Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

44TH LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 - WTF G1 RANKING EVENT

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 March 2017
  • 12 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 1212 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Eindhoven
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Registration is through WTF GMS Online Registration system

Downloads

44TH LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 DRAW DAY -144TH LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 DRAW DAY -1
44TH LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 DRAW DAY -244TH LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 DRAW DAY -2
Hotel Reservations form DUTCH OPEN TEAKWONDO 2017Hotel Reservations form DUTCH OPEN TEAKWONDO 2017
INVITATION DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017INVITATION DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

Results

DAY 1DAY 1
OVERALL TEAM RANKINGOVERALL TEAM RANKING
SENIOR FEMALE RANKINGSENIOR FEMALE RANKING
SENIOR MALE RANKINGSENIOR MALE RANKING
DAY 2DAY 2

LIVE

DATA WILL BE UPDATED AUTOMATICALLY
(you don't have to refresh the page)

ALL RESULTS

All times are local time - Eindhoven, The Netherlands - CET (UTC + 1)

Competitors (1212)

Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Melina ESKITZI TSV DACHAU 1865 Germany Germany
Sude Bahar Z SC SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Dalya REHANI HAUTE SAVOIE TKD France France
Evelyn BUNTUSCH GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Hiba MAGHNOUJ ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Latisha GARBETT TEAM ULTIMATE (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Neve HOGG CENTRAL TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophia SPAGNOLETTI ASD TAEKWONDO ROZZANO Italy Italy
Cadets female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Aleyna ZKEN BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Annika DE MUNNIK BUDO AYKAC - PERFORMANCE TEAM Netherlands Netherlands
Chrysoula IOANNIDOU ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Eslem Nur DEMIR TANGUN HAMBURG Germany Germany
Izabella KRAJEWSKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Litsa CHLOROU TAEKWONDO ELITE N Germany Germany
MAIAR QABAHA SPIRIT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Palestine Palestine
Nilla BROSTROM TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND Netherlands Netherlands
Patrycja JANUSZKO POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Sofia TZOUROU JEON-SA TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tegan PAYNTER BTS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Ashley BOURREAU LOPEZ TKD ALFARO Spain Spain
B SELIMANJIN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Beyza-Nur CAN T.S. WUPPERTAL E.V. Germany Germany
Chrysanthi YFANTI AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
Diana SIOTA COELLO TAEKWONDO LEMAN Switzerland Switzerland
Doreen ALEXANDROWICZ T.S. WUPPERTAL E.V. Germany Germany
Emily GOUGH TEAM ULTIMATE (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Erin SHAW CENTRAL TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eryn VAN MULDERS HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Evangelia Rafailia SARVANAKI ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Jade Castillo JOSE ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Jil GREBE TAEKWONDO CLUB INGELHEIM Germany Germany
Jodie MCKEW NORTHERN IRELAND TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katharina VAN DEN BERGH TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Kinnari BRACK TWIST TAEKWONDO Switzerland Switzerland
Laura NATTERMANN TSV DACHAU 1865 Germany Germany
Lena MALECKA KS KUK-SON PAWLOWICE Poland Poland
MATEA VUKOREPA TK ENERGY Croatia Croatia
Melinda SAHIN SC SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. Germany Germany
Nina RANIERI ASD TAEKWONDO ROZZANO Italy Italy
Rebecca WEIR QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Selin YEYDEN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Sofie SKJOLDBORG COPENHAGEN TAN GUN SAE SIM TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Sophie KOERS LEOPARD LENGERICH E.V. Germany Germany
Wiktoria SKORUPSKA SKS START OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Cadets female -44 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Aya BOUHMIDA ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Frida PETERSSON V Sweden Sweden
Ilhame CHAFOUI POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL. Italy Italy
Jesse DE VRIES TAEKWONDO OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Netherlands Netherlands
Lidia SPINA ASD TAEKWONDO ROZZANO Italy Italy
Lilja STERVALL LYNGBRANT TEAM KIM TAEKWONDO Sweden Sweden
Linda CECCHI POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL. Italy Italy
Louise LYNGBAEK COPENHAGEN TAN GUN SAE SIM TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Maisy COOK LION TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maja WOJCIECH POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
PRECILIA ELSA LACEMON GUADELOUPE NATIONAL TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Tamara ZARKOV SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Vitaliya LAZUTA BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Yaren ARAYAN TSV DACHAU 1865 Germany Germany
Zara RINGIN BICEN TEAM BR Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Celina BAX TAEKWONDOSCHOOL TAPIA Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe ROBERTS BTS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hiran KADER WTF LEJON TAEKWONDO Sweden Sweden
Irem Elvida G TAEKWONDO-CLUB DONAU-LECH-ILLER E.V. Germany Germany
Jayda BROWN BDF Netherlands Netherlands
Jill-Marie BECK SPORTING TAEKWONDO Germany Germany
Kimberley BARNES LION TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lena UNRAU GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Lies VICCA TAEKWONDOSCHOOL KEUMGANG Belgium Belgium
Lisa Maria S VARDE TKD KLUB DONG WOO Denmark Denmark
Malin Linda LINDEN TEAM TOIGYE PANTHERS Sweden Sweden
Melissa KAPLAN TAEKWONDO-TEAM-TORNADO-VELBERT Germany Germany
Sara MOUCH ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Theopoula SARVANAKI ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Tuva Fr VEIUM TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Cadets female -51 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Aleksandra PLOSKA AZS UWM OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Amy MINK TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND Netherlands Netherlands
Amy BONE NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Brooklyn BURNSIDE KORYO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Frida SJ KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP Sweden Sweden
Kendall MURPHY WLM TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Live Marita Lund H NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Maria BUTCARU WTF LEJON TAEKWONDO Sweden Sweden
Melissa ARSLAN TAEKWONDO-TEAM-TORNADO-VELBERT Germany Germany
Paula WOLF BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Sofia KOTBI HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Vasiliki GKOUTSOULA ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Veronika FJ TONG-IR TRONDHEIM Norway Norway
Yasmin DAHMANI ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Andrea GRBIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Cheyenne BRITO RICO TKD ALFARO Spain Spain
Emel KARAG TAEKWONDO CLUB INGELHEIM Germany Germany
Ilham Alienor TRESSON TAEKWONDO RIVIERA Switzerland Switzerland
Julia VOLL BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Katie TURLAND TEAM ULTIMATE (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mari Romundset NILSEN TONG-IR TRONDHEIM Norway Norway
Melissa TAIROVSKA LTA Sweden Sweden
Sasja VAN WANROOIJ TAEKWONDOSCHOOL TAPIA Netherlands Netherlands
Svetlozara UVAKOVA SC GLADIATOR Bulgaria Bulgaria
Viviana VALENTINO GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
ZAINAB QADER WTF LEJON TAEKWONDO Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ambrine ZERROUKI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Esmeralda HUSOVIC TSV DACHAU 1865 Germany Germany
Hollie FARLEY WLM TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Izabela RANECKA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Kaja Husby HANSEN NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Katerina CHEJNOVA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Magdalena TROCHIMOWICZ AZS AWF WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Salma HASSAN AL SHAMS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lea Selina MINNIE RWK Germany Germany
Weronika PRZYBYSZ UKS HWARANG WRZESNIA Poland Poland
Cadets male -33 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Abdullah KHAN JEON-SA TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Adino DEYZEL RT XTREME FIGHT TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia Australia
Bendeguz MOLNAR HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Bjarne VISKENS TAEKWONDOSCHOOL KEUMGANG Belgium Belgium
Daniel DROSDOWSKI GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
JED RENA SOUTH DUBLIN Ireland Ireland
Jacob WISHART WLM TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luca SENDREI TSV DACHAU 1865 Germany Germany
Malik HABIB FREIJEH ELITE VEST Denmark Denmark
Martin FELIX TAEKWONDO OEZER Germany Germany
Mathijs WEDEMEIJER BDF Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan KELLY SOUTH DUBLIN Ireland Ireland
Ryan REAL UNAFFILIATED USA United States of America United States of America
Valtteri TAMMILA BUDOKWAI TAEKWONDO Finland Finland
Yones Darid AULAQI ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Zack SARSOZA KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Cameron KERR JEON-SA TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Charaf RECH-CHOUK TAEKWONDO_ACADEMY_ALMERE Netherlands Netherlands
Coady GOODALL WHISTON TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry MALLINSON KORYO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ismail JACOBSEN TEAM BR Denmark Denmark
Jesse VAN VULPEN TAEKWONDOSCHOOL DE TOMBE Netherlands Netherlands
Konstantinos TRIANTAFYLLIDIS TAEKWONDO-TEAM-TORNADO-VELBERT Germany Germany
Maarten LEMMENS BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM Belgium Belgium
Marco D'AMICI TKD TERRACINA 84 Italy Italy
Mateusz KOWALSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Matin ASI CHU'S MARTIAL ARTS Canada Canada
Milan MOLLE TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND Netherlands Netherlands
Natdanai KI TAEKWONDO ELITE N Germany Germany
Nefi CASTILLO UNAFFILIATED USA United States of America United States of America
Oubayd CHAHBARI TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Patpiich PALSSON KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP Sweden Sweden
Rodrigo Dazaeth NEGRETE UNAFFILIATED USA United States of America United States of America
Roman ROTGANG LEOPARD LENGERICH E.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian OBERSKI GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Soufiane KARIOUH TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNI France France
Vukasin VARDA SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Yash LAKHPAT TC SOEKANDAR Netherlands Netherlands
Yehia ABDELNABI AL SHAMS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -41 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Adrian Schei EGGEN TONG-IR TRONDHEIM Norway Norway
Ahmad MOHAMMAD SC SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. Germany Germany
Amine KOUBIA TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Benyamin Ismail FILIKCI HWARANG R Denmark Denmark
Casper J FREDERIKSSUND ELITE TEAM Denmark Denmark
Darin KIRILOV HEREYA Bulgaria Bulgaria
Dion WEIDUM KORYO DEN HAAG Netherlands Netherlands
Elliott NAVARRO V Sweden Sweden
Emre Can TEPE TAEKWONDO OEZER Germany Germany
Enrikas LUCKAUSKAS KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hamad SETTA HWARANG R Denmark Denmark
Harry BELLIS WHISTON TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Iker GARCIA DE LA LLERA SELECCI Spain Spain
J JOHNSEN TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Joe HOWARTH NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kiran CHITAROE TC SOEKANDAR Netherlands Netherlands
Kiryl KARA BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Kristian Storsul BORGEN NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Marcell BARTA HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Mateusz FRELIK AZS UWM OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Matthew MCCABE NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Melik CAVGA TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Milad HAIDARI ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Pasha ZDRINKA TEAM N Denmark Denmark
Ryer VAN ERKELENS TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND Netherlands Netherlands
Simone MONTINARO CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Tommy TRUONG TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Adam DAVIES TEAM ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Arian MIRZADEH TEAM TAEKYON Sweden Sweden
Borre MESKERS TAEKWONDOSCHOOL DE TOMBE Netherlands Netherlands
David RODRIGUEZ BARCALA SELECCI Spain Spain
Dawid SMAJDOR POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Dzmitry MESHALKIN BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Elia P TEAM RHEINLAND-PFALZ Germany Germany
Evangelos NIKOLAOU ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG(MAXITES) Greece Greece
Michal POLAK CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Mika BADER BUDO AYKAC1 Netherlands Netherlands
Nikolaos SAPIOS AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
Phillip DAVIDS TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Ricki Gene FARNES FREDERIKSSUND ELITE TEAM Denmark Denmark
Rufat ZAIDOV TANGUN HAMBURG Germany Germany
Stepan NEPRAS CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Yarello KEMMEL TC SOEKANDAR Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Ahmed HASSAN AL SHAMS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Aliaksei HALIZIN BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Apostolos TSARDAKAS ATHLISIS EFKARPIAS-GREECE Greece Greece
Caden CUNNINGHAM QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Edi HRNIC ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Erik FARMAKAS TIAN DAO Sweden Sweden
Felix ANDERSSON CHIRISAN TAEKWONDO Sweden Sweden
Hamza KARNAHCEN TAEKWONDOSCHOOL TAPIA Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas MULLET CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Lucas Klint DEHN HWARANG R Denmark Denmark
Michele GISMONDI TEAM BENTIS Italy Italy
Pau Carles FERNANDEZ ARCO TKD ALFARO Spain Spain
Stefan STOJANOVIC TEKVONDO KLUB GALEB Serbia Serbia
Szymon PIATKOWSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Tufan LGEN TAEKWONDO-TEAM-TORNADO-VELBERT Germany Germany
William SMITH III UNAFFILIATED USA United States of America United States of America
Cadets male -53 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alexandros FOTEINOS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Attila KARTAL BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Carlos MEDRANDA PIEDRA SELECCI Spain Spain
Charalampos FLOUSKOUNIS A.C.FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
Christodoul Georg SARRIGEORGIOU ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Daniel BROWN SCORPION TAEKWONDO TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danila SERHEL BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Filippos KOUNOUPAS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Furkan KUECUEKSUNGUR GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Knud Herlev J TEAM N Denmark Denmark
Leon KAPLAN ABT. SPORTSCHULE PARK, SV CRETI Germany Germany
Panagiotis ARVYTHAS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Taha NVERDI POLIZEISPORTVEREIN JAHN SOLINEN E.V Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ilkan ALARSLAN LEOPARD LENGERICH E.V. Germany Germany
Ioannis SPYRELLIS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Lukasz CUDNOCH SKS START OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Nikola LONCAR SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eythor JONSSON ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM Iceland Iceland
Jakub CHORAZAK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
NOEL BERG LTA Sweden Sweden
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Eddie QUINONES TAEKWONDOURHEILIJAT 2011 Finland Finland
Mohaned NJAHI TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (28)
Class A (28)
Abdul Aziz HAMZEH TAEKWONDO ELITE N Germany Germany
Agust EDVARDSSON ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM Iceland Iceland
Amine RECH-CHOUK TAEKWONDO_ACADEMY_ALMERE Netherlands Netherlands
Amrou GREENIDGE FUSION TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eren ONUS BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
HAYTHAM KABAHA SPIRIT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Palestine Palestine
Ilyas HUSSAIN GURUMU TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jeremy MANSVELD KORYO DEN HAAG Netherlands Netherlands
Joakim EVENSEN GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Khanoghlan KARIMOV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Kubilay YILMAZ GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Liam BURDOCK QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Louis FEIEREISEN LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mason YARROW TEAM ULTIMATE (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mikolaj ZYZNIEWSKI AKS OSW START OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Mohamed LAACHRAOUI BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Amine BATAH TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Nicholas HOEFLING AUTHENTIC TAEKWONDO Canada Canada
Nicolas DELAYE GUADELOUPE NATIONAL TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Nikolaos TSATZIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Otman REZZOUK ABFT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Phillip HEUSCHKEL 1. GELNH Germany Germany
Samuel BEGANOVIC SC SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. Germany Germany
Sharif SALIM UNAFFILIATED USA United States of America United States of America
Taylor SAVOURY CENTRAL TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tobias HYTTEL HWARANG R Denmark Denmark
Yassine KHAY KWAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Zakaria BAKARI ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Alan ALCAZAR ARCAL SPAIN Spain Spain
Alejandro PAZ ALBORES SELECCI Spain Spain
Alessandro PARIGI PUNTO SPORT C.M. Italy Italy
Bahruz GULUZADE AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Damian WIERZBICKI AKS OSW START OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Domenico TARULLI POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL. Italy Italy
Emircan ONUS BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Ibrahim HUSSAIN GURUMU TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jase CHITAROE TC SOEKANDAR Netherlands Netherlands
Jason Gangia JENSEN TEAM ODENSE Denmark Denmark
LEE AKGUL FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Leon DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Levente JOZSA HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Linus DAHLLUND TEAM KEM-JOH HC3 Sweden Sweden
Niklas Kristiansen OGUZ GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Omer DAWOUD VEJLE TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Pavel HETS BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Tim DE FRETES BDF Netherlands Netherlands
Viren PHERAI KORYO DEN HAAG Netherlands Netherlands
Yaraslau VASILENKA BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Juniors male -51 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Adria DE DIOS I JOSE SPAIN Spain Spain
Alex MILLEFIORI TAEKWONDO 16 Italy Italy
Ayaz GANBARLI AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Aymen ACHNINE TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub TIKHSI TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cyrian RAVET TKD ROCAMORA France France
Daniel LO PINTO TAEKWONDO 16 Italy Italy
Georgios IOANNOU ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Hamza YAVUZ SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Hueseyin CANAN GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Ilias ADAHCHOUR BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM Belgium Belgium
Jarrett PEYREFITTE UNAFFILIATED USA United States of America United States of America
Jason Clark HIDALGO SAPLAAN SPAIN Spain Spain
Jordan CAPUTO TAEKWONDO OEZER Germany Germany
Kevin EVENSEN GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Kristian DIMITROV SPORTS CLUB FORCE Bulgaria Bulgaria
Lukasz NOWAK UKS TKD KORNIK Poland Poland
Luke JONES QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
M K NOEL'S TAEKWONDO Switzerland Switzerland
Mads S VEJLE TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Maik ERDMANN TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Marvin PELCZ GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Mateusz SZCZESNOWSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Mohammed NOUR GURUMU TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nicolas DUJARDIN RI GAM TEAM Belgium Belgium
Nikolaos GIACHALIS A.C.FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
Owen VAN DER WAL BDF Netherlands Netherlands
Peter FISCHER HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Ugo GRASSAGLIATA TAEGEUG ANS Belgium Belgium
Youssef ZAIR FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (36)
Class A (36)
Ahmadshah KOHISTANI TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Akber NAIM NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Anass ZBAIRI AKOUR ABFT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Antonios ANDREOPOULOS SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Arkadiusz KUSKOWSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Athanasios NTRIVAS A.C TKD EVRYTANIAS Greece Greece
Can UZUN TAEKWONDO-TEAM-TORNADO-VELBERT Germany Germany
Cemal-Can MALKO TANGUN HAMBURG Germany Germany
Daniel MOODY QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Efstratios KETSETZIDIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG(MAXITES) Greece Greece
Ericas LUCKAUSKAS KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Fouad KASMI ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Jakub HUDAK SKP KE - ILYO Slovakia Slovakia
Joan JORQUERA CALA SPAIN Spain Spain
Leon SCHULZ TAEKWONDO ATES E.V. Germany Germany
Lucian PROCOPCIUC ASS 20KM ALMEIRIM Portugal Portugal
Magnus JOHNSEN TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Markus Olafsen ISDAHL TONG-IR TRONDHEIM Norway Norway
Mattia CRESCENZI TKD TERRACINA 84 Italy Italy
Mohamed ACHAIBI KWAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Mohammad YOUSUFI KANGAROOSPORTS E.V. Germany Germany
Nigel TIMMERS TAEKWONDOSCHOOL TAPIA Netherlands Netherlands
Pablo PATI SELECCI Spain Spain
Panagiotis PRAGALOS BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Piotr ZARANSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Presley JOHNSON TANS CURRUMBIN Australia Australia
Ranye DREBES GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Rathushan MURUGATHASAN NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Rewien KASI TC SOEKANDAR Netherlands Netherlands
Ruslan SEYIDOV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Samir MAHARRAMOV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sohail AMAL ABFT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Spiridon NITSAS GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Tobias GRAF WUPPERTALER TIGER Germany Germany
Tolga KARADEMIR BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Walid KAMAL GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Juniors male -59 kg (44)
Class A (44)
Adria MADUE SPAIN Spain Spain
Ahmed NASSAR AL SHAMS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Alessandro STRAOLZINI TAEKWONDO 16 Italy Italy
Alexander BARRON CHU'S MARTIAL ARTS Canada Canada
Antonios ZAVOGIANNIS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Aytekin SIMSEK BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Bilal SHAREEF TEAM N Denmark Denmark
Branko HOEBEKE FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Craig PROCTOR MALONE SPORT TAEKWONDO IRELAND Ireland Ireland
Denis SHIMANOVICH CHU'S MARTIAL ARTS Canada Canada
Erdem ERYILMAZ TAEKWONDO-TEAM-TORNADO-VELBERT Germany Germany
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ANTONY TKD France France
Ismail HUSSAIN GURUMU TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jakub VANICEK CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jamie SIMPSON-KIDD HORIZON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jan MACHU CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Javier TORRADO MARTINEZ SELECCI Spain Spain
Joseph ALJAF KFUM MALM Sweden Sweden
Kevin MERADI GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Kevin SAATIAN CHU'S MARTIAL ARTS Canada Canada
Lucas NORFOLK ILYEO TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marwane HAMMANI ABFT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Matija BRCKOVIC TAEKWONDO CLUB DUGA RESA Croatia Croatia
Mattia BRONCONI ASD TAEKWONDO ROZZANO Italy Italy
Miguel Sim PA ASSOCIA Portugal Portugal
Moroni CASTILLO USA UNAFFILIATED United States of America United States of America
Nicolai ANDRESEN CPH CITY TKD Denmark Denmark
Omar AYOUB TEAM TAEKYON Sweden Sweden
Owen TURNER TEAM ULTIMATE (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Raphael JASCHIN SPORTING TAEKWONDO Germany Germany
Rene ACKERMANN GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Serafeim VERELIS AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
Sergio GONZALO MARTIN SELECCI Spain Spain
Shaun ASHTON WLM TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Spyros Raffael KOSTARAS TAEKWONDO-TEAM-TORNADO-VELBERT Germany Germany
Suliaman SESAY ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Sven SCHLEE BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Szymon SOWINSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Talha SHAIKH KORYOSPORTS Netherlands Netherlands
Theodoros KOUIMTZIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG(MAXITES) Greece Greece
Theofilos KETSETZIDIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG(MAXITES) Greece Greece
Younes DAHMANI ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
daniel RICHARDSON CLUB TAEKWONDO CATRAL Spain Spain
dne Fr VEIUM TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Juniors male -63 kg (34)
Class A (34)
Abel SEOANE SANTAMARIA SELECCI Spain Spain
Adam HARRAK TEAM VIKING Sweden Sweden
Anargyros SOFOTASIOS TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Anthony CARRE TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST France France
Anton JONSSON KFUM MALM Sweden Sweden
Armend KRASNIQI KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO Switzerland Switzerland
Bela BEREI HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Ciaran MCGOVERN NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dimitry BLAUW TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND Netherlands Netherlands
Dimosthenis SINDROS AC TAEKWONDO WTF IOANNINON Greece Greece
Filip SVEC KORYO TKD SLAVIA UPJS SLOVAKIA Slovakia Slovakia
Ioannis THOMAS TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Ioannis VOUKAKIS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Jaani RAMAKI HTKD Denmark Denmark
Jaime CASTRO BURGOS A. MU Spain Spain
Jakob MANFJ KFUM MALM Sweden Sweden
Jalal MAHNU HWARANG R Denmark Denmark
Jannik ARPING TAEKWONDO CLUB INGELHEIM Germany Germany
Javad AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Jesper ROGSTAD TEAM TVEITA Norway Norway
Juraj CISARIK SKP KE - ILYO Slovakia Slovakia
Loay ISSA AL SHAMS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Martin PUTAK CONTRA Croatia Croatia
Michele FUGAZZOTTO TIGER'S DEN BARCELLONA P.G.2 Italy Italy
Muhammedcan G GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Noa HANIQUE SONBAE TAEKWONDO SENEFFE Belgium Belgium
Otto J TEAM N Denmark Denmark
Patryk WALKOWIAK AZS OS POZNAN Poland Poland
Peter GARDE CPH CITY TKD Denmark Denmark
Raoul HEURS TAEKWONDO CLUB INGELHEIM Germany Germany
Sander VALEN NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Sebastian THUNE GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Tolunay SENLI BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Yuri GERAGESION TC SOEKANDAR Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Adam KOWALSKI AZS UWM OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Adrian WOJTKOWIAK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Amine ZAFRAOUI TC SOEKANDAR Netherlands Netherlands
Andras EGYHAZAS HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Aylan HAMAMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Badr ACHAB FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Christos SARRIGEORGIOU ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Dion RICHARDSON ST KATHERINE'S TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gabriel BRISKAR KORYO TKD SLAVIA UPJS SLOVAKIA Slovakia Slovakia
Jackson LATCHAM TANS CURRUMBIN Australia Australia
Javier GONZALEZ GARCIA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Johannes RUPPERT CHUNG GUN HAMMERSBACH Germany Germany
Jona P TEAM RHEINLAND-PFALZ Germany Germany
Juan Antonio SAURA UBEDA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Junas SHAREEF TEAM N Denmark Denmark
Marian RACHEV SPORTS CLUB FORCE Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mikolaj WOJCIK AZS OS POZNAN Poland Poland
Mohamed OMEIRAT GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Mohamed Aziz CHERIF TEAM REI Sweden Sweden
Nigel ROSALIA TAEKROSA UTRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Nyron CHAMBERS NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Patrik BRADAC SKP KE - ILYO Slovakia Slovakia
Sven REEFMAN TAEKWONDO OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Netherlands Netherlands
Trym HEJER TEAM T Norway Norway
Unai SILVA PAZOS SELECCI Spain Spain
Valentin EKKERT SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Zakarya SHOHIB AL SHAMS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Juniors male -73 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Apostolos DAGKOVANOS GYMNASTIC CLUB TAEKWONDO ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Camran HASSAN PREMIER TAEKWONDO GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cem AKGUL TKD PROGRESS ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Karel ADAM CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Konstantinos KAREKLAS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Marcus DAHL GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Marek WOZNIAK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Maximilian BURKHARDT TEAM RHEINLAND-PFALZ Germany Germany
Nikolaos Angelos SPYRELLIS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Yassine SAIDOUNE ST KATHERINE'S TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Adrian POMBO ROMERO SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Bartosz KARASKIEWICZ UKS TKD KORNIK Poland Poland
Brais IGLESIAS ALVAREZ SELECCI Spain Spain
Jakub SADURSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Julien Pascal WEBER SPORTING TAEKWONDO Germany Germany
Justin UNGER SG NICKELH Germany Germany
Sandro FRONDA TEAM VIKING Sweden Sweden
Wassim EL-JILALI ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Yousif HIKMAT TEAM TAEKYON Sweden Sweden
Juniors male +78 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALIAKSEI BARYSIK BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Adrian WAGSTAFFE NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alex SNEDKER POULSEN ESBJERG CITY TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Brian PRENT SIDOKWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan ZONDEROP TAEKWONDOSCHOOL DE TOMBE Netherlands Netherlands
Emre Kutalmis ATESLI TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Gabriel BERG LTA Sweden Sweden
Kamil BOROWSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Khole HO SANG CHU'S MARTIAL ARTS Canada Canada
Leutrim DOROCI WTF LEJON TAEKWONDO Sweden Sweden
Tom SORAGNA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Juniors female -42 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Alba MU SELECCI Spain Spain
Alba PALMER SOLER OLIMPO Spain Spain
Ashleigh OGAN UNAFFILIATED USA United States of America United States of America
Blanca CALVO RODRIGUEZ OLIMPO Spain Spain
Ida-Elina TAMMILA BUDOKWAI TAEKWONDO Finland Finland
Karyn REAL UNAFFILIATED USA United States of America United States of America
Lauren WATSON HORIZON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maria FEVGA ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Martyna STASIK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Minaya AKBAROVA AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sezen YEYDEN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Shantelle Tolentino MENDOZA TEAM HWARANG Denmark Denmark
Shayanne SARSOZA KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shayna GUERRA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Sofia ZAMPETTI CENTRO TAEKWONDO OSTIA Italy Italy
Sophie STOIBER TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Tegan O'MAY CENTRAL TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vera KACHOWITSCH BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN Germany Germany
Juniors female -44 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Aaliyah POWELL QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alessia STURARI ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Asli COSKUN BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Beyza NAROGLU TAEKWONDO-TEAM-TORNADO-VELBERT Germany Germany
Esma Nur BALCI NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Jordyn SMITH CENTRAL TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Judith I SPAIN Spain Spain
Kinga BRZOSTEK AKS OSW START OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Linnea AIKIO BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Manal HOUSNI ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam IJAOUANE ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie FELIX TAEKWONDO OEZER Germany Germany
Mirvari GANBARLI AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Nervana ABDELRAHMAN AL SHAMS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Nouran NASSAR AL SHAMS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Paraskevi Semeli ZARMAKOUPI A.C TKD EVRYTANIAS Greece Greece
Stella CARL CIGRA Croatia Croatia
Supharada KISSKALT GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Thevaki THEVANESAN TONG-IR TRONDHEIM Norway Norway
Yasmine REHANI HAUTE SAVOIE TKD France France
elena PEREZ ALCALDE SELECCI Spain Spain
Juniors female -46 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Anke GEVERS FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Claudia CITRO TEAM BENTIS Italy Italy
Hanne TORFS ILYO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jeamy NAVARRO-SCHRANK BTS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laura KOPCSIK HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Laura GOEBEL GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Lorena CABEL SOLAZ OLIMPO Spain Spain
Nehima EHIGIE TWIST TAEKWONDO Switzerland Switzerland
Nikola WRZECION AZS AWF WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Ning HAGENAUER KIM TAEKWONDO SCHAFFHAUSEN Switzerland Switzerland
Raquel TIRADO GERMAN TKD ALFARO Spain Spain
Rim BAYAA HELSINGBORG KAMPSPORT Sweden Sweden
Rumina KIRCHEVA HEREYA Bulgaria Bulgaria
Sevda PIRSEYIDOVA AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sofie LEMMENS ABFT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Veronica HAUGEN KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO - NESTTUN/NORWAY Norway Norway
Juniors female -49 kg (31)
Class A (31)
Aikaterini ANGELOPOULOU TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Aleksandra LOJKO KKT TYGRYS Poland Poland
Aleyna AKCAALAN LEOPARD LENGERICH E.V. Germany Germany
Alicja LASKOWSKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Amilie BREVIK TONG-IR TRONDHEIM Norway Norway
Anthoula SINANI AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Atena AFSHARIAN SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Aybike T BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Chloe O'SULLIVAN HEALY ST KATHERINE'S TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cristina SEBASTIA BENITEZ FEDERACION BALEAR TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
Despina Alexandra NITSA TSV DACHAU 1865 Germany Germany
Emilia TASEVA SPORTS CLUB FORCE Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ezgi ERASLAN ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Faith DILLON UNAFFILIATED USA United States of America United States of America
Fanny ANDERSSON CHIRISAN TAEKWONDO Sweden Sweden
Hanna ASP TEAM ONE TAEKWONDO Sweden Sweden
Jade WEIDUM KORYO DEN HAAG Netherlands Netherlands
Jasina M TAEKWONDO UNION RHEINLAND-PFALZ Germany Germany
Lena RUTKOWSKA LEGIONOWSKA AKADEMIA SPORTOW WALKI Poland Poland
Luca PATAKFALVY HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Magdalena Khanh-Nhi NGUYEN FREDERIKSSUND ELITE TEAM Denmark Denmark
Mansouria DERAI RISSKOV - DENMARK Denmark Denmark
Maria GONZALEZ NOVOA SELECCI Spain Spain
Maria del Carmen LOPEZ GOMEZ FEDERACION BALEAR TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
Oliwia USCIMIUK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Patrycja KORNAS POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Sara SEKELOVA SKP KE - ILYO Slovakia Slovakia
Sebil Sara KAYA BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Valentina ZENELI KIM TAEKWONDO SCHAFFHAUSEN Switzerland Switzerland
Vanesa MARKOVA HEREYA Bulgaria Bulgaria
Zalika BABAYEVA AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Juniors female -52 kg (29)
Class A (29)
Albatool JAHAF CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Alma Maria PEREZ PARRADO SELECCI Spain Spain
Amina KHOUANI RISSKOV - DENMARK Denmark Denmark
Arlet ORTIZ BENITO SELECCI Spain Spain
C HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
C LAVENANT CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Chiara D'ARCO TEAM BENTIS Italy Italy
Elma DINDIC NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Enya ROBINSON NORTHERN IRELAND TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ewelina KRYNSKA HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Federica GISMONDI TEAM BENTIS Italy Italy
Gabriela BRISKAROVA SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM Slovakia Slovakia
Georgia MAROUFIDOU BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Holly KELLY JEON-SA TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Iciar AGUADO PAREDES A. MU Spain Spain
Julia SEREDA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Katarina BORRMANN TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Kristina LEES LIVERPOOL ELITE United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucja OLESZCZUK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Michaela KUBIKOVA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Noela MADRID CORRAL SPAIN Spain Spain
Oliwia KRAJEWSKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Sabile MIFTARI KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP Sweden Sweden
Silje Melland OLSEN NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Sophie ORMROD KORYO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophie HEUSCHKEL 1. GELNH Germany Germany
Vanessa ENGELS WUPPERTALER TIGER Germany Germany
Vanessa BECKSTEIN GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Wissam BELHADJ BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Alba VIDAL AGUIN SELECCI Spain Spain
Aleya SELIMANJIN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Christina PAPPA TKD CENTER STUTTGART Germany Germany
Della HOSPES TIAN DAO Sweden Sweden
Ellie NEAL KORYO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ester BLAZQUEZ ESCUDERO A. MU Spain Spain
Ewa JAMIOLKOWSKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Faidra KALTEKI A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Giulia Sofia ROSCIOLI CENTRO TAEKWONDO OSTIA Italy Italy
Ines MEHNANA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Laurane LELEUX HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Lise ASP GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Loubna EL MANSORI TAEKWONDO AMERSFOORT Netherlands Netherlands
Mariam ELGOHARY AL SHAMS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Natalia NIKLIBORC POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Nicole MAIORINO TKD TERRACINA 84 Italy Italy
Sam BRUGGEMAN TAEKWONDO OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Netherlands Netherlands
Stefanie GR GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Wiktoria HORBA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Wiktoria STRZESZEWSKA AZS UWM OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Yana TASEVA SPORTS CLUB FORCE Bulgaria Bulgaria
lidia CAMPILLO SANCHEZ SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Juniors female -59 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Alice DEDONATO ASD TAEKWONDO ROZZANO Italy Italy
Alicja KOWANDY POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Amela Nicol IM CIGRA Croatia Croatia
Ana DOSIL GAGO SELECCI Spain Spain
Charlotte SIMPSON QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Derya SCHNABEL BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Djade LESPAU FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Eliska BENESOVA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Elli KOUTSAFTI ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Ellie BOWDEN HORIZON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Holly VICTOR TEAM MTC AUSTRALIA Australia Australia
Imen BEN HASSINE TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Janneke Patricia RAUDIES TANGUN HAMBURG Germany Germany
Kathrine Kamp Nordentoft FREDERIKSEN ESBJERG CITY TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Klara KLOCZYNSKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Lauren MCKINLEY CENTRAL TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Munirah ABDIWAHID ST KATHERINE'S TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Natalie BENESOVA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Nika BARIC CIGRA Croatia Croatia
Nisrine LAMNADI TAEKWONDO_ACADEMY_ALMERE Netherlands Netherlands
Nora H KUMGANG SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Ola Wiktoria LOZINSKI TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Petra STOLBOVA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Zuzanna KACZMAREK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
rocio MERINO BELTRAN A. MU Spain Spain
Juniors female -63 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Amber VAN ROMPAY ILYO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Anastazja KLOCZYNSKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Andrea PIRES FUSION TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ayda JAMEIAN ESBJERG TAEKWONDO CLUB CHEONG YONG Denmark Denmark
Bianca Kirstine S TEAM HWARANG Denmark Denmark
Celine SCHMIDT GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Chamutal CASTANO TAEKWONDO OEZER Germany Germany
Fani NIKOLAIDOU A.C TAEKWONDO "ATHLITIS" Greece Greece
Gulben KUZHAN BUDO AYKAC - PERFORMANCE TEAM Netherlands Netherlands
Helene STEIN TAEKWONDO LIMBACH-OBERFROHNA Germany Germany
Julie RAMSEY NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Katsiaryna AKSIUTCHYK BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Kristyna DROBNA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Kyla JULIEN PREMIER TAEKWONDO GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leonie MARZOLL TEAM MUENSTERLAND Germany Germany
Lynn MAY LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM Luxembourg Luxembourg
M RODRIGUEZ MANEIRO SELECCI Spain Spain
Mateja HORVAT CIGRA Croatia Croatia
Natalia MORENO GARCIA SPAIN Spain Spain
Taylor CURTIS KORYO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zevciye CELIK NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Juniors female -68 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Cigdem DANISMAN GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Darija HUSOVIC GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Eliza ZBRZEZNA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Isabeau VAN DROFFELAAR TAEKWONDO OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke ROB TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Kristina CERINA TAEKWONDO CLUB BANIJA PANDAS Croatia Croatia
Lorena PARDO DOS SANTOS SELECCI Spain Spain
Marcelina KOSZEL POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Maria LAMPROU TAEKWONDO DINAMI PATRAS Greece Greece
Nisa TUTUCU ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Paula HOMAR GONZALEZ SPAIN Spain Spain
Sharissa GANNAWAY BTS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female +68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alema HADZIC GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM Germany Germany
Anissa CHIKAR ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Ilse BOCK TAEKWONDOSCHOOL DE TOMBE Netherlands Netherlands
Maria WAJZER POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Natalie LAURIDSEN BRANDE TKD KLUB - HUKTTI Denmark Denmark
Tania CASTI SELECCI Spain Spain
YONA AGYS-LACAZETTE. GUADELOUPE NATIONAL TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Seniors female -46 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Ana-Camelia PERCIUN MOLDOVA NATIONAL TEAM Moldova Moldova
Andrea SCHNELL NOEL'S TAEKWONDO Switzerland Switzerland
Anneleen GOFFIN KWAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Arielle MALVEDA CPH CITY TKD Denmark Denmark
Ayse Beyza YILDIZ TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Bianca SCURRY KNOX TAEKWONDO Australia Australia
Dina POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI KORYO DEN HAAG Netherlands Netherlands
Filiz OGEL TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hajer MUSTAPHA TAEKWONDO SAINT-FONS METROPOLE France France
Irene LAGUNA PEREZ CDE S Spain Spain
Kine Kolaas ALMVIK TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Maria FLOUTSAKOU ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Martina CORELLI ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Maryam ISMAILI MUDUKWAN GANSHOREN Belgium Belgium
Michal ZRIHEN TIGERS A Israel Israel
Napaporn CHARANAWAT THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Natalia NU OLIMPO Spain Spain
Paniz ESMAEILPOUR AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Rukiye YILDIRIM TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Sarah AL HALWANI ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Sheena AU-YEUNG ST KATHERINE'S TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sinem KOCAARSLAN TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Varvara APOIKOU AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
zlem G TANGUN HAMBURG Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Ainur YESBERGENOVA KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Andrea EIKREM NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Apostolia TSANTOUKLA AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Blanca PALMER SOLER SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Celia TORTOSA CABRERA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Chrysoula THEODOSA ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG(MAXITES) Greece Greece
Dominika HRONOVA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Filipa BASTOS ASS 20KM ALMEIRIM Portugal Portugal
Hafsa EL BAROUD TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Ioanna ANDREOPOULOU SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Ipek CIDEM TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Jennifer URBAIN RI GAM TEAM Belgium Belgium
Jessica SALSEDO SCUOLA TKD NOLANO Italy Italy
Lizbeth DIEZ CANSECO VERDE PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Lois JENNINGS WHISTON TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lorena SEREN TWIST TAEKWONDO Switzerland Switzerland
Lucia AYALA FERNANDEZ A. MU Spain Spain
MERVE DINCEL TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Mateja KUNOVIC TAEKWONDO CLUB BANIJA PANDAS Croatia Croatia
Patr SANTOS JOVENS D'OURO Portugal Portugal
Paula BENES IBA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Perle MINY GUADELOUPE NATIONAL TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Robin DIDDEN KORYOSPORTS Netherlands Netherlands
Sara CORTEGOSO LIMA SELECCI Spain Spain
Sebnem YAVUZ YONG DU VIENNA Austria Austria
Suheda Nur GULER PTT SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Vaimiti DURAND RT XTREME FIGHT TEAM AUSTRALIA Australia Australia
Seniors female -53 kg (39)
Class A (39)
Anna GUZOWSKA AZS UWM OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Aoibhe THORNTON SOUTH DUBLIN Ireland Ireland
Carla SALINAS ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Dora MARIC TK ENERGY Croatia Croatia
Durdane ALTUNEL TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
ERICKA YASMINE ALY GUADELOUPE NATIONAL TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Eirin JAKOBSEN TEAM TVEITA Norway Norway
Gulhanim YESILDAL AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Hajar BABAT MARTIAL ARTS ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Harriet AKEROYD QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katrine LONB VEJLE TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Kyah ENGLISH TEAM MTC AUSTRALIA Australia Australia
Laura BELLIS WHISTON TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laurie ZBINDEN TAEKWONDO LEMAN Switzerland Switzerland
Madeline FOLGMANN TAEKWONDO CLUB INGELHEIM Germany Germany
Magdalena RUTKOWSKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Magdalena FERNLUND SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB Sweden Sweden
Marcelina LESNIEWICZ KFUM MALM Sweden Sweden
Marina BRU MARTINEZ SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Mathilde DOURDIN ORTC France France
Melis S TAEKWONDO TEAM LEON N Germany Germany
Michella MATHIESEN TEAM N Denmark Denmark
Panipak WONGPATTANAKIT THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Patimat ABAKAROVA AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Paula ROUHI TEAM REI Sweden Sweden
Roxana NOTHAFT BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Sarah MALYKKE RISSKOV - DENMARK Denmark Denmark
Stela KAVELJ IMOTSKI Croatia Croatia
Tamara MIQUEL DE LA ENCARNACION OLIMPO Spain Spain
Tania GARCIA ROMERO A. MU Spain Spain
Thea KLING SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB Sweden Sweden
Timian Bach FOGED FREDERIKSSUND ELITE TEAM Denmark Denmark
Tugba YILMAZ TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Uxia OGEA COSTAS SELECCI Spain Spain
Wendy DI MAURO TAEKWONDO RIVIERA Switzerland Switzerland
Youssra EL BOUJJOUFI TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Zehra DOSUCUKUR TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Zeliha AGRIS TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
laurence agnes EZELIN GUADELOUPE NATIONAL TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Seniors female -57 kg (37)
Class A (37)
Aittana MOYA CLUB DE REGATAS LIMA Peru Peru
Andrea BOSCH I PLAZA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Andriana ASPROGERAKA ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Anna OENNING TEAM MUENSTERLAND Germany Germany
Bahar RASHIDI NOMAD TAEKWONDO ATHLETES United Kingdom United Kingdom
Carmen MARTON KNOX TAEKWONDO Australia Australia
Carolena CARSTENS PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
Carolin J KDK ATTENDORN Germany Germany
Clara MALLIEN TAEKWONDO STRASBOURG FRANCE France France
Csenge PATAKFALVY HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Edina KOTSIS HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Elvan BALCI NWTU-TEAM GERMANY Germany Germany
Gabriela BOHUSOVA SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM Slovakia Slovakia
Georgia BARNES NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hatice Kubra ILGUN TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Helmi HARKONEN ESPOO HWARANG TEAM Finland Finland
Janise VAN VELDHUIZEN TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmin RICHTER TUS OSTERBURG 90 WEIDA E.V. Germany Germany
Jessica BLANCO LOPEZ SELECCI Spain Spain
Kathrin KIMMLING TSC GLADBECK Germany Germany
Laura Christina ROJAS-ZAPATA CPH CITY TKD Denmark Denmark
Louise CHRISTENSEN CPH CITY TKD Denmark Denmark
Maria GKOUTSOULA ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Marie MAGNUS NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM Norway Norway
Mayu HAMADA TEAM MIKI HOUSE Japan Japan
Mihriban DEMIRKOL SC SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. Germany Germany
Mona AFSHARIAN SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Nikita GLASNOVIC TEAM TOIGYE PANTHERS Sweden Sweden
Patrycja ADAMKIEWICZ POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Phannapa HARNSUJIN THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Pia LEONHARDT TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Raheleh ASEMANI FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Rhonda NAT BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN Germany Germany
Sara GARCIA SUAREZ SELECCI Spain Spain
Shauna BANNON SOUTH DUBLIN Ireland Ireland
Tina ZORKO KUMGANG SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Yaprak ERIS AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Seniors female -62 kg (34)
Class A (34)
Amber PANNEMANS FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Amina NIMATULAEVA DCBI Russia Russia
Ana CIUCHITU LEO TKD Italy Italy
Anna ZBAWIONA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Bodine SCHOENMAKERS TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Daniela ROTOLO ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Daria SHKURKO AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Dilara BASAR SC SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. Germany Germany
Ewelina MIERZWINSKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Gabriela DAJNOWICZ POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Ganiya ALZAK KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Gerda GAIZAUSKAITE LITHUANIA NATIONAL TEAM Lithuania Lithuania
Halida DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ingibjorg GRETARSDOTTIR SELFOSS TAEKWONDO CLUB Iceland Iceland
Iveta JIRANKOVA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jone MAGDALENO ALBIZU GIMNASTICO BILBAO Spain Spain
Joyce VAN BAAREN TAEKWONDO OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Netherlands Netherlands
Julie ERIKSEN NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Karolina ZIEJEWSKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Kristin Bjorg HROLFSDOTTIR SELFOSS TAEKWONDO CLUB Iceland Iceland
Laura ROEBBEN FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Lisa-Marie SEELE TANGUN HAMBURG Germany Germany
Lovely AGIS-LACAZETTE GUADELOUPE NATIONAL TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Lovisa ZEDERFELDT KFUM MALM Sweden Sweden
Luciana ANGIOLILLO ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Mia ITALIANO TEAM MTC AUSTRALIA Australia Australia
Milena MAZUREK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Miryam GARCIA VIDAL SELECCI Spain Spain
My GEJDNER V Sweden Sweden
Natalia D'ANGELO ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Rachelle BOOTH GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sara CABEZA DE VACA EL SHARIF CDE S Spain Spain
Seher DASDEMIR SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Silje PETTERSEN VIKING Norway Norway
Seniors female -67 kg (31)
Class A (31)
Anika GODEL-CHELMECKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Cecilia CASTRO BURGOS A. MU Spain Spain
Daniela GORA SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Eva CALVO GOMEZ SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Farida AZIZOVA AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Florencia BARRERA ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Francesca POLLET ILYO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Iselin SIVERTSEN TONG-IR TRONDHEIM Norway Norway
Jagoda ULFIG POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Jasmin ANDERSEN ELITE VEST Denmark Denmark
Karoline GJELSVIK VIKING Norway Norway
Katarina MIHALJEVIC CIGRA Croatia Croatia
Katia CALVAR MARTINEZ SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Lauren WILLIAMS GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Louise OVERGAARD ESBJERG CITY TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Magdalena LEPOROWSKA AZS OS POZNAN Poland Poland
Maria MOYSIDOU ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG(MAXITES) Greece Greece
Marjolijn ABBINK TAEKWONDO OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Netherlands Netherlands
Megan FEATHERSTONE QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Melisa MIZRAK TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Mollie SCHOFIELD BTS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nur TATAR TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
OLIWIA GRAMZA PEAK PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ireland Ireland
Oumaima CHOUCHOUH TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Randi DYNGELAND KEUM GANG TAEKWONDO - NESTTUN/NORWAY Norway Norway
Rebeka FUREDI HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Romy JANSSEN TSV YOO SIN Netherlands Netherlands
Shannon SCHAAP KTA GRONINGEN Netherlands Netherlands
Terri LUMB NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Urgence MOUEGA GABON NATIONAL TEAM Gabon Gabon
Vanessa KOERNDL BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Aida MARTINEZ GONZALEZ SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Aleksandra KRZEMIENIECKA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Belen MORAN ROMERO SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Cansel DENIZ KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Feruza YERGESHOVA KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Jade SLAVIN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maria KIRJAVAINEN HELSINGIN TAEKWONDO-SEURA Finland Finland
Maristella SMIRAGLIA ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Monica WINK TAEKWONDOSCHOOL DE TOMBE Netherlands Netherlands
Petra MATIJASEVIC TKD MARJAN Macedonia Macedonia
Rikke BERGMANN ESBJERG TAEKWONDO CLUB CHEONG YONG Denmark Denmark
Sofia PEREZ RIESCO SELECCI Spain Spain
Stephanie ALLEN ALLEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sude BULUT TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Tina SKAAR NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM Norway Norway
Yanna SCHNEIDER TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Aleksandra KOWALCZUK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Ana BAJIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Aylin AKDENIZ TAEKWONDO APURO Netherlands Netherlands
Bianca WALKDEN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ekaterina DEREV TAEKWONDO OEZER Germany Germany
Esra AKBULAK TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Laura GIACOMINI ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Lisa HALBE BSV JITAE STADTHAGEN E.V. Germany Germany
Nafia KUS TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Rosanna SIMON ALAMO SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Sabela LOPEZ RIOBO SELECCI Spain Spain
Seniors male -54 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Adil BELKADI ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Alberto VEREA SEIJAS SELECCI Spain Spain
Alexander MUELLER 1. GELNH Germany Germany
Antonio FLECCA ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Bailey LEWIS CITY WEST TAEKWONDO Australia Australia
Conor DEERY JUNSA IRELAND Ireland Ireland
Daniel CHIOVETTA BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Deniz DAGDELEN TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Ezequiel NAVARRO ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Gashim MAGOMEDOV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Hassan HAIDER CENTRAL TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ibrahim ANCHARAD TAEKWONDO MOODOKWAN DEN HAAG Netherlands Netherlands
Jack WOOLLEY IRELAND NATIONAL TEAM Ireland Ireland
Jan GASIOROWSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Martijn WILLEMSEN FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Mikayil ALIYEV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mohammad Kazem AHSAS SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Mourad LAACHRAOUI ABFT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Moustapha KAMA SENEGAL NATIONAL TEAM Senegal Senegal
Nasser EL BOUJJOUFI TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Ramnarong SAWEKWIHAREE THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Rida LAACHRAOUI BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM Belgium Belgium
Sajad HABIBI OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO CLUB BONN Germany Germany
Sajithan GUNARATNAM TAEKWONDO LU CHAN DO Switzerland Switzerland
Soner KAYA ISTANBUL BBSK Turkey Turkey
Soufyan AKABBOUZ TAEKWONDO AKABBOUZ NED Netherlands Netherlands
Vito DELL'AQUILA NEW MARZIAL MESAGNE Italy Italy
Seniors male -58 kg (47)
Class A (47)
Abdullatif SEZGIN BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Adrian DEL RIO GUERRERO SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Ahmad Mujib SULTANI OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO CLUB BONN Germany Germany
Alptekin SENGUL TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Badr AL BOUYAOUI TAEKWONDO AMERSFOORT Netherlands Netherlands
Bence PRATH HUNGARY NATIONAL TEAM Hungary Hungary
Cihat CAKMAK TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Domenico GEMMA ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Dorian KONDRAJCZAK AZS OS POZNAN Poland Poland
Emiliano LO PINTO TAEKWONDO 16 Italy Italy
Eryk RODZIK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Farouk KAMAL GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Fizam MEHTIYEV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Gianni MUNGRA ATA OLYMPIC Netherlands Netherlands
Giorgio JANMAAT TAEKWONDO AMERSFOORT Netherlands Netherlands
Giuseppe BONACCORSO ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Hermann PETTERSEN TEAM T Norway Norway
Jaume TORRENS GUARDIA FEDERACION BALEAR TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
Jawad BENCHAALI BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM Belgium Belgium
Jesus TORTOSA CABRERA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Jonas Krogh AGERGAARD ESBJERG TAEKWONDO CLUB CHEONG YONG Denmark Denmark
Jose Carlos GARCIA BERNAL SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Kaloyan BINEV BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM Bulgaria Bulgaria
Leon GLASNOVIC TEAM TOIGYE PANTHERS Sweden Sweden
Liam BETTE OLYMPIC ART MALAGA FRANCE France France
MALIK ABU ALRUB SPIRIT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Palestine Palestine
Machario PATTI KORYO DEN HAAG Netherlands Netherlands
Martin GARKOV SPORTS CLUB FORCE Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mateusz NOWAK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Max CATER GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mertcan DOLMACI TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Milos GLADOVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mohammed MANSOUR TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Mustafa RAZAI FREDERIKSSUND ELITE TEAM Denmark Denmark
Nickolas PUGLIESE ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Nicolas ARGIBAY MONTERO SELECCI Spain Spain
Nikolaos TSIVITZIS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Osmanhan G BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
PREETAM - INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
Samuel KUKURA BLACK TIGER TKD Slovakia Slovakia
Sebastian PAZMANDY YONG DU VIENNA Austria Austria
Sebastien ALESIO TKD ROCAMORA France France
Siarhei MAZUR BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM Belarus Belarus
Stephen JOHNSON NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tawin HANPRAB THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yoseph JEBRIL KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP Sweden Sweden
Seniors male -63 kg (56)
Class A (56)
Aaron BRETLAND NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ahmad Nabiel HAKIM OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO CLUB BONN Germany Germany
Alex FALGAS FISCHER SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Anthony RIZAKIS TEAM MTC AUSTRALIA Australia Australia
Cameron BOOTH NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Casper MORILD CPH CITY TKD Denmark Denmark
Daniel HEINE BSV JITAE STADTHAGEN Germany Germany
Dylan NADLER AUTHENTIC TAEKWONDO Canada Canada
Egers ALIU TIRANA TAEKWONDO Albania Albania
Ferhat Can KAVURAT TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Filip OLSZAK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
G ZCAN SPORT CLUB Germany Germany
Gabriele CRISAFULLI FIAMME ORO Italy Italy
Hakan RECBER TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Iordanis KONSTANTINIDIS SG OSTALB Germany Germany
Jack ADAMSON NORTHERN IRELAND TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jakub POSADZY POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Jaouad ACHAB FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Jaroslaw MECMAJER POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Javier HUESO MATA A. MU Spain Spain
Jawad LAGZAEE KANGAROOSPORTS E.V. Germany Germany
Jelle PLOMP TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND Netherlands Netherlands
Jibreel MALIK GUYANA NATIONAL TEAM Guyana Guyana
Jibril AHMED TEAM T Norway Norway
Joel GONZALEZ BONILLA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Jonas BANG TEAM N Denmark Denmark
Josh CALLAND GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kevin LIVINGSTONE TEAM TOIGYE PANTHERS Sweden Sweden
Lucas GUZMAN ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Mahammad MAMMADOV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mammadali GULIYEV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Marcos CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Martin MAURTVEDT NESODDEN TAEKWONDO (NORWAY) Norway Norway
Matthijs BOON TS HILVERSUM Netherlands Netherlands
Mehmet Akif YORULMAZ TAEKWONDO OEZER Germany Germany
Mohammad MOHAMMAD SC SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. Germany Germany
Muhamad Saleh Alwi MAULADDAWILAH JEDDAH SPORT CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Muhammet Mustafa BAGLAR TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Muslim BARSHIGOV BUDO AYKAC - PERFORMANCE TEAM Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil ENNADIRI ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Nino WESTHIMER KORYOSPORTS Netherlands Netherlands
Nutthawee KLOMPONG THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM Thailand Thailand
Osman AGAOGLU TEAM MTC AUSTRALIA Australia Australia
Ruben GARCIA ORTIZ SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Ruslan ALIEV DCBI Russia Russia
Sergey LUPETA KRASNODAR REGIONAL TEAM Russia Russia
Sergey KARGAPOLOV KORYO CLUB Russia Russia
Shamsutdin GAMZATOV DCBI Russia Russia
Simone CRESCENZI ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Soulaimane BLIKI DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Stanislav Nikolaev STAYKOV TAEKWONDO OEZER Germany Germany
Umut TOK POLIZEI-SV GEORGSMARIENH Germany Germany
Vladimir VOLEGOV REAL TKDMILANO Italy Italy
Will AFONCZENKO KNOX TAEKWONDO Australia Australia
Yassine TAMRAOUI TAEKWONDO SOIGNIES Belgium Belgium
Youssef BOUSSETTA TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNI France France
Seniors male -68 kg (64)
Class A (64)
Ahmadullah YOSUFI SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Albert MILLERT POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Ali ALIAN BOR Sweden Sweden
Aliaskar ALIYEV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Andrea MADDALUNI PUNTO SPORT C.M. Italy Italy
Arber AZEMI KUMGANG SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Arbnor BAJRA TAEGEUG ANS Belgium Belgium
Aykhan TAGHIZADE AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Bartlomiej TYMOSZUK HURAGAN Poland Poland
Berkay AKYOL TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Bilel FATNASSI ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA Italy Italy
Bradly SINDEN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cameron DAVIES NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Christian MCNEISH GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Christoper COCKER NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Claudio TREVISO ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Conor GRASSICK PEAK PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Ireland Ireland
Daniel LEFKOVITS KORYO TKD SLAVIA UPJS SLOVAKIA Slovakia Slovakia
Diogo DIOGO FILIPE SANTOS ASSOCIA Portugal Portugal
Ebrima LEIGH TANGUN HAMBURG Germany Germany
Edouard DOURDIN ORTC France France
Ethan CALLAND WHISTON TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Fahd ZAOUIA ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Gianmarco MOSCHIN A.S.D. TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE Italy Italy
GrigoriosPanagiotis KASIDIARIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Hakim ELIDRISSI ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Hamza ADNAN-KARIM BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION Germany Germany
Hasanein KHAFAJI NOMAD TAEKWONDO Iraq Iraq
Husein Saleh MAULADDAWILAH JEDDAH SPORT CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ibo AMHAGI TAEKWONDO AMERSFOORT Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail AKCHICH TAEKYON-HAARLEM Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal KUSMUS TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Javier PEREZ POLO SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Jorge GONZALEZ PASCUAL FEDERACION BALEAR TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
Jose Antonio ROSILLO ATENCIA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Joshua CLEGHORN AUTHENTIC TAEKWONDO Canada Canada
Luciano BONACCORSO TKD SPORT CENTER Italy Italy
Luke ROB TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Mahdi MASSUMI ORIGINAL CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maksymilian GOLDA POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Manuel PARADA MARTINEZ SELECCI Spain Spain
Mariano BUCOLO TIGER'S DEN BARCELLONA P.G.2 Italy Italy
Mateusz ZECHOWSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Maurycy MISZCZAK LUKS HIDORI OLECKO Poland Poland
Michael KAKAKIOS TANS CURRUMBIN Australia Australia
Mihael KRAUS T.S. WUPPERTAL E.V. Germany Germany
Mikael BERG TEAM T Norway Norway
Mohammad ALI TEAM VIKING Sweden Sweden
Nursultan MAMAYEV KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Patrik NYC CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Peter LONGOBARDI GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Petr STEFL CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
RAHUL MALIK INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
Shannon PETIT PHAR TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNI France France
Si Mohamed KETBI ABFT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Sina BAHRAMI AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Soheil DASTE TEAM T Norway Norway
Soufiane ACHNINE TAEKWONDO EINDHOVEN Netherlands Netherlands
Soulimane AZAHHAF DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Steven Cortes CALAMBAS CORTES TEAM REI Sweden Sweden
Thomas GATER TEAM ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thomas AFONCZENKO KNOX TAEKWONDO Australia Australia
Umut BILDIK TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Yerassyl KAIYRBEK KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors male -74 kg (46)
Class A (46)
Anuar BYKOVSKIY ALESSANDRIA WARRIORS Italy Italy
Ardian MIFTARI KFUM TAEKWONDO STAFFANSTORP Sweden Sweden
Ben HAINES GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM United Kingdom United Kingdom
Botond DAVOTI TEAM T Norway Norway
Damir FEJZIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Daniel QUESADA BARRERA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Eduard DREWLAU POLIZEI-SV GEORGSMARIENH Germany Germany
Enishan ZAD SPORT CLUB Germany Germany
Gokhan COSAR TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Gurpreet SINGH GURUMU TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack HOWARTH NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack MARTON KNOX TAEKWONDO Australia Australia
Jacob BARNETT QUEST TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie ABLEY NTC (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jari DEKKER SIDOKWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Joan Kenny Matthieu GALAS GUADELOUPE NATIONAL TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Jon CINTADO ARTECHE THE MASTERS Spain Spain
Jorge ALVAREZ ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Jose FERNANDEZ REY SELECCI Spain Spain
Kairat SARYMSAKOV KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Karol ROBAK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Marc DE TOMBE TAEKWONDOSCHOOL DE TOMBE Netherlands Netherlands
Martin STACH TVBB ELITE BERLIN Germany Germany
Mateusz LEWALSKI AZS UWM OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Mathias GABRIELSEN TEAM N Denmark Denmark
Mikolaj SZAFERSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Mohamed ADAHCHOUR BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM Belgium Belgium
Mohammed MELLOUK ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM Netherlands Netherlands
Mory CISSE TAEKWONDO OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Netherlands Netherlands
Nicholas CORTEN FLEMISH TOPSPORT TEAM Belgium Belgium
Patryk CHODNICKI AZS UWM OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Philipp TRZECIAK TAEKWONDDO-BERGEDORF E.V. Germany Germany
Piotr WOJTOWICZ POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Ruben NU CDE S Spain Spain
Said GULIYEV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sean DAVIES AUTHENTIC TAEKWONDO Canada Canada
Soehil GHASSEMI SHUAKI ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Soule DOUCARA ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Teodor GEORGIEV SC GLADIATOR Bulgaria Bulgaria
Tiago GOMES ASSOCIA Portugal Portugal
Tormod DAVIS CENTRAL TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Victor ASP GRORUD TAEKWONDO CLUB Norway Norway
Vithu UTHAYASINGHAM TEAM TVEITA Norway Norway
Witold PIETRZAK POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Yerzhan ABYLKAS KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Youssef MKADDEM SPORTWERK D Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (36)
Class A (36)
Adrian ANGYAL SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM Slovakia Slovakia
Alfred RYDAHL HTKD Denmark Denmark
Antonio ARTAL YERA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Arber BAJRA TAEGEUG ANS Belgium Belgium
Cengizhan OEZAD SPORT CLUB Germany Germany
Daniel TIMOTEO LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM Luxembourg Luxembourg
David SAJKO SKP KE - ILYO Slovakia Slovakia
David SIMEK CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Elvis BARBOSA PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Fabio SOTTILE FIAMME ORO Italy Italy
Filip NOWAK AZS UWM OLSZTYN Poland Poland
Hasan Can LAZOGLU TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hubert SKRZYDLEWSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Ismael BOUZID SOUHILI TAEKWONDO STRASBOURG FRANCE France France
Jan FIALA CZECH TEAM Czech Republic Czech Republic
Joao ROCHA ASSOCIA Portugal Portugal
John ASP NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM Norway Norway
Jose Luis CRUZ NADAL FEDERACION BALEAR TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
Karol HOLUBOWICZ POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Kristmundur GISLASON ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM Iceland Iceland
Luka BAKOVIC GALEB SPLIT Croatia Croatia
Manuel VILLEN AVILES SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Martin JOHANSEN ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB Denmark Denmark
Miguel Angelo BRARDO ASS 20KM ALMEIRIM Portugal Portugal
Milad BEIGI HARCHEGANI AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Niklas KOVACEVIC KFUM MALM Sweden Sweden
Orkun ATESLI TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Piotr PAZINSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Rakhym ADILKHANOV KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ramon RUIZ DOMENECH SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Raul MARTINEZ GARCIA SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Richard Andre ORDEMANN NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM Norway Norway
SIDDHARTH SHARMA INDIA NATIONAL TEAM India India
Stojan RABIJAC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Thomas HENLEY HORIZON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (GREAT BRITAIN) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yunus SARI TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Seniors male -87 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Bartosz KOLECKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Daniel ROS G SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Daniele ABBAFATI TAEKWONDO 16 Italy Italy
Davide MESSINEO HAWK TEAM Italy Italy
Dylan MCILRAITH MELBOURNE TAEKWONDO CENTRE PTY LTD Australia Australia
Ensar UGUZ TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hamza ACHAIBI BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM Belgium Belgium
Hojabr KAKAVAND WHITEWAY'S TAEKWONDO Australia Australia
Ivan GARCIA MARTINEZ SELECCI Spain Spain
Jeroen WANROOIJ TAEKWONDO IJSELLAND Netherlands Netherlands
Jose REAL PEREZ SELECCI Spain Spain
Kevin PRENT SIDOKWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Matteo MILANI ITALY NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Micha MONNIER SONBAE TAEKWONDO SENEFFE Belgium Belgium
Mohammed ELHATRI TEAM T Norway Norway
Omar CHEHADE CHAE TAEKWONDO SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Omer Firat CELIK TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Patrick GR TAEKWONDO CLUB SINGEN E.V Germany Germany
Payam GHOBADI OUGHAZ AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Ramin AZIZOV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Robbert VAN DER PLOEG TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND Netherlands Netherlands
Sayan MAULETKANOV KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Serdar YUKSEL TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Smaiyl DUISEBAY KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors male +87 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Abdoul ISSOUFOU NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Aleksandar MILANOVIC SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Anthony OBAME GABON NATIONAL TEAM Gabon Gabon
Aymane ELAMRAOUI DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Bugrahan KARAKAS TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Martin SIO ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Muhammet Recep CETINKAYA TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Pablo FERNANDEZ EIRAS SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM Spain Spain
Piotr HATOWSKI POLAND NATIONAL TEAM Poland Poland
Radik ISAEV AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Yury KIRICHENKO KRASNODAR REGIONAL TEAM Russia Russia