Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Coupe de Region Jeunes

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 31 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 116 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue Georges Braque
  • 38400
  • Saint Martin d'Heres
  • France France

Downloads

dossier_information_cpe_jeunes2017 (2)dossier_information_cpe_jeunes2017 (2)

Competitors (116)

Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Noemi BEAUFORT ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Amina HAMZIC ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
BENSALAH Edene TKD ROCAMORA France France
Dounia ABBADI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
FATIMA REKAIB TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Feriel Maaloum Taekwondo venissieux France France
ROUET Ourida TKD ROCAMORA France France
SOFIA ROUIJEL IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
nabila coignet BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
TIANA CHEREL -ROBSON IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
YOUSRA MAHJOUB ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Zineb NAJI ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ines LEMAREDJ BRON TAEKWONDO France France
KHOUBBI jade BRON TAEKWONDO France France
SYRINE ZERROUKI taekwondokwan France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALIYAH BELHASSEN TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Hadjar ALI-AZOUAOU ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
NESRINE DEHBI ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
SANABEL MEDDAH ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TISON RACHEL ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aron Beaufort ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
MEHDI MOUSSON TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
MONCEF OURHALMI TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (8)
Class A (8)
FOUAD LAEBOUSSE TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Koussay Chebli ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Othman SAMANE ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
RIYAD MIHOUB ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Ribel MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Samy ANDRE TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Sofiane OUERTANI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Yslem HADJAR ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AMANZU ZERGUI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
ANES MELLAH TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Dagci Atilla TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Daris Kari Taekwondo venissieux France France
Diogo AUGUSTO Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
EDINE MEGUENAOUA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Eric SAHAKIAN ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Idriss NGAIDE BRON TAEKWONDO France France
KHELIS OUNES-FUSTIER ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
NATHAEL EGRET TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Nail Shamim ur rehman BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Nazim Bahloul Taekwondo venissieux France France
rami hedna BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdallah Sid Taekwondo venissieux France France
CHAIB HOUDEYFA BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Heny HAFSOUNI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Mohammed Kehalia Taekwondo venissieux France France
Rayane Do nascimento Taekwondo venissieux France France
chemsseddine hadj boubaker BRON TAEKWONDO France France
samaath khamsiene Taekwondo Mont d'or France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AMINE MENNAS ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Aymen Mokhtari Taekwondo venissieux France France
ibrahim messahli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
JAD BOURCHADA TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
MOHAMED GALLOUCH ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Mazine MAKHOUKH BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Semih EREN TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Yassine Thari Taekwondo venissieux France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KEVIN BOUQUETY IL GI DOJANG Vallée de l'arve France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam Yahyaoui TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Minimes female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
louisa LATRACHE TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
maryam ferhat TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Janayna Carbonell TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Maeva YABI--NTSIBA LOUMBA Académie grand Lyon France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lehna ATTOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
lila djemah TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BENGUESMIA ambre BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Chéima ABBADI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
LOUCHENE Syrine TKD ROCAMORA France France
Larisa HODZIC Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Minimes female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Cherrazade SASSI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
HAMZIC Sarah ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Jade NGUYEN ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Maryam CHAABI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Mayssam MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Minimes female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
EL MADJERI Denya TKD ROCAMORA France France
Lily Rey Taekwondo Mont d'or France France
Lina MESSAHLI BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dalia RAMOUL BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Ombrine ziani BRON TAEKWONDO France France
hind hadj boubaker BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -27 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ADEM MAMOUNI TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Ahmed Mzoughi Taekwondo venissieux France France
Axel EXPOSITO Académie grand Lyon France France
NOLHAN RAMASSAMY TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
OUWEIS MANSEUR TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Yanis MESSAI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
nassim hkimi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adam Belkacem Taekwondo venissieux France France
Danil Shamim ur rehman BRON TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED ALI HAJ BELGACEM TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Solaymane Azaoum Taekwondo venissieux France France
idris saibi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
samy benatia Taekwondo Mont d'or France France
Minimes male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Abbelrahman Joseph taekwondokwan France France
Abderrahmane Meftah Taekwondo venissieux France France
Chakib SASSI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Chamseddine Maaloum Taekwondo venissieux France France
ILIAN LAYEB TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
ILYES KHELAF TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Louis GIREL Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
OMAR SENOUCI TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Reda NAJI ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Minimes male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jawad BOUCHIKHI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Merwan AÏCHE BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Mohammad Hussein BOUCHIKHI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
eden delli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
NAHIL MEHNANA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Pierre REVEILLES BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mohamed Ait Idir Taekwondo venissieux France France
Rayan SALA Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
Minimes male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Fares Hammiche Taekwondo venissieux France France
Jibril Yahyaoui TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Yanis Talhi Taekwondo venissieux France France
erwin beckanovic BRON TAEKWONDO France France