Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Brussels Cup 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 2 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 215 / 550
  • Location
  • boulevard Lambermont 236
  • 1030
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

International Brussels Cup 2017International Brussels Cup 2017
International Brussels Cup anglais 2017International Brussels Cup anglais 2017
International Dragon Club Academy arabe 2017International Dragon Club Academy arabe 2017

Competitors (215)

Minimes female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
El barajraji Lina Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Katharina Koch Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Minimes female -30 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Louise Fouquette HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Maya Hoebeke sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
lahem doua IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Maryam Addou Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Meissa BOUZAZI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nayla MENDJEL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Sara Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Minimes male -24 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Aymane Zbairi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Boutament Aymane TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Alex Wilkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Eliot BIMAL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Eylen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ilyas mazruh IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Konstantin Yuzefovich Moldova Moldova Moldova
Maximilian Prizker Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Ahmed Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nathan Vandal HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Redouane nejlaoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (10)
Class A + B (2)
Mohamed Adham Ben Abdallah BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Owen Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (8)
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Arif BULUT U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Dokka Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
GALAAD SCIEUR Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Harvey Stuart Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
akram ddini IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Diego DOS SANTOS U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Enes AYDIN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Iles Guigaev sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Langlois Morgan JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Abdelkarim Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Kallouch Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Patrick Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Michael Koch Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jason Bicaj sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Naim Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Zara LIPINSKI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Boutament Inasse TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
El madrari Asma JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Nour El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NAIARA LINAN ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Manel BOUZAZI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
dalia mazruh IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
AIDA LUPIANEZ ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Emily Gough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Circé Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
EZOE ALBEROLA ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Carla Surdiacourt HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Renata Morgado Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class C (1)
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Amandine AHOZO U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Amelia Gaffney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Joumene BOUGUESSA U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
roumaissa abouya taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Beatriz Neves Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Atila vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Mikail BAYRAKTAR U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Lemmens Maarten Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
PRINCE MIR ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
lahem soulaiman IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Younes MALGHI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
demirkapu mevlut IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Achraf Omar Gaida BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
chihab taha IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mathias Tapa Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Younes El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Mohamed Salah Dahmoul BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Vincent MERANDI Bamara Elite Sports France France
jordan Nicaise korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
naveed karimi taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
David Fontes Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Joao Silva Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Nuno Almeida Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class C (1)
Esteban Perez Fernandez Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
BIEL RUIZ ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nabil Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Oviuck Denis Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mahroug Fadi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
Alexis Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Inès De Baets Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
lucas Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ylias aboouya taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Radi Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
chihab amin IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas abouya taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
andre olivera junior taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
sekouh Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Yan Putz Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
El barajraji Dalil Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Luca Crapanzano Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
HAMEDDINE HASSEN BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Orhan Vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Class C (2)
Mahroug Fadi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Brice Thibaut korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Diogo Costa Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class C (1)
Boulahya Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Carlos Mota Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mehdi El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yussuf POLAT U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Passeri Gioia TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Alice Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ohiana Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Langlois Alais JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Sharissa Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
MAYSA SEFI BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Sanjida Faiza JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Céline Lessire Fasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Amal Bouazza BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Abdilah Mousaid Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Felix Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mohamed Elguerche Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A + B (5)
El Hilali Brahim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Elmehdi erreguig Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Hamara konte Mensei Taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohammed Touil Club Royal Taekwondo Ahfir Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Abdelilah Benali Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Jason Mayoh JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed amine Sani Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Mouhamed el mactar diao sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ayoub arach taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
Diogo Monteiro Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Misbah Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
TAOUFIK EL AZZOUZI ROYAL TAEKWONDO ZEGHANGHANE Morocco Morocco
esteban bicheler Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
Federico Sonny korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A + B (9)
ABDESLAM EL AZZOUZI ROYAL TAEKWONDO ZEGHANGHANE Morocco Morocco
AMOROSO Alessandro JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Ahmed Ouachani Club Royal Taekwondo Ahfir Morocco Morocco
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Ayoub Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Hussein Ammouri Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
ISSAME BOUCHLAGHEM ROYAL TAEKWONDO ZEGHANGHANE Morocco Morocco
THIBAULT DE MEYERE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
mamadou gueye ndour sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Class C (1)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class A + B (8)
Hamza Abouzia Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
ISSAM HOUMMAR ROYAL TAEKWONDO ZEGHANGHANE Morocco Morocco
Idriss Tioguim Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mamoudou BASSOUM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Moussa Diallo Mensei Taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
elhadji diallo sow sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Class C (1)
Anzor Guigaev sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
ABDELKARIM LAMOUTI ROYAL TAEKWONDO ZEGHANGHANE Morocco Morocco
Abdoul aziz mbodji sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
ABDESLLAM EL MORABIT ROYAL TAEKWONDO ZEGHANGHANE Morocco Morocco
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Kodjovi FEBON U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France