Shelby DIDUCH Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Sofia LAZOS VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Sommer JONES Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Stephany LEYVA VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Uni HA NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States United States
Valeria CEDILLO OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Varinia VINDA PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
Juniors female -55 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Ana HERNANDEZ ELITE EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States United States
Brenna WORONIK USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Brisa SANCHEZ Robinsons Taekwondo United States United States
DANIA GUERRA GAONA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Francesca GALASSO NB Taekwondo United States United States
Gianna DEFELICE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Grace River SHIBA SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
ISABELLE COLLYER Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Jasmine HAAS CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States United States
Joni RANSOM High Desert Martial Arts United States United States
Josipa KAFADAR Metro Performance Taekwondo Studio Canada Canada
Kamaria HARRIS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Karina UY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Karla PEREA World Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Lillian KUHN Grand Master Wons Taekwondo United States United States
Mahnoor MALIK PAKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM Pakistan Pakistan
Marianne LECLERC Taekwondo Mauricie Pascal Boisvert Canada Canada
Melissa VAN OIRSCHOT Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Naomi BENNETT World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Nashaly OLIVERAS Ponce Leones Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Natalie LOUREDA Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Nicole BUDDHY Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Patricia Y RIVERA RODRIGUEZ IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Serdja STEVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Shijia HUANG Woo Kim Langley Tae Kwon Do School Canada Canada
Sophia LEPAK Goldendragontkd United States United States
Starla Diamond SANTANA Hero Martial Arts United States United States
Stephanie DOUGLAS Taiga Taekwondo United States United States
TALITHA LE High Desert Martial Arts United States United States
Tiffany CHEN Flushing Tkd United States United States
Juniors female -59 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Abigail FISK Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Adrianna CATO U.S. Best Taekwondo Center United States United States
Antonia HENRIQUEZ PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Anya SAGOVNOVIC Academy Of Tkd & Hapkido United States United States
Bogdana SREDOJEVIC Tri Star Taekwondo Canada Canada
Cami MICHAELSON Poos Taekwondo United States United States
Caroline SANABRIA ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Chanice LALDHARIE SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
Cheyenne CRANDELL VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Gabriela RENTAS Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Isabelle GOMORA U.S. West Coast Taekwondo Gresham United States United States
Kasumi HIRABAYASHI JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Maria PRADO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Mele SEMIDEY PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Monica PADILLA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Rebecca MEYERS Sunnyside Taekwondo United States United States
Sian CUMMINGS Cascadia Martial Arts Canada Canada
Sofie NICHOLSON Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
Taylor BERGLUND Family Kicks Taekwondo United States United States
Viviane MEJIA NOR-CAL Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Xitlalli CANO Villas Taekwondo Studio United States United States
YARISSA LILIA GALLO NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States United States
Juniors female -63 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Adira QUARLES Alpha & Omega Taekwondo United States United States
Alyssa SANTIAGO Sparks Taekwondo United States United States
Guerlande LAFALAISE HAITI NATIONAL TEAM Haiti Haiti
Isabella DIAZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Isabella SCHRUNDER HLD Taekwondo CA Canada Canada
Jade DOFAT NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States United States
Julie ZLOCHEVSKIY World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
LARISSA OBELIA GALLO NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States United States
Naishka ROMAN TORRES ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Skylar FARRELL Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sonia AGUIRRE Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
TRINITY ARIANNA ISABELLA NOBLE Peak Performance Fl United States United States
Zahria WILLIAMS Xcellent Taekwondo Center United States United States
Juniors female -68 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Amber RYAN Ultimate Taekwondo Training Center United States United States
Camila MACIAS OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Carly SAWLER Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Carolina ESQUERRA OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Chloe BURNS World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Hannah DREGER Tactical Taekwondo Canada Canada
Jennifer CALLE Edge Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Lisette FLORES-SALCIDO CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States United States
Mason PORCH NON-AFFILIATED - NEW MEXICO United States United States
Melanie DIAZ Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Tessa OBERT NATIONAL SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Juniors female +68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Brooklynn GUTHERY USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Chelsea HOBDAY Tans Taekwondo Australia Australia
Kristina ADEBAIO Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Mikayla MILLER USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Rachel MORGAN World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Seniors female -46 kg (35)
Class A (35)
ANDREA BOJORQUEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE SONORA SELECCION BUHOS Mexico Mexico
Alejandra GARZA NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States United States
Alejandra RAMOS MEX - UNKNOWN Mexico Mexico
Alyxandra LOPEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ana Paula JIMENEZ OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Anastasia PUCHKO Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Beverly ROMAN IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Camille MARULANDA Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
Crystal LEE UC Martial Arts Program United States United States
Cynthia NAZARIO New Beginning Taekwondo United States United States
Danielle WASSELL Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jessica TAYLOR CHARLESTON TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jocelyn TRONCOSO BARRIO OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO A.C. "HAP KI OLYMPIC" Mexico Mexico
Joselyn Anais BATISTA AGR Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Juliet CONTRERAS Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Katherine CALDERON Asoc. Endeavour Peru Peru
Let OLIVEIRA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Maria Alice APOLLONI Santos Futebol Clube Brazil Brazil
Maryam ISMAILI Taekwondo Mudukwan Ganshoren Belgium Belgium
Meliza RIVERA ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Nai-Yun SHYU CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Napaporn CHARANAWAT THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Raha HOJJATI Phoenix Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Shelby BOURGEOIS U.S. Best Taekwondo Center United States United States
Sofia Alejandra ZAPATA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Sydney STOYANOFF NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Talina LE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Thalia CARDOSO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Vaimiti DURAND Rutten Taekwondo Australia Australia
Valeria SANTOS Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Wan-Ting LIN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yuna MATSUI JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Yvette YONG Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Zih Ting CHEN Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
alba CHAPARRO PEREZ Lemus Han (Andaluc Spain Spain
Seniors female -49 kg (32)
Class A (32)
Alisa VIANA NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States United States
Alondra DUARTE BARRIO OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO A.C. "HAP KI OLYMPIC" Mexico Mexico
Amanda FLANNERY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Amber AVROYA Peak Performance Fl United States United States
Anastasia KUDRYASHOVA Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Ayesha NOOR PAKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM Pakistan Pakistan
Camille DALLAIRE LEBLANC Club taekwondo Sainte-Foy Canada Canada
Camille SIMARD-MARTEL Club taekwondo Sainte-Foy Canada Canada
Cody CRAWFORD FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
Iris TANG SING Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Isabella HRUNKA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jade MEUNIER Alliance Taekwondo Canada Canada
Jessie BATES USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Julia RICHIERI NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States United States
Kaiqi LIU Team Henan Province - China China China
Kayla MORALES Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Keishlie SANTIAGO Esc. De los Deportes - Carolina Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Kim MIGNEAULT Taekwondo Villeneuve Canada Canada
Leah MITELBERG Shims Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Maria ANDRADE CAPE VERDE NATIONAL TEAM Cape Verde Cape Verde
Marisa LOY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Mathilde DUMAS Club taekwondo Sainte-Foy Canada Canada
Melina DANIEL High Desert Martial Arts United States United States
Monique RODRIGUEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Patricia LOPEZ Robinsons Taekwondo United States United States
Ruka KISHIDA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Salma CASTELLANOS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Saroena MOTI SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
Victoria STAMBAUGH Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Viviane TRANQUILLE Taekwondo AQ Canada Canada
Xueqin TAN Unafilliated China China China
Yu Ting HUNG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Seniors female -53 kg (49)
Class A (49)
Alexxis GROSSO Champion Tae Kwon Do United States United States
Alyssa G Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Ama ADJEI Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Andrea JEROM Son`s Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Angelica BERTUCCA Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Annika SCHUTTINGA Roman Martial Arts United States United States
Aoibhe THORNTON South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Aziza CHAMBERS Peak Performance United States United States
Brisa SANCHEZ Robinsons Taekwondo United States United States
CHIA-YU LIANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Carissa FU Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Catherine TONG USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Charlotte BROWN Taekwondo AQ Canada Canada
Chiren MURAKAMI JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Chloe PLANTE Taekwondo AQ Canada Canada
Della HOSPES Tian Dao Sweden Sweden
Donna LANGFORD USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Eirin JAKOBSEN Tveita Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Emma LARSEN Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Gina KIM USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Gloria VELA OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Huai Hsuan HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Iran DIAZ Nacional Taekwondo Olimpico A.C. Karim Mexico Mexico
Jadae BEZANSON LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States United States
Jessica LEE Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
Jia LI Unafilliated China China China
Jordan DODSON Gautreauxs Martial Arts Center United States United States
Leonor LIMA Santos Futebol Clube Brazil Brazil
Logan WEBER Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Madeline FOLGMANN Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Magdalena FERNLUND Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Marah IBRAHIM JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Maria A Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Mina LEE Oakville Taekwondo Club Canada Canada
Monica INGLIS All Star Martial Arts World inc. Canada Canada
Montserrat HERNANDEZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Nahomey JEAN Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Natalie ESTEVEZ NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States United States
Panipak WONGPATTANAKIT THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Paris MUSAPHIR Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Rachel MEYER Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Rosemary NOVAK Unaffiliated United States United States United States
SHAO YU WU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Sarah MALYKKE Risskov Tkd Klub Chung Mou Denmark Denmark
Thea KLING Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Tijana BOGDANOVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Xena BENAVIDEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Yessica WIRYAWAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
jeong-yeon YOON Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Seniors female -57 kg (43)
Class A (43)
Abbey ARDIANA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Abigail HEATON USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Aittana MOYA Club Regatas Lima Peru Peru
Aleksandra RADMILOVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Anna BRAJDIC Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ara WHITE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Arlem AVILA BARRIO OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO A.C. "SANSERGO" Mexico Mexico
Audr GIGU Taekwondo Chutes Chaudi Canada Canada
Audrey ARCHAMBAULT Alliance Taekwondo Canada Canada
Camila CACERES GONZALES Club Atp Peru Peru
Camila BACELAR Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Carly BERGER Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Celydiene CARNEIRO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Courtney O'CONNELL Peak Performance Martial Arts of Iowa United States United States
Devon LEWIS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Emely Johan CARTAGENA Renovates Taekwondo Inc. Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Emily CRAIG Nexgen Taekwondo United States United States
Frederique SANTERRE Club taekwondo Sainte-Foy Canada Canada
Giannina IMHOF USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Hermaliz FLORES Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Indra CRAEN BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM Belgium Belgium
Izabel WARZHAPETIAN ARMENIA NATIONAL TEAM Armenia Armenia
JIMENA BARRANTES VEGA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jennifer GREN Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Klaudija TVARONAVICIUTE LITHUANIA NATIONAL TEAM Lithuania Lithuania
Li Chien CHANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Lijun ZHOU Unafilliated China China China
Lina BACELAR Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Marie MAGNUS NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM Norway Norway
Mayu HAMADA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Natalie LOUREDA Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Nikita GLASNOVIC Toigye TKD Club Malmo Sweden Sweden
Phannapa HARNSUJIN THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Rachel CONNICK Sparta Taekwondo Llc United States United States
Rafaela ARAUJO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Sarah ANZANI Poos Taekwondo United States United States
Sierra CARROLL USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Skylar PARK Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Stacy-Ann JULIEN TTO - UNKNOWN Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Suvi MIKKONEN FINLAND NATIONAL TEAM Finland Finland
Tigist TAMIR United Taekwondo Academy Of Chapel Hill/Carrboro United States United States
Xiaojing WEI Unafilliated China China China
YUN-WEN HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Seniors female -62 kg (39)
Class A (39)
Alana BUNGAY Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Alexis SHEPARD Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Alicia FERRELL CHANG LEES TAE KWON DO CENTER United States United States
Amanda BLUFORD Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Angela CHOI USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Anna MURADYAN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Anya SAGOVNOVIC Academy Of Tkd & Hapkido United States United States
Anya ETTINGER Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
Ashley KRAAYEVELD Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Ashlyn ARNOLD Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
Beatriz INKRATAS Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Bogdana SREDOJEVIC Tri Star Taekwondo Canada Canada
Camille GREEN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Caroline PERSSON Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Cheyenne LEWIS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Csenge PATAKFALVY HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
DIANA LAURA ALVAREZ SUAREZ CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE TAEKWONDO C.S.S. MANUEL AVILA CAMACHO Mexico Mexico
Darian BAKER Cascadia Martial Arts Canada Canada
Elina K Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Fenfen SHAO Unafilliated China China China
Gabrielle ROUSSEAU Taekwondo AQ Canada Canada
Ingibjorg GRETARSDOTTIR UMF Selfoss Iceland Iceland
Julia VASCONCELOS Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Julie ERIKSEN Nesodden Taekwondo Club Norway Norway
Kasumi HIRABAYASHI JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Katya CRAWFORD Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kristin Bjorg HROLFSDOTTIR UMF Selfoss Iceland Iceland
Makayla GORKA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Mari EKEL T Norway Norway
Nian En CAI Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Rachel SPICER Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Sayuri TAKAGAWA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sofia REIS CAPE VERDE NATIONAL TEAM Cape Verde Cape Verde
Stephanie FREEMAN Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Talita DJALMA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Teya DOUGHTY CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Wei WANG Team Henan Province - China China China
YI-CHING LIN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yahaira ARANDA MEX - UNKNOWN Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (29)
Class A (29)
Alyssa URQUHART Parksville Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Amanda GOTSCHALL Total Taekwondo & Fitness Llc United States United States
Aniya LOUISSAINT HAI - UNKNOWN Haiti Haiti
Anna PICHUGINA Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Bethany WACH TIGER ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States United States
Blanca QUEZADA First Taekwondo United States United States
Brieanna HERNANDEZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
CC COZZA East-West Tae Kwon Do Inc. United States United States
Diala BAKI Toigye TKD Club Malmo Sweden Sweden
Elin JOHANSSON Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Eva CALVO GOMEZ SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Hrafnhildur RAFNSDOTTIR Fimleikaf Iceland Iceland
Itzel VELAZQUEZ CHENG WOO HOI SANTA MARTHA Mexico Mexico
Jie SONG Unafilliated China China China
KUAN-YU CHUANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Karen MOOTREY NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States United States
Katherine ALVARADO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Lisette FLORES-SALCIDO CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States United States
Melissa PAGNOTTA Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Nadja SAVKOVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Najia RASOOL Unafilliated Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Paige MC PHERSON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Randi DYNGELAND Keum Gang Taekwondo - Nesttun/Nor Norway Norway
Renee ZHAO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Rosa Alexandra HOWER MELENDEZ Ponce Leones Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Sara ARLEN Vuongs Taekwondo Center United States United States
Valerie LOUREDA PARAGUAY NATIONAL TEAM Paraguay Paraguay
Vivian WEINMAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Yunfei GUO Unafilliated China China China
Seniors female -73 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Aida MARTINEZ GONZALEZ SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Ariana SANTOS CAPE VERDE NATIONAL TEAM Cape Verde Cape Verde
Cassie BERGER Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Chen ZHANG Unafilliated China China China
DONESHKA MITCHEL DIAZ NARANJO Moo Duk Kwan Reforma Mexico Mexico
Danielle ENNETT Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Gabriela HERCULANO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Gizem CAMKIRAN Club Taekwondo Laval Canada Canada
Grammatiki CHRISTIDOU Eordaiki Dynami Greece Greece
Jennifer CARDINAL U.S. Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Jenniffer GON Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Jordan STEWART POWER KIX MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Lakin LOUISO Kentucky Taekwondo and Fitness Academy Inc. United States United States
Lulu NIU Team Henan Province - China China China
Madelynn GORMAN-SHORE The Rock Taekwondo Sport Center United States United States
Milica MANDIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Nathalie ILIESCO CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Raphaella GALACHO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Sanaz SHAHBAZI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sarah PRIDE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Tasha PRUTER Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Tatiana FRANCISCHETTI Givans Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Victoria AVILA Taekwondo Chung Do Kwan De Mexico. A.C. Mexico Mexico
Wendy LOUIE High Performance Taekwondo Center United States United States
YU-TING SHEN Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yann Yeu CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Seniors female +73 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Aniela GARDZIOLA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Annelisse VELAZQUEZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Asia DOFAT NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States United States
Casey ARDERN Tactical Taekwondo Canada Canada
Chelsea HOBDAY Tans Taekwondo Australia Australia
Gabriele SIQUEIRA Bang Taekwondo Club Brazil Brazil
Iseabel JONES Cascadia Martial Arts Canada Canada
Jackie GALLOWAY USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Lynda LAURIN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Nisha RAWAL NEPAL NATIONAL TEAM Nepal Nepal
Rosanna SIMON ALAMO SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Taylor RAMIREZ Twin Tigers Martial Arts United States United States
Ting Hsia MA CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
VERONICA RYU PHI - UNKNOWN Philippines Philippines
Seniors male -54 kg (51)
Class A (51)
Adriano ALVES Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Alon REYES Kings Combat Sports / Progression Team United States United States
Anas SGHIR Club de D Canada Canada
Andrew GOROVOY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Angel Felipe MARTINEZ Dynamic Martial Arts Center Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Antonio SANDOVAL OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States United States
Austin TRAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
BRIAN JOSE MORA FLORES COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Brandon FLETCHER Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Chen Yu WANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Clayton DOS SANTOS Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
David KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Dennis GONZALEZ COLON Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Enrique VAZQUEZ Redemption TKD Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Heiner OVIEDO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Hyoma HARA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Isaac ROJAS Champyon Taekwondo Usa United States United States
JONATHAN KIM Modern Day Knights United States United States
Jack WOOLLEY South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
James HOWE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
James FERMAINT MUNET Dynamic Martial Arts Center Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jesus RIVERA VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Joan NUNEZ Esc. De los Deportes - Carolina Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
John LANTINO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jose Carlos GARCIA BERNAL SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Juancarlos NORZAGARAY-GARCIA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Leonardo CORNELI Taekwondo Laurentides Canada Canada
Malik DOBSON Shims Martial Arts Academy United States United States
Martijn WILLEMSEN BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM Belgium Belgium
Mourad LAACHRAOUI Abft Team Belgium Belgium
Moustapha KAMA SENEGAL NATIONAL TEAM Senegal Senegal
Mynor CHANAX Unaffiliated Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala
NI-CHUEH CHANG Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Nicolas MIGNEAULT Taekwondo Villeneuve Canada Canada
PREETAM - INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
Paulo MELO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Presley JOHNSON Tans Taekwondo Australia Australia
Qichen TANG First Taekwondo United States United States
Ramnarong SAWEKWIHAREE THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Rayshawn SMITH GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States United States
Rex FLOYD Poos Taekwondo United States United States
Ryuta MATSUI JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Ryuya MATSUI JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Sadoc G NEGRON SANCHEZ IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Seth WILDER NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Shrendere SHEOBARAN SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
Tony GAUSE PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States United States
Van Mitchel S. BACTISTA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Vince Patrick GAMBOA Premier Taekwondo Canada Canada
Yasmel PEREZ Master Yosvany Taekwondo United States United States
ZAYD CARREON Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -58 kg (57)
Class A (57)
Abdelhadi SROUR JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Abdoul Aziz DIALLO SENEGAL NATIONAL TEAM Senegal Senegal
