Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Charleroi

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 May 2017
  • Deadline
  • 17 May 2017
  • Competitors
  • 84 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue des Olympiades
  • 6000
  • Charleroi
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

17-02-20 Open de Charleroi 2017-217-02-20 Open de Charleroi 2017-2

Competitors (84)

Minimes female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lisa rina Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
ameziani marwa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Laurine Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Abgar Noura Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
agbar nora Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Enio Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Saidi raihani mohamed amin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ahmed Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Noé Vandekerkhove Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
tarik erouki Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Batiste Vandekerkhove Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Dokka Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Nassim Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Othmane Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Aaron Frazer Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Oksuz pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
mohamed abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Nour El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Circé Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Maisy Cook Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Aicha Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Kimberley Barnes Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Carla Surdiacourt HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
wissam gaddih Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Abdelrahman Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Amir Alikhadzhiev Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Enzo Bourlet HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
saidi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Amir Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Mustafa Caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Timur Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Evren Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
yaoti kacem Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Fouad Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Omer Delen pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ameziani ilias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mateev Berdan Koryo Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Bernd Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Otman Rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Selim Adli pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
adahchour ilias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
saidi yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Aymane Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Erdem Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Kenan Gonul pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Noa Hanique HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Abdelkarim Anouar Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Kristofer Grambas pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Maxence Mangon pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Zaineb Yaoti Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
abdellah fatima Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Hilal Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Wery Manou Koryo Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Oussama Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Mamadou Gueye NDOUR Bargny Teamdam Kwan Senegal Senegal
Class C (2)
Abdellah Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Taylan Singh AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Agounis Saïd Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Kasim Durmaz pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
El Hadji Diallo SOW Bargny Teamdam Kwan Senegal Senegal
Class C (1)
Latif Kanusagi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Vlad Cosmin Adrian Koryo Belgium Belgium
abdoul aziz mbodji sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Class C (1)
Nicolas Henrichs Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium