Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNAT IDF CADETS ET JUNIORS - COUPE IDF BENJAMINS

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 March 2017
  • 12 March 2017
  • Deadline
  • 19 February 2017
  • Competitors
  • 502 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase Paul Mahier - 2 avenue Hector Berlioz
  • 78190
  • TRAPPES
  • France France

Catégories d'age :
Championnat : Cadets et Juniors masculins et féminins
Coupe : Benjamins masculins et féminins

Downloads

Cadets_Juniors_BenjaminsCadets_Juniors_Benjamins

Competitors (502)

Benjamin female -17 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Celine SOORIYKUMRAW FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CAMELIA ZAHIR USNSP NEMOURS France France
CHAIMA GUERTIN Moving city France France
INDIRA ARAYE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Ines BENICHOU AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Lina MECHOUAR TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Mayliss Moreau Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Syan EXILIE FANS 93 TKD France France
sadya SISSOKO TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Anissa ZAHIM Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
CHAIMAA AMELHAYI ASTR LE LOI France France
Cathy DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
DJENET MOKRANI ASTR LE LOI France France
Ines BAHOU Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
KAYLIYA BLEMAND TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
KIARA BARROSO T.C.T.N. NOGENT SUR MARNE France France
Lea Babet INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MARIA MOUICI ASTR LE LOI France France
Manel KASSE-GRUET VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
RAMAISSA MOUSSAOUI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
TAHNEE-AELE RIGAH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
TINA IZEM ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Wassila BENOMARI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
bouaboud Elly Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
lina haif tkd goussainville France France
merlisa CIDE TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
soundous lekrichi tkd goussainville France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AURELIA ALLOUCHE-PORTE ASTR LE LOI France France
Chance N'Guessan PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Debur Meissa Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Fatima Mendy Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Halim Romane Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Hassanati Otchoumou-Herelle Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Ilyana Dujardin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
KAURY-SIAN RIGAH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Lilia Salehi tkd POISSY France France
Lyamna Saighi Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
SELMA KOWALCZYK TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Sarah TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
lana marques C.O.U Taekwondo les ulis France France
mélissa AID Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Aya LEGSSYER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
BAOUNI MAYSSANE TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
CASSANDRA MEYEUR TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Chayma LEGSSYER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
IMEN HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
KENZA BACHIRI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Karla MARIE JOSEPH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Loiseau Shérine Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
MEISSANE KAMLI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ndeve Fatou Diakhate TKD78 France France
SELMA BENAIDA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
anissa merah tkd goussainville France France
hideur Sarah Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Eva SERY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Haby DEME USNSP NEMOURS France France
Jade Grimaud action taekwondo versailles France France
Lamia LOUAJ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
RANYA LAIDOUDI TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ASMA BOUTANA ASTR LE LOI France France
AYA ABEGHRAZ tkd POISSY France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Djenaba Diawara Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MATTIA MOMPELAT ASTR LE LOI France France
SERINE HAMDIA Moving city France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
INES ZOURIRA TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Sakina ACI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
soraya elkiwar tkd goussainville France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANES BRAHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
NIZAR BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
RIYAD ABELLAOUI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Yanis BOUCHERIT Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
anes Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALAN HUY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
AMINE IBAZIZENE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Abdellah EL SAYED Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
BILEL REGANI Moving city France France
GELLOUL DHAOUADI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Iriles Issiakhem CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Kylian SATEYEN-LEBON TKD78 la verriere France France
Lucas MASSENGO AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
MATHIS BRILLOUET TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Mathias DEROC chung do gym France France
Othmane SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
darhel MOUROUGAYA TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
djazel benyoub Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
touatti wail Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
AYOUB DAHAS ASTR LE LOI France France
Ahmed Ayoub DELIMI chung do gym France France
Alexandre Rustin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Amira Enzo MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Aïssa KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
DANIEL MOREIRA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Dany Favennec Meichel INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
GABRIEL ALEXANDRU TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
HAMZA EL ARAYNI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ILYES ALAMI TALBI ASTR LE LOI France France
ISMA?L hassani C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Kevin BERGAME AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Kylian SAYSAVANH TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
L?o RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Lanzarone Gianni Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
MADANI YACINE T.S.C.M France France
MARWAN GUEBRE Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
MATTEO PATYK TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MOHAMEMD BEJAOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mathias SCHULER CAMV Taekwondo France France
Mathias DEROC chung do gym France France
Mathis MILLEY AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Mohamed ALOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Mouchin Ouchna TKD78 France France
NAHIL KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
Noah BERGAME AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
RIBEIRO Raphael BREVAL SL TKD France France
Riyad BENACHOUR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Sacha LANDGRAFF TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
TAALIBI BILAL T.S.C.M France France
abdellah boukaraa C.O.U Taekwondo les ulis France France
ibrahim HADDAD Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
kacem saidi C.O.U Taekwondo les ulis France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (23)
Class A (23)
ADAM ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ALEX GENSOUS ASTR LE LOI France France
AYOUB NEQROUZ Moving city France France
Abderrahman ZAROUI chung do gym France France
Alessandro BRIERE tkd POISSY France France
Ali CHEHIDI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Amane YOUSSOUFA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Anis GUESSOUM Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Gabriel Lantoine Jayu Taekwondo club France France
HAMITOUCHE MASSINISSA T.S.C.M France France
IDRISS BACHOTET Moving city France France
Idrissa KONKOBO Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Imran Kamal TKD78 France France
Kays PREIRA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
MARWAN AFOUKAL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Matthias TIMON TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
NADJI FAR ASTR LE LOI France France
Nathan ATLAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Nathan DESMARET ASC TKD CHELLES France France
Orso GUILLOU PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Pablo AHMED NACER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
SOLIMAN MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
Wail ZAITAR CAMV Taekwondo France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ALI BEN OUECHEN Moving city France France
ANDY RANGOO ASTR LE LOI France France
Ayman Tobbech Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
BAOUNI AYMEN TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
BEN JAMAA ISMAEL TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
HAMZA BAVU-LUKAU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
HUGO MUSZUMANSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ISMAYANN TOURE TKD DUGNY France France
KAOUCHEN SOUHEIL Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Kuyo Matis Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Léandre THOMANN Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
MAEL MICHEL T.C.T.N. NOGENT SUR MARNE France France
MOHAMED BELGHIT Moving city France France
Maxime LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Mohamed ASWIKNAME USNSP NEMOURS France France
RAYAN SOUIDI Moving city France France
Sean Maradas Nado CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Sofiane Faradji Usvec TKD France France
aaron GOUAZE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
matthieu CLENAT Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ADAM KALOUSSI ASTR LE LOI France France
Amine AIT AKKA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
BEN KAMLA Yassine T.S.C.M France France
Badis Chebili Jayu Taekwondo club France France
Elijah BELLOT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ephrem GHISLAIN oh do kwan France France
FAROUK MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
HEDI BRAHIM USNSP NEMOURS France France
Issiaka Diarrassouba TKD78 France France
JORDANE CRETINOIR TKD DUGNY France France
Marwane ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Mohamed Abarrak Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Mokeddem Reda Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
PECH CAMILLE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
SAMEH GHRAIRI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
TOUILI MAYA TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
UGO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YOUNES BAMOU TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
angelo la placa C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
bilal el filali C.O.U Taekwondo les ulis France France
mael pinche C.O.U Taekwondo les ulis France France
matheo MONNEL Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABDELMALEK DRAI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
El-Mezoir OUZZAOUITE tkd POISSY France France
MATTHIEU SYLLA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
NOAH FENAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Salim BOUCHERIT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
françois GATOUGBE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JIMMY ROOSE ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Mahamadou DJIKINE FANS 93 TKD France France
TAYSSIR MANNAI TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Benjamin male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AIMEN CHATEUR ASTR LE LOI France France
Sohan Robello USNSP NEMOURS France France
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Inès TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Magnolia BOUALAVONG FANS 93 TKD France France
SUN AINSLIE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AMZERT MYRIAM TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ASMA AOUAD Moving city France France
CLOTHILDE ROUDIL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
ELSA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
SISSOKO ADAMA TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
SOFIA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
VAN-ANH RETO ASC Champigny France France
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alexia VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Clara DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Leila Zidani chung do gym France France
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Manon ROUSSEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SOULEIMA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANNABELLA STANCU ctkdcachan France France
DORIANNE CHADET ASC Champigny France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Eline SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Hawa AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SERENA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Cadets female -47 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Aaliyah YORPROGUHE FANS 93 TKD France France
DALHQUIST CALYSTA TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
ELISA KHEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
INES BACHIRI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Ilona Adam CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Imane Mohar ASC Champigny France France
Inel LADAME CKF BONDY France France
Khalissa AGAOU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
SHAIMA ANTARA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
SIRINE CHARIB Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Sahondra RAKOTOANSY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
amina hassani C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -51 kg (11)
Class A (11)
FLORIANE BONHEUR DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
HAJAJI MAISSANE Team AEVB France France
JULIE SENECHAL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Jenna AGAOU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
LEYLA LEKTIF Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
MAIMOUNA MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Mey-li Blain US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Sylvie SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
miliane DAGNET Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
rania skiker CKF BONDY France France
sakina hassani C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Myriam BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
NOEMIE ACHERON TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
SERAYA TCHOUMI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
karina yakoubova C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Soumaya BOUAKKA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Tassadite BABA tkd POISSY France France
lucie printemps C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
meliana oulahcen taekwondo Longjumeau étoile France France
Cadets female +59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
HAJAJI SABRYA Team AEVB France France
Hafsa CAMARA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Khattyani Cakya Reymond Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ORLANE ACCADE TKD DUGNY France France
yalena HEMANI TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Anis SALEHI tkd POISSY France France
CYRIL MOUZET Esv Tkd hapkido Villiers France France
LE BOUBENNEC Ewenn BREVAL SL TKD France France
Moad Chakir Team AEVB France France
STEVE ARBILLOT ASC Champigny France France
WISSEM TOUATI Moving city France France
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Evann Nollet US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
GASPARD THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
Jonathan ye Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Killian DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
LA METRIE ETAN ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Lucas TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
MATTHIEU CUINAT PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
NEJJARI Mohamed Amine Team AEVB France France
PELEGUE Hugo Team AEVB France France
nour bensalah TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Cadets male -41 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ADAM REKIK TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Amine BEN HAJ HASSIN Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ETHAN HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Ewen OKOU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
HUAULT MAXIME TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
RAYAN DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
RAYYAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Thibault LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Yacine DAKHLAOUI Sacamp France France
ayrad chami C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets male -45 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ADON SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
ALEXIS KEO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Arnaud DELRIEU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
ENZO ADRIEN TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Enzo Ferreira djoson taekwondo marolles France France
KAIS NKOUNKOU Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMMED BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ONUR ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Salahdin ALYKOIYI tkd POISSY France France
Sofiane MAHIOU AVTKD France France
Thomas BRIAND VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
adassamad latrach THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
yanis NACIRI TKD78 la verriere France France
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
Jeremy Guillard USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Lucas Baranton INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MUKOKO PIERRE ISAAC TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
NANA YANNIS TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Sofiane Kachour Usvec TKD France France
Youcef DAKHLAOUI Sacamp France France
zaki aissat legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aksel BILLIARD AVTKD France France
Amine KERKRI CKF BONDY France France
Ayoub ALYKOIYI tkd POISSY France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Frédérik BILLIARD AVTKD France France
Stephen ENOT oh do kwan France France
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Adams niko Jean Francois TKD DUGNY France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Kosmo Merival Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
MOHAMED KISSI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Rayan AOUIMEUR FANS 93 TKD France France
abdalah kortli taekwondo Longjumeau étoile France France
yanis DKHILI Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ABDALLAH IZEM ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Os? GANFINA CKF BONDY France France
Yann Bouraima TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
bilal BERRABAH ctkdcachan France France
keny desplan taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MEHDI ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
RAYAN MANNAI TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
rayan chailloux legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
THOMAS GOGOUA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Yassin Fofana Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
nathan lathro-seri legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
BASSEVILLE ETHAN Khone Taekwondo Val d'Europe France France
LIVIO-VINH Alonge ASC Champigny France France
Nassim Soua CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Ryad Drine Sacamp France France
THEO MIDAVAINE AEVB - BAC TAEKWONDO France France
Tuan Le Minh chung do gym France France
WALID SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
abdoulaye KANTE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Juniors male -48 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Brahim ABID CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
HUGO SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Jessy Le baigue USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
KIM BANH TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
LEO DE SOUZA DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Ruben Leguirec Sacamp France France
Juniors male -51 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
KERKRI Aymane CKF BONDY France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
RAYAN CORAL ASC Champigny France France
Royce GUEDDOU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Samy BENHARI ATKD ANTONY France France
YANIS NEHIRI TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Juniors male -55 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ADRIEN WEITZEL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Adam HALBELAID Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Alain SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
EZZAT SAOUD Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Elyas MEKCHICHE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Josua Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Loutfi Ziad Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
MINH TRUONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED GHEZAL Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
NGUEN QUOC-CUONG VICTOR Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Raihane LUCETTE CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
YANIS CUVELIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YANN MAFORIKAN DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
mohamed antar tkd POISSY France France
Juniors male -59 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Ali Kilic Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Amine NAMIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BRAHIM OUSSENI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Lucas Tatukila US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Matar SARR CAMV Taekwondo France France
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Mohammed AZIZI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Samy SKIKER CKF BONDY France France
TRUONG MINH CUONG ASC Champigny France France
Tarchini Enzo Team AEVB France France
Yanis TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
maxence pizel CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
wassyl YOUSSEFI TKD78 la verriere France France
Juniors male -63 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Elyes DRINE Sacamp France France
Faycal BAUCHE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Faïz BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
HIPPOLYTE BRETEL DIAMANGA France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LYVESTONE CELIN ASC Champigny France France
MOHAMMED AZIZ FONGBE saint denis union sport France France
OLIVIER ADDA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
William DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
YOUNES BENREGUIEG ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Yohan Gomes USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
hugo desbiens CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
yassine EL gnaoui saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male -68 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AYOUB SAIDI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
BILAL YATOUH CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
DUFOUR QUENTIN Team AEVB France France
ELFRIED GOGOA Moving city France France
Habib MABROUK FANS 93 TKD France France
LOUIS GEARGEOURA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Pernel Balta TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Resul Avsar Usvec TKD France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Thomas De Brebisson djoson taekwondo marolles France France
UGO ARPINO Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Valentin De Abreu Crico Usvec TKD France France
YANIS GOMIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BASILE RAMBAUD DIAMANGA France France
FLORIAN LAURENT ALEXANDRE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
SEYDOU DONGA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Virgile BOCCO CAMV Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Gaetan Serre Sacamp France France
ZAKI ZEGHMICHE Moving city France France
benjamin douli taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bilal Khatim Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Janghir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Waris RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LAURIE GIRE CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
YASMINE SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Flora CHETOUANE Sacamp France France
LAURA TAINA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Fatou MANGALA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Sabrina BENADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Tiavo RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors female -49 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALIA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Alexia AMON TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
FATMA TAIBI ASC Champigny France France
Gaia BLUM-VITAGLIANO Sacamp France France
Ines OUNAHA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Lena DI FABRIZIO CKF BONDY France France
Nina Gozlan TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
RIME JELASSI Moving city France France
asmaah sultan C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CHAYMA REGANI Moving city France France
IMANI SITTI ASC Champigny France France
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
dounia FILHO tkd goussainville France France
rekia mekhfi C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
CELIA COULIBALY ASC Champigny France France
Ines ASOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Jessica CHAMAK VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juliette LACOSTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MÉLANIE OUDIN TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Orlane WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TESSA LASCARY ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Anelia De carvalho CKF BONDY France France
Hanane HAOUD Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Imane JELLOULI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Imane Adam CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
LEA DESGROUSILLIER TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
UNG Soniarya Team AEVB France France
audrey sylla nathan saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Cassandra RICARD TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
EMILIE LEBALC'H TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Emma CACCIAMANI CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Iona CHENITI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Zeguela Fofana Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
karla KRIZOUA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
NAIMA AMARA ASC Champigny France France
SARAH DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
rizlene el attar saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female +68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Nadia KAOUAH tkd POISSY France France
Nelcia MIZE Club du Dragon France France
shaineze celhay CLUB DE LIMOURS France France