Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Charleroi

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 May 2017
  • Deadline
  • 17 May 2017
  • Competitors
  • 57 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue des Olympiades
  • 6000
  • Charleroi
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

17-02-20 Open de Charleroi 2017-217-02-20 Open de Charleroi 2017-2

Competitors (57)

Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lisa rina Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Louise Fouquette HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Enio Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Ahmed Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nathan Vandal HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Dokka Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Nassim Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Minimes male -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yeshua Nyanghe Ya Makenda HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Naim Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
glyni nikoleta AS ELPIDES KAISARIANIS Greece Greece
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Circé Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Maisy Cook Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Kimberley Barnes Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
tamiolaki vasiliki AS ELPIDES KAISARIANIS Greece Greece
Class C (1)
Carla Surdiacourt HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
marki stella-theodora AS ELPIDES KAISARIANIS Greece Greece
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Enzo Bourlet HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Mustafa Caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Timur Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Younes El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Fouad Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Omer Delen pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jihad Allach Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
tsakali gianni AS ELPIDES KAISARIANIS Greece Greece
Class C (1)
Nabil Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
tsakali kosta AS ELPIDES KAISARIANIS Greece Greece
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mparoutsas ioannis AS ELPIDES KAISARIANIS Greece Greece
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Noa Hanique HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mehdi El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
stefa vasiliki AS ELPIDES KAISARIANIS Greece Greece
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Hilal Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
El Hilali Brahim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Maxence Mangon pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium