Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

13e Open Zuid Nederlandse Kampioenschappen

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 February 2011
  • Deadline
  • 15 February 2011
  • Competitors
  • 341 / 350
  • Location
  • De Eendenkooi 1
  • 5223 KG
  • 's-Hertogenbosch
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

InformationInformation
ResultsResults
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (341)

Pupils female -24 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Ashwinie Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Anissa Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Eline Wagenaar Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie De Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Floor von Bannisseht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Abaghough La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Maryem Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Puk Broeren Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Aiswarya Govindaraj Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Gülse Sentürk Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Joy Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rachel Lievens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Suus Duk Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Naomi Odekerken Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
lorraine coffa Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Busra Kahya Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rabab El Bouazati Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Rachelle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Lobregt van Buel Sports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Assia Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Gaia South Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lieke Leur van Buel Sports Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Robin WEtzer Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Roweena Zande van de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ervan Altun Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah van den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nika Nadji haq Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verhoeven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (12)
Class B (4)
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Scott van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Gearvano Sewnundun SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Rooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin vd Boogaard van Buel Sports Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mokhtar Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Romano Keuren Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Tayyar Cingu van Buel Sports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (15)
Class A (1)
Viren Pherai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Ahmet Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Bradley van Staaijeren Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Donners Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Varesh Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Almas Handzic Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Amir Mahdi Taghawi Bayat Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Baris Durmus Taekwondo Baris Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Bas Hoedemakers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Bodi Struijck Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jerry Broeren Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pedro Muilekom Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Boughlala Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Troy Watson Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (17)
Class A (1)
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Abdelhak Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Gerald Valk Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Mattis De Cat Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Patrick Evers Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs van den Hoff Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Diego De hart Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Eren Karacan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Harry Mandemakers Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Wispels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Joia Helsper Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rayvano Koemar Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Ouchen Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (13)
Class A (1)
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Alfadel Alkasid Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Ridouan Kasrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Safouane El Idrissi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Alper Aras Taekwondo Baris Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aryo Bastiaansen Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Ehahoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Ait El Bachir Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Houssam Dahmani SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Matin Maskitou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Allali SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Serkan Sahin Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ali Alkasid Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Beau de Weerd Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Hien Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Wagenaar Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Gijsje Dieterman Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Nour el Kasmi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Charissa Koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Esra Sentürk Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Soukaina Abboui Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juliette van Rijnsbergen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Duyen Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Sammie Schmidt van Buel Sports Netherlands Netherlands
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Cynthia Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
dana boom Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Anjali Ramsoediet Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Dilay Durmus Taekwondo Baris Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jolie Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
KELLY LEUSINK Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Kerkof Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
ANNIEK PASKAMP Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Beau Bettonviel Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hanane Slah SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rabab Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Basma Yaacoubi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Beyza Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Enkela Lushtaku Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (12)
Class A (2)
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (6)
Djen Jacobs van Buel Sports Netherlands Netherlands
Jeronimo Evers Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Jansen Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
daan niens Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Bart Netten Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marijn Bannisseht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kolder Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (14)
Class A (3)
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Abdelaziz Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Dave van Gijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rachid Akoudad Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Rik van Vught Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Wietse Hollands Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Yassin El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Merijn ten Hoor Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Kurka Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Thijs Wilschut Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Tim tannenbaum Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (17)
Class A (7)
Boyd van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Rushon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sina Nirbarht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Soraj Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Bram van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Prasanna Govindaraj Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Quinn van Wijk Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Quirijn Branten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Shane van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn Peels Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (13)
Class A (3)
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
THIES RAANHUIS Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Carlo Hoedemakers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Chaquibi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Kivits Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bob Spies Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Qaedi Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (19)
Class A (4)
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (11)
Bilal Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Damien Gerrits Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dennis Evers Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Ziani Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jamal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Pieternella MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Samir Asefi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Walid El Idrissi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir Mokhtar Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Achraf Asoud Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Daan Wasser Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Wongsoardjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Eren Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (13)
Class A (2)
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jaber Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Leonardo Mathon Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Erdal Karacan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Erick Verbiesen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jochem van Doren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kamil Celik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marnix Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Pepijn Neeleman Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Esch van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ismael Jabber Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Rene Stüve Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Aspirants male +64 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Bilal Akoudad Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Luc Krumeich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Asrih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Oczan Korkmaz Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Starmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Galid El Karbachi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aoulad Sellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Alessio Gielen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Robin worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Vinish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Zwaans Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yarince Dirkx Po-Wong vzw Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class A (7)
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Bob vd Hurk van Buel Sports Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Tang Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse de Kok Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Markus Maziarz Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mitchel Peters yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Otto van Rijswijk Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Caner Soucuoglu Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Michael de Veer Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Sandro Vrinten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
naoufal azougagh Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Bouke Vergeer Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Lars van Laarhoven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Sven van Kruijssen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Christian Kurka Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Sam Goossens Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Kevin Pfeifer Kampfsportakademie Yoon Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Mathias Vanleeuw Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lars Constanti Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Nabil Yousfi Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Methap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Milou vd Hurk van Buel Sports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Thao Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kiki Cobussen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Devon Bogaers Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Esmee Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
TINKA van den HAZEL Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Lasonya Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Chiara van Guldener Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hafza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Shirley van Helvoirt Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Andrea Schmeets Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Helen Raaij van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Leandra Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Babs Hoegen-Dijkhof Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Jana Schulte Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Noelle van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Nurjean Kassar Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Samantha de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Kim Werkman Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Anouk Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Toba Dehpoor MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michelle Taks Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Monique Rekum Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Karina Koldewijn Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Manisha Hira SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
KELLY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Kubra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Margot Triebels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Joyce van Veen Po-Wong vzw Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Melanie Constantin Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Samie El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Deuning Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (2)
AHMED EL BOUJJOUFI Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Ben Bouazza Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Job Samuels Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Roel Bont de Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Dennis Ligtenberg Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Halmans Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
chahid doudouh Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
djani velagic Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Benjamin van Assum MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Roy ten Berge Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Arjan Grobben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Toontje Bonarius TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Kloppenburg MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Jelle Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Kevin Bollen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Toni Dierckx Po-Wong vzw Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Jan-Willem Loeffen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Verstegen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jawid Dephoor MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Stefan Krien Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mike Ogwuru Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dannenberg Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Werner Pieternella MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands