Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 December 2016
  • 28 December 2016
  • Deadline
  • 15 December 2016
  • Competitors
  • 331 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • TASHKENT
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Downloads

UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 DRAW DAY 1UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 DRAW DAY 1
UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 DRAW DAY 2UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 DRAW DAY 2

Results

RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2

Competitors (331)

Seniors female -46 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Azamova Shoxsanam Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxtigul Safarova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Benaziyr Isakbayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruzabonu Xasanova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulzada Ongarbayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lola Donaeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxliyo Xusanboyeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxira Raimova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Oltiyeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigina Radjabova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rushana Achilkuvatova O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SITORA ERGASHEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saganboyeva Xavasxon Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Qurbonalieva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Soniya Ruzieva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xomidova Maftuna Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -49 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Shagzoda Raxmatjanova O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbarova Komila Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anora Buronova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Binafsha Urakova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diana Bakirova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulchinkhanum Majnunova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulgahon Egamberdiyeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikbol Abdullaeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamola Ruzieva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kunduz Baltabayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lobar Yandasheva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAFTUNA SHAMSIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Xikmatullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Jumayeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nasiba Umarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nasima Alikulova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigina Xaydarova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Akbarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Umirova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Mengliboeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHERMATOVA MADINA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxnoza Shodmonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxrizoda Davronova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sobirova Xusnida Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -53 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Artiqova Mushtariy Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aysanem Kerimbayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIORA Hikmatova Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilsora Qurbonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinora Mamadibragimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Esonaliyva Shaxnoza Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangis Alieva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulmira Seytnazarova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulparshin Alibekova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Guzal Sulaymonova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KAMILLA ABDULLAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamila Abdukadirova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Toshpulatova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Najmiddinova Nazokat Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nasiba Pulatova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozima Mansurova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUSHANA FAKHRIDDINOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHoxista Toshtemirova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Ziyotova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhzoda Jumayeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sojida Eshkurbonova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Surayo Mengnarova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yulduz Yuldasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yusupova Nilufar Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -57 kg (17)
Class A (17)
BUZRIKOVA MUSLIMA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxriddinova Dilyora Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Charos Qayumova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilafruz Zulfikorova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilafruz Dusmuradova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISMANOVA ROKSANA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jarkinay Kenjebayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muyassar Abdumalikova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokat Raximjonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurmatova Sardora Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Setora Qudratova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohista Normatova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
VOKKOSOVA GULIRANO Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xilola Karimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yulduz Normamatova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZARIYA KOSIMOVA UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Muratova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -62 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Almatova Maftuna Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anastasiya Voronina Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILFUZA HOLBUTAEVA UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dildora Elliyeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Axmedova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Holmirzaeva Hosiyat Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRZAMAKHMUDOVA VENERA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muqaddam Raxmatova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Raximjonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazira Togaeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roziqova Zarina Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sadoqat Xudoyqulova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saulat Saparova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Shonazarova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokhista Gaipnazarova ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tolibjonova Iroda Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyoda Xasanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ahmedova Shirmonoy Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NIGORA TURSUNKULOVA UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Tojieva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Abdullaeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Abdullayeva O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Fayyoza Omonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feride Uzakbayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Ergasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Malika Axmatova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muharram Bakhramova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Robiya Bozorboyeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Nurullaeva UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female +73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Bahitli Serdalieva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diana Matkarimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kimyo Eshboeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAKHMUDOVA MUMTOZBEGIM Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mukhabbat Esanova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogiljon Sharipova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruzmatova Muxlisa Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Akhmedova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Svetlana Osipova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -54 kg (34)
Class A (34)
Diyor Sobirov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AKTAM BERDIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbosbek Akbarov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduhalilov Javlon Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulazizov Akmal Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbar Turdiyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahrom Abdullayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxodir Ulmasov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilmurod Ismoilov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilrux O?sarov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Sadullaev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dostonjon Xujayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Eldor Nusratov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Furqat Halilov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gofurov Muhammadjon Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAHONGIR TUYCHIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVOXIR MELIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur To'xtaev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamoliddin Ulmasov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Karimov Yolchiboy Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nizomiddin Omonturdiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodhon Turobov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramazon Umirov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Raxmatov Gurur Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidorifkhon Ahmedov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamshod Sultonov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzod Ruzimbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Elboyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suhrob Bobobekov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Ravshanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Rabbiyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
VALENTIN HEGAY UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xolmurod Xolmurodov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yaxyo Husanboyev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -58 kg (44)
Class A (44)
Abdumannopov Shohruh Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Atabek Jumabayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Amonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahtier Rahimbayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Botir Mamatvaliyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILSHOD MARDONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dadakhon Gofforov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilmurod Mamatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshodbek Yigitaliyev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Bekmurodov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FERUZ AXMEDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Giyos Raximov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ihtier Raimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikromjon Abduvositov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islom Raxmonov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izzat Azamatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Nosirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Julbek Karimqulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurabek Gulmatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurayev Xumoyun Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mironshoh Fayziyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muslim Yaxshiboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Niyaz Pulatov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nomonov Bekzod Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oydinjon Ergashev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rasul Yuldashev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Murodov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruzimurod Kodirov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKOSIM OCHILOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHomurod Buriboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salamat Asilbekov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Ahmajonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahriyor Subhonov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxriyor Sultanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Shodiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzod Ataev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxmalik Amirov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sobirov Temur Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TEMURBEK URALOV UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temurbek Mengziyoev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunboev Muhiddin Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Uktam Allayorov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umarov Islom Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusniddin Azimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -63 kg (36)
Class A (36)
Sherzod Bektemirov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ALIBEK KARSHIBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Turayev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Adhamjonov Akmal Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbaralibek Juraev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Arslan Avezmuradov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamov Ulugbek Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Olimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxrom Boltaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Boltayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dmitriy Ugay Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elmurod Doschanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elomon Erkinov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasan Jurayev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Imomali Joraboyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ismoilov Shohnur Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Rustamov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaloliddin Abdujabborov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KAMRONBEK YAKHSHIBOEV UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodir Rakhmatov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurbek Karabaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Orazimbet Kalendarov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Ibrohimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Tojiboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Abdulxakimov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOXRUX HAMIDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Musayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Toirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahobiddin Duvlonov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Xikmatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Salaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tursunaliyev Ulug?bek O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umid Xasanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Usmonov Hasanboy Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xakimjon Ayubov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xurulboeyv Gani Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -68 kg (31)
Class A (31)
AMIRON RIZAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdualimov Sanjar Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Qarshibayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Atabek Mambetkarimov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Saparbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boburjon Orifxonov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyod Qurbonov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVLATJON DAVRONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilmurod Shermatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husen Jurayev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Ubaydullaev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Mavlyanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongir Eshmatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juraboey Behzod Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khumoyun Farmonov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEXRUZ RABBIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mamarasulov Izniddin Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozim Erkinov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ortiqov Aziz Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Odilov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramazon Raxmatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Raxmonov Doston Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHoxrux Temirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidjamol Muhammadjonov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Xamrayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Asqarov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhboz Tusmatov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Uktamjon Urakov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xojiakbar Zokirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxriddin Xonimqulov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
oybek Ergashev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -74 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ABROR NURIDDINOV UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxtiyor Akmalov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Tursunov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashev Jasur Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HAMIDOV SHOHRUHMIRZO Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasanboy Abdug?aniyev O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikhtiyor Rahimov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islom Adxamov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVLONBEK ZIYODULLAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurabek Xushvakov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kupaysinov Doston Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maksim TSoy Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Matsayid Rahimbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moydinov Azamat Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhriddin Pulotov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Musobek Jumaboev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NIKITA RAFALOVICH UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nishonboev Shohjahon Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nosirjon Yuldoshev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nuriddin Umarov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Orifjon Yangiboev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozad Radjabov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rustam Qodirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruziyev Javoxir Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHBOZ SHOFAYZIEV UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Rakhimov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -80 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Abdurahim Mansurov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Xidirov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVRON AZIMOV UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruz Yakhshimurodov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxir Bozorov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAKSIM RAFALOVICH UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murod Donaboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustafo Valiev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadali Xasanboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muzaffar Jumabaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurbek Khudoyberdiyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odil Arabboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oltmishov Iqbol Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SULTON CHORSHANBOEV UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sobir Raximjanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonov Shohrux Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xonali Tojiboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zamon Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyodullo Sadulloev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -87 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alisher Abdullaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bektosh Rahmatov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Butaboyev Abdulboriy Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farxod Fayziev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Faxriddinbek Nasirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVOHIR DEHKHONOV UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Karim Haknazarov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRZONOZIM SHARAPOV UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marat Muslimov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Toirov Begzod Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male +87 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Aziz Zaynitdinov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEKZOD NIYAZOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DMITRIY SHOKIN UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ERGASHEV ABROR Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikrom Isroilov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Naimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodir Jumayev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nomonov Saidolim Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHuxrat Xusanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Baxromov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Radjabov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tuymurod Shirinov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan