Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

Esbjerg Plus Cup KAMP 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 February 2017
  • Deadline
  • 4 February 2017
  • Competitors
  • 30 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Sportsvej 21
  • 6705
  • Esbjerg
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Indbydelse Esbjerg 2017 Version2Indbydelse Esbjerg 2017 Version2

Competitors (30)

Children female -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
sofia Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
alma skaarup Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Signe Bojer Christensen Team aarhus taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children male -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Anton Boesgaard Teilmann Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (1)
Class B (1)
kody atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jana Rajani Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
matias goldstein Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Lukas Moelleskov Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
bradley atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Celina fernandez Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mariam abedalsalam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniel Bilkvist Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Johannes Dammark Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
emil nordby Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sanjay Sasi Selvarajah Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
kathrine berg pedersen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ajay Sivarajah Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abilash Sivarajah Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
El asaad Mohamed association torche olympique Morocco Morocco
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Frederik Bøjtrup Hofflund ISLEV Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BINITA GHOLE All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mette Bille Bendixen ISLEV Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KESHAB KHADKA All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Abdeljalil Elouarda association torche olympique Morocco Morocco
Samim Azizi Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
GANESH TIMALSINA All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SALIM BAX MIYA All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
JANAK TIWARI All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jacob Puggaard Taekwondo Team Kolding Denmark Denmark