Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL COMBAT

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 13 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 188 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Complexe sportif - Rue du Stade
  • 45470
  • TRAINOU
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors & Vétérans 1,2,3

Downloads

championnat regional ligue Centre 2016 2017championnat regional ligue Centre 2016 2017

Competitors (188)

Benjamin female -20 kg (1)
Class A (1)
marty jade cobra team France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
alicia cabaretier lbg tkd France France
chatate shirine cobra team France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Louna MENARD Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Melina Koulibaly Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
gabet sarah cobra team France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
antonio ines cobra team France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Meissa BOUZAZI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aline MANHES U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
SEPHANA OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
myriam lafrayhi lbg tkd France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eva GAUGLIN Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
couasnon tom cobra team France France
saint auret matteo cobra team France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMINE MEDDAH TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Arthur QUOY TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG OLIVET France France
WANIS MEKAKECHI TKD L'ARGONNE France France
lemaire yanis cobra team France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (5)
Class A (5)
MOHAMED BASSIT TKD L'ARGONNE France France
MUHAMMAD RAFLY CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
YOUSRI LAZRAK CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
chatelier keen cobra team France France
theo soret lbg tkd France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADAM AHADRI TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Arif BULUT U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
ELIAS BASSIT TKD L'ARGONNE France France
MOHAMED CISSE JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
OUSMANE BASSOUM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Vahid Hureau ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Yanis PESTIE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
buisson corry cobra team France France
gabet josue cobra team France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Arthur LE CLANCHE EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Enes AYDIN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
corentin cherioux tkd 37 club France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AMINE KHEDDACHE TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Abdellah SEGHIER U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Luiz PEREIRA MENDES Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
yassine amrani cobra team France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
IMRANE MILOUDI TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ambre cabaretier lbg tkd France France
Minimes female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
VANYA LU KELLY AS.PUISEAUX France France
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CELIA VANHOVE GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
bouchema maissam cobra team France France
jade chatellier cobra team France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MANEL MEKAKECHI TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Manel BOUZAZI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Mircan Hureau ESG TAEKWONDO France France
navapat thongkham lbg tkd France France
Minimes female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AZUMI-LINE LY CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
IMENE ELOUALI TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Minimes female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANISSA SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
CHAIMA BOUAMOUD GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
CHAINEZ EL GUERMA TKD L'ARGONNE France France
MEYSSA MEDDAH TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ana chaillou lbg tkd France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rahma IMAM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Amalio Domigues Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Gabriel SOULAS TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG OLIVET France France
Matheis JEHANNET Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
bilel Elghoul SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Cameron MADLENE Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Cyprien Pelle Hanches tkd club France France
DANTAN Théo EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Eliott Fouquet Hanches tkd club France France
KALVIN MADLENE Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Malcom ANASTASE-MENARD TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG OLIVET France France
mehdi senhaji tkd 37 club France France
Minimes male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Diego DOS SANTOS U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Enzo MADLENE Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Stan Madlene Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
daviaud Tom cobra team France France
gabet Job cobra team France France
seydou dianka SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub IDIL Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
DUMAND ESTEBAN AS.PUISEAUX France France
Nicolas JANSSEN EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Younes MALGHI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SAFWAN FARCHAF TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Sraj Zakarya cobra team France France
Minimes male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Pierre-Elien LY TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG OLIVET France France
mehdi amokrane cobra team France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kael-Anakin LEROUX Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lana villerabel Hanches tkd club France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LILIA MEKAKECHI TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Lola Jehannet Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CARLA MONTEIRO JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
lea aubijoux cobra team France France
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Louane MANNEUX Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Shelby ¨PETIT Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
lemaire alya cobra team France France
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amandine AHOZO U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
CATHY PONGO CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Yasmine ABOUCHDAK SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
HANAE ABATOUY TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Joumene BOUGUESSA U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Marina Mutambay bourges taekwondodojong France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
lorange noémie cobra team France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
KHALED CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Valentin GRIMAUD Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
buisson lenny cobra team France France
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
keryann sauer cobra team France France
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cemal BURGUCU U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED EL MARBAZ TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Ruben Saya Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
SOULEYMAN RAHMANI JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MEHDI OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMDAA Adel EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Elisio PEREIRA MENDES Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ewen Gressus Hanches tkd club France France
Kylian Gianetto bourges taekwondodojong France France
OZBEK ETEN AS.PUISEAUX France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
OZBEK LENNY AS.PUISEAUX France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Bastien DANTAN EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Luka Trojani Hanches tkd club France France
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
amrani ayoub cobra team France France
buisson jessy cobra team France France
chatate anis cobra team France France
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Kevin SINET KANG-HO France France
erik sauer cobra team France France
sraj mohammed cobra team France France
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chantome Maxime EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Kylian Dos-santos-felix Hanches tkd club France France
SOFIAN BRYAJ TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Teddy SINET KANG-HO France France
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Teddy LORIEUX Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AXEL BRAILLARD tkd 36 France France
EDGAR PERRIOLLAT TKD L'ARGONNE France France
ILYES BRYAJ TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Karl Duby Hanches tkd club France France
MORGAN MAHIOUS JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HEDI ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
OTHMANE SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMIR ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abel Abbou TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
MOHAMED TALHI TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Marwane TAOUIL U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Melih KUZLAK U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Vincent LEGER Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
kim faure Hanches tkd club France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yussuf POLAT U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
nassim BENBOUCHTA blois taekwondo club France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NORA SANCHEZ GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AIMY PERRIOLLAT TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Xavier Leilou Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sarah Khlij bourges taekwondodojong France France
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jasmine Cheboun bourges taekwondodojong France France
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
INES DAHOU SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Kawthar IMAM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
LESLIE COUSIN TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ambre HEURDIER Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
KAWTHAR RIFAI TKD L'ARGONNE France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAURA VANHOVE GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Machin Cylia cobra team France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
samson oceane cobra team France France
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ariane Jean bourges taekwondodojong France France
LAURA CHIU TKD L'ARGONNE France France
ocean villerabel Hanches tkd club France France
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nolwenn DUMONT Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
SELWA KASMI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
cheria lilia cobra team France France
cindy le brun tkd 36 France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
bousseta ibtissem cobra team France France
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AXEL SINAMAL CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
lorange alexis cobra team France France
monrose philippe EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Elie Kouassi Club Taekwondo Chartres France France
Nordine CHERGOU U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
jimmy beya cobra team France France
mohamed ishame lbg tkd France France
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mikail YAVUZ U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
OLIVEIRA CHRISTOPHE AS.PUISEAUX France France
Thomas Bonningues ESG TAEKWONDO France France
benhmied amine cobra team France France
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mounir Dian SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
ROMAIN COURTIN blois taekwondo club France France
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Audric BOIVIN Taekwondo Club Lucé Bailleau France France
matthieu LABERGRIS blois taekwondo club France France
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kevin DALLO KANG-HO France France
Kodjovi FEBON U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 1 male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MAXIME VINCENT blois taekwondo club France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
steven quelennec cobra team France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
steven eon tkd 37 club France France
Vétérans 2 female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
aubijoux jessica cobra team France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bassoum Mamoudou U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Thomas Bonningues ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 3 female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
azedine melouka cobra team France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ali aberrane tkd 37 club France France