Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NK POOMSAE 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 December 2016
  • Deadline
  • 28 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 219 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Oss
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

LOTING NK POOMSAE 2016LOTING NK POOMSAE 2016
NK POOMSAE 2016NK POOMSAE 2016
TIJDSPLANNING NK POOMSAE 2016TIJDSPLANNING NK POOMSAE 2016

Results

Resultaten NK Poomsae 2016Resultaten NK Poomsae 2016

Competitors (219)

Class A (61)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (3)
Pascalle van Lokven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë-Yaël Dingjan FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (4)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sidney De Vreede MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
T van Otterdijk MaleMale Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Arendzen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (7)
Evelyn Sommer Perez FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Arzu Gecici FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Van Zon FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (2)
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (10)
Timea Lelijk FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Louise van der Vhee FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Rachel van der Vhee FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Angelique Agterberg FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Abidah Gafoer FemaleFemale TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Luigina Di Majo FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (7)
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Uijlen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Richard Jongh de MaleMale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Wiggers MaleMale Vas Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2)
C.M Cathelijne Zilverberg FemaleFemale Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Berenice Palacios Aguilera FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (4)
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (4)
Reno Keiluhu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Silvo Hoeks MaleMale Sportteam 2JAM Netherlands Netherlands
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter Hermans MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (6)
Ata Alavi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Vroegindeweij MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Rom Langerak MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gerard van den Brand MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
John van de Coolwijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (2)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
othmar verveer MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (1)
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Dewi van der Weide
Sean Arendzen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Angel Crystal
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (3)
Louise van der Vhee
Jessy Berghout
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Gabrielle Coffa
Mattho Mandersloot
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Geline Kouwenberg
Jeroen Uijlen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 31+ jaar (1)
Sebastiaan Sprengers
Marion Hartlieb
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Marije van Rijswijk
Helene Hu
Tara Dekkers
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Melissa Versteeg
Gabrielle Coffa
Lotte Haas de
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (90)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (30)
Abbie Luu FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nuray Guler FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Ambra van Hintum FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Aylin Sahin FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia el Fazazi FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Hasna el Fazazi FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Belle Swanenberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Leviene Muller FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Ounjli FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nora van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Mulder FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Laila Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Dekker FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dewie Udo FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lucy Zhang FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Nifka Doodkorte FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Klos FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Annalisa Wolkers FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Jinaan Ajouaou FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Fenna Meurs FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Michels FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Kluijtmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Roxan Heinemann FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Suzy van Erp FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Addaudy FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Amy Mink FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (8)
Shahee Ramsaroep MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Mulder MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Milo van de Groenendaal MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Seelen MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Tiemo Bouman MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Nikita Prasolovs MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (7)
Fadua Amkari FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Nihal Aguerhiou FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Cindy Jones FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Danine Janssen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Inge van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Donna Bosland FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Van der maden FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (4)
Safouane El Idrissi MaleMale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Davy van der Schoot MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Priest MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El Yaakoubi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (3)
Emily Grassere FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Emine Medik FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Walia Ghiasi FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (2)
Miguel Hacham MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Jitse Mik MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2)
Shoko Jin FemaleFemale Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Iwan Wind MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (12)
Mayssa El Yandouzi FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Anniko Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Myrthe de Bruijn FemaleFemale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Gabrielse FemaleFemale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Seline Mangal FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Kawarmala FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Cherlynn Nguyen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Lenneke Bergboer FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Wong FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tamazight El Yaakoubi FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (6)
Ishaan Nokhai MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Spencer Luu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Achraf Houtch MaleMale TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bailo Balde MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ian Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Le MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (6)
Gabriel Kawarmala
Laila Akrim
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Belluz
Edwin Mulder
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Mulder
Milo Van den Groenendaal
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Dekker
Ian Goli
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Klos
Ian Goli
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis
Nikita Prasolovs
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (2)
Kite Sauer
Fadua Amkari
MaleMaleFemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Danine Janssen
Davy van der Schoot
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (1)
Chloe Kawarmala
Indah Van der Velden
Sasja Van der Velden
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (6)
Aylin Sahin
Dounia el Fazazi
Hasna el Fazazi
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Belle Swanenberg
Nora van Kollenburg
Leviene Muller
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Ounjli
Tessa Mulder
Jade Belluz
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino
Laila Akrim
Sanae Akrim
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Klos
Dewie Udo
Lucy Zhang
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Roxan Heinemann
Vera Gielis
Andrea Michels
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (4)
Para - -17 jaar (1)
Freek Hermes MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Para - 18+ jaar (3)
Otto van Hulst MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sjoerd Miltenburg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter van Vugt MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (64)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (3)
Kornelia Jerda FemaleFemale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Isa de Bruijn FemaleFemale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Shirley Monique Sweet FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (4)
Justin Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Arend Michels MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Gino van Leeuwen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (7)
Reina van den Enden FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ece Karasu FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmin Mourillon FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pei-Yue Lookeren FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Yente van Oosterhout FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Seven Schlijper FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Givienna Peppelaar FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (4)
Baran Omal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Mourillon MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Peer Wijshoff MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mischa van der Kolk MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (3)
Serena Maroquin FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Evrilia Maharani FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yiyan Zhu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Kite Sauer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Mohle MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Rowin Gabrielse MaleMale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
Ilona Rietdijk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Grient FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sharaly Willems FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Abdellaoui FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (1)
Lars Geelen MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Hugues Philippe MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Agata Malinowska FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (3)
Dennis Leydecker MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Frank Honigh MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Arno Michels MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (16)
Sarah Ishkalen FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nayeli Soriano FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Lucie Lanfernal FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Esther Welschen FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Dekkers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk Wolkers FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Wassila Guebli FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Fivengi Peppelaar FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Meghan Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Magda Olejnik FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Salmane FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Danique Liefebber FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (8)
Kyan Abdoellah MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Merdan Omal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Borst MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mats Ros MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Orlando Ender MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Gelderman MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tigo Zeijdel MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Ley MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (4)
Kyan Abdoellah
Nayeli Soriano
MaleMaleFemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Kornelia Jerda
Mats Ros
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Dekkers
Orlando Ender
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa ley
Lucas Ley
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Jasmin Mourillon
Ismael Mourillon
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Sanne van der Grient
Siham Abdellaoui
Sharaly Willems
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands