Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Jugend Pokal 2011

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 May 2011
  • Deadline
  • 7 May 2011
  • Competitors
  • 244 / 300
  • Location
  • an der Romerziegelei
  • 41539
  • Dormagen
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (244)

Juniors D female -24 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eva-Maria Schieberl T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jil Grebe Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Melike Erdem Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alia Ottlik Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Jana Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Iman Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Reinert Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Josua Thünemann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Luca Uwira Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Miriam Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ACELYA öZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Alice Gehrmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ece Hassanoglu TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Jeamy Navarro-schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jill Blankenstein TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anna Schrijver TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Charlotte Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Elif Ismail BSV Witten Germany Germany
Sophia Gerhard Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Chantal Nischkowski Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Eslem Tunc Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lea Arrmenise Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Lea Katharina Müller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Zainap Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Jessika Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Maryam Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Semanur Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Lara Lucia Berndt TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
ZELIHA ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dilan Ceylan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Marie Fredrich Taekwondo Team Sportfreunde Sennestadt Germany Germany
Juniors C female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Merve Erdem Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Antonio Andreopoulos TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Daniel Flegler Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Frederik Emil Olsen Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
Jan Lehnhardt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Kerem Baytekin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Noel Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sean-Robin Voigt Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Berke Akin Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Christian Cosic Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Isanur Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Len Sadowski Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Leon Drosdzol TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Timoteus de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Tobias Hyttel Sin-Sung Denmark Denmark
Juniors C male -30 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
DANIEL RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Daniel Geisler Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Janik Arping Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (9)
Class A (9)
David Koop TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Denizkaan Savaci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Dominik Brandl Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Maik Stazenko Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Raphael Jaschin Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Spyro-Raffael Kostaras Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Felix Benjamin Müller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Marvin Kuhne TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Michael Ogloblinski Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Theodor Mundt TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Tunahan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Luka Rajnovic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Luuk Blaurock Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Moses Plociennik TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Pascal Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Edwin Schaefer TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Michelle Schmidt Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ioanna Andreopoulos TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
SÜHEDA NUR GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
TUGCE BESEVLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Charline Kremer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sandra Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Sonja Germann Sportlife Westerwald Germany Germany
Ufeyra Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Emine Hassanoglu TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Gry Lorentzen Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Kim Schmöde TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Melina Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Murselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Nele Schakat TUS Ende Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Rita Hermann TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hulya Simsek Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sarah Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gorm Lorentzen Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Martin Gerhard TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANIL TARIM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dominik Großmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kade-Liam Read TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alex Kotiagin BSV Witten Germany Germany
Justin Grützmacher TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
KAAN ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Phillip Brachmann TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sean Wilson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tayyip Eroglu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alireza Davatgar TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Daniel Kosiba Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Dennis Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Florian P?ttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Julian Schakat TUS Ende Germany Germany
Max Merfeld TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ralf Feder TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Tim Theisgen AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Burak Burma Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Fatih Kanpolat Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Hakan Kanak Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
TOLGA GöKDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Artim Bekiri Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Simon Hermann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tim Müller TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abdullah Demirel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Marvin Müller TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Sven Schinkowksi TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Dennis Neu PSV-Brühl Germany Germany
James Warhurst BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jandi Osman Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
YUSUF ?ZKAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male +66 kg (4)
Class A (4)
B?NYAMIN G?L TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Christopher Kleppe TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Dominik Schmidt TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Justin Majert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Meike Dresch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Simge Bagtas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Georgia Barnes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Katrin Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sinem Kars Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julia Ronken TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Karin Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Anna Scheffczyk Sportlife Westerwald Germany Germany
Gamze Olgun BSV Witten Germany Germany
Jamie Lee Poos TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Lara Wickel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Madeleine Lynen Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Vanessa Hildebrandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alina Sebald TUS Ende Germany Germany
Annika Koch TUS Ende Germany Germany
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Katharina Großmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Katrin Borgart TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ruth Naumann Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Sarah Kremer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Rebecca Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
YONCA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Berivan Oener Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Melike Engin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lisa Breuer Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Madita Kleppe TUS Stockum Germany Germany
laila Muheidat Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DENNIS RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Shawn-Mark Parfenov Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ismail Tuncat Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Marvin Elsheimer Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammed Marayou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Steffen Hermann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ahmed Kassem Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Cieslik Sportlife Westerwald Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Yannik Mantel TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Adem Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Angelo Kowalewski Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Dennis Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Felix Rutzenhöfer Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Joel Dohme Sportlife Westerwald Germany Germany
Justin Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Devin Malina TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
EMRE MALA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kerim YIldiz Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Lars Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Recep Celebi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Sezer Kalyoncu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abbderahim Salih TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Justin Hermann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Robin Rajnovic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Steve Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
SÜLEYMAN SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Christian Guttadauro Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Finn Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Johannes Borgardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sascha Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tayfun Anar TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Zakaria El-Khalfi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Daniel Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mert Ismail BSV Witten Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ben Haines BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lukas Winkler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Tobias Zanchetta Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany