Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNAT CDT 91

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 November 2016
  • Deadline
  • 17 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 141 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase Paul Poisson - Rue du Chemin Vert
  • 91100
  • VILLABE
  • France France

Catégories d'âge : Cadets à Vétérans

Downloads

Circulaire Championnats CDT91 CJSV 2016 2017Circulaire Championnats CDT91 CJSV 2016 2017

Competitors (141)

Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CLOTHILDE ROUDIL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
SISSOKO ADAMA TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Serena Bortone Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DIAMANA EILEEN AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
JOYE COSAQUE ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
JULIE SENECHAL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Maissane Hajaji AEVB Morsang TKD France France
miliane DAGNET Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAYAT OUCHENE ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
meliana oulahcen taekwondo Longjumeau étoile France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sabrya Hajaji AEVB Morsang TKD France France
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NOLHAN ARFALA Breux Jouy Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ETAN LA METRIE ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Mohamed Amine Nejjari AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Nicolas JUILEN AEVB MILLY-LA-FORET TKD France France
PELEGUE HUGO AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Béryl GNAPOU Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
CONSTANTIN VARIN ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Dorian DUGUET AEVB MILLY-LA-FORET TKD France France
Mathieu JANNIN AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
Thibault LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANTHONY GOUGE ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
BELKHEIR ISLAM ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Gwendal Baud Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
JARRY KILIAN TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
MUKOKO PIERRE ISAAC TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Marcus Vennin USM Marolles Dokwan France France
Matteo Ferreira USM Marolles Dokwan France France
Nicolas MENEZ AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
Sofiane MAHIOU AVTKD France France
djibril KANTE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alonzo Jourdain Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Chakir Moad AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Zahis cases Driss MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Zahis cases Mehdi MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
ersin DEMIR Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aksel BILLIARD AVTKD France France
abdalah kortli taekwondo Longjumeau étoile France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Frédérik BILLIARD AVTKD France France
Théo GERMON AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
yanis DKHILI Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LOUATI ANIS AEVB-ASGTKD France France
MANNAI RAYANE TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
STEFAN DOHOTARIU ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JACQUET KENY AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
KOUCHIT JALIL AEVB - ASCE TKD France France
MERTENS Alexandre AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS France France
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HUGO BENTAMAR AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Mickael Blanchard Taekwondo Phoenix XIV France France
THEO MIDAVAINE AEVB - BAC TAEKWONDO France France
abdoulaye KANTE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HUGO SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Wesen AMROUCHE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mohamed Ghezal Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Stevent Gorlier Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
kenny LUCE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BENREGUIEG YOUNES ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
MICKAEL AUREAL AEVB LISSES TAEKWONDO France France
MICKAEL AUREAL AEVB LISSES TAEKWONDO France France
Tarchini Enzo AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Thomas Da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
maxence pizel CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Glenn CHARPENTIER AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Jimmy Mellia A.T.E Etampes France France
KOUCHIT NAIM AEVB - ASCE TKD France France
Kevin Lam Quesnel AEVB LISSES TAEKWONDO France France
MATTEO LIMERI ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Mathis Rousseau Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Tanguy JAGODZINSKI AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
hugo desbiens CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DUFOUR QUENTIN AEVB - ASCE TKD France France
Rapha?l PILLEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Victor Martins A.T.E Etampes France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAURENT FLORIAN ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LAURIE GIRE CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Lucie Leuliet A.T.E Etampes France France
Nolwen BUISSON Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Angélina MEDORO Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maëlle NAUDEIX Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Léa PEGORIN Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Coline HELLUY AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
Elisa EUDIER Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
FAGOT CHASTANG LEA TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Soniarya Ung AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marine DIJOUX AEVB MILLY-LA-FORET TKD France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laure DIJOUX AEVB MILLY-LA-FORET TKD France France
shaineze celhay CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amanda Bortone Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cindy Fouillet Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Fiona BOUCAT Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Brenna Cloe MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
CHARLENE FOURNIER AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Joubert Oksana-diana MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
LUCAS ELODIE TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nastasia Mota da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mathilde BOVIN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MAXIME PELEGUE AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
YOANN SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Antoine Tenitri AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
BADR HAFIANE TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alexis CHABOUD OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
Elian VILLAIN Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Harry RAMADASSE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Joffrey DAON AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Loïc FRANCOIS AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
OUENO Gael AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
tanguy pacreau taekwondo boutervilliers France France
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CEDRIC JAMET TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Julien LEFEBVRE AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
MAUNOURY Adrien AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS France France
ROMAIN REA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
tolga demir Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub HARAKAT OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
Johan NAGY TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
THEO MENUT TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
yael MOHAMMED METU Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JULES GUILLEMET TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
Joshua Jorge AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Elrick CORDON OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
K?vin ROYAN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Logan BUISINE OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
xavier TELOT Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cédric MONTHEIL Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Geoffroy Sepulcre Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
shean deloumeaux Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BEZUIT SAMANTHA TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DERCHEZ CEDRIC TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jasmin Steffan Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Sébastien LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Veterans male +80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdelhake KECHIDA AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Benjamin CHARRIT Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
HALLIDAY LAURENT TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
LUCAS ALAIN TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Tony RAME AVTKD France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
alice moreau CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CYRIL SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France