Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

KAZAKHSTAN OPEN - WTF G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 April 2017
  • 24 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 22 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 472 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Downloads

DRAW DAY 1DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 2 DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY 3DRAW DAY 3

Results

RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 3RESULTS DAY 3

Competitors (472)

Juniors male -45 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Abilkhassan Bakhytzhan SC Astana-Batr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Amanbol Begimbetov SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arsen Serik Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aslanbek Mukhambedinov MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ata Baimagambetov MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BEKZOD IBRAGIMOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Batyrzhan Beketov Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bekezhan Amanzhanov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
DUURENJARGAL PUREVJAL Mongolian Junior Team Mongolia Mongolia
Daulet Zhumagaliyev team of astana city Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Duc Anh Hoang Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Duulat Shabdanbekov Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
HAYTHAM KABAHA PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM Palestine Palestine
Khalid YUSUF Sharjah Club Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Madi Amanbay SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mohammed Jamal Sharjah Club Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ravil Amanzholov MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Samandarkhan Tolametov SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ulugbek Rashitov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Umar Kudarov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yelzhan Yelshibay BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yermakhan Tleukulov SC Mustafa-Taraz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zhassurbek Israilov SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -48 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ANAS AMR Sharjah Club Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdulrahman ALKETBI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Aibol Alpyspayev SC Astana-Batr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ali Kairgaliyev team of astana city Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Amro Ishak Sharjah Club Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ansar Makhmetov Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Azamat Rakhymbayev SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Beibarys Nurbayev Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bekzat Rakhimolliyev SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Burkit Tursynbay BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Chingiz Kuatov West kazakhstan Regional Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Davlat Rakhmetov SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Madinur Salim SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mohammad YASINI PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM Palestine Palestine
Rabil Sagitzhanov SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ruslan Khabarov SC DOSTAR VKO Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Rustem Yeskaliyev team of astana city Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sherdor Arslonov CHKOR Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Juniors male -51 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Aleksei BADIN Kurgan Team Russia Russia
Alimzhan Bolatov BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Almas Idenov West kazakhstan Regional Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aryslan Tilegen SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Azamat Karimov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Doniyor Mahkamov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Elchinbek Sottiev HANGAN Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Eldar Kurmanaliev Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Iman Firdaus Nasiruddin MALAYSIA TAEKWONDO TEAM Malaysia Malaysia
Jamshid Orinbaev Karakalpak Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Kamran Nuradinov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mansour Faisal UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Nurlybek Orymbek SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Samat Temirkhan SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Shamsat Duisenov SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Shokhrukh Tursunboev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Timur Kim SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Wafa Kord PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM Palestine Palestine
Yerdaulet Bakhytov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -55 kg (26)
Class A (26)
AMAL IBRAGIMOV Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Aisan Monshagulov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Akylbek Osmonkozhoev Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Alex Tashpulatov SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ali Nurgaliyev West kazakhstan Regional Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alimzhan Bolatov BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alimzhan Kokenay SC DOSTAR VKO Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arman Ablez Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dang Quang PHAM Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Daniil Kudashev SC Mustafa-Zhezkazgan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Daniyar Ishmetov SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dias Zhumazhan MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dimat Zhumabek SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Georgii Kobozev Kaskad Russia Russia
Issa Rysbergenov SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Maksat Orynbassar SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Medet Zholdybaiuly SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mirsaid Tojiboev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Moddar KHATIB PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM Palestine Palestine
NISHANT - INDIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM India India
Olzhas Satkanbay SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Olzhas Toleu SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
RAMAZON MIRZOEV Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Sukhrap Rakhimov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Tamerlan Talgatuly BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zhassulan Kydyrbay Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -59 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ANKUR SINGH SAINI INDIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM India India
Abylaikhan Amangeldiyev MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arman Zharylkassynov SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bibarys Kynatbekuly SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Hassan ALMESMARI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
JASURBEK DJAYSUNOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Javokhirbek Mengliev CHKOR Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
MAHMADJON SUNATOV Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Madi Aubakir SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mekan Gurbanov Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Muhammadyusuf Khudoyberdiev ROZK Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Rakhat Alzhanov BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Reynat Aydinbaev HANGAN Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Shakhboz Mirgiyosov ROZK Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Van Huy PHAM Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Vladislav Iakushev Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Juniors male -63 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Aibek Tatdibayev MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Akzhol Maktash team of astana city Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arman Madamar SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Asadbek Uktamov ROZK Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Azamat Zhaxylykov MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Azret Aznuruly SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dias Kurmangazy SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dilmurad Abduvaliyev SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dinmukhanbet Nussipali SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Donges Sydykov SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ISLAM BAZZAR PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM Palestine Palestine
Maksat Kabi SC DOSTAR VKO Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mukhammadjon Yokubov Namangan Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Olzhas Yerzhanov SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Otabek Najmitdinov HANGAN Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Takhir Nabiyev SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Tilekkabyl Makuov MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Umidjon Salimov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Yerassyl Bekbolat BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yerbolat Tastan Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zaurbek Nurlybay SC DOSTAR VKO Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -68 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Abdulaziz Khamidullaev Namangan Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Alibek Yermekbay SC Mustafa-Zhezkazgan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alisher Barmenkulov SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dauren Zhantleuov SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dinmukhamedali Kuanysh SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Donges Sydykov SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dulat Sikhymov BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Hong Phuc LY Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Mukhammadkhasan Shokhmmakhadov Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Nurbol Saburov SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Timur Nurgeldi BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ulugbek Tukhtasinov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Zhandos Orynbek SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -73 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Abilkaiyr Iskendir SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aliiar Iuburov Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Mergen Gainiyev Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sagi Kulymbet SC Astana-Batr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sergey Ivashkevich Kostanay team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Shokhzodbek Gaipnazarov ROZK Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Shyngys Sandibayev SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yefrat Munarov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yelaman Baltabayev SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zhandos Orynbek SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -78 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Adel Detkovskiy team of astana city Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Islam Yuldashev Karakalpak Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Nartay Urazbayev BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nikita Svatovskiy SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SHIVAM TYAGI INDIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM India India
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Arystanbek Abdikulov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Daniyar Seilbek SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yuldashbek Sultanmuratov SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alima Kaidarova SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Intizor Abdulalimova Namangan Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Rima Nurlan BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Assel Usmanova SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Elizaveta ROZHINA Kurgan Team Russia Russia
Hansika Singh INDIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM India India
Madinabonu Mannopova Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Juniors female -46 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aliya Kaldybay SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dana Kenges SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nafisa Qamchibekova Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Rinata Sembek BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sandugash Almat MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Tangsholpan Zhalelova SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Thi Kim Ngan HO Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Zhanerke Burkitova MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aigerim Mukhametzhanova SC DOSTAR VKO Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aliya Kaldybay SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ayauzhan Alikyzy SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Feruze Assylbek MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mariia Pikuleva Kaskad Russia Russia
Shakhrizoda Dzhaborova Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Thi My Dung NGUYEN Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Juniors female -52 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Adel Zhandildinova SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aikorkem Satybaldiyeva Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aimira Izmukhanova MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aziza Abdullayeva SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Botakoz Kapanova SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Darina Ospanova BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Laura Islambek SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Lolita Pletneva Astrakhan Team Russia Russia
Namuun BOLDBAATAR Mongolian Junior Team Mongolia Mongolia
Thi Trang NGUYEN Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Juniors female -55 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Aiym Togyman SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alina SADVAKAS Kurgan Team Russia Russia
Assem Shinybekova SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Guldana Zhumatay SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kashish MALIK INDIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM India India
Nauryzgul Aldanova MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Saiba Mussil MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Thi Linh Tam HO Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Umsyn Toktasheva SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Xeniya Gildt Kostanay team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors female -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Akerke Bolatbekova SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aruzhan Zholdybayeva SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aruzhan Zhanadilova SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Milana Golubeva Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Nuray Khussainova Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Shamshat Akbergen SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Symbat Mukhanbetkali SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Symbat Khozhamuratova SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Thi Thanh Ngan DO Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Amina Nurgazykyzy SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anushiya Priyadarshini Premraj INDIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM India India
Kamila Rassul MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Symbat Khozhamuratova SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Thi Khiem BAC Vietnam Taekwondo Junior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Zhadyra Khairullina Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fatima Zhaksybayeva MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zukhra OCHILOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Balaussa Kerimbekova SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
MUKHAYYO SIROJIDDINOVA Sirdarya Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Malika Zhumabekova MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -46 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aidana Yedilbayeva Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aigerim Yermekova SC DOSTAR VKO Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aisulyu Orazgaliyeva SC BEKBOLAT Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anargul Sabyr KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dhean Titania FAZRIN INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Eman ALADAILEH Jordan Senior national team Jordan Jordan
Nurtolkyn Muratbayeva SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Shassanam Achilova SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Thi Kim Tuyen TRUONG Vietnam Team Senior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Seniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ainagul Batyr SC Astana-Batr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ainur Yesbergenova KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ayaulym Sultanbayeva Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aylar Gurbanova Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Bakytzhamal Uzykhanova Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Balaussa Yeralkhan SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Botagoz Kosmakhanbet SC Astana-Batr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -53 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Aidana Manassova Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anastassiya Ostrovskaya KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dinorahon MAMADIBRAGIMOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Fariza Aldangorova BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Lyubov Koryak SC Mustafa-Zhezkazgan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mariska Halinda INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Nurila Ubaidullayeva SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Selbi Kichigulova Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Taleen HAMAIDI Jordan Senior national team Jordan Jordan
Zhazira Saparbek SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -57 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Ainissyam Bedalzhanova SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Akbota Ismagulova AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Assel Yersultan SC Mustafa-Taraz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Julyana AL-SADEQ Jordan Senior national team Jordan Jordan
Laura Raimkul KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Marzhan Tulepbergenova SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Perizat Zhubanova SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Saule Abdrakhimova Kyrgyzstan National team Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Thi Thu Hien PHAM Vietnam Team Senior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Zariya KOSIMOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Seniors female -62 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Arailym Urazakova Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Axaule Yerkassimova Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ganiya Alzak SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Gulim Bibalayeva KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Meruyert Kopbolsynova SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SHALEHA FITRIANA YUSUF INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Shahd TARMAN Jordan Senior national team Jordan Jordan
Shokhnoza Ismetullayeva MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -67 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aigerim Kazhimova West kazakhstan Regional Taekwondo (WTF) Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ayagoz Nigmetova Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Gulzhamal Seitzhapbar SC BEKBOLAT Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Meruyert Mukhamejanova SC BEKBOLAT Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Rawand Abu Shabayek Jordan Senior national team Jordan Jordan
Thi Nguyen HA Vietnam Team Senior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Seniors female -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aigul Yelubay Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aitolkyn Orynbassar SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Cansel Deniz KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Feruza Yergeshova KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
MAFTUNA ERGASHEVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Symbat Karibaeva SC Mustafa-Taraz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female +73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alfiia Kurmanova SH 114 Record Russia Russia
Aliya Uteuliyeva SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Khalimova Mokhru Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Maira Suienbekova Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mereke Zhunussova Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Wa`Ad TARMAN Jordan Senior national team Jordan Jordan
Seniors male -54 kg (34)
Class A (34)
Adilet Bazarbayev BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aituar Shaikenov SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ali Mohammed A Asiri Saudi Senior Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Alisher Beisembay SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Almat Kozhakhmet SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Assilzhan Ibraimov Kostanay team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bakhrom Abdullaev CHKOR Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Bekbolat Omirbek SC Astana-Batr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Buyantulga Boldsaikhan Mongolian senior team Mongolia Mongolia
Dauren Duisenov SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dauren Zhumagaliyev team of astana city Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Diyor Sobirov Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Fahad Samih N Alsamih Saudi Senior Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ishanberdi Gulamov Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Iskender OSMONOV Kyrgyzstan National team Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Jafar Khalilzadeh Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
MANUCHEHR Negmatov Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Mahdi Eshaghi Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Marat Abdikaliyev Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Marstyo Hidayatullah INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Mohamed ALMAAZMI Sharjah Club Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mukhamedzhan Azhibek Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mustafa Bektileu MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nurdaulet Ushkempirov Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nurzhan Zhaksymbet AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Reinaldy Atmanegara INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Sagdat Zholdasbayev Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sanzhar Sultan BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sapargali Abdirashev KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sukhrob Bobobekov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Timur Nurgeldi BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yerbol Beisenbay SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yerkebulan Yermekaliyev Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yousef Abu Alrub PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM Palestine Palestine
Seniors male -58 kg (39)
Class A (39)
ADAM YAZID FERDYANSYAH INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Aibek Imantayev SC Mustafa-Zhezkazgan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aleksei Rudnik Astrakhan Team Russia Russia
Almas Mukamyrov KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Almaz TOKTOMATOV Kyrgyzstan National team Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Arman Serikuly SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Armanzhan Kurmanbekov SC Mustafa-Taraz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aslan Seitmuratov SC DOSTAR KARAGANDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ata Melebayev Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Ayan Abdrash SC DOSTAR KARAGANDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Azamat Usseinov AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Berdy Berdiyev Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Diyar Khojashev SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Feruz Akhmedov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Hamad Mabrouk S Almabrouk Saudi Senior Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Islamgali Abuov Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
MALIK ABU ALRUB PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM Palestine Palestine
MAZHAR ABBAS LANGRIAL Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Maksat Kaharman BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Marat Niyazov Kyrgyzstan National team Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Mohammad Goudarzi Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Mohammad Sadegh Dehghani Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Muhammet Rozyyev Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Mura Nazarov MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nasyrov Dzhamshed Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Niyaz Pulatov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Nurdaulet Askhanov SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nursultan Kabdrakhmanov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Otabek Jumabaev Karakalpak Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Rakhymzhan Zhyngylbayev SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ruslan Kharlampiyev Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sagynysh Shymyrbay BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sergei Kirsanov Tatarstan team Russia Russia
Sergey KARGAPOLOV Koryo club Russia Russia
Tumenbayar MOLOM Mongolian senior team Mongolia Mongolia
Vadim Minin Yunost-Metar Russia Russia
Van Duy NGUYEN Vietnam Team Senior Kyorugi Team Vietnam Vietnam
Yeldos Yskak Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ZAKARIYA GHALI Sharjah Club Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors male -63 kg (38)
Class A (38)
Abdulmajid Hasan Sharjah Club Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abjalil Manap SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ahmed Dghbas QATAR NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Qatar Qatar
Ahmed Abdulla Sharjah Club Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Aleksandr Kuvarzin Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Almas Mukamanov Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Almas Torekhanuly SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anarbek Askharov SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arman Zhailybay BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aryan Mohammadi Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Aset Abdrakhimov Kyrgyzstan National team Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Assylan Rakhymbek SC Mustafa-Zhezkazgan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Azamat Toleuov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Azamat Abdrakhmanov MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bauyrzhan Zhumabekov Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bermukhamet Chingisbayev Mustafa-Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bexultan Latif Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
CHAERUL ADZAN INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Dastan Rustembek SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Davlatmurod KARIMOV Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Dovran Durdyyev Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Duman Ordabay Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Eldar Birimbay BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Erlan Irgaliev Astrakhan Team Russia Russia
Evgeniy Yuyukov Astrakhan Team Russia Russia
IBRAHIM ZARMAN INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Kamronbek Yakhshiboev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Kazybek Baktiyaruly SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Magomed Magomedov Astrakhan Team Russia Russia
Mahdi Yousefi Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Mubarak Musaad M ALSHAREEF Saudi Senior Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Nurbek Absadyk MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nurseit Tastanov SC Mustafa-Taraz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nurtugan Zhetkergen SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Olzhas Zhumadil SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Rinat Kuanyshbayev Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sardor Toirov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Shanepes Hudayberdiyev Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Seniors male -68 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Alexandr Balpyk SC DOSTAR KARAGANDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alikhan Saimagambetov AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Almas Mellatov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arman IRGALIEV Astrakhan Team Russia Russia
Berdibek Nogaibay AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bexultan Kabdrakhmanov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Danir Bazarbayev Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dinggo Ardian Prayogo INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Faisal Alrushaidi QATAR NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Qatar Qatar
Ghazi Mushabbab S ALASMARI Saudi Senior Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
HUNKO VITALII Sharjah Club Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Jelaletdin Batyrov Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Khojiakbar Zokirov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Khurram Mehtarshoev Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Konstantin Fofanov Kaskad Russia Russia
Kuat Kokymbay Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mohammad SAFAEI Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Mohammed Hamooda QATAR NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Qatar Qatar
Nurmyrat Berkeliyev Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Nursultan Mamayev KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SUNATULLO Khursandzoda Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Saud Ibrahim A Almuwallad Saudi Senior Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Serdar Charyyev Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Seyed Hossein Ehsani Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Temuujin PUREVJAV Mongolian senior team Mongolia Mongolia
Yerassyl Kaiyrbek KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors male -74 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Abdussamat Les SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ahmad ABUGHAUSH Jordan Olympic team Jordan Jordan
Aktan Sabuov AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bagdat Abdirakhman SC DOSTAR KYZYLORDA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bara'a ALHUSAMI Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
Gennady SHESTAKOV Yunost-Metar Russia Russia
HAMZAH OMAR SAEED Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Kairat Sarymsakov KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mahdi Jalali Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Majed Mabruk S Almabruk Saudi Senior Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Natsagdorj ACHITKHUU Mongolian senior team Mongolia Mongolia
Nurkanat Kozhakhmet SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nurlan Mamyraly Taekwondo(WTF) federation of the Zhambyl region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Pavel Yefremov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Polat Bayramov Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Rzaguly Toymyradov Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Saken Kulzhabek SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seyed Ahmad Khosrowfar Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Shakhboz Shofayziev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Sultan Kalibekuly Kazakhstan Army Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yerzhan Abylkas KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yusup Annayev Turkmenistan National Team Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Zhumadaulet Askaruly SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Ali ALaraimi QATAR NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Qatar Qatar
Alireza Darvishpour Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Azamat Tengizbayev BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Azizbek Kaljanov SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Gleb ZAHAROV Belgorod taekwondo team Russia Russia
LUKAS BUDI SANTOSO INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
MUHAMMAD KHALID KHAN Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Mehdi Ghiyasizad Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Nurlan Myrzabayev SHYMKENT CITY Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Philipp BELOV Krasnodar Team Russia Russia
Rakhym Adilkhanov KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SYAMSUL HILALI INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Sagyndyk Tuleukhanov AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Thomas RAHIMI Unaffiliated USA United States of America United States of America
Umbet Shakiyev Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors male -87 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Ahmad Mohammadi Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Alexander LUNEVSKIY Koryo club Russia Russia
Azizbek Kaljanov SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Egor PARFENOV Altay Team Russia Russia
Fakhriddin Nasirov MHSK Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Farkhod NEGMATOV Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Farshad Ghias Shandi Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Feizul Mavlyudov SC.BEKSEIT TULKIEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Hanssel LLANOS Unaffiliated USA United States of America United States of America
Mirzonozim SHARAPOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Sayan Mauletkanov KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Smaiyl Duisebay KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors male +87 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Arash Dabagh Tafreshi Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Bauyrzhan Khassenov SC BEKBOLAT Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Hossein Ghorbanzadeh Iran Team in Kazakhstan Open Iran Iran
Ruslan Zhaparov SC Mustafa-Taraz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Saidolim Numonov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Salamat Kurbaniyazov SC Mustafa Almaty region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Stephen LAMBDIN Unaffiliated USA United States of America United States of America