Adrian DEL RIO GUERRERO SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Alejandro BRAVO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Alejandro RODRIGUEZ Club Regatas Lima Peru Peru
Alexandre LAVALLEE Academie d''Arts Martiaux St-Leonard Canada Canada
Ali OTHMAN JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Anfernee ABRIL Renovates Taekwondo Inc. Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Austin MARTIN Olympian Chung Do Kwan Inc. United States United States
Bernardo NORZAGARAY-GARCIA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Cedric GENEST Club taekwondo Sainte-Foy Canada Canada
Cesar RODRIGUEZ ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Chen XIAO Unafilliated China China China
Chris ALVAREZ Peak Performance United States United States
Christian LIU U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Dac Thang NGUYEN Alliance Taekwondo Canada Canada
Edwin Jr DRUMMOND USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Evandro SILVA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Frank PAOLINI NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Fredrik LINDSTR Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Hamzah AMRO JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Isaac WEINTRAUB Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Isah Abubakar ADAMU NGR - UNKNOWN Nigeria Nigeria
JOSE ANTONIO NAVARRO VALDES VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Jake SALGADO DIAZ IDS Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jayvan Mairick JANSEN ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
Jesus TORTOSA CABRERA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Jimbrey John CHUA USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Joshua VUONG-SALAMANCA CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States United States
Kaloyan BINEV BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ken JIN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kristian PETROVSKI Myung`s Taekwondo Academy - Markham Canada Canada
Leon GLASNOVIC Toigye TKD Club Malmo Sweden Sweden
Liam MCCRACKEN ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States United States
Luiz NETO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Mahamadou TOUREY NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Manuel CHAVEZ MEX - UNKNOWN Mexico Mexico
Marvin MANULAT High Performance Taekwondo Center United States United States
Meisam RAFIEI Gl Iceland Iceland
Nathan CORONA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
PO-CHENG LIU Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Quinn SIMPSON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Richard GAO Academie d''Arts Martiaux St-Leonard Canada Canada
Salaheddine BENSALEH BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM Belgium Belgium
Salvador LANDEO CHOY Tanaka Tkd Club Peru Peru
Seiya HIGASHIJIMA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Sergio SUZUKI JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Shane BRITTON Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
Sherman CAMPBELL Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
Stefan TRANTALOVSKI Myung`s Taekwondo Academy - Markham Canada Canada
Tawin HANPRAB THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Timothy SNOW PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States United States
Toshitaka MAEDA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Tyler MIYAGISHIMA Salims Taekwondo Center United States United States
Usman SULAIMAN NGR - UNKNOWN Nigeria Nigeria
Yoidoel ROSARIO FIGUEROA ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Yuuki JO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Seniors male -63 kg (73)
Class A (73)
Adalberto NETO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Alejandro CHANG US TIGERS United States United States
Alex FALGAS FISCHER SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Alvis DOMINGUEZ PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
Amin HOURFAR Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Andre BRYANT Knockout Martial Arts United States United States
Benjamin SNOW PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States United States
Brett MACDOUGALL Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Brian SOLORIO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
CARLOS KASPER SILVA Unafilliated Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
CHIA-HSIN HO CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Camron STEPHENSON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Charles BUSET POWER KIX MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Chris LO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Cody CONRAN First Taekwondo United States United States
Connor GIDDENS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Daiki NAGATA JPN - UNKNOWN Japan Japan
Damian VILLA CENTRO DE ENTRENAMIENTO MARCIAL | CENTRAL Mexico Mexico
David SOY T.A.S Black Belt Academy Inc. United States United States
Deni ANDRUN RAZIC Taekwondo Club Osvit Croatia Croatia
Dylan NADLER Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
ELISEO RAMOS Shins Martial Arts Institute United States United States
Edgaras ABROMAVICIUS LITHUANIA NATIONAL TEAM Lithuania Lithuania
Emanuel RODRIGUEZ NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE United States United States
Ethan JENKINS Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo Canada Canada
Fouad EL-CHEMALI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Fredrik GLIMMARK Ostermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb Sweden Sweden
George EL CHEMALI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Hans PRUTER Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jackson CARROLL HP Atlantic Taekwondo Centre Canada Canada
Jaouad ACHAB BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM Belgium Belgium
Jermaine JAMES Red Tiger Martial Arts United States United States
Joel GONZALEZ BONILLA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Juan FLORES Renovates Taekwondo Inc. Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Juan Jose SOTO ARRIETA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juan Pablo ORTEGA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Justin CHOY Sport TKD Canada Canada
Kuang Wu HOU CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Kyle POWERS U.S. Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Lucas NEVES Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Lucas FAUSTO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Luis OROZCO CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States United States
Malakai AYI-BONTE Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD. Canada Canada
Marcos CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Marcus MUNDAY NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States United States
Melk SILVA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Miguel Angel PEREZ Ponce Leones Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Nutthawee KLOMPONG THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Olie BURTON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Page BATES NON-AFFILIATED - NEW MEXICO United States United States
Pasqualino GALLUCCI Taekwondo 4Masters Canada Canada
Patrick HALL USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ra`Ad THABET JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Raphael GIGUERE Taekwondo Chutes Chaudi Canada Canada
Richard KANOUS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Romandeep PADDA Red Phoenix Taekwondo Canada Canada
Ruben GARCIA ORTIZ SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Samson EDWIN NGR - UNKNOWN Nigeria Nigeria
Samuel COUTU Club de Beauport Canada Canada
Seddik MEGRAOUI Academie d''Arts Martiaux St-Leonard Canada Canada
Siddhartha King BHAT Durham Taekwondo/Karate Martial Arts Inc. Canada Canada
Skye BATTENBERG USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Sohwon KIM Peak Performance United States United States
Steven THOMPSON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Steven BOWMAN II TRIPLE C TAEKWONDO United States United States
Sung Ho PARK LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States United States
Travis BRAZIL Red Tiger Martial Arts United States United States
Tucker PRANTE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Tyler BRAZIL Red Tiger Martial Arts United States United States
VINCENT MENG Total Taekwondo & Fitness Llc United States United States
William JACKSON GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States United States
William RODGERS Sport TKD Canada Canada
William DA SILVA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Seniors male -68 kg (66)
Class A (66)
AARON ALEJANDRO ARANDA SIMENTAL MEX - UNKNOWN Mexico Mexico
ALEXIS CASTRO GONZALEZ PLAZA SAULO Mexico Mexico
Abdullah EID USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Adan RIVAS UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS WTF TAEKWONDO CLUB United States United States
Ahmed ABOELELA AHMED Ommaal Club Port Said Egypt Egypt
Akil WALKER Tae Kwon V Academy United States United States
Alexander COVERT NON-AFFILIATED - MICHIGAN United States United States
Alexander ORTIZ Asoc. Endeavour Peru Peru
Amandip PADDA Red Phoenix Taekwondo Canada Canada
Andres ZELAYA Unaffiliated Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala
Andrew SNOW PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States United States
Arthur KWAK USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Balla DIEYE SENEGAL NATIONAL TEAM Senegal Senegal
Bernard LORDE Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Bryan NAVARRO Academy Of Taekwondo & Hapkido #2 United States United States
Connor DASILVA Kicks for Kids Burlington Canada Canada
Daniel BORON Nexgen Taekwondo United States United States
Dave BOUFFARD Taekwondo AQ Canada Canada
David REITZ Midwest Tae Kwon Do United States United States
David MIRANDA ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Davilani CUNHA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Davyd CABRERA CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States United States
DeMarcus PHILIZAIRE Supreme Martial Arts United States United States
EUTERILDES RODRIGUES J Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Georgios KARAVASILIS Whiteway's Taekwondo Australia Australia
Gianmarco MOSCHIN Taekwondo Citt Italy Italy
HONG -LIN CHEN Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
He ZHANG Team Henan Province - China China China
Hunter CARROLL HP Atlantic Taekwondo Centre Canada Canada
Ismael YACOUBA NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Jacob CHUNG U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Jacob GRACE America Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Javier PEREZ POLO SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Jomo MBELE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jorano SNIP SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
Joshua LIU U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States United States
Joshua CLEGHORN Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
Kaito OSANAI JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Kevin LIVINGSTONE Toigye TKD Club Malmo Sweden Sweden
Kyle MILES Roman Martial Arts United States United States
Linus LINDEN Toigye TKD Club Malmo Sweden Sweden
Linus SJOEDIN Soo Shim Taekwondo o Hapkidoklubb Sweden Sweden
Luis COLON Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Masanojo HONMA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
Mikael BERG T Norway Norway
Milad MOGHASSEM HAMIDI Alborz Iran Iran
Miles KIFFMANN Kiffmanns Maui Elite Taekwondo Center Llc. United States United States
Mitko DZHORDZHEV BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM Bulgaria Bulgaria
Nicholas PIGOZZI Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Nyle NICHOLS Supreme Martial Arts United States United States
Redhouane MALEK CAN - UNKNOWN Canada Canada
Rehman MOGHAL Grorud Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Ryo YAMADA JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM Japan Japan
SERGIO IBARRA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Santos AKHILELE NGR - UNKNOWN Nigeria Nigeria
Si Mohamed KETBI Abft Team Belgium Belgium
Sigurdur PALSSON Fimleikaf Iceland Iceland
Terrence JENNINGS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Thomas GATER Team Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tosh VAN DIJK SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
Victor Oscar MARTINEZ SILVA Ponce Leones Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Vithu UTHAYASINGHAM Tveita Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
WEI LIN LIAO CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Walter Lee GRANT GRANT CHESAPEAKE TKD United States United States
YU-JEN HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yosvel PEREZ Master Yosvany Taekwondo United States United States
Seniors male -74 kg (45)
Class A (45)
Adama CAYENNE Oakville Taekwondo Club Canada Canada
Alejandro GONZALEZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Andrew PARK Tae Ryong Park Academy Canada Canada
Aurimas KLEMAS LTU - UNKNOWN Lithuania Lithuania
Bruno Castro SILVA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Bryan MORALES COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Cameron REPPERT USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Carlos A. PRADO GRACIANI Academy Of Martial Arts United States United States
Christopher KEARNS Team Force Tkd United States United States
Daniel QUESADA BARRERA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Dondrell Jr BROWN Supreme Martial Arts United States United States
Eloi PARADIS DESCHENES Taekwondo AQ Canada Canada
Gabriel Orn GRETARSSON Fimleikaf Iceland Iceland
Ghenadii BITCO ROMANIA NATIONAL TEAM Romania Romania
Gorame KARE Unafilliated Senegal Senegal Senegal
Hama ALZOUMA NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Hameed DAKROUB Koubeissi Taekwondo School United States United States
Henrique MOURA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
JAVIER GOMEZ USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
James CHOI Skc Martial Arts Center United States United States
Jaysen ISHIDA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jesse EARLL Missoula Taekwondo Center United States United States
Jose Antonio ROSILLO ATENCIA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Joseph RODRIGUEZ Peak Performance United States United States
Joshua WILSON KTA Mint Hill United States United States
Junio SOUSA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Justus GAGNON Kicks for Kids Canada Canada
KEVIN MAURICIO DIAZ NARANJO Moo Duk Kwan Reforma Mexico Mexico
Kai CAYENNE Oakville Taekwondo Club Canada Canada
Keven SAINT JEAN Taekwondo Villeneuve Canada Canada
Matthew KLEIN Total Taekwondo & Fitness Llc United States United States
Matthew STEWART Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Nathan RODGERS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Nicholas CORTEN BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM Belgium Belgium
Niklas POLAND Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Samuel NORTHEY Tans Taekwondo Australia Australia
Sean DAVIES Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
Shaksham KARKI NEPAL NATIONAL TEAM Nepal Nepal
TSUNG YEH YANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Teodor GEORGIEV BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM Bulgaria Bulgaria
Thomas RAHIMI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Tyler BROWN Supreme Martial Arts United States United States
Victor ASP Grorud Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Vitor LIMA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Wardell SAMOTSHOZO POWER KIX MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
Seniors male -80 kg (39)
Class A (39)
Ahmed SOLIMAN Ommaal Club Port Said Egypt Egypt
Aleksandar RADOJKOVIC Taekwondo Oberndorf Austria Austria
Andr DE OLIVEIRA BILIA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Bara'a ALHUSAMI JOR - UNKNOWN Jordan Jordan
Bryan SUAREZ Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Cedric NDZOULI Club taekwondo Sainte-Foy Canada Canada
Christopher ILIESCO Club taekwondo Sainte-Foy Canada Canada
Connor WILSON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Darrell WOODARD Peak Performance Fl United States United States
Duncan CORDRY USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Elvis BARBOSA Olimpus Taekwondo Institute Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Ernest SAMOTSHOZO REMARCK SPORT TAEKWONDO (RST) United States United States
Giavero SABAJO SUR - UNKNOWN Uzbekistan, SUR
Uzbekistan, SUR
HITINUI TEAI FRENCH POLYNESIA NATIONAL TEAM French Polynesia French Polynesia
Jared REED Unaffiliated United States United States United States
John ASP NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM Norway Norway
Jordan RELFORD USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Joshua FLETCHER Oahu Taekwondo Center United States United States
Ke REN Unafilliated China China China
Kelvyn PINCHERLI HLD Taekwondo CA Canada Canada
Kristmundur GISLASON ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM Iceland Iceland
Luis PEREZ Redemption TKD Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Matthew GALLAGHER PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States United States
Maxime POTVIN Club de Beauport Canada Canada
Nash MALICDAN PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States United States
Nick YATES USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Pedro LEON WTU FANCISCO VILLA Mexico Mexico
Peter CONNICK Sparta Taekwondo Llc United States United States
Ramon RUIZ DOMENECH SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Raul MARTINEZ GARCIA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Richard Andre ORDEMANN NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM Norway Norway
Rodny MONDELUS HAI - UNKNOWN Haiti Haiti
Rui WANG Team Henan Province - China China China
Saturday BASHIR NGR - UNKNOWN Nigeria Nigeria
Stefano Panos HOVNANIAN Durham Taekwondo/Karate Martial Arts Inc. Canada Canada
Stephon Cartrell FREEMAN FIVE RINGS MARTIAL ARTS LLC United States United States
Taylor REED Unaffiliated United States United States United States
WEI-TING LIU CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
fung CHEUNG Tactical Taekwondo Canada Canada
Seniors male -87 kg (32)
Class A (32)
Andrew CUNNANE All Star Martial Arts World inc. Canada Canada
Bjorn THORLEIFSSON UMF Selfoss Iceland Iceland
Brandon IVEY US TIGERS United States United States
Brian RUIDIAZ Esc. De los Deportes - Carolina Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Christian SUH Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Daniel ROS G SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Eirik BRATLI Tveita Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Eric MASTROLONARDO Modern Day Knights United States United States
Eric ONEN UGA - UNKNOWN Uganda Uganda
Gary WILLIAMS SANCHEZ TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE United States United States
Hanssel LLANOS NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Haotian LIU Team Henan Province - China China China
Hidenori EBATA JPN - UNKNOWN Japan Japan
JIAN-PU CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
JUAN PABLO LOPEZ NICARAGUA NATIONAL TEAM Nicaragua Nicaragua
Jaccob LLOYD Total Taekwondo & Fitness Llc United States United States
Jayson GRANT JAMAICA NATIONAL TEAM Jamaica Jamaica
Jo CHAVES Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Jordan STEWART Young Choung Taekwondo HQ Canada Canada
Kenneth AULT NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States United States
Kevin HUYNH Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Lucas OLIVEIRA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Mahmoud SAID EGY - UNKNOWN Egypt Egypt
Manoel FILHO Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Mohammed EL KHARZAZI PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States United States
Mohammed ELHATRI T Norway Norway
Philip RIPEPI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Salim ODEN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Travis TYSON USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Viet NGUYEN NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States United States
Vincent GOURDEAU Club de Beauport Canada Canada
Yassine TRABELSI Unafilliated Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male +87 kg (28)
Class A (28)
ANTONIO BAZALDUA Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Abdoul ISSOUFOU NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Bobby DARVISH Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Edson BREEDY TTO - UNKNOWN Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Gabriel DIAZ Redemption TKD Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Haukur Dadi GUDMUNDSSON Fimleikaf Iceland Iceland
Hongyi SUN Unafilliated China China China
Jonathan HEALY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jose Joel ALBARRAN Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jung Jin KIM Professional Taekwondo Center United States United States
Kareem MARTIN Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
Kenneth SALINAS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Kevin HATT Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Maicon SIQUEIRA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Mamadou Bassirou THIAM JD Taekwondo Inc Canada Canada
Marc Andre BERGERON Taekwondo AQ Canada Canada
Marko DJURICIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Nick BAYHI USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Oleg KUZNETCOV Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Paul MCFARQUHAR Mr. Whites Taekwondo United States United States
Roman KUZNETSOV Unaffiliated Russia Russia Russia
Sanon TUDOR HAITI NATIONAL TEAM Haiti Haiti
Shaun CLARK HARRISBURG INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO INC. United States United States
Stephen LAMBDIN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Tuarai HERY FRENCH POLYNESIA NATIONAL TEAM French Polynesia French Polynesia
Wade MARKS Tactical Taekwondo Canada Canada
Zeph PUTNAM II REMARCK SPORT TAEKWONDO (RST) United States United States
kevin Gustavo ESPINOZA CALDERON Unafilliated Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
Poomsae - Individual - 1st Senior female kg (47)
Class A (47)
AHRA JO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Alina BENSON U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - WEST OLYMPIA United States United States
Amy LYKIM Tiger Kims World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Arelis MEDINA Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Ayasha SHAKYA Unafilliated Nepal Nepal Nepal
Bo Rah BROUSSARD Chois Traditional Taekwondo Academy United States United States
CHIA-EN SU CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
CHIAO-WEN CHIANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Carissa FU Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Catherine TONG USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Christine NA MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States United States
Chrixy LAM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ejin KIM NB Taekwondo United States United States
Essi LABART Taekwondourheilijat 2011 Finland Finland
Euressa COSMIANO Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Frances SANTARINA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
GYOURI KIM USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Grecia URZUA ARMAKOR TAE KWON DO TOCHTEPETL Mexico Mexico
HSIANG TING CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Hilary MONACO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Hwa-yeong PARK Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Hyeeun KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Iris KANG Eagle Taekwondo United States United States
Isabelle BIZZARRO NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States United States
JING-JIUAN HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Ji-min UM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Justine BERRY Chois Traditional Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Kaitlyn SWEENEY Yong In Usa United States United States
Kan-Yu LIN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Lina BACELAR Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
Megan CASH U.S. World Class Taekwondo - Sherwood United States United States
Min-sin LI Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Randa COUZZART Roman Martial Arts United States United States
Rena COUZZART Roman Martial Arts United States United States
Renee ZHAO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sarah CHAN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
So-young KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Soo-hee KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Sophie GRANT World Champion Taekwondo-Woodbridge Town United States United States
Susan LENZ US Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Thanh-Van HUYNH Unaffiliated United States United States United States
WEN-HSUAN LIAO CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
YI-HSUAN CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
YING-HSIAN LEE CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yi-Chen LU CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yu En TSAI CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Zulema IBA AETKDEM Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - 1st Senior male kg (38)
Class A (38)
Brandon IVEY US TIGERS United States United States
CHENG GANG LI CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
CHIA-JUANG HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
CHIEN-CHUAN CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
CHING CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
David CHAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
David NONHOFF MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States United States
Edward JEONG US Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Gabriel DETLES U.S. West Coast Taekwondo Gresham United States United States
Gunsoo KIM NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States United States
HONG -LIN CHEN Unafilliated Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Harold MARTINEZ Flying V Athletic Center United States United States
Harry NGUYEN Quang Trung Martial Arts Institute United States United States
Hyeonjong AHN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Hyun-woon KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Hyunwoo DO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jae-won LEE Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Jesse EARLL Missoula Taekwondo Center United States United States
Jewoong JEONG Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
Kenneth DOAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kody HAN Chin Woo Quan Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Kyle MILES Roman Martial Arts United States United States
Liam MCCRACKEN ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States United States
MING-YANG HSIEH CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Michael CHO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Min-ho JANG Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Min-kang KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Pasqualino GALLUCCI Taekwondo 4Masters Canada Canada
Pon YEH CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Princeton RUSH Unaffiliated United States United States United States
SIOU-MING CHANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
SYED TAHA NASEEM PAKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM Pakistan Pakistan
Sebastian CHOI Team Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Seong-won JANG Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
TIEN-CHENG TSAI CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
WEI CHIEH CHANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
YUN-ZHONG MA CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
keon-woo KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Senior female kg (2)
Class A (2)
Grecia URZUA ARMAKOR TAE KWON DO TOCHTEPETL Mexico Mexico
Najia RASOOL Unafilliated Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Senior male kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kenneth DOAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 - P20 female kg (1)
Class P20 (1)
Shania HERSHEY CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY LLC United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 - P20 male kg (4)
Class P20 (4)
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Damien HERSHEY CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY LLC United States United States
Eric WRIGHT CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY LLC United States United States
Juan SANCHEZ OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States United States
Poomsae - Pair - 1st Pair female kg (19)
Class A (19)
Amy LYKIM Tiger Kims World Class Taekwondo United States United States
CHIA-EN SU CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
CHIAO-WEN CHIANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Carissa FU Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Chrixy LAM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Emily WEISS World Champion Taekwondo - West Port United States United States
Hyeeun KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
JING-JIUAN HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Ji-min UM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Kan-Yu LIN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Megan YI USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Sarah CHAN USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Soo-hee KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Susan LENZ US Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Thanh-Van HUYNH Unaffiliated United States United States United States
WEN-HSUAN LIAO CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
YI-HSUAN CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yi-Chen LU CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yu En TSAI CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Poomsae - Pair - 1st Pair male kg (19)
Class A (19)
CHENG GANG LI CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
CHIA-JUANG HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
CHIEN-CHUAN CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
David CHAN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Gunsoo KIM NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States United States
Harry NGUYEN Quang Trung Martial Arts Institute United States United States
Hyun-woon KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Hyunwoo DO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jae-won LEE Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Jewoong JEONG Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
Kody HAN Chin Woo Quan Taekwondo Academy United States United States
MING-YANG HSIEH CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Michael CHO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Min-ho JANG Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Pon YEH CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
SIOU-MING CHANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
WEI CHIEH CHANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
YUN-ZHONG MA CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
keon-woo KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Poomsae - Team - 1st Team female kg (16)
Class A (16)
Catherine TONG USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Emily WEISS World Champion Taekwondo - West Port United States United States
Euressa COSMIANO Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
Frances SANTARINA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
HSIANG TING CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Hilary MONACO USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ji-min UM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Kan-Yu LIN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Megan YI USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Monina DIZON Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Soo-hee KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Susan LENZ US Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
YI-HSUAN CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
YING-HSIAN LEE CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yi-Chen LU CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yu En TSAI CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Poomsae - Team - 1st Team male kg (14)
Class A (14)
CHENG GANG LI CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
CHIA-JUANG HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
CHING CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Edward JEONG US Tae Kwon Do Center United States United States
Gunsoo KIM NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States United States
Hyeonjong AHN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Hyun-woon KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Jae-won LEE Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Jewoong JEONG Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
Min-ho JANG Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Pon YEH CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
SIOU-MING CHANG CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
TIEN-CHENG TSAI CHINESE TAIPEI NATIONAL TEAM Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
keon-woo KIM Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Poomsae - Individual - Over 30 - P20 male kg (1)
Class P20 (1)
Guillermo ERAZO SCHAUER HONDURAS NATIONAL TEAM Honduras Honduras
Poomsae - Individual - 2nd Senior female kg (14)
Class A (14)
Amber MURPHY USMAF United States United States
Chloe Marie MERCADO Elite Tkd Center ? Lakewood/L.A./Wilshire/La Crescenta/Chino United States United States
GEORGINA LEDEZMA VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Hyejin JUNG Taekwon Kids United States United States
IVONNE SANTA CRUZ VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Jessica FABUS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jessica Mari AYRES DOWONGYULEUI USA United States United States
Jin-a MOON Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Kathy DO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Marilyn HADA El Dorado Hills Taekwondo United States United States
Na ZHANG Unafilliated China China China
Sanne JENSEN Skanderborg Tkd Klub Denmark Denmark
Sunmi JUNG Olympic Taekwondo Academy United States United States
VERONICA RYU PHI - UNKNOWN Philippines Philippines
Poomsae - Individual - 2nd Senior male kg (13)
Class A (13)
Abdou Bakh DIOP SENEGAL NATIONAL TEAM Senegal Senegal
Choung Hwan RYU Ongs Taekwondo United States United States
Dara SIASSI Soneca Martial Arts United States United States
Jin KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Johnny NGUYEN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Justin WANG Just Taekwondo United States United States
Kwangjin HA World Champion Taekwondo-Fairfield Town United States United States
Minki SEONG USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Muhammad CHISHTI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Viet NGUYEN NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States United States
Xinmin FAN Unafilliated China China China
YASIR JAVED PAKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM Pakistan Pakistan
Zhongmin GUO Unafilliated China China China
Poomsae - Pair - 2nd Pair female kg (8)
Class A (8)
Deb HOMMER World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Elva ADAMS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jennifer GLAGOLA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jennifer HOWARD DOWONGYULEUI USA United States United States
Jessica Mari AYRES DOWONGYULEUI USA United States United States
Kristi GEORGE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sunmi JUNG Olympic Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Young-A KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Poomsae - Pair - 2nd Pair male kg (8)
Class A (8)
Chris HILLYER Ko Martial Arts United States United States
Garth COOLEY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Johnny NGUYEN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Kwangjin HA World Champion Taekwondo-Fairfield Town United States United States
Minki SEONG USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Pok Sun YANG Yang Masters United Tkd Center United States United States
William GAMBLE World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Zhongmin GUO Unafilliated China China China
Poomsae - Team - 2nd Team female kg (6)
Class A (6)
Elva ADAMS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jessica FABUS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Jessica Mari AYRES DOWONGYULEUI USA United States United States
Kathy DO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ly-Huong NGO Lcs World Taekwondo USA#3 United States United States
Thoa NGUYEN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Poomsae - Team - 2nd Team male kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALTAF AZIZ MALIK PAKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM Pakistan Pakistan
Choung Hwan RYU Ongs Taekwondo United States United States
Jeong-hwan NO Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Jin KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jung-sun LEE Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Justin WANG Just Taekwondo United States United States
MALIK AZAM KHAN PAKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM Pakistan Pakistan
Muhammad CHISHTI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Pok Sun YANG Yang Masters United Tkd Center United States United States
YASIR JAVED PAKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM Pakistan Pakistan
Zhongmin GUO Unafilliated China China China
dongkwan SHIN Non-Affiliated-Arizona United States United States
Ultra (33 - 45) female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cheryl FLORENDO MASTER SHONS TAE KWON DO United States United States
Ultra (33 - 45) female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Donna LANGFORD USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ultra (33 - 45) female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ann BOYLE USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Karen MOOTREY NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States United States
Katie SPOO Has Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Sonia ROMAN RODRIGUEZ Ponce Leones Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Ultra (33 - 45) female +67 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Anne GRAHAM Missoula Taekwondo Center United States United States
Jennifer CARDINAL U.S. Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Rachel WILSON Jeong Sool Kwan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Sanaz SHAHBAZI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sarah PRIDE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Suzie WALGRAVE TIGER ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States United States
VERONICA RYU PHI - UNKNOWN Philippines Philippines
Ultra (33 - 45) male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Keun Yeong PARK USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ultra (33 - 45) male -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Bret MISCHLICH Martinez Brothers Taekwondo United States United States
Eko ONGGOSANUSI NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Gino BARGHI Raymond Mourad Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Milad MOGHASSEM HAMIDI Alborz Iran Iran
Pascal SARAH MARTINIQUE NATIONAL TEAM Martinique Martinique
Rehman MOGHAL Grorud Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Robert BELFON Champion Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Vahid LATIFPOUR Tian Dao Sweden Sweden
Ultra (33 - 45) male -80 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Dara SIASSI Soneca Martial Arts United States United States
John CONNELLY UTC Martial Arts Australia Australia
Paul-Brian MCREYNOLDS USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Robert HONNINGDALSNES Grorud Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Ryan BELL Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Vinicius OLIVEIRA Unaffiliated Brazil Brazil Brazil
joaquin PINKARD USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ultra (33 - 45) male +80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Caleb CALDWELL NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States United States
Eric LINK USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Gary WILLIAMS SANCHEZ TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE United States United States
Kareem MARTIN Non-Affiliated-Alabama United States United States
Mark WARBURTON Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Stewart CRIGHTON Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - 1st Master female kg (18)
Class A (18)
Angela PULLEN Als Black Belt Club United States United States
Anne GRAHAM Missoula Taekwondo Center United States United States
Audrey GAGNAIRE World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Barbara JACKSON MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States United States
Catherine FINKELSTEIN LEES US TAEKWONDO United States United States
Deb HOMMER World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Elva ADAMS Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Haiyan ZHAO Unafilliated China China China
Jan TRIGG Champions Taekwondo Inc. United States United States
Jennifer GLAGOLA Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Jennifer MITCHELL NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States United States
Jennifer HRUSKA World Taekwondo Academy Inc. United States United States
Joelyn NOWLIN SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Krista DANIELEWICZ NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States United States
Ly-Huong NGO Lcs World Taekwondo USA#3 United States United States
Melinda LARR USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Rommy HUBNER THORNE Club Regatas Lima Peru Peru
Thoa NGUYEN Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - 1st Master male kg (13)
Class A (13)
Armand MORIN NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States United States
Chi LUONG Oriental Moo-Do School United States United States
Chris HILLYER Ko Martial Arts United States United States
FELIPE GARDOQUI LOPEZ VON NACHER TAEKWONDO GARZASADA Mexico Mexico
Garth COOLEY Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Gino BARGHI Raymond Mourad Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Jeong-hwan NO Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Jung-sun LEE Unaffiliated Republic of Korea South Korea South Korea
Pok Sun YANG Yang Masters United Tkd Center United States United States
RUBBEN KOFI LOLLY First Taekwondo United States United States
Seong Tae KIM TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States United States
Seung Hee SHUN TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States United States
Taewon JUNG Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ultra (46+) female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Deborah STEPHENSON USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Ultra (46+) female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Joelyn NOWLIN SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States United States
Ultra (46+) female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Wendy LOUIE High Performance Taekwondo Center United States United States
Ultra (46+) male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
John LANTINO Champions Taekwondo Bellmore United States United States
Taewon JUNG Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Ultra (46+) male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Arnar BRAGASON ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM Iceland Iceland
Brian HEUSSER Wung Lee (S.K.) Taekwondo United States United States
Jeffrey HEEREMA Asian Sun Taekwondo United States United States
Ultra (46+) male +80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Armand MORIN NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States United States
Cy ZAMANI Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Dan DENUCCIO The Dojang World Training Center United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - 2nd Master female kg (5)
Class A (5)
Barbara BRAND Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Belinda CO North Shore Taekwondo Canada Canada
Kristi GEORGE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sylvie ROUQUIE Hwarang Jerusalem Israel Israel
Thu DOOLITTLE Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - 2nd Master male kg (8)
Class A (8)
Christopher COVERT Olympian Chung Do Kwan Inc. United States United States
Eun ig LEE LEES US TAEKWONDO United States United States
Kiho JEONG Kat Taekwondo (Korean America Taekwondo Academy) United States United States
Luis FLORES Club Regatas Lima Peru Peru
Philippe MONTOSI Ac. Arts Martiaux De Toulouse France France
Ronald SOUTHWICK Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Sung Hee DO Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Tyrone ANUB Robinsons Taekwondo - Roseville United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - 3rd Master female kg (3)
Class A (3)
Diana HUNT Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Julie TREGEAGLE PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States United States
Susan CRONIN BLUE WAVE TAEKWONDO United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - 3rd Master male kg (7)
Class A (7)
Brad HOLLENBAUGH Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Choncie REID REIDS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States United States
Dave PRATT Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Donald COTTEE KTA Northwest United States United States
Jae Jin KANG USA - UNKNOWN United States United States
Kent NICKELL NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States United States
William GAMBLE World Taekwondo Academy United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - 4th Master female kg (1)
Class A (1)
Erica LINTHORST Unaffiliated United States United States United States
Poomsae - Individual - 4th Master male kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bruce GALLUP World Champion Taekwondo-North Haven Town United States United States
Chi DUONG Unaffiliated United States United States United States