Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

JOURNEE ENFANTS GALLARDON

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 11 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 59 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • DOJO DE GALLARDON - Chemin de Paris
  • 28320
  • GALLARDON
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier Competition Enfants Gallardon janvier 2017Dossier Competition Enfants Gallardon janvier 2017

Competitors (59)

Poussins female -99 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHATATE SHIRINE Cobra Team France France
GRACE GOMEZ CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
LOLA DELAMARE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Poussins male -99 kg (8)
Class A (8)
BRUCHER GABRIEL EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
EHOUARN CHARRON RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MALCOM URIE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
MARIUS PICHARD CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
MOUNOURY EMJY Cobra Team France France
NANTHAVISOUK William EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
PAUL BOLLAERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
SAINT AURET MATTEO Cobra Team France France
Pupils female -99 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BOUHAMOUD MARYAM GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
BOUHAMOUD CHAIMA GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
BOUTALEB Nassima EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
CHEDET Lou-Ann EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
GOMEZ CAMILA GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MEISSA BAIDA CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
marty jade Cobra Team France France
Pupils male -99 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ADAM FARMAGHI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
BAKARI TOURE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
BELLET Cléone EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
DALIBARD Alexis EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
DESHAYES MATTEO GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
DIALLO Elias EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
DIALLO Idris EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
GABIN DESCARGUES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
GOUMAZ LEO GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
JORDAN BARON-MOUHET RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
LE CLANCHE ARTHUR EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
LUCAS BEIRAMAR RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MUHAMMAD RAFLY CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
NATAEL HENNUY RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Nolan DERYCKE EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
ROULEAU Maxence EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
SOFIANE BARCHOUNE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
ULYSSE HERVIEU CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
VALENTIN BERNARD CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
YOUSRI LAZRAK CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
adrien romieux RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
delamche amaury RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GWENN-ERELL POTTIER DE QUERVEZEN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
VANHOVE CELIA GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SEPHANA OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ROUILLON Wendy EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ANTOINE MOREAU CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TRUCHAN Raphaël EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BUISSON CORRY Cobra Team France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HOURS LUCAS GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MIENNÉ Ewenn EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BOUET GILLES Hugo EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
maia romieux RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CORBILLON LAETITIA GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Minimes female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LOBATON Amel EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BOUTALEB Siham EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
BOUTALEB Wiam EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EL HUSSEIN LAZRAK CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nicolas JANSSEN EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BENTALHA Reda EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
DALIBARD Valentin EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France