Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Luxembourg Open 2011

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 May 2011
  • Deadline
  • 11 May 2011
  • Competitors
  • 329 / 500
  • Location
  • Rue du Parc
  • L-3542
  • Dudelange
  • Luxembourg Luxembourg



More information about this video

With conserning to the Dutch Open we have the Luxemburg Open 2011 to May.

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
Information (English)Information (English)
Information (French)Information (French)
ResultsResults

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (329)

Pee Wee female -24 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANNA MARIA TZIOUMA A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Elif Sentürk Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Jacquelin Gleich SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
fiona dalla vedova kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
victoria mathieu kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pee Wee female -30 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ILIANA STATHOPOULOU A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
melissa reding kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pee Wee male -20 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LAMPROS STATHOPOULOS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
sean crowly kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pee Wee male -24 kg (4)
Class A (4)
EMMANOUIL KALYKAKIS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
VINCENT MERANDI Vitry sur Orne France France
clenn birsens kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
julius warnke TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
Pee Wee male -30 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ATHANASIOS POULIS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Anthony CASTERA Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
elias bouchentouf kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
tristan aita TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
Pee Wee male -34 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANGELOS TSAKIRIS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
kay biwer kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Charlotte CHIAO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
belinda warnke TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
marie dreisbach kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -32 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Axelle Bonnez Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Celina Gleich SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
EVANGELIA TZIOUMA A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Gülse Sentürk Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
lisa fritsch TKD DIEKIERCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
nikita dalla vedova kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anastacia Anagnwstou Polydamas Triandrias Greece Greece
Fani Naziri Polydamas Triandrias Greece Greece
Naima AMARA Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Svea Schultheiss TSV-Neuhausen Germany Germany
joanna schmit kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
EL OUAHABI ISMAIL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Frederik Emil Olsen Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
lehhit abdel nour kwan Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -32 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ATHANASIOS POULIS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Abdelhak Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
DANIEL RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Diego Saavedra Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ferreira Kevin Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Hodzic Denis Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Rene Ackermann Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Viren Pherai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Walther Hübert SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
bo thill kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
louis wermbter TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
noah biwer kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
valentin schmidt TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
Pupils male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DUPONT ANTOINE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nikita Laveine Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ridouan Kasrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
ken wolmering kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
timmy dannenman TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
Pupils male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dimitris Peltekis Polydamas Triandrias Greece Greece
florian claus kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
lucas boncinelli TKD REIMS France France
Pupils male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Pupils male +49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
alex vilela da carmo kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
david tavares kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -31 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
kaylie fabritius TKD DIEKIERCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
kim argelloz TKD REIMS France France
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Esra Sentürk Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Indra Craen Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Janina Grünhagen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sarina Vuurman Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Tara Wankmiller SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
typhaine forestier TKD REIMS France France
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Charlotte Debacker Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
EL OUAHABI SORAYA THOURIYA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Johanna BALTHAZAR Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Louise NB Christensen Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sara Novkinic TKD Krupka e. V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dimitra Konstantinidou SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Rabab Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Raiwane LAIDANI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Cadets female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Beau Bettonviel Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
PLENNEVEAUX CAROLINE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
emma zec kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -31 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bonsignore Thomas korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Martin Gerhard TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Nikos Parton Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
andrea georgin TKD REIMS France France
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Abdelaziz Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Even RAVESSOUD Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Gaddih Hamza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Hassan Mahmood Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Saliou BARRY Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Steven Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Thomas Blankenburg Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Yassin El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
betim rama kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BEHRIN KENNY A TKD PARIS 15° CEB France France
Justin Grützmacher TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Leo Baland Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mahmoud Fares Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mavsarov Ibrahim korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Prasanna Govindaraj Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yannick Hamel Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
dylan dias kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
olivier zhang nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -45 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Alexandre LEROY Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Casper Morild Albertslund Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
DENNIS RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jordanis Konstantinidis SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nikola ANDRIC Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Ruben FEDIDA Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Sami Rashid Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sujenth Suhan TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Yannik Lanz Akademie des Sports e.V. Germany Germany
lehhit ayoub kwan Belgium Belgium
mario tomas tkd Schule BASEL Switzerland Switzerland
pit mathieu kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
seye seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
vincent schmidt TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
william mertz TKD REIMS France France
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
boubnane hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
ibrahim monie TKD REIMS France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Keran LEOPOLDIE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Ketbi Si Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
stefano rizelli tkd Schule BASEL Switzerland Switzerland
Cadets male -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ates Aksel korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Eddie BASTENI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Isaak BAIKIOM Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Marvin Müller TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors male -48 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Da Costa Gabriel Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Daniel Blanckenburg Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Houcine Zaoui SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Simon Craen Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Valton Gula MikeTM Belgium Belgium
chrstopher tourneux TKD REIMS France France
tom mollinger TKD DIEKIERCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
vincent gross tkd Schule BASEL Switzerland Switzerland
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Joey de la Combe Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Mehmedov Taner Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nikolaos Politis Polydamas Triandrias Greece Greece
TALHA ILIAS Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alessio Gielen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Hicham Radi taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
KEBDANI IBRAHIM Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marius Repovs Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Wannes Van Dooren Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
frank wagener TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
giovanni rinaldi TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
niklas merei TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
oussama benali Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Juniors male -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ADAHCHOUR MOHAMED Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
EMRE MALA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jonathan Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Josip Epet TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Le Duc Jeffrey korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Lopes Kevin Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Marco Dermond Twist Team Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Markus Maziarz Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
NAAMANE IBRAHIM Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Simon Dal'Maso Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
YUSUF ÖZKAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
flavio bolletta mdm fulmen taekwondo Italy Italy
yann birsens nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (10)
David Horch 1. Frankfurter Samurai von 1977 e.V. Germany Germany
Dzhan Ismail Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Federico Ciancabilla mdm fulmen taekwondo Italy Italy
Noah Lanz Akademie des Sports e.V. Germany Germany
Yussoup Magonadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
ajrullahi bunjamine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
colas duncan TKD DIEKIERCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
hamlet sargsyan TKD REIMS France France
julian rauch TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
yacouba camara TKD REIMS France France
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Christian Kurka Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Ivan Justo Twist Team Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
NAVJEET MAAN India Taekwondo India India
Vittorio Obebe mdm fulmen taekwondo Italy Italy
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Brink Christophe Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
HADDAD JAWAD Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Mogamed Achmadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
achaibi hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
samir assefar TKD REIMS France France
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
adrian könig tkd Schule BASEL Switzerland Switzerland
alan latic nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
balzjinjam Samdam koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Felix Gabler Taekwondoverein Korntal-Muenchingen e.V. Germany Germany
Marko Mamuzic Twist Team Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Theodoros Ioakimidis TKD Krupka e. V. Germany Germany
fabio iacona judo club pforzheim Germany Germany
wiebe jeurissen nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aleyna Basak SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Amelie Richard Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mavsarova Elita korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mehtap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
esther rinaldi TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HELLEBUYCK LISA A TKD PARIS 15° CEB France France
Jacqueline Baumann TKD Krupka e. V. Germany Germany
Jamie Lee Poos TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Tadea Bersinic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandra Böhle TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Jasmin Grosse TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
KATARINA VESOVIC TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
Sophie Schwinn Chung Gun Hammersbach Germany Germany
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jana Schulte Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Nurjean Kassar Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
YONCA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
emma zec nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Melike Engin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
christine schmit nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female +63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANDJELA POPOVIC TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
anna bidinger kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
fabienne merei TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
lucie schackmann kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anneleen Goffin Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
MESKEREM NEGATU YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Maryam Ismaili MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Matea Bersinic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Baransky Julia Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Daniela-Dominika Gora A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Evelyn Rudolf TSV-Neuhausen Germany Germany
Natascha Boerner kampfsport center ebnoutalib Germany Germany
Petra Butala TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
alessia wälchli tkd Schule BASEL Switzerland Switzerland
lisa zangarini nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANGELA POPOVIC TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
JELENA KRSTONIJEVIC TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
Jennifer Stolzenberger Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Katherine Paes Team DJB England England
Margot Triebels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
christine schmit kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
flavia prandina nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female +67 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DELARUE RACHEL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Naim Zineb Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Samantha Schintz Int.Team Koryo 79 Raeren/St.Vith Belgium Belgium
Vera Roetgerink Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
anna bidinger nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
audry modoi TKD REIMS France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Samir Sefkane MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BOUCHATI MOHAMMED Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Dylan Van De Capelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Giordano Parlanti mdm fulmen taekwondo Italy Italy
KEBRAB SEYOUM YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
MAHBOUB taoufiq HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Sasan Dalirnejad Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
noureddine bensaleh tpa Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ACHAB JAOUAD Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Le Duc Jeremy korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Wim Wagemakers Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
düzgün kapan tkd Schule BASEL Switzerland Switzerland
tiago alves kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -68 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AYOUB QANOUN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Bertinelli Joe Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Craig Eden Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Fabian Floss Int.Team Koryo 79 Raeren/St.Vith Belgium Belgium
Julien Gracco tpa Belgium Belgium
Mehdi Mirza Team DJB England England
Melvin Willems taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Okan Citak Akademie des Sports e.V. Germany Germany
PARVEEN SINGH India Taekwondo India India
VISHAL CHOUDHARY India Taekwondo India India
YOHANNES BOGALE YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
christophe heinen TKD DIEKIERCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
dennis lalortra TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany
ka-ho choi kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
mohammed KERRIFA Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
molaise ougoudjobi TKD REIMS France France
Seniors male -74 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALI TIDGANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
BALSA RADUNOVIC TKD BUDUCNOST- GIMNAZIJA, UNION KOREA-MONTENEGRO Montenegro Montenegro
Cyril Pauwels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Darius Eck Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Gerrie Reinders TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Hasanein Al-Khafaji Iraq National Team Iraq Iraq
Hassan Safwan Akademie des Sports e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Hendrix Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Milton van Zeijl Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Robin SINNESAEL Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Ross Eden Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sabri Douidi Central Academy Brussels Belgium Belgium
Salim Ahattac MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tuna Aksu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
abdelallah MIRIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
alan colas TKD DIEKIERCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Alain Mollers Int.Team Koryo 79 Raeren/St.Vith Belgium Belgium
Alessandro Mele mdm fulmen taekwondo Italy Italy
Beck Benjamin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Eric Lampertz Int.Team Koryo 79 Raeren/St.Vith Belgium Belgium
FAYSAL EL BOUJEDAINE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jelle Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
SIMBA DIDIER TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
boris djakovic tkd Schule BASEL Switzerland Switzerland
jerome manthe TKD REIMS France France
jonny zanetti TKD DIEKIERCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
morgan colas TKD DIEKIERCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AMIT SHEOKAND India Taekwondo India India
Ayyoub Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Liridon tafa KT Shqiponja Kosovo Kosovo
Nick Verboom Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Poos TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
samuel vetois TKD REIMS France France
thierry coelho nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male +87 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BIGNOUBA DARRY TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
MAYAUD KEVIN TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
MEVIANE WILL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Mathias Gabriel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Nikola TODOROVIC Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
alberto celestine kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
max linke TAEPUNG Team Germany Germany