Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

17TH OPEN WINDMILLS TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 15 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 56 / 350
  • Location
  • Halmaheiraplein 35
  • 3312GH
  • Dordrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Competitors (56)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Salma Mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohamed Amin Achbouk Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Salah Mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Diementas Gindulis Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Jamal Wagt van de Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ubaydullah Mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ahmed Timinouni TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Fatima Zahra Nur St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Wissal Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Haylie Ketting Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (2)
Class A (1)
HAFSA DAHIR St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Maya Hoebeke sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Chaima Essabri TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Umaymah mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants female -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
safaa el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Ashraf Houtch TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Setrodipo TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Konstantin Yuzefovich Moldova Moldova Moldova
Class C (2)
Akram Hamoudane Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Redwan Aajir Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (4)
Class A (1)
victor albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mohamed Kasmi TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Nate Viloria Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Renzo Keizer de Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Andranik Hakopjan Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Iles Guigaev sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Julian Huijgen Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
emir karassu Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jason Bicaj sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Yassine Bada Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohamed Tabelhaji Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shayma Mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Jena Al hashimi grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Theodora Albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Nada Souissi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (1)
maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Nisrine Kadi TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Nada Aajir Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class B (2)
nazar yalan Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
semsenur akgan Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Dina Aajir Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
selma ben messaound Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Manar Hamoudane Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dada Kitinge Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Oubayd Chahbari TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mohammed Daouary Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Amine Koubia TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Kariouh TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Xavier Molenaar Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Adil El Morabit TKD LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dina Tabelhaji Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Adam El Mezziani Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Justino Tran Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohamadalradi Almechrf Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ayoub Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands