Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

OPEN DE LORRAINE 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 January 2017
  • 22 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 19 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 344 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Parc des Sports - Rue Gembloux
  • 54500
  • VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors et Vétérans
Catégories Olympiques pour les Juniors et Seniors
Plastrons électroniques DAE DO - Vidéo Replay

Downloads

Dossier Info Open de Lorraine janv 2017Dossier Info Open de Lorraine janv 2017
affiche OPEN DE LORRAINE 2016 v1affiche OPEN DE LORRAINE 2016 v1

Competitors (344)

Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KLELYA PAGNEUX CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Nada BENJERMOUN NANCY-SC HDL France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CELESTE MESNIER-PIRROUTET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Fatima Zahra AOUADJ NANCY-SC HDL France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Candice VIRION Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
FOFANA MAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Imane IKABOUREN NANCY-SC HDL France France
KANIKA SOU APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Lisa GEORGES JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Milly SALVAT NANCY-SC HDL France France
Valentine AMIC Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALANA SURMIN taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Enorah MUNIER TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Juliette BONNAVENTURE TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
MERYEM CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Maissa BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC HDL France France
Suzie SARKISSIAN NANCY-SC HDL France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Kina Roussel OFP arts martiaux France France
SYRINE ZAEGEL taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Sabrine KASSAH LAOUAR NANCY-SC HDL France France
Safia BOURAINE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SEWE CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Morgane MESUREUR taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eliot BIMAL Bamara Elite Sports France France
NATHAN VIAC TKD Champigneulles France France
TYMEO PAGNEUX CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CHAHINE DAHABI CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
HOUAMDI yala PUNCH NANCY France France
Milan CORVINO TKD Epinal France France
SHIHAB OUZZINE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
SOFIANE SLIMANIE DFER ALSACE France France
VAUTHIER--VIRION Matéo Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Wail LAKBIR NANCY-SC HDL France France
ZAKARIA FATY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Anis ZEGAOUI NANCY-SC HDL France France
DJILALI BENAHMED TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
ENZO BOUMARD APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
HOUAMDI lotfi PUNCH NANCY France France
NOAH BENARD TKD Champigneulles France France
NOLLAN JACQUES taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Oscar PESSON TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
TOM LUTZ TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
YOUNES BOUMENAD CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Aymen Boumediene OFP arts martiaux France France
Bruce Engling-Willems Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
DAINCHE Arno Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
HAQUI ILHAN PUNCH NANCY France France
Imad edine Habbane Team AEVB France France
Kimi Jaquemin OFP arts martiaux France France
LUCAS LIEBGOTT TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Loan RANOUX Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Louis ERCKER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Naim LAHBOUB TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
PANCAMO Nino Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Théophile Lenho SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
WASSIM BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AMMAR YASSIN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Alessandro Squillace SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Celian ANZALONE-CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
LUCAS NOEL APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Raphael Domingues Gomes Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Saad FEKROUNE NANCY-SC HDL France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
THEO BORNET APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Matteo Masson Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELISE GOEURY SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Killiana LOUMI TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lena Belflamme Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
VICTORIA MUYNH-KY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Zara LIPINSKI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AMELIA NICOL TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
CHAMSEDDINE IDRISSI SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC HDL France France
Eloise AMIC Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Yasmine EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC HDL France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Manelle BIADE ATEC France France
Nayla MENDJEL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC HDL France France
Zoe Wenner TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BRICOUT Cassandra Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Emeline Jaquemin OFP arts martiaux France France
Jenna SCHWITZ Taekwondo Club Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
KOUIDAR SELWA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Lina El massoudi OFP arts martiaux France France
MAYLI FONDAROLI TKD CLUB CB France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
sarah tisserand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
LAURYNE BOURBONNAIS taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Ludmilla FULIER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Marwa EL MARBOUH NANCY-SC HDL France France
SHERYM MARIMOUTOU APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RAIHANI JANNATE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maeva Verrier TKD Epinal France France
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ACKEY AIME EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Alexandre ROYER TKD Epinal France France
Mohamed EZ ZARAHOUI TKD Epinal France France
Nathan MALHERBE TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Minimes male -30 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ENZO RONZAT CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
PICARD Alexandre Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
SAFWAN TAKHAME USNSP NEMOURS France France
SOVANN SOU APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Thibault COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
Minimes male -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALI YAVAS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Alexandre Lopes Escolastico Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
BENOIT DANIEL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
BRIK LAKHDAR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Evan Moreza CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
IDRYSS ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Isaac BOUNAAS Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Melvin LEQUESNE NANCY-SC HDL France France
Nil BAKALIAN NANCY-SC HDL France France
SYLLA ELIAS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
THIBAULT KARCHER TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Minimes male -37 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Alexis NEBINGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Arnaud BRECHENMACHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Ayoub MOUAMMINE NANCY-SC HDL France France
CHADLI REDA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Elouane CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
GOUERY Louison Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
HOUAMDI ZIRI PUNCH NANCY France France
JONAS KIMIA MOUKENGUET Taekwondo Impact Geispolsheim France France
KAISSY JAEMSAI TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
KOPPLER MARTIN TKD RLP France France
MORGAN BOUMARD APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Mathias Tapa Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mohammed Amine Habbane Team AEVB France France
PHAN VINCENT EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
TIMEO KRELL Taekwondo Impact Geispolsheim France France
Minimes male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AISSA HELL APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
CHAIEB CHADI EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
CHAPELLE LUDO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Hugo MONTI taekwondo club bar le duc France France
Hugo MONTI taekwondo club bar le duc France France
Julian GUDE Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AMINE ZAEGEL taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Bentahila Camil SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
OSWIN AGBOGBE SALAMON USNSP NEMOURS France France
Scott KAUFMANN Taekwondo Club Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
Yacine DAVLETMOURZAEV taekwondo club bar le duc France France
Yacine DAVLETMOURZAEV taekwondo club bar le duc France France
Minimes male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ADLER MATTEO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
OMERCAN ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Quentin VERRIER TKD Epinal France France
RAIHANI RAYANE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Luka SALVO TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
RAMET MELUSYNE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
SOUKAYNA OUZZINE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
YI CEYLA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Junli HUBKRATOK Taekwondo Club Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
LANA RONZA CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Wuissal EZ ZARAHOUI TKD Epinal France France
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Elora Nguyen-Trieu Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Lou PROTOIS NANCY-SC HDL France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET Taekwondo Impact Geispolsheim France France
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lea DUBOIS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Séléne GRANDJEAN TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
emilie virion Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julie MUOIO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Yasmine BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAJAJI MAISSANE Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EVAN XARDEL TKD Champigneulles France France
Vincent NAIM PUNCH NANCY France France
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
GASPARD THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
HAQUI ADAM PUNCH NANCY France France
Hugo PELEGUE Team AEVB France France
KORAICHI PARWEZ EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
LUCAS BOUTELLIER CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MALINGREY PAUL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Mayol Martin Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DEPRETZ Valentin PUNCH NANCY France France
NICOLLE-JAEMKRAJANG Noah SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
ROMAIN BELLEC APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Gilles Pettinger Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
IENNA NELLO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
JEAN BULUT TERZI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Latassa Martin Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC HDL France France
ONUR ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
ROMAIN FISHER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Thibault Vanspouwen Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Vincent MERANDI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALLIOUI AMR SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Louis Vanspouwen Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sefa TAS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
aziz ben kilani Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
LOUIS FILIPOVIC taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
MEDHI CHERCHARI TKD Epinal France France
Marco DEMURU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANTONIO CHRISTOPHER EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
HUGO PURSON TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adam DAVLETMOURZAEV taekwondo club bar le duc France France
Adam DAVLETMOURZAEV taekwondo club bar le duc France France
thibault barthelemy Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
VEDRINES AXEL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Juniors male -48 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alan je HUBKRATOK Taekwondo Club Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cedric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Kura GADAEV taekwondo club bar le duc France France
LEO BEYSSAC SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Loic BLONDEAU LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
PAUL MIROUF SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
TOM BEYSSAC SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Theo Midavaine Team AEVB France France
Valentin BAUDIER TKD Epinal France France
kura gadaev taekwondo club bar le duc France France
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Alexis AKERMAN TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Cory VETTER KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Guillaume Lutz Saja Kwan France France
IBRAGIM ZOULKARNAEV TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Mehdi Kodad DFER ALSACE France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
Samuel BEDART LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Tarchini Enzo Team AEVB France France
Thomas Da Silva Team AEVB France France
Valentin Deuscher KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
mouhamed ali knani Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
sekouh Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AUBIN FRINGANT TKD Champigneulles France France
HAQUI AMIN PUNCH NANCY France France
MIKAIL TERZI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Pablo Saez Saez Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
RUBEN LAGHOUATI CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
oussama ibrahim Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
tebib hani JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Koray Kuss DFER ALSACE France France
NAMISS ADIL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Pierre Krebs Saja Kwan France France
TOM GEORGES SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
William KOWALCZYK TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
philippe Leleu Saja Kwan France France
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BARAICHE WISSAL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Florine LEQUESNE NANCY-SC HDL France France
Hajar EZ ZARAHOUI TKD Epinal France France
boukhari oumaima JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH FERRERI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
LEA JACOB TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
LUTZ SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MYRIAM FATY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
dorra bouabid Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors female +63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chloe Christophe Saja Kwan France France
Joyce Willems Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Lynn May Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aicha MEHDI National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
COUMBA NOR DIOP Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Camille FRISCH TKD Epinal France France
Camille MOUGEOLLE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Laura BLEIBEL TKD Epinal France France
MANUELLA GLAVIEUX-RODRIGUES TKD CLUB CB France France
Sondess BENTAHAR National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
sokhna diarra bousso seck sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -57 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AUDREY COLLART CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
AZZAZ YAMINA JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
Caput Angélique Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
DIANE MARTINI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
GULEC MELISSA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Lynn Pettinger Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
MARIE LUCCIONI TKD CLUB CB France France
MOYOFADE DARLENE BINDE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
STEPHANIE GUGLIELMINA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Sarah DAD National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Seniors female -67 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CYRINE GHEDAMSI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
MARTINE MOORE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
MARTY TONYE NYOGOL SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
MOUNA BEL-ATTAR APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Nastasia Mota Da Silva Team AEVB France France
Samia ZEGGANE National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Souhila SMAILI National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Vanessa SCHROTZENBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors female +67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fatou KEBE Bargny Teamdam Kwan Senegal Senegal
Linda AZZEDDINE National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -58 kg (14)
Class A (14)
EL MOUSSAOUI ALI EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
ERIC DE TATA TKD CLUB CB France France
HAMARA KONTE Mensei taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
JONATHAN NOIREZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Mamadou Dian Diallo A.S.F.A.G Guinea Guinea
Modou Diop GMI TROPICAL Senegal Senegal
Modou Diop GMI TROPICAL Senegal Senegal
Nicolas SOURD JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
SAMBA DIENG APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
SEBASTIEN DEMONT SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Sofiann Chehaibou SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Tiburce DURAND SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
berkas abderahmane JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
modou seye club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -68 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ABDRAMANE CISSE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
ANASS HANOUANE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Andy-Marcel Amah Zekpa SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
CHAOUCH YASSIN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
HICHAM OUDINA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Hamza Lamdarsi Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
IENNA ANGELO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Jagadeesh S Ignite taekwondo academy India India
Lucas Seghair PUNCH NANCY France France
Magassouba Ousmane PUNCH NANCY France France
Mamadou Gueye NDOUR Bargny Teamdam Kwan Senegal Senegal
Mathieu Elsass Saja Kwan France France
Mouhamed dieng club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Mounir HAMRAOUI LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
NEHEMIE LAGHOUATI CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
OUSSAMA OUAHBI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
SOULE DOUCARA ASC Champigny France France
Samir ASSEFAR Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
VINCENT GENOT-ELSEN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
clement MARTINEZ Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
hamza kilani Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
helmi ben selma Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
karim El Magnifico BROUGI TKD Epinal France France
khelifi mohamed amine Goled Tunis Tunisia Tunisia
oussama meskini Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ABDELOUHAB BENMOUSSA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
ANIS KACEM Dar Chabab Mellouléche Tunisia Tunisia
Abdelmalek BENDAIKHA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Azizzhan TADZHIBAYEV Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Besmir MAXHARRAT DFER ALSACE France France
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
IBRAHIMA MARICO APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Joshua Jorge Team AEVB France France
MICKAEL FOEHRENBACH APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Mehmet IBIS Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Pierre DESAINT-PAUL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Zakaria BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC HDL France France
elhadji diallo sow sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Seniors male +80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHABOURI FARHAD EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MICKAEL CHRIST APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Mohcene BOUKERCHA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
achraf tlili Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
vetois samuel saint denis union sport France France
Veterans female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Carole PHILIPS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
DELPHINE SANTINI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
EMELIE ROUSSEL CHAUMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Veterans male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jean Michel MANGIN TKD Epinal France France
Veterans male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANDY MARCHAL SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Bruno CORAZZA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alexis BRECHENMACHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Elhadj Malick MBAYE Taekwondo Club Marly France France