Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

19E OPEN ZUID NEDERLANDSE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 18 February 2017
  • Deadline
  • 12 February 2017
  • Competitors
  • 392 / 400
  • Location
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

19e OZNK 201719e OZNK 2017

Results

TOTAL RESULTS TOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (392)

Pupils female -21 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chailyn Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Heavensley Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Kiyana Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Alice Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Aurore Vissers Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Marwa Amaziane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Joyce Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Leandra Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Quincy Van Seijen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
noa caris Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Douae Dahbi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Meysa Amaouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
chloe Heel van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
ecrin Korkmaz Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Deomi van Dam Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Bram Peeters HTA Belgium Belgium
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Sinan Günes Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -24 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Adriaan Van Bommel HTA Belgium Belgium
Ayman Oukhattou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Emran Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Wilkin Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Imrane Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Jendrik Luyten Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Jordhan Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Raffi Redan Hwarang Maaseik Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -27 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Erol Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Gio Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Quanyi Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Sami Darkaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Timo Bezemer Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Ahmed Timinouni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Lasse Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Lewis Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Cinar Aslan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Noah van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Riley van Delft Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tobias Aktan Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Liam Maasland Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Milano Levels Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Nate Viloria Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (13)
Class B (4)
Gioya Diels Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Novi Nelissen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
noa Derckx Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Alana Van Bommel HTA Belgium Belgium
Cassandra Moors HTA Belgium Belgium
Haylie Ketting Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Katinka Luyten Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Khawla Zerrad SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maisa Amdari Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Meysen Bousnane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nora Geurtse Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Uzun Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (12)
Class B (5)
Bengul Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Caroline Volders HTA Belgium Belgium
Lhaekeysha Martijn Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Anna de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Divania Goedhart Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Firdaws Amaziane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Hosna Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Wegman Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Laurine Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Chiara Sindoni Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Srhir St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Lotus Van hee Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mirron Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Romaissae Qadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Lore Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Lorelai Closset Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Salma Amaziane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Suzanne de keijzer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (13)
Class A (2)
Danisha de Weert Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Alara Uslu Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Chaima Essabri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Damy Wuijts Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Westerveld Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mara van Laarhoven Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Lamsallak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Isabelle Burgt van der Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Possemis Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Joelle van doleweerd Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Saida El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Demi van den Heuvel Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ikhlasse Khattou TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
safaa el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jaydi de Laat Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Amy Brands Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Aiden Lommers Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (15)
Class B (7)
Ishak Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Kayne Balsfoort Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Rico Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Saad Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Blaila VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
AYOUB Lakdimi Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
C-jay van Ossel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
James Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Malik Astan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Quinten Hezik van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Ryu Gangadin Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
omar Ait El Cardi Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (19)
Class B (11)
ADAM KAIDI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Billy Dekkers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Boy Coppus Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Cas van den Berk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Maher Daoudi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
OUASSIL HAIK VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Loukili VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Yasin Kanakoglu TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Daniel Kleeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Issam Kasmi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lander Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Matthias Claes HTA Belgium Belgium
Renzo Keizer de Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Said Iken Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn Bezemer Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (21)
Class A (3)
Adam Karnahcen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Niek Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Andranik Hakopjan Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mika Baan Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Ijspeerd Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
zakariya EL BOURIMI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Abdelmalik Akatal Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Berke Aslan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Irfan Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Abdellaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Ossel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Julinho Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Brink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter Wijckmans Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Stasz Van Jaarsveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Xyando Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (13)
Class A (2)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Kenan Afsar Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sahel Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Yesin Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
jony Lieshout van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
younes lemkadem VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Julian Huijgen Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Max van Os Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Roan de Laat Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Croes Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
kaj mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Marwan El Aissati TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ayoub El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Isak Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Olav Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Tijmen Peterinck Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
mohamed -amine rezki VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Naufal Bambach Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rayane El hadi VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Thomas Tan Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Krebaum Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Yassine Bada Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jimmy Lieshout van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Adam El Mezziani Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Snijders TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Roel Vogels Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Gwenaelle Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Wilke Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
NARJIS EL BOURIMI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Nilsu Koc Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Cassandra Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Melissa Versteeg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Selma Boujama Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Melissa Kaya Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Melissa Kucukyilmaz Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Jesse De Vries Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrin Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Rabia Cundogdu Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Levinety Stuivenberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Nada el moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Hannah Plas Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lianne Spel Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie van de Ven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Chaima Chibani Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Malou Suprijatna Ukon Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
raffaela Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Amy Roeten Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Maggie Hilders Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Irem Solak SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Mormon Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Leila Akachar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Isabella Ruiz Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Samuela de Boer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Doornekamp Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
annette corthouts Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Manuella Wetzer Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Furrer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Jallaledien Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Enes Astan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nusret Gursus Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Xavier Molenaar Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Vincent Roelofs Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (13)
Class A (3)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Adil El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Keone Tillie Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
ADAM El hadi VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Adam Amine Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Len Liebregts Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Jaali Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Troy Nieland Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Xander Buyst Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class A (6)
AMMAR TALIB VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Freek Hermes Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Karnahcen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson Kouki Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verhoeven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Bilal khadri VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Ceyhun Ozturk Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Fardin Sarwari Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Justino Tran Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Lemar Hamidi Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ayman BouAouine Hwarang Maaseik Belgium Belgium
Lennox Camp Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Stan Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
younes Loukili VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Ayoub KAIDI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Gijs Prigge Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Hussein Mohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Nour Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
melih arslan Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ayoub Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Mubin Basci Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Ruben Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Mahmut Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Sven Moers Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Efe Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Jaden Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lukas Hoffelner BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Brett Leemans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hamza Charadi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Hassani Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Edgar Liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Kevin de Gouw Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Siemens Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Alexander Habimana Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Mungra Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Walid Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Luke Kooiker Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Allali SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jos Vermeulen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Murat Shavaev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Geragesion TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Amin Houbban Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Verheij Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Vince Hendrix Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Charaf El Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Tugay Basci Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
`guiseppe Sorrentino Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Amine Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Stef Otten Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Ted Brilhuis Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Quispel Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Anwar Benchaib Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Boeykens Thomas Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Omar Amsaad SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Haroun Masmas Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jens Schutte Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kaoutar Amine Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jihane Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Neywa Rajai Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
zampanja Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Samira Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
maryiem Karraz VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Chiara Pappagallo Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Melissa Wartenberg Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mariem Mohamed Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Esmeralda Modest Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Oumaima Chouchouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Hannah van den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Amber Kuik Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Floortje Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Nicole Weber-Escobar Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Salie El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Chakri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lydia Louter TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Milena Sorrentino Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shannon Schaap Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Kim van Tongeren Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Halbe BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Sana El Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Fiona Vredenduin Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mara Ranck BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Munexver Tugae Uyumez Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Karim El Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Zakariae Areghioui Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Daniel Heine BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Tag BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Radoslaw Tarnowski Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (4)
Gerry Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Amhagi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Rowan Poppelaars Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Taylan Sing TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Chi Wai Lam Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Julian Haddu Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Leiwakabessy Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Van den Bersselaar Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Wouter Prinsenberg TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Ayoub Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Bas Meder TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Huseyin Caner Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Louis Arcolino Maduro Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Abdel Bourmak Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
David van Pijkeren Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Nick Verboom Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Toontje Bonarius TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Igor Selin BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Niels Stock Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sebastian de Bruijn Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Jean Paul Nuismer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Chileam Bohnen TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Khamran Chaudry Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Robert Kok Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands