Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE 2017 DOME OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 June 2017
  • Deadline
  • 2 June 2017
  • Competitors
  • 79 / 240
  • Location
  • The Dome Leisure Park
  • DN4 4PD
  • Lakeside, Doncaster, South Yorkshire
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

Downloads

DOME OPEN 2017DOME OPEN 2017

Competitors (79)

Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class B (1)
sonny mason Koryo England England
Pee Wee male -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Euan Fyffe-Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Joseph McGrady WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Peter Marth Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aleaha Thompson. WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Niamh Keegan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ella Eastwood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Evie Laycock Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Charlotte Burns WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -26 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Zac Ings WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Rhys Fyffe-Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
ismaeel mohammed Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Xavier Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -32 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Conal Larkin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Lamb WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Marshall Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (3)
Class A (2)
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Martin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Oscar Whitcut Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -40 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Isaac Sprenger WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Lee Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cameron Hawkins Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kaitlin Mills WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Robyn Chambers WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Samantha Wilson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Olivia El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Hollie Burdess Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amy Bone Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kendall Aldridge Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Alice Burns WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jack Pell WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Isaac Ferguson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Luke Young Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joe Howarth Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew McCabe Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Max Ebbage WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ibrahim mohammed Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kristen Harwood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hayden Bibbey WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jon Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Josh Ings WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Wilson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ethan Rollin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Eric Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Georgia Aldrich WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jessica Shallcross WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexandra Turner WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophie Ormrod Koryo England England
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sophie Butler WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cavan Aulton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Stephen Johnson Team Warrior Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
James Fletcher WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gregory Chipman WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Gary Haigh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom