Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2eme COUPE TECHNIQUE ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO MONSOISE

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 January 2017
  • 22 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 13 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 62 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • France France

Downloads

161124-coupe mons technique 2016-2017-modif TC161124-coupe mons technique 2016-2017-modif TC

Competitors (62)

Class A (62)
Individual - BENJAMIN 9 - 10 year Female (13)
Marwa FATMI FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
leonie bossus FemaleFemale ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
lucie ceccarelli FemaleFemale ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
MY-LENA MIRCO-NGUYEN FemaleFemale Ecole Taekwondo de Linselles France France
Hind Oufkir FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Iness Pernel FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Lessia Lehenkyi FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Alessia Baillon FemaleFemale TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Sixtine Loison FemaleFemale TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Nawel Haddadi FemaleFemale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Nys Yaelle FemaleFemale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Emma Locoge FemaleFemale team silla tkd 2 France France
Pauline Legrand FemaleFemale team silla tkd 2 France France
Individual - BENJAMIN 9 - 10 year Male (6)
NOE DEKINDT-HOLLEBEKE MaleMale Ecole Taekwondo de Linselles France France
Adam Ghalim MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Mathieu Boquelet MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Mathéo Verstraeten MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Samy Hamza MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Iwan Doudjedid MaleMale Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Individual - CADET 13 - 14 year Female (1)
DEHNI Camelia FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Individual - CADET 13 - 14 year Male (2)
Yanis HAYEZ MaleMale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Adam Smaïli MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Individual - JUNIOR 15 - 17 year Female (4)
Margot Turpin FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Aurélie SANTHUNE FemaleFemale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Elena Do Couto FemaleFemale TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Zahra Berhili FemaleFemale Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Individual - MINIME 11 - 12 year Female (7)
SARKISSIAN Celestine FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
clara hazebart FemaleFemale ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
CLEMENTINE HERMAN FemaleFemale Ecole Taekwondo de Linselles France France
NINE ALAVOINE FemaleFemale Ecole Taekwondo de Linselles France France
TIZIANA MINGOIA FemaleFemale Ecole Taekwondo de Linselles France France
Yasmina Bachiri FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Oriane Libanet FemaleFemale team silla tkd 2 France France
Individual - MINIME 11 - 12 year Male (6)
Adel DEHNI MaleMale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
MAEL ROUSMANS MaleMale Ecole Taekwondo de Linselles France France
Ilyes Ovaert-Gayot MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Quentin Donnet MaleMale TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Adam Kandoussi MaleMale Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Mohamed-Amine Fassi MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Individual - POUSSIN 5 - 6 year Female (4)
Janna Oufkir FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Shanyce Hennebert FemaleFemale TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Celia Scartoccetti FemaleFemale team silla tkd 2 France France
Charlotte Raynal FemaleFemale team silla tkd 2 France France
Individual - POUSSIN 5 - 6 year Male (3)
Nathan Carret MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Noham Ghalim MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Walid Ghalim MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Individual - PUPILLE 7 - 8 year Female (4)
Nour Oufkir FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Luna Benoit FemaleFemale TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Lou François FemaleFemale team silla tkd 2 France France
Sarah Lantoine FemaleFemale team silla tkd 2 France France
Individual - PUPILLE 7 - 8 year Male (6)
Gabriel VANDENBUSSCHE MaleMale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
adam muylle MaleMale ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
julien careme MaleMale ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Enzo LEGUEVEL MaleMale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Rafaël Da-Costa MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Zakarya Fassi MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Individual - SENIOR 18 - 29 year Female (2)
Justine PERDREAU FemaleFemale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Mathilde STROH FemaleFemale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Individual - VETERAN 1 30 - 34 year Male (1)
Wesen Yeshitla Abebie MaleMale Wesen World Taekwondo CLub Ethiopia Ethiopia
Individual - VETERAN 2 35 - 39 year Female (1)
desprez olivia FemaleFemale Wingles taekwondo club France France
Individual - VETERAN 2 35 - 39 year Male (1)
Zinoubi Badrane MaleMale Taekwondo Dojang Suresnois France France
Individual - VETERAN 3 40+ year Male (1)
ARNAUD DELEVAL MaleMale TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France