Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INTERNATIONAL HANGUK OPEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 February 2017
  • Deadline
  • 31 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 320 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Boulevard Emile Schevenels 24B
  • 7860
  • Lessines
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Dossier Hanguk Kids cup 2017 - FRADossier Hanguk Kids cup 2017 - FRA
Dossier Hanguk Kids cup 2017 - ENGDossier Hanguk Kids cup 2017 - ENG

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (320)

Debutants female -30 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
seynabou ndiaye saint denis union sport France France
Debutants female -32 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
zoe soares KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Debutants male -20 kg (3)
Class C (3)
leo rock KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
ouways chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
philippe volvert KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Debutants male -22 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
SAID JOHN SADAT ASTR LE LOI France France
jemming dani KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Debutants male -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Adriaan Van Bommel Hwarang Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
COLLET Bastien Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
COLLET Mathis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Yousf CHAABANI ASTR LE LOI France France
rene kamarat KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Debutants male -26 kg (4)
Class C (4)
RYADH MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
WESTERKAMP Malik Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ZIAD ZOUFI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
efekan demirkapu IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
NAWFEL LAZAR Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Noah Vandal HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
rachad belmir IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Cassandra Moors Hwarang Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
LATTEUR Emma Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MAELYS DUBOIS Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
MARTIN Jeanne Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
CHAIMAA AMELHAYI ASTR LE LOI France France
El barajraji Lina Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Alana Van Bommel Hwarang Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Caroline Volders Hwarang Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Fostiez ky-mee Lasung Belgium Belgium
Joyce Tielens Hwarang Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ben ali maryam Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
lara janeco KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Asencio Angeline Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
DUBUISSON Ophelie Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Emma Lasung Belgium Belgium
Keira Sarmiento Catillo Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Maeva Dierick Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Nayla MENDJEL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Sara Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
christ vie mobeso liwala Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
kenza azmi taekwondo chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Bram Peeters Hwarang Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Eliot BIMAL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Gabriel Defaux Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Jawad Elkhissin RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Eylen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
NOE FARCE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Saidi amine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ZEBIER Louis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ilyas mazruh IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mohamed el harrassi taekwondo chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (17)
Class A + B (3)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
WAEL khelifi saint denis union sport France France
philipe kohl KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (14)
Ahmed Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
DUBOIS Jo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
GERMEAUX Charlie Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
James Lemmens Hwarang Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
LELIEVRE Cyril Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
NAHIL KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
Oubliaid Abdalah Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Redouane nejlaoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
WESTERKAMP Yanis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
chakir taleb Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
tom saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (20)
Class A + B (4)
Aymane Zbairi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Lukas Guillaume Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
amine boukarnia saint denis union sport France France
nassim Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (16)
ALEX GENSOUS ASTR LE LOI France France
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Dokka Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Erouki TariK Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
GALAAD SCIEUR Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Lenny Vanneron Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
MEHDI AMELHAYI ASTR LE LOI France France
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Noah Lemmens Hwarang Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
SOLIMAN MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
WERDEFROY Liam Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
akram ddini IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (15)
Class C (15)
ABDELFETTEH MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
Adham Bellachi Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Alessio Severino Lasung Belgium Belgium
Dusty Vanneron Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
El Allouch walid Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
GIROUX Ethan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Nathan Vandal HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Sellami Rami taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Stanislav Parhomenko taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA EL FAIZA TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
anthony schepens Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
mohamed Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
noah humery Fasung Belgium Belgium
youssef ramy taekwondo chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (8)
Class A + B (1)
ORAYAN kyllian beaubrun saint denis union sport France France
Class C (7)
Aaron Frazer Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Abdelkarim Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Kallouch Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Lincoln Littler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Movlid Albaskhanov taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Nathan Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (7)
Class C (7)
ABDERHMANE ALKATIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
EMIR AKHZAM Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
WASIM ENNSEIRI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
marie jilany louis saint denis union sport France France
Class C (3)
AYOUB LAZAR Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Vladimir Baeyens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Ziyad Maamri Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Milone Ryad TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Illiam Boudali TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
Naim Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yeshua Nyanghe Ya Makenda HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Zara LIPINSKI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Maria Rustami taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Barrhane Jawaher Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Manal Elkhissin RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
dalia mazruh IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
MALAK ALLALI NAIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Circé Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
RIM ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Aicha Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MARWA IKHRAZZEN Tkd VDR France France
Mei-line Fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Fatima Alkatif RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
LISA COURTIN Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Carla Surdiacourt HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
LEA FARCE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
aya rahmoun pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
roumaissa abouya taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (10)
Class A + B (5)
ISMAIL ZAKARIA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Leopold NDIAYE saint denis union sport France France
Pinedo curiel Cyril pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
ames khelifi saint denis union sport France France
Class C (5)
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Enzo Bourlet HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Mathias Carsault Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Lemmens Maarten Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
ALESSIO CARBONARO TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ALEXANDRE COURTIN Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
RAYAN ES SAHB ASTR LE LOI France France
Cadets male -41 kg (14)
Class A + B (6)
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Sozucok Timur pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
ayoub esalmi saint denis union sport France France
hamza boukarnia saint denis union sport France France
taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Dufrasne Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
RYAD HOUMIMI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
VAN REETH Alexis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KAHLAOUI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Younes El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ZIYAD LERICHE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
mevlut demircapu IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A + B (5)
Alikan Albaskhanov taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Saif Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Vincent MERANDI Bamara Elite Sports France France
delen omer pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Jhosua Bonilla Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Thibaut Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
naveed karimi taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
Ayman Dardouchi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Haytem Ben Masoud taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
KARIM YAZID RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Abdellah Nouali taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Amin Medzidov taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
FOURNIER Jason Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Louis Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
robin saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
walid el hawati taekwondo chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nabil Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ayoub najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
ALES KECIR saint denis union sport France France
Class C (1)
Mahroug Fadi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
Bernd Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Kristofer Grambras pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Saidi Yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Ahmadali Rahman taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
ylias aboouya taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Anass Idrissi taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Radi Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
amine chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Faycal El Ouamari Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yazid Azzouzi Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
anas abouya taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
ben ali wassim Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class A + B (9)
Hossam Elkhissin RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Rewien Kasi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
yanis mezzizene saint denis union sport France France
Class C (4)
andre olivera junior taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
faycal ouatik saint denis union sport France France
ryan pirard taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
saddouk hatim Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Arnaud Van Elverdinghe Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Sameer Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
El barajraji Dalil Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AZIZ FONGBE saint denis union sport France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
iheb el kendaoui saint denis union sport France France
yassine EL gnaoui saint denis union sport France France
Class C (2)
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Boulahya Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
YOUNESSE BEHLAJE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
tom hameleers taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Mangon Maxence pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
GODEFROID Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
ANASE MOUMNA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mehdi El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Noredine Maamri Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SARA KOUBACH RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
teycire jlidi saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Sozucok Hilal pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
belhadj wissam Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
DINA ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
sarah zewati saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Lauren Butler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Noemie Descheemaeker Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
rizlene el attar saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara-jane parello pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Noemi Gantois Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
RACHIDA EL BERRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Céline Lessire Fasung Belgium Belgium
amina EL gnaoui saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Ahmad Yaar Ahmad Turab taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
El Hilali Brahim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
POGHOSYAN SARGIS TAEKWONDO ,,VAMK SASUN,, CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Class C (3)
Asif Ibrahimi Hwarang Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Israr Rahman taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Walid Zakaria RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SAMIR BOUGHALAB taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ayoub arach taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Azzouzi Ilyass Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
HAMZA BENHADOU RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Ruben Hoflack Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Mashal Sediqi taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Misbah Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Hamza Oubliaid Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
KARAPET MKHITARYAN TAEKWONDO ,,VAMK SASUN,, CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
THIBAULT DE MEYERE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Lucas Vu Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
SALAH EDDINE BASRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Idriss Tioguim Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
fode cisse saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
samuel vetois saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium