Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Belgian Championship 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 29 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 113 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Hall des sports ULB (Erasme – bâtiment O)
  • 1070
  • Anderlecht
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

17-02-06 Dossier - Championnat de Belgique 2017 - Kyorugi FL17-02-06 Dossier - Championnat de Belgique 2017 - Kyorugi FL
17-02-06 Dossier - Championnat de Belgique 2017 - Kyorugi Fr17-02-06 Dossier - Championnat de Belgique 2017 - Kyorugi Fr

Results

RESULTSRESULTS
TEAM RESULTS TEAM RESULTS

Competitors (113)

Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tasha Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
El Madrari Asma Taekwondo JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHAIMAE EL YATOUTI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AIT SOUGRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
HAYTAM ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
RAYANE TAMIMI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Timur Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
FOURNIER Jason Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Goran Sipka Taekwondo AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdou Doudah Taekwondo AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Kyano Deramoudt Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Mylan Lijnen Taekwondo AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Sake Den Roover Poong Cha vzw Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Amine chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Conrard Alexandre Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ISHAK MREKECHE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sameer Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Branko Hoebeke sin nyon Belgium Belgium
EMIN DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Hicham Bakayan Taekwondo AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
Manuel Pollet ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Noa Hanique HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
BILAL chadli QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Victor Gillain Victor Gillain MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
WALID M'RABET TEMSAMANI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maxence Mangon pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Godefroid Nicolas SONBAE TAEKWONDO SENEFFE Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hanne Torfs ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Hilal Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
IKRAM ACHMAL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
INTISSAR talha Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ohiana Bruno MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Britte Lijnen Taekwondo AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
LYSIANE DE MEYERE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amber Van Rompay ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Pauline Buczek ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amelie Richard MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Tisja Geysen HTA Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jolien Celis HTA Belgium Belgium
chayenna roekeloos jeonsa Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LISA ZANGARINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Linde Vervoort ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
xena roekeloos jeonsa Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AYOUB EL BAKKALI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Azzouzi Ilyass Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
HEINRICHS Martin Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
SAMIR BOUGHALAB taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
ayoub arche taekwondo chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anas Gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
DAVID THOMAS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Faber Beno?t Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Misbah Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
OMAR El oulhani Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
OMAR AZEHAF MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Robin Gilliard Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ayoub Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DE MEYERE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Umut Kelleci TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Zinoun Abdelilah Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ARBER BAJRA taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cavit Acer TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
FADEL EL OUAHABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aaron De Messemaeker ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Idriss Tioguim Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Colignon Olivier Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Michaël Thoelen Chingu Alken Belgium Belgium
Pieter Meuleman ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium