Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

COUPE D'ALSACE COMBAT 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 March 2017
  • 12 March 2017
  • Deadline
  • 4 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 79 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase HALL AGR STRASBOURG - Rue Pierre de Couber
  • 67000
  • STRASBOURG
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Benjamins à Vétérans
Masculins et Féminins

Downloads

Coupe d\'Alsace Combat Benjamins à Vétérans 11 et 12 mars 2017Coupe d\'Alsace Combat Benjamins à Vétérans 11 et 12 mars 2017

Competitors (79)

Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CELESTE MESNIER-PIRROUTET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
L?anne RALAIARISON-AUTISSIER Team AEVB France France
MANON PETITCOLIN taekwondo vendenheim France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Louise Tafferner Saja Kwan France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eliot BIMAL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
WASSIM BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Imad edine Habbane Team AEVB France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Allan Christophe Saja Kwan France France
Minimes female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zara LIPINSKI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AMELIA NICOL TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Aimie BONNETEAU-LAURE Académie Toulon 83 France France
Elena Cuinet Team AEVB France France
Minimes female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BIOUT DE SALES MONTEIRO Joy Team AEVB France France
Nayla MENDJEL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH TISSERAND Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gelliani Polizio Team AEVB France France
Minimes male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
THIBAULT KARCHER TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Minimes male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Noa Oliveira Saja Kwan France France
Minimes male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JUANES NITZ taekwondo vendenheim France France
Mohammed Amine Habbane Team AEVB France France
Minimes male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KAMEL SAIDI Académie Toulon 83 France France
Minimes male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KENAN KOYUNCU taekwondo vendenheim France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ALEXIS HERZ taekwondo vendenheim France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LOIC ZEISSLOFF taekwondo vendenheim France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alexia Viot Académie Toulon 83 France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yasmine BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DIAMANA EILEEN Team AEVB France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julie Oliveira Saja Kwan France France
PAQUET Marylou Team AEVB France France
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAJAJI MAISSANE Team AEVB France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAJAJI SABRYA Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Enzo Polizio Team AEVB France France
Hugo P?l?gu? Team AEVB France France
Moad Chakir Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHEUTIN Matthieu Team AEVB France France
MAYOL MARTIN Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Mohamed Amine Nejjari Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mathieu JANIN Team AEVB France France
Safsafi Adem association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Vincent MERANDI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nicolas MENEZ Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Théo GERMONT Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JAQUET KENNY Team AEVB France France
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Th?o Midavaine Team AEVB France France
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
IBRAGIM ZOULKARNAEV TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Guillaume Lutz Saja Kwan France France
Thomas Da Silva Team AEVB France France
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jason POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
Tarchini Enzo Team AEVB France France
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MIKAIL TERZI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Pierre Krebs Saja Kwan France France
THEO STRUB taekwondo vendenheim France France
philippe Leleu Saja Kwan France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kevin POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH FERRERI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloé Christophe Saja Kwan France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
sarah vilmont Team AEVB France France
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ghidhaoui Manel association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maeva POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DAPHNE LECHENET taekwondo vendenheim France France
Nastasia Mota Da Silva Team AEVB France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mamadou Dian DIALLO A.S.F.A.G Guinea Guinea
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALI EL MOUZZAKI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
THEVENOT Geoffrey Team AEVB France France
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Messaoudi Fahim association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Ranjan Shrestha KTD club Nepal Nepal
VAN WAEYENBERGE Cedric Team AEVB France France
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANASS HANOUANE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Edouard Riedinger Saja Kwan France France
Mathieu Elsass Saja Kwan France France
Quentin Odye Team AEVB France France
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Joshua Jorge Team AEVB France France
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Durga Bahadur Thapa KTD club Nepal Nepal
NICOLAS MOUA taekwondo vendenheim France France
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michel Durupt Taekwondo dannemarie France France
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sebastien Monrose Saja Kwan France France