Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

International Brussels Cup 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 2 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 124 / 550
  • Location
  • boulevard Lambermont 236
  • 1030
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

International Brussels Cup 2017International Brussels Cup 2017
International Brussels Cup anglais 2017International Brussels Cup anglais 2017
International Dragon Club Academy arabe 2017International Dragon Club Academy arabe 2017

Competitors (124)

Minimes female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
El barajraji Lina Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Louise Fouquette HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Maryam Addou Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Nayla MENDJEL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Minimes female -40 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Minimes male -24 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Aymane Zbairi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Alex Wilkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Eliot BIMAL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Eylen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Ahmed Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nathan Vandal HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Redouane nejlaoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Dokka Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Farouk Lahrech HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Harvey Stuart Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Abdelkarim Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Kallouch Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Patrick Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Sohail LAHRECH HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Naim Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Zara LIPINSKI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nour El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Alexia Viot Académie Toulon 83 France France
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Emily Gough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Circé Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Maria Fardilha Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Renata Morgado Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class C (1)
Carla Surdiacourt HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amelia Gaffney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
roumaissa abouya taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Atila vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Younes El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Vincent MERANDI Bamara Elite Sports France France
jordan Nicaise korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ayoub LAHRECH HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
naveed karimi taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Joao Silva Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class C (1)
Esteban Perez Fernandez Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nabil Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Oviuck Denis Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mahroug Fadi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Alexis Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Inès De Baets Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
lucas Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
ylias aboouya taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Radi Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Andre Fernandes Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas abouya taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
andre olivera junior taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
El barajraji Dalil Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Luca Crapanzano Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Orhan Vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Class C (2)
Mahroug Fadi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Brice Thibaut korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Boulahya Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Carlos Mota Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mehdi El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ohiana Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Patricia Santos Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Sanjida Faiza JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Céline Lessire Fasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Maeva POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Aliou Diaw sotaemad Senegal Senegal
El Hilali Brahim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Abdelilah Benali Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Jason Mayoh JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Mouhamed el mactar diao sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ayoub arach taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Misbah Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Federico Sonny korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Ayoub Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
mamadou gueye ndour sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Idriss Tioguim Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
elhadji diallo sow sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Abdoul aziz mbodji sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium