Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

COUPE D'ALSACE COMBAT 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 March 2017
  • 12 March 2017
  • Deadline
  • 4 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 114 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase HALL AGR STRASBOURG - Rue Pierre de Couber
  • 67000
  • STRASBOURG
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Benjamins à Vétérans
Masculins et Féminins

Downloads

Coupe d Alsace Combat Benjamins à Vétérans 11 et 12 mars 2017Coupe d Alsace Combat Benjamins à Vétérans 11 et 12 mars 2017

Competitors (114)

Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CELESTE MESNIER-PIRROUTET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MANON PETITCOLIN taekwondo vendenheim France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Louise Tafferner Saja Kwan France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eliot BIMAL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hamza KOLAT olympique taekwondo illzach France France
WASSIM BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Imad edine Habbane Team AEVB France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Allan Christophe Saja Kwan France France
Mathéo Petrelli Saja Kwan France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sephora Boutellaa olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Zara LIPINSKI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMELIA NICOL TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Elena Cuinet Team AEVB France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BIOUT DE SALES MONTEIRO Joy Team AEVB France France
Jade GASSEM olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Nayla MENDJEL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH TISSERAND Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ludmilla FULIER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes male -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gelliani Polizio Team AEVB France France
Imad LAMRIT olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Minimes male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sacha Djordjevic olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Minimes male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
NATHAN KUBLER taekwondo vendenheim France France
Noa Oliveira Saja Kwan France France
Minimes male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JUANES NITZ taekwondo vendenheim France France
Mohammed Amine Habbane Team AEVB France France
Timeo LEY olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Minimes male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KENAN KOYUNCU taekwondo vendenheim France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEXIS HERZ taekwondo vendenheim France France
Luka SALVO TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LOIC ZEISSLOFF taekwondo vendenheim France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yasmine BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lea DUBOIS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Isma LAMRIT olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Julie Oliveira Saja Kwan France France
PAQUET Marylou Team AEVB France France
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DIAMANA EILEEN Team AEVB France France
HAJAJI MAISSANE Team AEVB France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAJAJI SABRYA Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Enzo Polizio Team AEVB France France
Hugo P?l?gu? Team AEVB France France
Moad Chakir Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CHEUTIN Matthieu Team AEVB France France
ISSAOUI IYED association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
MAYOL MARTIN Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Mohamed Amine Nejjari Team AEVB France France
OMAR HADHRAOI association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Safwane BADA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mathieu JANIN Team AEVB France France
Mohamed LAMRIT olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Safsafi Adem association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Vincent MERANDI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nicolas MENEZ Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Théo GERMONT Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JAQUET KENNY Team AEVB France France
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ahmed Arabat Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Cedric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Th?o Midavaine Team AEVB France France
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
IBRAGIM ZOULKARNAEV TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Guillaume Lutz Saja Kwan France France
Nemanja DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Thomas Da Silva Team AEVB France France
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
sofiane kech olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MIKAIL TERZI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Pierre Krebs Saja Kwan France France
THEO STRUB taekwondo vendenheim France France
philippe Leleu Saja Kwan France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
WALID HOUNKA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
William KOWALCZYK TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARIEM JAMAAI association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH FERRERI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloé Christophe Saja Kwan France France
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ghidhaoui Manel association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Safietou Ba Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
Sokhna Binetou Diaw DAEHAN Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DAPHNE LECHENET taekwondo vendenheim France France
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdilah Mousaid Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Mamadou Dian DIALLO A.S.F.A.G Guinea Guinea
Mamadou Dian DIALLO A.S.F.A.G Guinea Guinea
Mohamed Elguerche Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALI EL MOUZZAKI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Elmehdi erreguig Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Pathé Sylla Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
THEVENOT Geoffrey Team AEVB France France
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Messaoudi Fahim association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Mohamed amine Sani Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Ranjan Shrestha KTD club Nepal Nepal
VAN WAEYENBERGE Cedric Team AEVB France France
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANASS HANOUANE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Amadou Gaye Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
Cheikh foutiyou Diagne Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
Edouard Riedinger Saja Kwan France France
Hamza Lamdarsi Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Mathieu Elsass Saja Kwan France France
Quentin Odye Team AEVB France France
sahli el mustapha olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mehmet IBIS Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hamza Abouzia Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Joshua Jorge Team AEVB France France
Ludovic GASSETTE olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
David BECHET olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Durga Bahadur Thapa KTD club Nepal Nepal
NICOLAS MOUA taekwondo vendenheim France France
Veterans male -80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
David GOMES Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Michel Durupt Taekwondo dannemarie France France
Nicolas Oliveira Saja Kwan France France
REMY GANGLOFF Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Thomas Heitz Saja Kwan France France
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sebastien Monrose Saja Kwan France France