Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

TAEKWONDO KIDS MOSELLE 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 March 2017
  • Deadline
  • 15 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 88 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • PALAIS DES SPORTS - Boulevard Saint Symphorien
  • 57050
  • LONGEVILLE LES METZ
  • France France

- Epreuve "Assauts"
- Epreuve "Coups de pied sautés"
- Epreuve "Vitesse de frappe"
- Epreuve "Kitcho"
- Epreuve "Parcours technique"

Competitors (88)

Poussin 1 female -99 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anya BENYAHIA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Poussin 1 male -99 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chahid TAHIRI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Hatim HOURI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Wissem LAKBIR NANCY-SC TKD France France
Poussin 2 female -99 kg (3)
Class A (3)
IMANI BAKHAEV JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
LOUANE MESUREUR taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Lina MARCQ Fleville Loisirs France France
Poussin 2 male -99 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anas BAAZIZ NANCY-SC TKD France France
CASSIS LECOIN TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
KELAN REMY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Youness CHLIYAH NANCY-SC TKD France France
Pupille 1 female -99 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANISSA BOUHOUCHE taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
COUMBA DIAKHITE taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
DUBOIS Ema Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
MARGAUX ROQUES TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Malak BENJERMOUN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Mayssa KASSAH LAOUAR NANCY-SC TKD France France
Pupille 1 male -99 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Adel PRIESTER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Clovis ITTEL Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
ILIAS EL ADOUZI taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
NATHAN BOUHOYI - TORTUYAUX taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
NOAH ROMY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
RAPHAEL LELIEVRE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Wassim MARCQ Fleville Loisirs France France
ZAID MELIANI HTG Gandrange 57 France France
Pupille 2 female -99 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jeanne PANIER OFP Taekwondo France France
Louna GOSGNACH TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
SOUKAYNA FELLAH TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Pupille 2 male -99 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AHMED OHDAD TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Hugo APPERT-ROLLIN Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
SCHINKEL Gauthier Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Benjamin 1 female +44 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALANA SURMIN taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Fatima AOUADJ NANCY-SC TKD France France
KIEFFER LAURA TKD RLP France France
Lorene ROLIN-KASER TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Nada BENJERMOUN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Sabrine KASSAH LAOUAR NANCY-SC TKD France France
kahina vial OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin 1 male +49 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AIMEN BOUDEMAGH TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
AMIN ALDAMOV JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Aymen BOUMEDIENE OFP Taekwondo France France
Daniel DIAZ COFFRAND taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
ISLAM BAKHAEV JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
JOSEPH KLEIN OFP Taekwondo France France
KAIS BOUDEMAGH TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Lorik GIAGOMUZZI taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Mohamed CAMARA TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
NAIM LAHBOUB TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Rayan HANAFI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Wail LAKBIR NANCY-SC TKD France France
YOUSSEF MESSAHEL taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
hugo MICHEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin 2 female +44 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DITTMER MEI LI TKD RLP France France
ENORAH MUNIER TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
INES HADDADOU TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Ines BOUZENADE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Liz HAMM TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Morgane MESUREUR taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
SALIMATA DIAKHITE taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Safia BOURAINE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Benjamin 2 male +49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALESSANDRO SQUILLACE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Allan ROHR-PETRY TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
LUCAS LIEBGOTT TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Louis ERCKER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
NOLAN REMY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Saad FEKROUNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
TAO GENICOT taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Minimes 1 female +51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANAELLE MARCOT Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
LEINA MENZER TKD Champigneulles France France
Louane DUNOYER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
MANON ROQUES TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Maelys DAUPHIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Marwa EL MARBOUH NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes 1 male +57 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABDAOUI Youcef Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Aloys MICHEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Amine AHMED YAHIA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Arnaud BRECHENMACHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
BAABOUZ Amine SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Fouad AOUADJ NANCY-SC TKD France France
MAGOMED ISMAILOV JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
ROMEO MARTINY TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
SAJHAN BAKHAEV JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
SOFIANE MANSSOURI OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes 2 female +51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LAMPERT Melissa Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
MEGGAIZ Safina Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
TARANTINO ALEXIA Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Minimes 2 male +57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Arthur VERON TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Nicolas VIVIER TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France