Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open district kampioenschappen west 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 March 2017
  • Deadline
  • 18 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 347 / 360
  • Location
  • Lucas van Leydenlaan 2
  • 2371 RW
  • Roelofarendsveen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

OPEN DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN WEST 2017OPEN DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN WEST 2017

Results

RESULTRESULT

Competitors (347)

Pupils female -21 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Lieke Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mayssae El Hammouchi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Elena Lampariello Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Handan Cakir TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Isha Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Ishara Jainandunsing TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Amaziane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -27 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Anne Buijs TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk Vuurens Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cassandra Moors HTA Belgium Belgium
Charissa Maail Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Heidi Uyting Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Luna Quint Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Miriam Essakati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Safae El Majjaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Aya El Karki TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dina Chouho TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Van Seijen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sena Ceyhan TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Caitlin Boer, de Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Fierant TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Bram Peeters HTA Belgium Belgium
Hassan Adamjee Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Adriaan Van Bommel HTA Belgium Belgium
Imrane Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Mouhcine Akalai Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Nuh Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Abdeljabbar Magha Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Adi Behari TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Djayden Zuidema Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Ethan Selier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Hayden Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Rassenberg Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Moaahd Salem Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Quanyi Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Renzo Desjardijn TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Younes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Gino Sommer Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Timo Bezemer Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Denzel Pollard SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Ketelaars BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Houdaifa Taoumi Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Rayyaan Kermo Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Djustin Micael Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Issam Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
soulaiman Essakati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (13)
Class B (2)
Cherlynn Nguyen Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Ahsen Susam Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Alana Van Bommel HTA Belgium Belgium
Ghizlan Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Haylie Ketting Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Leila El Mahi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lina Allachi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Maisa Amdari Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Ben Brahim TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Meryem Chouho TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nancy Kouta TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Prithika Ajodhia Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (11)
Class B (4)
Amira Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bengul Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Heel van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Eline Hermelink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Firdaws Amaziane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Lieke Heling Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sanae Agness SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (13)
Class B (7)
Aya Bakkali Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Ieracitano Nyka Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Jihane Srhir St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mirron Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Romaissae Qadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Akasya Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Anna de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Daniëla Oost Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Neomi Verheij Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Salma Amaziane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Soufia Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Danisha van Weert Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Anouk Joscelyne Wolkers Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Demi Jane Eickholt Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Inas Bengrad Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Kawtar Kherzai Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Bloem Pauptit Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Nada El Kandoussi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Saida El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Shahrokhi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Alara Uslu Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Westerveld Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Jaydi de Laat Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Sara Fedaie SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Aiden Lommers Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Meryem Cakir TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (24)
Class B (12)
Abdelaziz bibi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Dinant Jarbandhan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ishak Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Kayne Balsfoort van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Mouatassim Zoundri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan Basiran SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Rico Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Westerlaan Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Saad Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Zaid Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (12)
Adam Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aymane El Hasnaoui TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Hamdi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyes Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jort Boslaars Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Maceo Hothleof Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Naufal Prawiraneg Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Hezik van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Reza Al-Khalili Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rishano Bandhoe Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas van der Linden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Assahsah Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (21)
Class A (1)
Jayden londt Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tamer Bouaissaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (16)
Dani Bergshoeff SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Kleeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Zuidema Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Gokay Kucukdogan Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Justin van Giezen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Keegan Boks Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Miguel Molenaar Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Akalai Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Nate Viloria Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan Mierop Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Said Iken Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Hosman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Toon van Berkel Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yevgeni Fong Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (19)
Class B (9)
Andranik Hakopjan Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Issam Bouazzaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Lachhab TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Maher Daoudi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Mehdi Al-Khalili Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Spee Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Abdelmalik Akatal Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Anass Beniaouf Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Ossel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Luc Delaere BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten van Dis SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Ruiter ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn Bezemer Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Xyando Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Mokhtari ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Zein Ridha SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Aris Bayat SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Dinand Ricardo Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Damian Lalji Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Max van Os Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed El Hayt Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Soefyaan Kermo Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Terrence Geraerds Thesingh Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Tunahan Kartal Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Wessel Kurpershoek TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (11)
Class B (2)
Tijmen Peterinck Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Essakkati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Christiaan Spaans Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Lieshout van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Julian Huijgen Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Julinho Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Kaj Mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sem Koster SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Boulahyan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Stelios van Keulen BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Tan Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Jarno Pawirosentono Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Naufal Bambach Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Krebaum Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Elise de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Ciftci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Shaima El hammouchi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Annika Laura de Munnik Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Idanika Karssies Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Indi Born BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Meurani Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Haddach TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Lisa Wilke Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aya Toulih Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Souissi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Bakker ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Aya Mokhtari ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Selma Boujama Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Nouhaila Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zara Aslan BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Amy Roeten Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Asmae Kherazi Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Maggy Hilders Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Priscilla Strijk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rihab El Majjaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
alexa kohl KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class B (4)
Kim Kloppenberg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
somia chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Aicha Amaziane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Aynhoa Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Reina van den enden Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Cherel Scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Isabella Ruiz Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Doornekamp Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
julia elgarrach KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
Melisa Bakker ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Tessa Van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Hajar Al Amri Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Iness Khaldi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Al Amri Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aya Elaziz Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Manuella Wetzer Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Furrer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Shivan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Abdellah Akalai Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Nusret Gursus Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seif Kouta TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Mathijs Wedemeijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Brouwer Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Aimane Ikan TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Salem Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Samir Kadir Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (16)
Class A (2)
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Jony Lieshout van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amin Bakkali Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Xavier Molenaar Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Yesin Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Adam Amine Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Bradley Veldkamp Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Khalil Boudaamach Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Agness SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mouataz Bouya Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Ben Moussa Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (15)
Class A (8)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Chris Kloppenberg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Marlon Kerkhoff BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Melih Tanriverdi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mika Bader Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Somedjo Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bibi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Damian Van Duivenbode Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heidelberg Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Troy Nieland Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Essakkati ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Amirali Amirkhani Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Cihan Karabacak Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Nassim Moussaten Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Imad Sibonjic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Justino Tran Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mounir ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Kylian Ju ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El jaouhari Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Bouya Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Ryan Niehues Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Adam El Mezziani Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Maurice Hof Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bradley Hakkoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gaurish Dahoe Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Bilal Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Ayoub Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Glenn Uljee Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Marcin Sadlo Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Arshia Cheragh Ali Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Melih Arslan Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mick Straathof ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nafiz Sogutlu Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Adel Khaldi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Jay Denisia Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Salaheddine Hassani Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nigel Maijers st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Arjan mamadany Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Edgar Liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Gianni Mungra Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Chaid Amezian Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Bouwmeester SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Dimitry Blauw TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
thomas van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jesse Verheij Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Kooiker Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Charaf El Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Damian van Son SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Stef Otten Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Ted Brilhuis Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Timo de Vries Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Job Lauf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Marchano Bal Bahadoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Blok Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Eren Aslan Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Daan Smulders BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Soulaiman Kherazi Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Kaoutar Amine Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Neywa Rajai Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ilaysa Vijfhuizen Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sekane Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ihsane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Danielle Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Donna Bosland Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike Smit Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Halima Mounir ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lupna Hassnaoui Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jennifer Frielink Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Floortje Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands