Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

COUPE D'ALSACE COMBAT 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 March 2017
  • 12 March 2017
  • Deadline
  • 4 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 290 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase HALL AGR STRASBOURG - Rue Pierre de Couber
  • 67000
  • STRASBOURG
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Benjamins à Vétérans
Masculins et Féminins

Downloads

Coupe d Alsace Combat Benjamins à Vétérans 11 et 12 mars 2017Coupe d Alsace Combat Benjamins à Vétérans 11 et 12 mars 2017

Competitors (290)

Benjamin female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CELESTE MESNIER-PIRROUTET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Candice VIRION Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Selena GULEC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
TAZEGUN RABIA ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FOFANA MAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
KANIKA SOU APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Valentine AMIC Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
INES ZERARI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Ines Virte KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Loubna Talib HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
MANON PETITCOLIN taekwondo vendenheim France France
MERYEM CAVUSOGLU Club TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
maïssa mehigueni ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YASMINE YANDOUZI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AYAPEROOMALL MAYLIS TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SHIRLEY NAKIMULI ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Eliot BIMAL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Fabian Brochot Sanchez KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Ludovic SUTTER EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MAXENCE DEBAS KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Reda RAIHANI EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ENZO VO APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Hamza KOLAT olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Marwan EL-MOUSSI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Milan CORVINO TKD Epinal France France
Sofiane SLIMANI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
ZAKARIA FATY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
imed samah ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
samy mehigueni ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elias AJOUAOU EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
TERZI TOLGA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALA-ADIN BENADDOU EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Imad edine Habbane Team AEVB France France
Loan RANOUX Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
NOHA BERNARD TKD Champigneulles France France
WASSIM BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
ZAID MADANI ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
roheir karim ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMMAR YASSIN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
KERAN NOUMBA HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
LUCAS NOEL APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Nathan Roser KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Allan Christophe Saja Kwan France France
ELIAS JEHEL ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
JOHN KABORE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Marwan ABID PhoenixTkd67 ASPTT France France
Mathéo Petrelli Saja Kwan France France
THEO BORNET APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Matteo Masson Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Benjamin male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Eider BELLALOUI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
MEHMET SOYSAL HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Minimes female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BOUALI CHEHRAZADE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
BOUALI INES EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
COFFRE INES TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Killiana LOUMI TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHAMSEDDINE IDRISSI SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Joumana ZERARI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Sephora Boutellaa olympique taekwondo illzach France France
VICTORIA MUYNH-KY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Zara LIPINSKI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Elena Cuinet Team AEVB France France
Eloise AMIC Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
LINA HEMIMED ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Marwa KODAD HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Oceane HUMBERT PhoenixTkd67 ASPTT France France
PHILAE GARNIER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Minimes female -37 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AMANDINE GARNIER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
AMELIA NICOL TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
BIOUT DE SALES MONTEIRO Joy Team AEVB France France
Celia DANI EL KEBIR KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Elora NGUYEN -TRIEU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Imen BENKIRAN HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Ines Mehdi KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Jade GASSEM olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Joudia El Hamidi EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Nayla MENDJEL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Sarah Ajouaou EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
TAMERA DALELE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Minimes female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KOUIDAR SELWA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
SAMAH NORIANE ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SARAH TISSERAND Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
sarah assouimi ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ludmilla FULIER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
RAIHANI Jannate EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lea Linh PARRE KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aicha BENHAMOU HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
MAEVA VERRIER TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Minimes male -27 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ACKEY AIME EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Alexandre ROYER TKD Epinal France France
BRIK LAKHDAR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Gelliani Polizio Team AEVB France France
Imad LAMRIT olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Jeremy MICHELIN - DE ABRAVANEL EPPG TKD France France
Mohamed EZ ZARAHOUI TKD Epinal France France
Naveen MARIATHASAN EPPG TKD France France
Minimes male -30 kg (3)
Class A (3)
SOVANN SOU APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Sacha Djordjevic olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Titouan MASSENYA EPPG TKD France France
Minimes male -33 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Ahmed SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
BENOIT DANIEL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
BOUALI MARWAN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
IDRYSS ZINA-RAGGOUA Club TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
MEHDI SAMAH ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Mosley ROUSSELIN EPPG TKD France France
NATHAN KUBLER taekwondo vendenheim France France
Noa Oliveira Saja Kwan France France
SYLLA ELIAS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Zakaria Cherkaoui EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Zakarya EL MAACH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
CHADLI REDA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
GOUERY Louison Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
HAKKARI NOUR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
JONAS KIMIA MOUKENGUET Taekwondo Impact Geispolsheim France France
JUANES NITZ taekwondo vendenheim France France
KAISSY JAEMSAI Club TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
MATHYS DEBAS KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Mohamed KODAD HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Mohammed Amine Habbane Team AEVB France France
Steny MINGIEDI EPPG TKD France France
Timeo LEY olympique taekwondo illzach France France
VINCENT PHAN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Zidane BENHAMOU HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Zinedine BENHAMOU HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Minimes male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AISSA HELL APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
CHAPELLE LUDO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Julian GUDE Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
MELVIN DUFOURMENTEL CHONKWON TRUCHTERSHEIM France France
TIMEO KRELL Taekwondo Impact Geispolsheim France France
Ylias LHUILLIER EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
adam zahid ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Minimes male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
THEO VO APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Yanis Casanove KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ADDLER MATTEO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
KENAN KOYUNCU taekwondo vendenheim France France
Nawfel Darraz EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEXIS HERZ taekwondo vendenheim France France
Luka SALVO TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LOIC ZEISSLOFF taekwondo vendenheim France France
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
RAMET MELUSYNE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
YI CEYLA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Wuissal EZ ZARAHOUI TKD Epinal France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CHARAZAD EL YAMANI ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lea DUBOIS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET Taekwondo Impact Geispolsheim France France
Norhene SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Isma LAMRIT olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Julie Oliveira Saja Kwan France France
PAQUET Marylou Team AEVB France France
Yasmine BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
lina jmili ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DIAMANA EILEEN Team AEVB France France
HAJAJI MAISSANE Team AEVB France France
salma jmili ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HAJAJI SABRYA Team AEVB France France
Sedanur ASLANTAS PhoenixTkd67 ASPTT France France
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Enzo Polizio Team AEVB France France
HADHRAOUI AMOR association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Hugo P?l?gu? Team AEVB France France
Moad Chakir Team AEVB France France
RAIHANI RAYAN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
CHEUTIN Matthieu Team AEVB France France
ETIENNE PAOLI PhoenixTkd67 ASPTT France France
ISSAOUI IYED association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
KORAICHI PARWEZ EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MALINGREY PAUL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MAYOL MARTIN Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Mohamed Amine Nejjari Team AEVB France France
Safwane BADA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
YANIS YANDOUZI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mathieu JANIN Team AEVB France France
Mohamed LAMRIT olympique taekwondo illzach France France
ROMAIN BELLEC APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
SAFSAFI ADEM association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adrien Wetley Dachstein il jang France France
ROMAIN FISHER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Sefa TAS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
TERZI JEAN BULUT TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Vincent MERANDI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Zakaria RAHI EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Elyas Chargui EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Marco DEMURU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Nicolas MENEZ Team AEVB France France
RARES SLABUTU APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA Club TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
lucas copin ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
CHAIEB FIRAS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MEDHI CHERCHARI TKD Epinal France France
sergen tazegun ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Antonio Christopher EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Théo GERMONT Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JAQUET KENNY Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
VEDRINES AXEL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU Club TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
elias hemined ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ahmed Arabat Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Cedric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Th?o Midavaine Team AEVB France France
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AHBATA SAAD EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
IBRAGIM ZOULKARNAEV TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Mehdi KODAD HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Valentin BAUDIER TKD Epinal France France
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Cory VETTER KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
DAMIEN MEYER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Guillaume Lutz Saja Kwan France France
Nemanja DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Thomas Da Silva Team AEVB France France
Valentin Deuscher KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AUBIN FRINGANT TKD Champigneulles France France
Yann Metzler KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
sezer tazegun ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
sofiane kech olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Tom Trappler KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Koray KUS HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
MIKAIL TERZI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Pierre Krebs Saja Kwan France France
THEO STRUB taekwondo vendenheim France France
WALID HOUNKA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
philippe Leleu Saja Kwan France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
William KOWALCZYK TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tywenn Morhedec KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH FERRERI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aylin Cakmak KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
nurcan kanal ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LUTZ SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MYRIAM FATY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloé Christophe Saja Kwan France France
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
COUMBA GUEYE KEUM GANG YARAKH Senegal Senegal
Camille FRISCH TKD Epinal France France
GULEC MELISSA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GHIDHAOUI MANEL association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Safietou Ba Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
Sokhna Binetou Diaw DAEHAN Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CYRINE GHEDAMSI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DAPHNE LECHENET taekwondo vendenheim France France
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdilah Mousaid Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Mamadou Dian DIALLO A.S.F.A.G Guinea Guinea
Mamadou Dian DIALLO A.S.F.A.G Guinea Guinea
Mohamed Elguerche Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
EL MOUSSAOUI ALI EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Elmehdi erreguig Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Pathé Sylla Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
SAMBA DIENG APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
THEVENOT Geoffrey Team AEVB France France
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Jamal TORCHI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
MESSAOUDI FAHIM association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Mohamed amine Sani Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
NGOM DJIBY KEUM GANG YARAKH Senegal Senegal
OUSSAMA OUAHBI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Ranjan Shrestha Koteshwor Taekwondo Dojang Nepal Nepal
VAN WAEYENBERGE Cedric Team AEVB France France
YANIS BOUYAHI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANASS HANOUANE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Amadou Gaye Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
CHAOUCH YASSIN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cheikh foutiyou Diagne Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
Hamza Lamdarsi Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Laurent Quin HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Quentin Odye Team AEVB France France
RAYHAN RABBANI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
sahli el mustapha olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Besmir MAXHARRAJ HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Mehmet IBIS Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Mikail GORBULAK Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
karim El Magnifico BROUGI TKD Epinal France France
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Azizzhan TADZHIBAYEV Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Hamza Abouzia Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Joshua Jorge Team AEVB France France
Ludovic GASSETTE olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Pierre DESAINT-PAUL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHABOURI FARHAD EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
David BECHET olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Durga Bahadur Thapa Koteshwor Taekwondo Dojang Nepal Nepal
NICOLAS MOUA taekwondo vendenheim France France
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MICKAEL CHRIST APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Carole PHILIPS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Catherine ROBET Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marylin MOONCA EPPG TKD France France
Veterans male -80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADAM KONCZ KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
David GOMES Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Michel Durupt Taekwondo dannemarie France France
Nicolas Oliveira Saja Kwan France France
REMY GANGLOFF Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Benoît ROUSSELIN EPPG TKD France France
Sebastien Monrose Saja Kwan France France