Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

OPEN LABELLISE ILE DE FRANCE

  • Tournament dates
  • 18 February 2017
  • 19 February 2017
  • Deadline
  • 30 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 450 / 450
  • Location
  • 32 RUE CHAPSAL
  • 94340
  • JOINVILLE LE PONT
  • France France

Catégories Olympiques pour les juniors.

Downloads

OPEN LABELLISE ILE DE FRANCE 2017OPEN LABELLISE ILE DE FRANCE 2017

Competitors (450)

Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Imene ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
Lehna ATTOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
wijdene abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
lina ouzaghari TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
vanya kelly DFER Centre France France
Minimes female -33 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Aimie BONNETEAU-LAURE Académie Toulon 83 France France
Anna RIBEIRO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ashley Santo TKD SHANDONG France France
Aurelie BUTTARELLI T.S.C.P France France
BOUSHRA BERRICHE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
CHAMSEDDINE IDRISSI SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
CYRIELLE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Cassandra Nadalig Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
FATIMA TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lina Boudrik KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Lou SIMON ASSM TKD France France
Lou Ann Pons Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
bouchema Maissam DFER Centre France France
chatelier jade DFER Centre France France
emma hinfray pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes female -37 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AMINA HOUCINE ASC Champigny France France
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Assya BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
DAVID Elea CRAHN Normandie France France
Dina Da Cruz Fortes TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
HUREAU Mircan DFER Centre France France
INES BENMOUFFOK TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lina AISSA tkd POISSY France France
MANELE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Maflani Kane Usvec TKD France France
Manelle MAURER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Mayssam MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Sofia ZAHALI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Tatiana ANTUNES COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
selma bouragaa TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AZUMI-LINE LY CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
BOUZAZI Manel DFER Centre France France
Calista Soum TKD SHANDONG France France
KOUIDAR SELWA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Teeyah GUEI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
YASMINE SAIGHI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yasmine Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHAIMA HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Elea DESNOYERS GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
JADE PANYASIRI ASC Champigny France France
Lorine WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Minimes female +51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Maryssa BUNEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ferdaous BION tkd goussainville France France
ilhem mahoudi tkd goussainville France France
jannat bion tkd goussainville France France
Minimes male -27 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alec RACHDONI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
IsmaIl BENAICHA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JIBRYL MARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
JOSHUA LUSBEC-BERING TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
LILIAN DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Melvin SENOU Sacamp France France
NOLHAN RAMASSAMY TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Yanis MESSAI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
ahmed idsekkou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -30 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Adda Nouidjem Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
BILAL BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
CONHOC NOLAN CRAHN Normandie France France
Chams-eddine AMAZOUZ tkd POISSY France France
DAL Ilan CRAHN Normandie France France
Danil Shamim ur rehman BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
ILYES KHELAF TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Ismael Chella TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Lays Eskandar tkd POISSY France France
Luka DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Moudjahid Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
NOLHAN SIMON TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Quentin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Rafik Abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Sinxay CZEREBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Titouan PAINCHAUD LESBATS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
marlon graneix pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male -33 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
DJIBRIL HOCINI tkd goussainville France France
ETHAN HUY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
GRANEIX MARLON CRAHN Normandie France France
Jarod JANVIER T.S.C.P France France
Joe POUILLAUDE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
KHALIS ALEXIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LANDA Hugo TEAM VIKINGS France France
MEHDI BENCHEIKH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Malik BOUGUILA ATKD ANTONY France France
Mathis GAIMOZ tkd POISSY France France
Merwin CIDE TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Noah BOISNOIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Oumar BARRY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sofiane Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
TIAN BANH TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Therry Nguyen Usvec TKD France France
Tommy PHAM COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
WALID ALLASSAK Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
doan Remy MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
dos santos diego DFER Centre France France
Minimes male -37 kg (23)
Class A (23)
BADIS SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Dumand esteban DFER Centre France France
Enzo CALABRESE T.S.C.P France France
Evan Certain Usvec TKD France France
HAMED DIAWARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ilan HUBERT T.S.C.P France France
Mathias Tapa Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Matteo Bacelar KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Matteo Guet ASC Champigny France France
Merwan AÏCHE BRON TAEKWONDO France France
NATHAN JULES Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
QUENTIN DA SILVA ASC Champigny France France
SAINT CLAIR Louka CRAHN Normandie France France
THANAKON SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Thibault RICARD T.S.C.P France France
Walid Abed Usvec TKD France France
YOUNES BENHARRAK TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Zyad Soualhia Taekwondo elite 76 France France
eden delli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
mATHIEU Maucourant KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
malgui younes DFER Centre France France
matthew PICAZIO T.S.C.P France France
Minimes male -41 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
DUCLEROIR MAXIME CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
ETHAN MENDY JACOBY KOALY Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
GALLAN TOM TKD SHANDONG France France
Gaëtan YANOU DEGRANGE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Helwan HAMON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Julien HAMOUI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MOHAMED LEKRICHI tkd goussainville France France
MONCEF MIGUEL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
NAHIL MEHNANA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Nassim KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Rayan AMRANE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
abrantes calvin MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
konrad lapoumeroulie KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
papou fico TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Akram Maddoun TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
MOHAMED MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
YANDRIC NGUILLA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
amokrane medhi DFER Centre France France
Minimes male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
antonin touron pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DIWAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
erwin beckanovic BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alan SABOUKOULOU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JOHN RAHARISON tkd goussainville France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Fatema EL SAYED Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Hubkratok junli Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Inès TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
Plaineau Noemie TKD SHANDONG France France
TIGHLALINE IMAN CRAHN Normandie France France
VAN-ANH RETO ASC Champigny France France
Cadets female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alexia Viot Académie Toulon 83 France France
CLOTHILDE ROUDIL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
ELSA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
FABIANI CHIARA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
ILONA BORISSOFF TKD SHANDONG France France
SISSOKO ADAMA TEAM COURCOURONNES France France
SOFIA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
Safia ABBOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
YI CEYLA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
lana villerabel Hanches tkd club France France
Cadets female -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Auriane PERIE-MARGUERITE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Charline Delion Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
GRAIED Elyssa TEAM VIKINGS France France
KHALIDA HADDAD Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LEA ROULEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Loane FREIMOUT LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Manon ROUSSEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mei ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
VANDENBERGHE DOUNYA CRAHN Normandie France France
jiwar laebousse TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Cadets female -44 kg (12)
Class A (12)
DORIANNE CHADET ASC Champigny France France
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Eline SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Elisa MICHEL T.S.C.P France France
Khalissa AGAOU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Yousra YOUSFI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
assya saibi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
eden touron pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
ourhalmi nour TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Cadets female -47 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AUBIJOUX Lea DFER Centre France France
GRAIED Elyssa CRAHN Normandie France France
IKHRAZZEN MARWA CRAHN Normandie France France
Imane Mohar ASC Champigny France France
Jenna AGAOU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Lyna AURORE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Myriam BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
NOEMIE RODRIGUES TKD SHANDONG France France
Sahondra RAKOTOANSY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sarah BEDART D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aya Gouzmir taekwondo club vescovato France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
GAULARD ANTA CRAHN Normandie France France
JULIE SENECHAL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MYRIAM LAHMIDI Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
Mey-li Blain USF Taekwondo France France
NISRIN HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Sylvie SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABOUCHDAK Yasmine DFER Centre France France
MAIMOUNA MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sofia MERNIZI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMBRINE ZERROUKI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Sarah TOUMERT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Soumaya BOUAKKA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Tassadite BABA tkd POISSY France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hafsa CAMARA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
marie ikram BION tkd goussainville France France
Cadets male -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Anis SALEHI tkd POISSY France France
Clement CHARBIT ASSM TKD France France
Gael Pellerin TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
KHALED CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
LE BOUBENNEC Ewenn TEAM VIKINGS France France
LEON PHANYANOUVONG TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Lucas DELLAGRASTA T.S.C.P France France
THEO RAMASSAMY TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
abdoullah mellah TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
alhousseymi ndiaye TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Cadets male -37 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Axel DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Axel DURESSEIX Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Chouaib KERFA TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Evann Nollet USF Taekwondo France France
Gabin VERRIER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Lou BOURDAIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mathijs LUSBEC BERING TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Rodayn MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Ryles ATTOUT LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
SAUER Keryann DFER Centre France France
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
THOMAS MARTINS TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Trevys SARRAZYN D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ADAM REKIK TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
BENETTI ENZO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Bertrand Alexis TKD SHANDONG France France
Ewen OKOU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
GAUTHEREAU VINCENT TKD SHANDONG France France
HERWAN ONANGA TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MADJIGAYE GLE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Naleen Fonteneau Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
RAYAN DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
RAYYAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -45 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALEXIS KEO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Bilal Chandafe Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Enzo ESPOUNE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Hugo SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
IENNA NELLO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Kyllian LARCHER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Lorenzo CAPUANO T.S.C.P France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
NOA LACOUR CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Salahdin ALYKOIYI tkd POISSY France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
aiman salhi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Cadets male -49 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
ELAROUI ELIAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Jeremy Guillard USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Jules sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MUKOKO PIERRE ISAAC TEAM COURCOURONNES France France
Massinissa BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
PAUL CHELLI CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Sofiane Kachour Usvec TKD France France
WASSIL KHERIBI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AYMAN DJEZZAZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Ewen Gressus Hanches tkd club France France
LUCA GALLAN TKD SHANDONG France France
Mecoro Kane Usvec TKD France France
ozbek eten DFER Centre France France
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Jonathan Elise Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
SELIM EL OUARZAZ TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
eugenio burette pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
ozbek lenny DFER Centre France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Luka Trojani Hanches tkd club France France
MEHDI ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors male -48 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Alan-Je Hubkratok Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
BRAILLART Axel DFER Centre France France
Enzo SANTARELLI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Gabriel ARNOUX Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
HUGO SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Henry VIOSSAT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JULES BONNEL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Jessy Le baigue USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Julien LE GALLOIS COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Kylian Dos-santos-felix Hanches tkd club France France
LAURA TAINA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
LIVIO-VINH Alonge ASC Champigny France France
LUCAS PRADELOUX TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Loic BLONDEAU D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
MATHIS VO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MOUCHET Romain TEAM VIKINGS France France
MOUCHET ROMAIN CRAHN Normandie France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN TEAM COURCOURONNES France France
Ruben Leguirec Sacamp France France
SIMON BOURTHOUMIEUX ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
SINET Kevin DFER Centre France France
SINET Teddy DFER Centre France France
VICKIT PHANYANOUVONG TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Yanis Abidar da costa Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Juniors male -55 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Antoine Sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Arthur SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
BRAHIM OUSSENI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Djessim Akkar LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
EMMANUEL AFONOFE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
HUGO MAGNIER Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Josua Vuarchex USF Taekwondo France France
Lucas Tatukila USF Taekwondo France France
Lucas PEREZ T.S.C.P France France
MINH TRUONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Mathieu ANGELI T.S.C.P France France
Maxime LANTOINE D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Samuel BEDART D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
TRUONG MINH CUONG ASC Champigny France France
Tarek YOUSFI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Theo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Youssef ZAMATI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
mohamed antar tkd POISSY France France
Juniors male -59 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ADAM PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH ASC Champigny France France
Amine NAMIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ayoub JELLOULY Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Ibrahim Tazi USF Taekwondo France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Jason POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
Karl Duby Hanches tkd club France France
Matar SARR CAMV Taekwondo France France
Mohammed AZIZI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
PERRIOLLAT Edgar DFER Centre France France
Pablo SAEZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Yanis TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
levasseur evan pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Juniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANTHONY CARRE Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
AYLAN HAMAMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Elyes Drine Sacamp France France
Faycal BAUCHE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Faïz BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jerome GARSI T.S.C.P France France
LYVESTONE CELIN ASC Champigny France France
MALVIN DUSUEL TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
OLIVIER ADDA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
OTHMANE SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
YANIS GOMIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Juniors male -73 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Akram Harfouche djoson taekwondo marolles France France
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Charles Vuarchex USF Taekwondo France France
Geoffrey Bacelar KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
JOHNATAN FORT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Kevin POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
LE GAL ARMAND CRAHN Normandie France France
LEGAL Armand TEAM VIKINGS France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NASSIM BOUREGBA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Pernel Balta TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Valentin De Abreu Crico Usvec TKD France France
Juniors male +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SANDY CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
TOM SORAGNA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHARLOTTE CHIAO ASC Champigny France France
Flora CHETOUANE Sacamp France France
LAURIE GIRE CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Juniors female -49 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Alexia AMON TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
DEMARTY Leelou DFER Centre France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Emie PLANTARD Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
FRAPPEZ MARION CRAHN Normandie France France
GAULARD Anta TEAM VIKINGS France France
GUERRA MARINA ASC Champigny France France
Gaia BLUM-VITAGLIANO Sacamp France France
Ibticem ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ines ROUGETTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Nayla LAKEHAL COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Nina Gozlan TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Sabrina BENADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Tiavo RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
ZOE CORDIN Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Juniors female -55 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
CELIA COULIBALY ASC Champigny France France
Hitirani FAATAHE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
IMANI SITTI ASC Champigny France France
INES MEHNANA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Ines ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Jade ALBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juliette LACOSTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LILA CHANU CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Lyna CALIFANO Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Malin CZAJOR Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Orlane WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Rajae OMARI Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Romy LAFITTE ASSM TKD France France
TESSA LASCARY ASC Champigny France France
dounia filho tkd goussainville France France
manon regent pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
DAHOU ines DFER Centre France France
IMEN BEN HASSINE TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Imane JELLOULI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lucie DRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
SARAH DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Saïda MARMOURI Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Shaima SASSI LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bineta Seye Usvec TKD France France
Lorys-k Prosper TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Lynn May Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Si'ann Sulpice-Timothee Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
karla KRIZOUA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female +63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Della SASSI LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Machin Cylia cobra team France France
NAIMA AMARA ASC Champigny France France
Nadia KAOUAH tkd POISSY France France
Nelcia Mize Sacamp France France
Prescillia ROUBAUD Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France