Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Westfalen Cup Open 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 31 October 2010
  • Deadline
  • 22 October 2010
  • Competitors
  • 214 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Ardeystrasse 98
  • 58452 Witt
  • Witten
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (214)

Juniors C female -28 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alice Gehrmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Jill Blankenstein TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aimee Voerman TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Anna Schrijver TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Charleen Cornelius TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Elif Ismail BSV Witten Germany Germany
Ezgi Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Lea Arrmenise Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Charlotte Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ioanna Andreopoulou Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Blanca Enders TV Becketal Germany Germany
Laura Leone TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Dilan Ceylan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Jessika Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Maryam Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ronya Baier TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Semanur Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
SüHEDA NUR GüLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Charline Kremer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sandra Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Sevde Kahraman Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Julia Brandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Antonio Andreopoulus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leon Czizewski Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (5)
Class A (5)
David Koop TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Justin Czizewski Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Saif Chourak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANIL TARIM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kade-Liam Read TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Steven Kim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Tayfun Ince Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Max Merfeld TUS Ende Germany Germany
Robin Denis Kampl Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anton Lisogor Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
KAAN GALIP öZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Julian Schakat TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TOLGA GÖKDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fabian Kaczmarczyk Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Melissa Behrens TUS Ende Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Kristina Möller Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Michelle Schmidt Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
TUGCE BESEVLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Meike Dresch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lisa Nickel TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Emine Hassanoglu TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Murselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Vanessa Hildebrandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Kim Schmöde TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Maria Nikolic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Nele Schakat TUS Ende Germany Germany
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -56 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melina Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Rita Hermann MUSADO Luenen e.V. Germany Germany
Sarah Kremer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Yasmina El Baroudi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MERVE öNDER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Melike Engin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Lukas Dauenheimer Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Dominik Großmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Phillip Brachmann TUS Ende Germany Germany
Tayyip Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yannick Hamel Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Dennis Kim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Moritz Nowak Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Ralf Feder TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Ricki Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Shawn-Mark Parfenov Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Yannik Mantel TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Fabian Moldenhauer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Fatih Kanpolat TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ahmet-Mert Özkurt TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Simon Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adem Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ugnius Motiejunas BSV Witten Germany Germany
YASIN UZER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David Horch 1. Frankfurter Samurai von 1977 e.V. Germany Germany
YUSUF öZKAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMRE MALA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BÜNYAMIN GÜL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Christopher Kleppe TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Justin Majert TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sinem Kars Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Filiz Kamran TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Julia Ronken TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Gamze Olgun BSV Witten Germany Germany
Gizem Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Karin Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Lara Wickel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Madeleine Lynen TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Simge Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Katharina Grossmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Annika Koch TUS Ende Germany Germany
Katrin Borgart TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alina Sebald TUS Ende Germany Germany
Berivan Öner Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Rebecca Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Fatima Mzeihem TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
YONCA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Houcine Zaoui SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Steffen Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Felix Rutzenhöfer Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Hasan Dimetokali TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Devin Malina TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Lars Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Recep Celebi TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Eren Ölkeci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
FUDAYL UZER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Philipp Heisenberger Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Reber Süleyman WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Tajaw Sedaghat Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Johannes Borgardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Konstantin Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sascha Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
SÜLEYMAN SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mert Ismail BSV Witten Germany Germany
Nikola Todorovic´ WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sascha Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Mehmet Aktas Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Philipp Lorant Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Christoph Muthmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Bahar Ceren Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amelie Epping SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Katrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Melek Kirdar BSV Witten Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jelena Garidis Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Daniela-Domenika Gora Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Demet Özcan TUS Ende Germany Germany
Sabine Reygers SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Vanessa Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Leoni Kemper SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Maade Pitang Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Regina Petri Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anna Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Amine Yazif TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dominique Tran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Patrick Mitzka TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
VOLKAN CIBOOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Abdulvahap Erboga Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alexander Kunz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Florian Gander Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Maik Cinnirella Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Pascal Kowalski T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Patrick Maddison Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Soufian Boukraf TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Florian Frentzel SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Ismail Bouadi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Jens Leewen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
ebrima leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
tuna aksu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
öZKAN öZTüRK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class A (9)
David Wrobel Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
FAHRADINE HASSANI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fabian Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Gökmen Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Jan-Eric Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
KEVIN KELLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SEZER GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Taffrey Yannick TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tarek Grimm LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Markus Hens PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Thomas Schürmann Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Nils Blau PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Ümüt Firinci Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany