Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNAT MUTUALISE LIGUES AQUITAINE ET LIMOUSIN-POITOU-CHARENTES

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 22 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 212 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Espace sportif Stéhélin - Avenue du Maréchal de La
  • 33200
  • BORDEAUX
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Masculins et Féminins
Plastrons électroniques DAE DO
Groupe A : Aquitaine
Groupe B : Limousin-Poitou-Charentes

Downloads

chpt mutualise aquitainechpt mutualise aquitaine
chpt mutualise lpcchpt mutualise lpc

Competitors (212)

Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class Aquitaine (1)
Imene ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (3)
EMMA BRUNAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
LAURA DUBOURG MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Lola LAPEYRE ASSM TKD France France
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class Aquitaine (6)
Cassandra Nadalig Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Lou SIMON ASSM TKD France France
Loubna TARAI ASSAM Taekwondo France France
NAILA SLIMAME Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Yaelle POIRON ASSAM Taekwondo France France
lucy bordes HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class Aquitaine (4)
ANNAELLE GESTRAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Emma Tahraoui Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Halima KBIDA ASSAM Taekwondo France France
SAWSANE MASSBAH Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Minimes female -41 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Louise-Ang?le Foulqui? Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Sofia Ayat Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Sh?razade Drabi Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
camélia mamlous Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Minimes female -51 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Dounia Bounnech Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Noame MIRANVILLE GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class Aquitaine (4)
GABRIEL MASSON Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
LONNI GRANGE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Matheo DESSELLES GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
RYAN GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Minimes male -30 kg (5)
Class Aquitaine (4)
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
Louis QUICHARD GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Luka DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
NINO JOCOU LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
Loussouad Riyad Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
Minimes male -33 kg (11)
Class Aquitaine (8)
ELWANN LAFARGUE MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Florian BONNET GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Kelian Correia ASAP-TKD France France
Mathis RODE GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Obaida Merzouki VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Quentin DELAGARDE GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Sofiane El Ghazzar Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
THOMAS BRUNAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (3)
ANTONIN BAILLY TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
FLORIAN PERE CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Maxence Morin Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Minimes male -37 kg (12)
Class Aquitaine (7)
BASTIEN BEGAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Flavio Montero ASAP-TKD France France
Hatim Kennouch Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Julian PINEAU GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Lucas Mas Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Mateo Dupouy ASL-TKD France France
Mathis Becquet Challengers Main Ho France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (5)
MATHYS MARCHAND TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
Matheo BACELAR KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Mathieu Maucourant KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
PTOLEMEE DESBARRES CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Zakarya FODIL KTL TEAM France France
Minimes male -41 kg (5)
Class Aquitaine (3)
BAPTISTE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
CELIAN ARBONA MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
STEVEN CHUON CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (2)
Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Mahboub Wadi Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class Aquitaine (3)
PAULO HOURREGUE LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
RAPHAËL BOULOUYS LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
SOHAN BONNEVAL LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
IMAD BOUKARTA CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Minimes male -53 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (3)
Clement GONDOUIN GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Nicolas SERMONDET ASSAM Taekwondo France France
ROBIN EVEN LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
Maxime Buisson-Pamart KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class Aquitaine (1)
MAELINE GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
MORGANE LUSSAGNET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
laura Desperies HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class Aquitaine (3)
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Mei ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
NORAH FERAUD Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (2)
Charline Delion Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (1)
LEA VIRMONTOIS LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
Lola JOSEPHINE Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Maïlys VOLFIN GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
marine bernes taekwondo-agen France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
PAULINE CHEVALIER TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class Aquitaine (1)
lola baque Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (3)
Chloe ANTOINE GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Marilou LE BEC ASSAM Taekwondo France France
lorie milhau taekwondo-agen France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (3)
Clement CHARBIT ASSM TKD France France
Clement HADJI GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Ryad El Ghazzar Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Axel DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
JORDAN LUNEL CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (3)
Antoine Bernes KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Jürgen BOINIER Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
MATHIS BONNEMAIN TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class Aquitaine (4)
FABIEN NOTE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Pierre Bachere ASL-TKD France France
Romain Maramaldo Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Vincent MERY ASSM TKD France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (4)
ALIX AUZOUX TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
FAOUZI KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
KEVIN MICHAUD Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
LOTFI GACEM CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (1)
ENZO ESPOUNE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (2)
Kyllian LARCHER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Naleen Fonteneau Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class Aquitaine (4)
Amen TOUAITI DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
Baptiste RUBERTE ASSM TKD France France
Eliot NAURA ASSM TKD France France
aymeric dubin taekwondo-agen France France
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class Aquitaine (1)
Calvin LASSAIGNE GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (4)
ADEL ALY Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
HUGO LEBRUN Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
Paulin GERBAUD KTL TEAM France France
REGINALD GRIT TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class Aquitaine (2)
IDIR SAID Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Radouane Drabi Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (3)
Bastien Dellenbach Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
CHARLY MERCIER TAEKWONDO CLUB COULONGEOIS France France
NATHY GAVRY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class Aquitaine (3)
DJAMIL DELEPINE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Ilias Oukessou ASAP-TKD France France
Sam BERNARD ASL-TKD France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
EMMANUEL DESBARRES CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class Aquitaine (6)
ARTHUR PICO MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Antony DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Esteban RUIZ ASSM TKD France France
Pierre Adrien SARG DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
The Anh CAO VAN TRUONG GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Theo Leveque ASAP-TKD France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
Lussier Pierre Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class Aquitaine (4)
Clement Delair Challengers Main Ho France France
FLORIAN VANTRIBOUT CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Julien POMETAN ASSM TKD France France
YOUSSEF ZAMATI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (5)
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
BENJAMIN MOUNIVONG Taekwondo club La Rochelle ESK France France
GAETAN ABELLI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
GASPAR NICOLE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Noé PATOIS SOJJOK KWAN France France
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (3)
Arthur SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
MATHIEU BOIDRON MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Remi GONDOUIN GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (1)
Walid Ayat Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
Thomas LAVERGNE SOJJOK KWAN France France
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class Aquitaine (1)
Vincent MEHAT ASSM TKD France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (3)
Geoffrey Bacelar KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
JEAN-BAPTISTE SAGORY Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
RIDHA OULAD ALI CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class Aquitaine (1)
KYLIAN VIRMONTOIS LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
AUDREY LABOUBEE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
EMELYNE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Aquitaine (1)
Oceane D'Agro Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (3)
APRYL BARBOSA ASM TAEKWONDO France France
MARINA PICO MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Mae Gaillard CEZAC TKD France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Chiara DOUILLARD ASSM TKD France France
Romy LAFITTE ASSM TKD France France
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Leana AUDITEAU HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
enora cadieu Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Sara NACIR DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
si'ann sulpice-timothee Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Sarah YOUSFI ALAOUI DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
manon bernes taekwondo-agen France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class Aquitaine (1)
MARIE PRICE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
?milie Dao Taekwondo Koryo France France
Mathilde NAPOLITAIN DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (3)
Enora CABON DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
Justine Brunet ASAP-TKD France France
SALIMA HERONNEAU LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Orlaine CHAMPLAIN ASSM TKD France France
olivia valencon Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class Aquitaine (3)
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
Quentin AUDRAN GEF OMNISPORTS CUBZAGUAIS France France
Sebastien MELEZAN DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
Mathieu Vigier Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class Aquitaine (1)
Axel GIRARDEAU DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (4)
Clément Dellenbach Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Günter BOINIER Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
Idriss PELLETAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Maxime Ploquin Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class Aquitaine (8)
CARLITO ORTIZ CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
CORENTIN THORET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Clement LAPOUJADE ASSM TKD France France
Matthieu Craeye Taekwondo Koryo France France
NABIL OUADRIA ASM TAEKWONDO France France
SAMI REBAAOUI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Sami KAM ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Simon Favard Challengers Main Ho France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (2)
Etienne RIBOULOT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Pierre HOLLER SOJJOK KWAN France France
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class Aquitaine (3)
Clement BERNARD ASSAM Taekwondo France France
LOAN SANTE LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
Laurent Penaud Taekwondo Koryo France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (4)
Denis COULIBALY GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Loic NICOLEAU Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
NABIL KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Thomas JAMIN SOJJOK KWAN France France
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class Aquitaine (1)
romain bonnemason taekwondo-agen France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (5)
Baptiste LABATTU Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
DAMIEN ROCHARD CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Guillaume PIERRON GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
SOUFIANE-AMINE EL FELLAOUI CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOULÊME) France France
Samy BELAALI GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class Aquitaine (5)
Alain DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
David Rajaud CEZAC TKD France France
Gael BONNET ASSM TKD France France
KASSI KAMAL TAMK (Saint Paul Les Dax) France France
Quentin Ponchaux CEZAC TKD France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (1)
Bastien CARLET SOJJOK KWAN France France
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class Aquitaine (3)
Christopher KANGAH DOJO BORDEAUX/TALENCE France France
Denis LAPEYRE ASSM TKD France France
julien LORME HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class Aquitaine (2)
Guillaume Fennebresque ASAP-TKD France France
Quentin DROETTO ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Class Limousin-Poitou-Charentes or LPC (2)
Bertrand COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Florian Bakulu GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France